10/26 — NJTAC Championships

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        NJTAC Championships - 10/26/2015                         
                           Meet Director: Mike McAleer                           
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Oscovitch, Matt              Mustangs              16:46.41    1             
  2 Worthen, T.J.                Bcit-Medford          16:49.98    2             
  3 Nelson, Tarin                Pcti                  16:54.26    3             
  4 Rodriguez, Jason             Pcti                  16:55.60    4             
  5 Rivera, Christian            Bcit-Medford          17:11.47    5             
  6 Acquarola, Matt              Gloucester Co VT      17:31.58    6             
  7 Kishen, Ephraim              Pcti                  17:34.01    7             
  8 Ibarguen, Alejandro          Pcti                  17:45.37    8             
  9 Deery, Bryan                 Mustangs              18:01.24    9             
 10 Hernandez, Matthew           Atlantic County       18:15.11   10             
 11 Burnett, Jackson             Pcti                  18:19.19   11             
 12 Bertollo, Matthew            Morris Tech Devils    18:19.98   12             
 13 Gilbert, Jacob               Ccts                  18:25.31   13             
 14 Carter, Zaire                Bcit-Medford          18:26.62   14             
 15 Moseley, Ted                 Atlantic County       18:30.55   15             
 16 Pirylis, Mike                Bcit WesTech          18:34.60   16             
 17 DiCarlo, Anthony             Gloucester Co VT      18:40.71   17             
 18 Bristow, Devin               Pcti                  18:45.18   18             
 19 Alicea, Nelson               Ccts                  18:45.60   19             
 20 Daniels, Damier              Penn Tech             18:52.80   20             
 21 DeMaise, Tyler               Gloucester Co VT      18:54.74   21             
 22 Mejorada, Sean               EB Tech               18:55.50   22             
 23 Aher, Yoshi                  Morris Tech Devils    18:59.12   23             
 24 Cecere, Dominick             Mustangs              19:02.67   24             
 25 Gombar, Jack                 Cape May Tech         19:04.62   25             
 26 Strait, Dylan                Morris Tech Devils    19:06.69   26             
 27 Jobin, Ronald                EB Tech               19:08.54   27             
 28 Dietrich, William            Cape May Tech         19:10.02   28             
 29 Lucido, Dan                  EB Tech               19:12.02   29             
 30 Lind, Teddy                  Atlantic County       19:19.39   30             
 31 Donohue, Zach                Gloucester Co VT      19:22.67   31             
 32 Forrest, Andrew              Bcit-Medford          19:24.87   32             
 33 McGOWAN, Tristen             Ccts                  19:26.08   33             
 34 Poehlman, Jared              Gloucester Co VT      19:28.22   34             
 35 Green, John                  Bcit WesTech          19:29.95   35             
 36 Bellucci, Dylan              Bcit-Medford          19:30.23   36             
 37 Benoit, John-Pierre          Mustangs              19:33.58   37             
 38 Zaccaria, Leo                Cape May Tech         19:36.30   38             
 39 Gyamti, Augustus             Bcit WesTech          19:38.84   39             
 40 Amoroso, Nikolas             Atlantic County       19:41.27   40             
 41 Cleffi, Ryan                 Cape May Tech         19:42.68   41             
 42 Garcia, Oscar                Pcti                  19:50.51   42             
 43 Wilson, Sean                 Cape May Tech         19:53.62   43             
 44 Riebel, Blake                Atlantic County       19:55.47   44             
 45 Johnson, Colin               Bcit-Medford          19:57.71   45             
 46 Litten, River                Bcit-Medford          20:05.93   46             
 47 Mistretta, Dominic           EB Tech               20:06.95   47             
 48 Pais, Alex                   Morris Tech Devils    20:13.77   48             
 49 Urban, Jake                  EB Tech               20:14.14   49             
 50 Martin, Jacob                Ccts                  20:20.11   50             
 51 Volchko, Michael             Morris Tech Devils    20:23.41   51             
 52 Rodgers, James               Atlantic County       20:25.23   52             
 53 Eramien, Jon                 Morris Tech Devils    20:25.57   53             
 54 Foskey, EdorEddie            Morris Tech Devils    20:33.00   54             
 55 walker, mike                 Bcit WesTech          20:33.17   55             
 56 Lynch, Pat                   Cape May Tech         20:37.84   56             
 57 Overmere, Foster             EB Tech               20:38.35   57             
 58 Figueroa, Jose               Bcit WesTech          20:44.48   58             
 59 Weinreich, Kevin             Warren Count          20:45.81   59             
 60 Abrams, Tyler                Ccts                  20:46.57   60             
 61 bauldock, jacob              Bcit WesTech          20:52.48   61             
 62 Porter, John                 Gloucester Co VT      20:59.46   62             
 63 Freeze, Gavin                Warren Count          21:06.05   63             
 64 Mayberry, Justin             Warren Count          21:07.24   64             
 65 Pierre, Rowby                North 13th st         21:09.24   65             
 66 Bendzynski, Dylan            Gloucester Co VT      21:12.42   66             
 67 DeLorenzo, Ryan              Atlantic County       21:14.53   67             
 68 Canda, Christopher           Ccts                  21:21.17   68             
 69 Gonzalez, Felix              Penn Tech             21:30.07   69             
 70 Kelly, Robert                EB Tech               21:30.98   70             
 71 Bracero, Cesar               Warren Count          21:36.40   71             
