10/26– Tri-County Conference Championships (Cumberland)

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Tri County Conference Championships - 10/26/2016                 
                                  Cumberland HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1126 Grandizio, Joe      JR Kingsway                5:03.3   15:42.03    1   
  2 #1184 Caccia, Andrew      SR Pitman                  5:04.9   15:47.06    2   
  3 #4780 Tenenberg, George   SO Delsea                  5:08.8   15:59.14    3   
  4 #4773 Kane, Colin         FR Delsea                  5:09.0   15:59.91    4   
  5 #4778 Senatore, Dylan     SO Delsea                  5:10.8   16:05.60    5   
  6 #1138 Mangiaracina, Bria  JR Kingsway                5:11.9   16:08.98    6   
  7 #4887 Filippo, Michael    JR Highland                5:13.7   16:14.45    7   
  8 #4775 Mayhew, William     SO Delsea                  5:14.1   16:15.84    8   
  9 #4741 Gardina, Colin      11 Clearview               5:15.9   16:21.46    9   
 10 #1115 Connor, Jonathan    JR Kingsway                5:18.2   16:28.36   10   
 11 #4858 DiBona, Shawn       JR Hammonton               5:18.3   16:28.89   11   
 12 #1108 Burns, Kieran       SO Kingsway                5:18.9   16:30.63   12   
 13 #1181 Shields, Timothy    SR Pennsville              5:19.8   16:33.60        
 14 #4767 Antonelli, Dan      FR Delsea                  5:21.0   16:37.13   13   
 15 #1263 Morrow, David       SO williamstown            5:22.0   16:40.30   14   
 16 #4896 Wise, Nuriddin      SO Highland                5:22.8   16:42.77   15   
 17 #1166 Wagner, Gavin       SO Kingsway                5:23.5   16:45.00   16   
 18 #1128 Hindley, Cade       JR Kingsway                5:24.0   16:46.60   17   
 19 #1129 Hindley, Cole       JR Kingsway                5:24.7   16:48.68   18   
 20 #4798 Vencius, Josh       JR Deptford                5:25.5   16:51.30   19   
 21 #4882 Clark, Jeremiah     FR Highland                5:27.3   16:56.69   20   
 22 #4855 Ciocco, Jordan      SR Hammonton               5:28.0   16:58.97   21   
 23 #4764 Vera, Miguel        FR Cumberland              5:29.0   17:02.07   22   
 24 #4779 Senatore, Nathan    JR Delsea                  5:30.7   17:07.45   23   
 25 #1179 Pope, Zachary       SR Pennsville              5:31.6   17:10.05        
 26 #1230 Cziryak, Noah       JR Triton                  5:33.6   17:16.22   24   
 27 #1223 Smith, Logan        JR Schalick                5:34.3   17:18.37   25   
 28 #1286 Seals, Xavier       FR Woodstown               5:34.4   17:18.88   26   
 29 #4883 Corsaro, Chris      FR Highland                5:34.5   17:19.22   27   
 30 #1267 Wagner, Will        SR williamstown            5:35.0   17:20.61   28   
 31 #4738 Franceschini, Vinc  12 Clearview               5:36.2   17:24.43   29   
 32 #4888 Hawkins, Yarayah    FR Highland                5:37.5   17:28.40   30   
 33 #4889 Kashem, Abdullah    FR Highland                5:38.2   17:30.50   31   
 34 #1251 Dowd, Mike          SR williamstown            5:38.4   17:31.33   32   
 35 #4776 Rauscher, Brad      FR Delsea                  5:40.2   17:36.88   33   
 36 #4866 Iuliucci, Phil      SR Hammonton               5:40.7   17:38.53   34   
 37 #1186 DeGeorge, Dane      JR Pitman                  5:41.2   17:39.78   35   
 38 #1255 George, Nate        SO williamstown            5:41.4   17:40.50   36   
 39 #4852 Bailey, Jeff        SR Hammonton               5:42.1   17:42.84   37   
 40 #4744 McCarty, Colin      11 Clearview               5:42.2   17:43.13   38   
 41 #1245 Abriola, Mike       SO williamstown            5:42.4   17:43.73   39   
 42 #4732 Agatone, Dallin     12 Clearview               5:43.6   17:47.37   40   
 43 #1168 Allison, Dallas        Pennsgrove              5:46.7   17:56.99   41   
 44 #1264 Pierre, Edwyn       SR williamstown            5:47.2   17:58.73   42   
 45 #4761 Pustizzi, Salvator  SO Cumberland              5:47.7   18:00.11   43   
 46 #4756 Grooms, Damien      FR Cumberland              5:48.2   18:01.80   44   
 47 #1177 Green, Austin       SR Pennsville              5:48.5   18:02.73        
 48 #1237 Sweeney, Eric       SR Triton                  5:49.5   18:05.62   45   
 49 #1256 Jernegan, Jared     JR williamstown            5:49.6   18:06.09   46   
 50 #4748 Butler, Jacob       JR Cumberland              5:50.0   18:07.22   47   
 51 #1219 Milone, Max         SR Schalick                5:50.3   18:08.33   48   
 52 #1285 Ryan, Matthew       JR Woodstown               5:50.9   18:10.00   49   
 53 #4837 DeMaise, Tyler      SO Gloucester Co VT        5:51.0   18:10.44   50   
 54 #1209 Feliciano, David    SO Schalick                5:51.7   18:12.45   51   
 55 #1232 Hill, Brandon       JR Triton                  5:52.1   18:13.81   52   
 56 #4789 Guevara, Dominick   SR Deptford                5:52.3   18:14.44   53   
 57 #4823 Ward, Sean          12 Gloucester Catholic     5:52.5   18:14.98   54   
 58 #4865 Iuliucci, Nikoli    SO Hammonton               5:52.7   18:15.58   55   
 59 #1174 Rivera-Cortes, Joh     Pennsgrove              5:52.7   18:15.80   56   
 60 #4876 Ramirez, Jesus      SO Hammonton               5:53.8   18:19.05   57   
 61 #1218 Miller, Jonathan    FR Schalick                5:56.1   18:26.36   58   
 62 #4892 McGlinn, Edward     SO Highland                5:57.0   18:28.89   59   
 63 #4720 Dickens, Eric       FR Clayton                 5:57.4   18:30.26   60   
 64 #1280 Melle, Ben          FR Woodstown               5:58.1   18:32.43   61   
 65 #1207 Clancy, James       SR Schalick                5:58.9   18:34.86   62   
 66 #4758 Jackson, Jaiden     JR Cumberland              5:59.2   18:35.97   63   
 67 #4755 Girock, Michael     JR Cumberland              6:00.7   18:40.60   64   
 68 #4743 Labattaglia, Clint  12 Clearview               6:01.5   18:42.91   65   
 69 #1289 Walton, Ryan        SO Woodstown               6:01.5   18:43.13   66   
 70 #4861 Graff, Robert       JR Hammonton               6:01.7   18:43.74   67   
 71 #1279 Lowe, Zach          FR Woodstown               6:01.9   18:44.23   68   
 72 #1234 Melillo, Joseph     FR Triton                  6:02.4   18:45.85   69   
 73 #1233 Marioni, Michael    FR Triton                  6:02.6   18:46.47   70   
 74 #4833 Watermasysk, Kolli  SO Gloucester City         6:04.6   18:52.65   71   
 75 #4800 DiPatri, Dylan         Glassboro               6:07.2   19:00.85   72   
 76 #4803 Nunez, Oscar           Glassboro               6:07.5   19:01.77   73   
 77 #4851 Woods, Kiyoshi      SO Gloucester Co VT        6:07.9   19:02.99   74   
 78 #1226 Baldini, Andre      JR Triton                  6:08.5   19:04.79   75   
 79 #1284 Rufinus, Bernard    SR Woodstown               6:08.6   19:05.05   76   
 80 #1275 Hinkle, Hayden      SR Woodstown               6:12.2   19:16.23   77   
 81 #1185 Cherim, Josh        JR Pitman                  6:12.9   19:18.27   78   
 82 #4845 Patel, Nirav        FR Gloucester Co VT        6:13.0   19:18.86   79   
 83 #1183 Anderson, Aiden     FR Pitman                  6:13.7   19:20.76   80   
 84 #1195 Sanders, Jonathon   JR Pitman                  6:15.0   19:25.09   81   
 85 #4746 Power, Ethan        09 Clearview               6:15.3   19:25.88   82   
 86 #1197 Yordy, Bryce        FR Pitman                  6:16.2   19:28.55   83   
 87 #4828 Gaskill, Rick       JR Gloucester City         6:17.2   19:31.65   84   
 88 #1180 Schmid, Jacob       SO Pennsville              6:17.4   19:32.55        
 89 #1204 Cagle, Sean         SR Schalick                6:18.1   19:34.43   85   
 90 #4726 Kellum, Ben         11 Clayton                 6:19.1   19:37.83   86   
 91 #1173 Michaca, Omar          Pennsgrove              6:19.9   19:40.19   87   
 92 #4797 Tamayo, Eion        SO Deptford                6:20.2   19:41.07   88   
 93 #4740 Gamber, Colin       11 Clearview               6:21.1   19:43.85   89   
 94 #4750 Cocove, Dominic     JR Cumberland              6:21.3   19:44.63   90   
 95 #1198 Brown, Markiese     11 Salem                   6:22.0   19:46.69   91   
 96 #4847 Potero, Anthony     SO Gloucester Co VT        6:22.7   19:48.94   92   
 97 #4586 Petro, Spencer      JR Gloucester Co VT        6:23.3   19:50.83   93   
 98 #1171 Fellinger, Dustin      Pennsgrove              6:24.6   19:54.72   94   
 99 #1212 Hubbard, Steven     SO Schalick                6:24.7   19:54.95   95   
100 #1175 Stevenson, Shaquiz     Pennsgrove              6:28.3   20:06.28   96   
101 #4809 DiGiacomo, Ryan      9 Gloucester Catholic     6:29.5   20:09.89   97   
102 #4805 Schofield, Dawson      Glassboro               6:32.3   20:18.70   98   
103 #4839 Doubleday, Eli      SO Gloucester Co VT        6:35.7   20:29.37   99   
104 #1169 Batista, Eric          Pennsgrove              6:37.1   20:33.57  100   
105 #4728 Sguizda, DJ         SO Clayton                 6:41.5   20:47.33  101   
106 #4786 Ferrigno, Ryan      JR Deptford                6:43.9   20:54.79  102   
107 #4825 Coultas, Colin      JR Gloucester City         6:44.4   20:56.39  103   
108 #4811 Finley, Travis      10 Gloucester Catholic     6:45.6   20:59.89  104   
109 #4821 Tassi, Frankie      11 Gloucester Catholic     6:47.3   21:05.28  105   
110 #4727 Rodriguez, Jacob     9 Clayton                 6:48.9   21:10.38  106   
111 #1194 Reed, Sebastian     FR Pitman                  6:50.6   21:15.56  107   
112 #1243 Perez, Alexis       JR Wildwood                6:52.1   21:20.24  108   
113 #1170 DelOmo, Alex           Pennsgrove              6:53.6   21:24.85  109   
114 #4832 Parent, Albert      FR Gloucester City         6:53.7   21:25.05  110   
115 #1201 Wilkins, Jayden     10 Salem                   6:54.3   21:27.04  111   
116 #4820 Stetser, Adam        9 Gloucester Catholic     6:54.5   21:27.56  112   
117 #4846 Porter, John        SR Gloucester Co VT        6:58.0   21:38.62  113   
118 #4834 Zheng, Richard      JR Gloucester City         7:00.7   21:46.85  114   
119 #4826 Foley, Keith        SO Gloucester City         7:05.6   22:02.05  115   
120 #1239 Cripps, Zach        JR Wildwood                7:07.9   22:09.21  116   
121 #1291 August, Louis          Wildwood                7:08.4   22:10.95  117   
122 #4822 Walton, Mike        10 Gloucester Catholic     7:19.0   22:43.68  118   
123 #4802 Monteiro, Armani       Glassboro               7:21.5   22:51.70  119   
124 #4813 Glennan, Patch      11 Gloucester Catholic     7:22.4   22:54.30  120   
125 #4788 Grier, Tyler        FR Deptford                7:31.7   23:23.30  121   
126 #4801 Lee, Kevin             Glassboro               7:37.8   23:42.18  122   
127 #1292 Smick, Bryce           Salem                   7:39.1   23:46.36  123   
128 #1293 Green, Damir           Salem                   7:41.6   23:54.01  124   
129 #1244 Smith, Justin       JR Wildwood                7:49.6   24:18.91  125   
130 #4808 Ungrue, Tony           Glassboro               7:55.9   24:38.40  126   