 72 Hufford, Nick                Warren Count          21:39.56   72             
 73 Mickles, Jalen               Ccts                  21:46.53   73             
 74 Blake, John                  Mustangs              22:07.18   74             
 75 Rosario, Jarien              North 13th st         22:08.71   75             
 76 Jackson, Jaalam              Bcit WesTech          22:12.40   76             
 77 Covell, Ryan                 Mustangs              22:13.15   77             
 78 Zannetti, Zachary            Mustangs              22:14.57   78             
 79 Dillo, Mike                  Cape May Tech         22:25.50   79             
 80 Moses ll, Chuckie            Tech                  22:45.10   80             
 81 Balon, Uriel                 Penn Tech             23:03.75   81             
 82 McConnell, Matthew           Penn Tech             23:27.89   82             
 83 Heyward, Timothym            North 13th st         23:34.14   83             
 84 Cambon, Christopher          North 13th st         23:38.60   84             
 85 Hunter, Markiese             Tech                  23:40.74   85             
 86 Richards, Brandon            Tech                  23:41.46   86             
 87 Iyame, Efe                   Tech                  23:46.52   87             
 88 Rodriguez, Jose              Tech                  23:53.36   88             
 89 Rivera, Frankie              Tech                  23:55.46   89             
 90 Wright, Al-Rasheed           North 13th st         24:03.91   90             
 91 Rahim, Jermiah               North 13th st         24:18.50   91             
 92 Roque, Joshua                Penn Tech             24:32.19   92             
 93 Diaz, Confesor               Penn Tech             27:38.00   93             
 94 Chris, Cordero               Tech                  28:52.00   94             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Passaic County TechnicalI    33    3    4    7    8   11   18   42          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.43                                                    
         Average:    17:29.69                                                    
   2 Bcit-Medford                 89    2    5   14   32   36   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.17                                                    
         Average:    18:16.64                                                    
   3 Gloucester Co VT            109    6   17   21   31   34   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.92                                                    
         Average:    18:47.59                                                    
   4 Atlantic County Tech        139   10   15   30   40   44   52   67          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.79                                                    
         Average:    19:08.36                                                    
   5 Sussex Tech Cross Country   145    1    9   24   37   74   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.08                                                    
         Average:    19:06.22                                                    
   6 Morris Tech Devils          160   12   23   26   48   51   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.97                                                    
         Average:    19:24.60                                                    
   7 McVts East Brunswick        174   22   27   29   47   49   57   70          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.15                                                    
         Average:    19:31.43                                                    
   8 Cape May Technical high s   175   25   28   38   41   43   56   79          
      Total Time:  1:37:27.24                                                    
         Average:    19:29.45                                                    
   9 Camden County Technical S   175   13   19   33   50   60   68   73          
      Total Time:  1:37:43.67                                                    
         Average:    19:32.74                                                    
  10 Burlington County Inst of   203   16   35   39   55   58   61   76          
      Total Time:  1:39:01.04                                                    
         Average:    19:48.21                                                    
  11 Warren County Technical     329   59   63   64   71   72                    
      Total Time:  1:46:15.06                                                    
         Average:    21:15.02                                                    
  12 Penn Tech                   344   20   69   81   82   92   93               
      Total Time:  1:51:26.70                                                    
         Average:    22:17.34                                                    
  13 North 13th st               397   65   75   83   84   90   91               
      Total Time:  1:54:34.60                                                    
         Average:    22:54.92                                                    
  14 Newark Tech Terriers        426   80   85   86   87   88   89   94          
      Total Time:  1:57:47.18                                                    
         Average:    23:33.44                                                    


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        NJTAC Championships - 10/26/2015                         
                           Meet Director: Mike McAleer                           
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shannon, Sarah               Pcti                  19:51.07    1             
  2 Shannon, Sydney              Pcti                  20:34.98    2             
  3 Mendez, Meralis              Pcti                  20:38.33    3             
  4 Olivia, Weintraub            Morris Tech Devils    21:18.76    4             