131 #4730 Sylvester, Joe      FR Clayton                 7:56.6   24:40.54  127   
132 #1240 Garcia, Pedro       SO Wildwood                8:03.7   25:02.58  128   
133 #4793 Oquendo, Nate       SO Deptford                8:04.5   25:05.12  129   
134 #4725 Govan, Mayshon       9 Clayton                 8:12.2   25:29.09  130   
135 #1242 Mujica, Alex        SO Wildwood                8:14.4   25:36.05  131   
136 #1200 Johnson, Jimmy      12 Salem                   8:21.5   25:57.97  132   
137 #1199 Jackson, Ramear     12 Salem                   8:22.7   26:01.55  133   
138 #1241 Jared, Lopez        SO Wildwood                8:24.2   26:06.24  134   
139 #4721 Dickens, Erick      10 Clayton                 8:34.2   26:37.33  135   
140 #4799 Branham, Mijuan        Glassboro               8:38.8   26:51.82  136   
141 #1294 Ninder, Cameron        Salem                   9:00.2   27:58.29  137   
142 #4830 Hirst, Nate         JR Gloucester City         9:16.9   28:50.14  138   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea                       33    3    4    5    8   13   23   33           
      Total Time:  1:20:57.62                                                     
         Average:    16:11.53                                                     
   2 Kingsway                     45    1    6   10   12   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:21:35.00                                                     
         Average:    16:19.00                                                     
   3 Highland                     99    7   15   20   27   30   31   59           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.53                                                     
         Average:    16:56.31                                                     
   4 williamstown                149   14   28   32   36   39   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.47                                                     
         Average:    17:23.30                                                     
   5 Hammonton                   158   11   21   34   37   55   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:27:04.81                                                     
         Average:    17:24.97                                                     
   6 Clearview                   181    9   29   38   40   65   82   89           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.30                                                     
         Average:    17:35.86                                                     
   7 Cumberland                  219   22   43   44   47   63   64   90           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.17                                                     
         Average:    17:57.44                                                     
   8 Schalick                    244   25   48   51   58   62   85   95           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.37                                                     
         Average:    18:08.08                                                     
   9 Triton                      260   24   45   52   69   70   75                
      Total Time:  1:31:07.97                                                     
         Average:    18:13.60                                                     
  10 Woodstown                   270   26   49   61   66   68   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:31:28.67                                                     
         Average:    18:17.74                                                     
  11 Pitman                      276    2   35   78   80   81   83  107           
      Total Time:  1:31:30.96                                                     
         Average:    18:18.20                                                     
  12 Pennsgrove                  374   41   56   87   94   96  100  109           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.98                                                     
         Average:    19:10.80                                                     
  13 Deptford High School        383   19   53   88  102  121  129                
      Total Time:  1:39:04.90                                                     
         Average:    19:48.98                                                     
  14 Gloucester Co VT            388   50   74   79   92   93   99  113           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.06                                                     
         Average:    19:14.42                                                     
  15 Gloucester Catholic         472   54   97  104  105  112  118  120           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.60                                                     
         Average:    20:23.52                                                     
  16 Clayton                     480   60   86  101  106  127  130  135           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.34                                                     
         Average:    20:57.27                                                     
  17 Gloucester City             482   71   84  103  110  114  115  138           
      Total Time:  1:42:32.59                                                     
         Average:    20:30.52                                                     
  18 Glassboro                   484   72   73   98  119  122  126  136           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.20                                                     
         Average:    20:59.04                                                     
  19 Salem                       581   91  111  123  124  132  133  137           
      Total Time:  1:54:52.07                                                     
         Average:    22:58.42                                                     
  20 Wildwood                    594  108  116  117  125  128  131  134           
      Total Time:  1:55:01.89                                                     
         Average:    23:00.38                           

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Tri County Conference Championships - 10/26/2016                 
                                  Cumberland HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4640 Vick, Rachel        SR Kingsway                5:48.4   18:02.22    1   
  2 #4636 Stanford, Destiny   SR Kingsway                5:55.1   18:23.05    2   
  3 #4507 Donahue, Kaitlin    12 Clearview               5:57.2   18:29.50    3   
  4 #4512 Rothstein, Julia    11 Clearview               6:01.5   18:43.04    4   
  5 #4539 Rauscher, Katilyn   SR Delsea                  6:02.6   18:46.30    5   
  6 #4626 Mullarkey, Alexis   JR Kingsway                6:10.0   19:09.55    6   
  7 #4511 Henry, Magdalene    11 Clearview               6:13.4   19:19.89    7   
  8 #4506 Borodin, Kyra       09 Clearview               6:14.1   19:22.25    8   
  9 #4623 Krott, Lauren       SO Kingsway                6:18.4   19:35.48    9   
 10 #4658 Sanders, Alyssa     SR Pitman                  6:18.8   19:36.74        
 11 #4702 Sheldon, Kylie      FR williamstown            6:20.3   19:41.42   10   
 12 #4532 Carbonara, Gabby    FR Delsea                  6:21.3   19:44.66   11   
 13 #4647 Gioia, Gabrielle    SR Pennsville              6:23.2   19:50.37        
 14 #4681 Cummings, Kelsey    SR Triton                  6:23.6   19:51.58   12   
 15 #4627 Nugent, McKenzie    SR Kingsway                6:24.1   19:53.34   13   
 16 #4631 Pierontoni, Allie   FR Kingsway                6:30.2   20:12.23   14   
 17 #4708 Gallatig, Isabel    SR Woodstown               6:31.7   20:16.89   15   
 18 #4522 Loew, Sara          SO Cumberland              6:33.5   20:22.36   16   
 19 #4605 Bisicchia, Bianca   SO Highland                6:34.9   20:26.63   17   
 20 #4675 Puglia, Marleigh    FR Schalick                6:35.6   20:28.97   18   
 21 #4668 Ellis, Mikayla      SR Schalick                6:37.3   20:34.28   19   
 22 #4537 Littlehales, Krist  SO Delsea                  6:38.1   20:36.79   20   
 23 #4701 Saber, Jill         SO williamstown            6:39.8   20:42.10   21   
 24 #4698 Ruppert, Carly      SR williamstown            6:40.0   20:42.74   22   
 25 #4513 Tistan, Catherine   12 Clearview               6:42.1   20:49.27   23   
 26 #4542 Swanson, Carissa    JR Delsea                  6:42.9   20:51.75   24   
 27 #4541 Schepartter, Carly  SR Delsea                  6:43.6   20:53.69   25   
 28 #4714 Morris, Lilybelle   JR Woodstown               6:43.6   20:53.91   26   
 29 #4505 Beske-Somers, Gabr  10 Clearview               6:44.1   20:55.40   27   
 30 #4536 Hoffman, Hailey     FR Delsea                  6:44.5   20:56.74   28   
 31 #4669 Gerstenbacher, Oli  SR Schalick                6:44.7   20:57.10   29   
 32 #4661 Stiles, Grace       SO Pitman                  6:44.8   20:57.51        
 33 #4555 Schneider, Katarin  SR Deptford                6:44.9   20:57.94        
 34 #4508 Doring, Rachel      11 Clearview               6:47.3   21:05.43   30   
 35 #4690 Galan, Daletn       SO williamstown            6:48.8   21:10.10   31   
 36 #4594 Hoffman, Diane      JR Hammonton               6:50.0   21:13.84   32   
 37 #4700 Rusk, Madison       JR williamstown            6:52.3   21:20.85   33   
 38 #4616 Chambers, Holly     SO Kingsway                6:53.5   21:24.42   34   
 39 #4711 Kadlec, Devan       SR Woodstown               6:55.0   21:29.18   35   
 40 #4600 Patterson, Riley    JR Hammonton               6:55.3   21:30.24   36   
 41 #4679 Baldini, Autumn     JR Triton                  6:56.1   21:32.49   37   
 42 #4709 Graham, Maggie      SO Woodstown               6:58.6   21:40.39   38   
 43 #4667 Chomo, Amanda       JR Schalick                7:01.6   21:49.69   39   
 44 #4610 Mattern, Nicole     SO Highland                7:02.7   21:53.07   40   
 45 #4712 Monahon, Olivia     FR Woodstown               7:03.2   21:54.84   41   
 46 #4703 Simcox, Shannon     SO williamstown            7:08.5   22:11.02   42   
 47 #4534 Fuscia, Maranda     JR Delsea                  7:09.5   22:14.20   43   
 48 #4697 Rivera, Ariana      JR williamstown            7:09.8   22:15.16   44   
 49 #4597 McFerren, Meagan    SR Hammonton               7:10.9   22:18.47   45   
 50 #4684 Holdcraft, Cayla    JR Triton                  7:11.1   22:19.23   46   
 51 #4611 Morgan, Lauren      JR Highland                7:17.6   22:39.42   47   
 52 #4559 Clarke, Sha'Lynn       Glassboro               7:18.7   22:42.87        
 53 #4602 Savage, Lauren      FR Hammonton               7:19.0   22:43.87   48   
 54 #4682 Flanagan, Victoria  JR Triton                  7:21.8   22:52.38   49   
 55 #4588 Spaventa, Mikaela   JR Gloucester Co VT        7:22.6   22:54.96   50   
 56 #4550 Costello, Marikate  JR Deptford                7:22.9   22:55.96        
 57 #4659 Sanders, Paige      FR Pitman                  7:24.7   23:01.43        
 58 #4662 Boggs, Emma          9 Salem                   7:25.1   23:02.83        
 59 #4569 Simila, Mia         10 Gloucester Catholic     7:25.7   23:04.52   51   
 60 #4571 Young, Lauren       10 Gloucester Catholic     7:29.2   23:15.39   52   
 61 #4584 Madara, Melina      SR Gloucester Co VT        7:30.9   23:20.75   53   
 62 #4655 Kohl, Erin          JR Pitman                  7:31.9   23:23.85        
 63 #4504 Sylvester, Hannah   10 Clayton                 7:34.1   23:30.72        
 64 #4645 Doughty, Samantha   SR Pennsville              7:35.2   23:34.26        
 65 #4670 Jackson, Leigha     FR Schalick                7:36.0   23:36.62   54   
 66 #4674 Powell, Oliveya     SR Schalick                7:36.6   23:38.34   55   
 67 #4579 Cowling, Brooke     JR Gloucester Co VT        7:40.9   23:51.87   56   
 68 #4678 Wood, Morgan        JR Schalick                7:42.5   23:56.85   57   
 69 #4592 Elias, Marina       SR Hammonton               7:42.9   23:57.96   58   
 70 #4643 Lopez, Yecena          Pennsgrove              7:46.6   24:09.51        
 71 #4644 Connelly, Katerina  SR Pennsville              7:50.6   24:22.11        
 72 #4606 Bush, Hannah        SO Highland                7:53.9   24:32.24   59   
 73 #4687 Monroe, Brianna     SR Triton                  7:58.4   24:46.20   60   
 74 #4685 Legenski, Daliah    SO Triton                  8:01.8   24:56.66   61   
 75 #4591 Effinger, Mackenzi  SR Hammonton               8:14.1   25:35.06   62   
 76 #4502 Brown, Daneesha     FR Clayton                 8:18.3   25:48.07        
 77 #4609 Hutchinson, Daniel  SO Highland                8:21.9   25:59.22   63   
 78 #4519 Herman, Elizabeth   JR Cumberland              8:24.9   26:08.68   64   
 79 #4607 Dupree, Brianna     SO Highland                8:27.8   26:17.46   65   
 80 #4578 Conway, Katherine   JR Gloucester Co VT        8:27.9   26:17.92   66   
 81 #4582 Fox, Kaitlyn           Gloucester Co VT        8:29.0   26:21.38   67   
 82 #4598 Moralez, Andrea     JR Hammonton               8:29.2   26:22.02   68   
 83 #4683 Gray, Jillian       SO Triton                  8:31.5   26:28.92   69   
 84 #4585 Monahon, Briana     SO Gloucester Co VT        8:32.3   26:31.58   70   
 85 #4646 Friebel, Laynee     SO Pennsville              8:33.2   26:34.25        
 86 #4573 Elder, Jess         FR Gloucester City         8:41.0   26:58.49   71   
 87 #4524 Muniz, Chloe        SO Cumberland              8:48.7   27:22.42   72   
 88 #4581 Fordyce, Lauren     SR Gloucester Co VT        8:58.5   27:52.79   73   
 89 #4548 Brown, Megan        FR Deptford                8:59.0   27:54.32        
 90 #4577 Tursi, Rachel       SR Gloucester City         9:00.7   27:59.71   74   
 91 #4517 Gonzalez, Sarrina      Cumberland              9:18.5   28:55.00   75   
 92 #4566 Mondel, Ciara       10 Gloucester Catholic     9:19.9   28:59.36   76   
 93 #4568 Reed, Nikki         10 Gloucester Catholic     9:55.9   30:51.28   77   
 94 #4575 Petrik, Emily       SO Gloucester City        10:00.9   31:06.90   78   
 95 #4525 Thompson-Pierce, T  SO Cumberland             10:17.4   31:57.98   79   
 96 #4503 Maxwell, Aniya      JR Clayton                10:21.2   32:09.77        
 97 #4526 Tucker, Rachel         Cumberland             10:28.0   32:31.02   80   
 98 #4521 Hitchins, Amiah        Cumberland             10:34.3   32:50.62   81   
 99 #4572 Doherty, Kate          Gloucester City        11:20.8   35:14.89   82   
100 #4576 Pitman, Caleigh     SR Gloucester City        11:22.9   35:21.50   83   
101 #4564 Heath, Liz          11 Gloucester Catholic    12:36.0   39:08.58   84   
102 #4574 Hancock, Sydney     FR Gloucester City        13:35.6   42:13.87   85   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     31    1    2    6    9   13   14   34           
      Total Time:  1:35:03.64                                                     
         Average:    19:00.73                                                     
   2 Clearview                    45    3    4    7    8   23   27   30           
      Total Time:  1:36:43.95                                                     
         Average:    19:20.79                                                     
   3 Delsea                       85    5   11   20   24   25   28   43           
      Total Time:  1:40:53.19                                                     
         Average:    20:10.64                                                     
   4 williamstown                117   10   21   22   31   33   42   44           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.21                                                     
         Average:    20:43.45                                                     
   5 Woodstown                   155   15   26   35   38   41                     
      Total Time:  1:46:15.21                                                     
         Average:    21:15.05                                                     
   6 Schalick                    159   18   19   29   39   54   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:47:26.66                                                     
         Average:    21:29.34                                                     
   7 Triton                      204   12   37   46   49   60   61   69           
      Total Time:  1:51:21.88                                                     
         Average:    22:16.38                                                     
   8 Hammonton                   219   32   36   45   48   58   62   68           
      Total Time:  1:51:44.38                                                     
         Average:    22:20.88                                                     
   9 Highland                    226   17   40   47   59   63   65                
      Total Time:  1:55:30.58                                                     
         Average:    23:06.12                                                     
  10 Gloucester Co VT            292   50   53   56   66   67   70   73           
      Total Time:  2:02:46.88                                                     
         Average:    24:33.38                                                     
  11 Cumberland                  306   16   64   72   75   79   80   81           
      Total Time:  2:14:46.44                                                     
         Average:    26:57.29                                                     
  12 Gloucester Catholic         340   51   52   76   77   84                     
      Total Time:  2:25:19.13                                                     
         Average:    29:03.83                                                     
  13 Gloucester City             388   71   74   78   82   83   85                
      Total Time:  2:36:41.49                                                     
         Average:    31:20.30                    

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Tri County Conference Championships - 10/26/2016                     
                                      Cumberland HS                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1111  Caraccio, Stone            MFR  Kingsway                     16:55.56       
    2  1159  Reynolds, Daniel           MSO  Kingsway                     17:09.18       
    3  1121  Fanelle, Nick              MSR  Kingsway                     17:20.65       
    4  1122  Farnese, Matt              MJR  Kingsway                     17:25.47       
    5  1136  Magee, Bryce               MJR  Kingsway                     17:31.32       
    6  1143  Messina, Jimmy             MFR  Kingsway                     17:40.91       
    7  1154  Paolucci, John             MSO  Kingsway                     17:41.33       
    8  4898  Woodward, Zachery          MSO  Highland                     17:42.42       
    9  1149  Morrison, Declan           MSR  Kingsway                     17:48.77       
   10  1147  Mitchell, Jacob            MSO  Kingsway                     17:52.13       
   11  1124  Garrity, Tyler             MJR  Kingsway                     17:58.72       
   12  4893  Minchak, Mike              MSO  Highland                     18:02.64       
   13  1257  Kinsley, Brian             MSO  williamstown                 18:03.47       
   14  1137  Malone, Eddie              MSO  Kingsway                     18:04.95       
   15  4864  Handzus, Alex              MFR  Hammonton                    18:10.15       
   16  1106  Brown, Justin              MJR  Kingsway                     18:12.79       
   17  4895  Swack, Christopher         MSO  Highland                     18:17.58       
   18  1145  Miles, Evan                MFR  Kingsway                     18:19.54       
   19  1252  Fanelli, Alec              MSO  williamstown                 18:20.79       
   20  4769  Dougherty, Justin          MFR  Delsea                       18:21.86       
   21  4886  Figueroa, Nathaniel        MSO  Highland                     18:24.68       
   22  4871  Moffa, Tom                 MJR  Hammonton                    18:25.24       
   23  1133  Keane, Zackary             MSR  Kingsway                     18:26.53       
   24  4771  Hoff, Jayden               MFR  Delsea                       18:27.88       
   25  1132  Kalfas, Nikolaos           MFR  Kingsway                     18:34.96       
   26  1246  Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo        MJR  williamstown                 18:36.26       
   27  4869  Massaro, Neil              MJR  Hammonton                    18:37.93       
   28  4877  Reese, Matt                MFR  Hammonton                    18:49.19       
   29  1123  Fitzpatrick, Jack          MFR  Kingsway                     18:51.14       
   30  1248  Anderson, Connor           MSR  williamstown                 18:51.46       
   31  1135  LaRocca, Gavin             MFR  Kingsway                     18:55.40       
   32  4777  Roman, Alex                MFR  Delsea                       18:58.03       
   33  1165  Sullivan, Daniel           MJR  Kingsway                     18:59.04       
   34  1156  Peiffer, Matthew           MSO  Kingsway                     18:59.93       
   35  4880  Whitener, Dom              MJR  Hammonton                    19:00.74       
   36  1290  Wickersham, Ryder          MSO  Woodstown                    19:02.69       
   37  1101  Allen, Sam                 MFR  Kingsway                     19:05.16       
   38  1272  Guerrero, George           MSO  Woodstown                    19:06.70       
   39  1235  Miller, Corey              MFR  Triton                       19:18.76       
   40  1270  Dohner, Austin             MJR  Woodstown                    19:20.38       
   41  4879  Wharton, John              MSO  Hammonton                    19:22.07       
   42  1249  Burek, Gregory             MSR  williamstown                 19:24.63       
   43  1268  Wendt, Michael             MFR  williamstown                 19:24.82       
   44  1157  Prepsel, Tyler             MFR  Kingsway                     19:28.11       
   45  4874  Morales, Alexis            MJR  Hammonton                    19:29.41       
   46  1134  Kiil, Jeremy               MFR  Kingsway                     19:29.75       
   47  1120  Ernst, Carl                MFR  Kingsway                     19:31.49       
   48  1247  Allchin, Daniel            MFR  williamstown                 19:36.14       
   49  1258  Kusnierz, Adam             MJR  williamstown                 19:38.67       
   50  1119  DiLorenzo, Charles         MSO  Kingsway                     19:41.77       
   51  1150  Mostoller, Jakob           MSO  Kingsway                     19:45.80       
   52  4856  Delessio, Kyle             MFR  Hammonton                    19:47.25       
   53  1231  Enley, Jacob               MFR  Triton                       19:48.69       
   54  1102  Bentley, Ethan             MFR  Kingsway                     19:52.24       
   55  4751  Colaneri, Jarrett          MSO  Cumberland                   19:52.69       
   56  1172  Machaca, Mario               M  Pennsgrove                   19:53.37       
   57  1141  Matthias, Nathan           MFR  Kingsway                     19:58.60       
   58  1118  Davison, Richard           MFR  Kingsway                     20:02.73       
   59  1167  Wilkins III, Stephen       MSO  Kingsway                     20:04.02       
   60  4863  Graham, Maurice            MFR  Hammonton                    20:06.26       
   61  1109  Campbell, Finn             MFR  Kingsway                     20:08.51       
   62  1160  Ross, Ben                  MJR  Kingsway                     20:09.94       
   63  1269  Zutell, Russell            MJR  williamstown                 20:11.22       
   64  1229  Cross, Asa                 MSO  Triton                       20:17.88       
   65  1274  Hannah, Ryan               MFR  Woodstown                    20:18.23       
   66  1287  Seserko, Gavin             MSO  Woodstown                    20:19.77       
   67  1152  Moughan, Gavin             MFR  Kingsway                     20:20.06       
   68  4868  Linden, Noah               MSR  Hammonton                    20:21.66       
   69  4870  McFerran, Joshua           MFR  Hammonton                    20:24.98       
   70  4844  Nabua, Jeff                  M  Gloucester Co VT             20:25.29       
   71  1282  Poteat, Sian               MSO  Woodstown                    20:25.48       
   72  4881  Carosella, Christian       MFR  Highland                     20:26.11       
   73  4860  Flynn, III, William        MFR  Hammonton                    20:28.71       
   74  4754  Gibbons, Mark                M  Cumberland                   20:29.96       
   75  1253  Fasano, Matt               MSO  williamstown                 20:30.20       
   76  4842  Lipeles, Jacob             MSO  Gloucester Co VT             20:34.62       
   77  1146  Miller, Gavin              MFR  Kingsway                     20:35.15       
   78  1103  Brady, Jacob               MSO  Kingsway                     20:35.33       
   79  4854  Breen, Patrick             MSR  Hammonton                    20:36.34       
   80  1254  Fisher, Michael            MFR  williamstown                 20:37.13       
   81  4872  Mongrandi, Jared           MSO  Hammonton                    20:42.91       
   82  4510  Gardina, Miranda           W09  Clearview                    20:43.99       
   83  1158  Quigley, Ryan              MJR  Kingsway                     20:45.03       
   84  1273  Guerrero, Mike             MFR  Woodstown                    20:46.57       
   85  4753  Dragoo, Brandon              M  Cumberland                   20:47.87       
   86  4891  McCarville, Derek          MFR  Highland                     20:49.56       
   87  4873  Montemurro, Andew          MSO  Hammonton                    21:06.67       
   88  1213  Irizarry, Eric             MSR  Schalick                     21:10.28       
   89  1139  Manning, Ian               MFR  Kingsway                     21:21.11       
   90  1148  Moorer, Chase              MFR  Kingsway                     21:25.77       
   91  1107  Burns, James               MFR  Kingsway                     21:26.47       
   92  1206  Cirone, TJ                 MSR  Schalick                     21:26.69       
   93  4770  Hemple, Kyle               MFR  Delsea                       21:27.87       
   94  4736  Cohen, Zachary             M09  Clearview                    21:28.31       
   95  1140  Matthias, Joshua           MJR  Kingsway                     21:34.64       
   96  1162  Sahin, Melih               MFR  Kingsway                     21:35.11       
   97  4763  Trimmer, Sam                 M  Cumberland                   21:36.26       
   98  1259  Madero, Nick               MJR  williamstown                 21:38.82       
   99  1187  Gelbart, Morris            MFR  Pitman                       21:40.49       
  100  1221  Pennock, Samuel            MSO  Schalick                     21:44.09       
  101  1196  Sankwaiataroroks, Nfn      MSR  Pitman                       21:47.20       
  102  4762  ThrBak, Langston           MSO  Cumberland                   21:49.76       
  103  4766  Wintermute, Brett            M  Cumberland                   21:50.77       
  104  1112  Carlisle, Sean             MSO  Kingsway                     21:57.61       
  105  1278  Lowe, Clint                MSO  Woodstown                    21:58.98       
  106  4878  Rizzo, Chris               MJR  Hammonton                    22:00.12       
  107  1217  Melnicove, Dustin          MSR  Schalick                     22:03.36       
  108  4641  Waterson, Kennedy          WFR  Kingsway                     22:06.88       
  109  4884  Covely, Jake               MSO  Highland                     22:17.25       
  110  1266  Vagas, Manuel              MFR  williamstown                 22:32.32       
  111  1164  Saporito, Nicholas         MFR  Kingsway                     22:35.10       
  112  1295  Daniel, Jeremiah             M  Pennsgrove                   22:38.14       
  113  1105  Brasco, Anthony            MSO  Kingsway                     22:42.37       
  114  4689  Barnabie, Isabella         WFR  williamstown                 22:44.60       
  115  4613  Barnish, Lucy              WJR  Kingsway                     22:46.83       
  116  4768  Berger, Tyler              MFR  Delsea                       22:47.81       
  117  1222  Sexton, Dylan              MSR  Schalick                     22:57.29       
  118  4621  Hannigan, Laurel           WSO  Kingsway                     23:04.58       
  119  1238  White, Jason               MFR  Triton                       23:11.97       
  120  4716  Norman, India              WSO  Woodstown                    23:14.17       
  121  4848  Ruelan, Hunter               M  Gloucester Co VT             23:17.21       
  122  4781  Worley, Zachary            MFR  Delsea                       23:24.70       
  123  4875  Muser, Nicholas            MFR  Hammonton                    23:25.15       
  124  4765  Waterman, William          MSO  Cumberland                   23:25.37       
  125  1265  Silva, Antonio             MSO  williamstown                 23:29.93       
  126  1261  McCausland, Benjamin       MSO  williamstown                 23:33.30       
  127  4699  Ruppert, Morgan            WJR  williamstown                 23:33.79       
  128  1283  Powell, Daniel             MFR  Woodstown                    23:40.55       
  129  1228  Commander, Jake            MJR  Triton                       23:55.04       
  130  4625  Morrison, Lauren           WSO  Kingsway                     23:55.58       
  131  4545  Weyhmiller, Sierra         WSR  Delsea                       24:05.33       
  132  4841  Labutong, Justin           MSO  Gloucester Co VT             24:06.92       
  133  1276  Houdart, Zach              MSO  Woodstown                    24:14.40       
  134  1214  Johnson, Troy              MSR  Schalick                     24:16.86       
  135  1220  Ortiz, Alec                MFR  Schalick                     24:21.45       
  136  4666  Canino, Christine          WJR  Schalick                     24:28.03       
  137  4713  Moore, Riley               WSO  Woodstown                    24:39.60       
  138  4810  DiMarco, Anthony           M12  Gloucester Catholic          24:40.37       
  139  4635  Sanchez, Brisa             WJR  Kingsway                     24:44.91       
  140  4705  Tuman, Gabrielle           WFR  williamstown                 25:13.72       
  141  4706  Aniya, Johnson             WFR  Woodstown                    25:13.95       
  142  4664  Bone, Allison              WSR  Schalick                     25:15.55       
  143  4603  Valentino, Ashley          WFR  Hammonton                    25:38.35       
  144  1155  Paschall, Anthony          MFR  Kingsway                     25:48.04       
  145  1216  McHugh, Christian          MSR  Schalick                     25:52.95       
  146  4710  Hinkle, Alyssa             WJR  Woodstown                    26:05.92       
  147  4619  Esteves, Emma              WJR  Kingsway                     26:14.71       
  148  4614  Beyer, Makenna             WJR  Kingsway                     26:18.69       
  149  1210  Hopkins, Brandon           MSR  Schalick                     26:47.11       
  150  4704  Thompson, Lauryn           WSO  williamstown                 26:47.39       
  151  4593  Haley, Samantha            WSR  Hammonton                    26:57.65       
  152  4589  Brothman, Kate             WJR  Hammonton                    27:30.37       
  153  4695  Mahoney, Shannon           WFR  williamstown                 27:32.15       
  154  1224  Walukiewicz, Gavin         MSR  Schalick                     27:48.45       
  155  4691  Golliday, Gianna           WSO  williamstown                 27:50.61       
  156  4580  Donohue, Victoria          WFR  Gloucester Co VT             27:53.27       
  157  1104  Brady, Nick                MSR  Kingsway                     28:34.03       
  158  4604  Welch, Elizabeth           WJR  Hammonton                    29:09.89       
  159  4692  Hluchy, Rachel             WSR  williamstown                 30:50.71       
  160  4819  Polo, Anthony               M9  Gloucester Catholic          31:48.43       
  161  4583  Freeman, Alexandria        WSO  Gloucester Co VT             32:13.25       
  162  4752  Cook, Dason                  M  Cumberland                   32:50.29