  5 Berman, Laura                Morris Tech Devils    21:35.66    5             
  6 Oscovitch, Abigail           Mustangs              21:45.15    6             
  7 Kristen, Hardy               Morris Tech Devils    21:49.05    7             
  8 Habib, Nancy                 Pcti                  21:59.66    8             
  9 Lukawski, Alyssa             Mustangs              22:30.95    9             
 10 Madara, Melina               Gloucester Co VT      22:44.85   10             
 11 Encarnacion, Yalmin          Pcti                  22:47.17   11             
 12 Befoh, Diana                 Bcit WesTech          23:04.47   12             
 13 Romero, Genesis              Mustangs              23:09.99   13             
 14 Wilson, Ashjahnelle          Ccts                  23:18.86   14             
 15 Leash, Rebeca                Gloucester Co VT      23:25.30   15             
 16 Schneider, Jordan            Morris Tech Devils    23:31.54   16             
 17 Ramirez, Ariana              Atlantic County       23:36.99   17             
 18 Monahon, Briana              Gloucester Co VT      23:38.54   18             
 19 Delesandro, Madysin          Atlantic County       23:51.79   19             
 20 Radon, Klaudia               EB Tech               23:52.48   20             
 21 Thumser, Mackenzie           Morris Tech Devils    23:56.40   21             
 22 Acosta, Lisbeth              Pcti                  24:02.46   22             
 23 Taylor, Molly                Mustangs              24:09.56   23             
 24 Gupta, Riya                  Morris Tech Devils    24:11.32   24             
 25 Depietro, Amy                Cape May Tech         24:28.05   25             
 26 Perera, Irina                EB Tech               24:32.25   26             
 27 Espisito, Kaitlyn            Morris Tech Devils    24:33.40   27             
 28 Leach, Kierrah               Bcit WesTech          24:34.86   28             
 29 Carr, Cassandra              EB Tech               24:35.34   29             
 30 Doherty, Sarah               Cape May Tech         24:58.32   30             
 31 Hawkes, Megan                Gloucester Co VT      25:09.51   31             
 32 Sorce, Nina                  Mustangs              25:20.57   32             
 33 Fordyce, Lauren              Gloucester Co VT      25:40.42   33             
 34 Holdcraft, Cayla             Ccts                  25:55.62   34             
 35 Pagan, Devlin                Ccts                  26:02.88   35             
 36 Bender, Kendrah              North 13th st         26:06.90   36             
 37 Kimble, Kaitlyn              Mustangs              26:08.83   37             
 38 Doria, Abriana               EB Tech               26:20.06   38             
 39 Wedzel, Addie                Cape May Tech         26:26.31   39             
 40 Gershman, Riley              Atlantic County       26:31.94   40             
 41 Ijames, Aniyah               Bcit-Medford          26:39.54   41             
 42 Bekirogullar, Nur            Atlantic County       26:56.39   42             
 43 Martinez, Claudia            EB Tech               26:57.03   43             
 44 Conway, Katherine            Gloucester Co VT      27:18.12   44             
 45 Clarke, Brianna              Bcit WesTech          27:19.61   45             
 46 Brown, Mariah                Bcit WesTech          27:22.60   46             
 47 Walton, Kiezaha              Ccts                  27:28.85   47             
 48 Gilbert, Paige               Ccts                  27:29.51   48             
 49 Marsden, Victoria            Cape May Tech         27:32.30   49             
 50 King, Megan                  Atlantic County       27:44.52   50             
 51 Caraballo, Marilyn           Penn Tech             27:47.76   51             
 52 Perry, Monnet                Ccts                  28:15.67   52             
 53 Boroughs, Caroline           Gloucester Co VT      28:26.54   53             
 54 Lombardelli, laura           Cape May Tech         28:34.87   54             
 55 Kalu, Angel                  Tech                  28:36.19   55             
 56 Paige, Ari-Yonna             Tech                  28:37.45   56             
 57 Sulpha, Judith               Tech                  28:37.85   57             
 58 Canda, Helen                 Ccts                  28:58.13   58             
 59 Vaughan, Desaree             Bcit-Medford          29:15.12   59             
 60 Peirson, Kennedy             Cape May Tech         29:16.86   60             
 61 Wilkerson, Tannia            Tech                  29:56.08   61             
 62 Mastrianna, Kylie            Cape May Tech         29:56.86   62             
 63 rosario, ruth                North 13th st         30:10.99   63             
 64 Bender, Kenyatta             North 13th st         30:19.46   64             
 65 Kervatt, Bailey              Mustangs              30:20.96   65             
 66 Caraballo, Jamie             Penn Tech             30:22.68   66             
 67 Dunfee, Paige                Atlantic County       30:36.79   67             
 68 Mota, Ana                    Tech                  31:14.90   68             
 69 Sugeiri, Ulerio              Tech                  31:23.73   69             
 70 White, Kabreea               Penn Tech             31:36.12   70             
 71 White, Katerra               Penn Tech             31:36.84   71             
 72 Castro-Bivins, Isabel        Bcit-Medford          31:52.95   72             
 73 Arias, Yararis               North 13th st         32:39.48   73             
 74 Rodriguez, Selymar           Penn Tech             33:42.05   74             
 75 Romulus, Vanessa             North 13th st         33:43.46   75             
 76 Mendoza, Monserrath          Penn Tech             34:45.01   76             
 77 Kim, Brittany                Bcit WesTech          35:06.97   77             
 78 Brown, Moniquia              Bcit-Medford          35:41.35   78             
 79 Sime, Nicole                 North 13th st         36:10.67   79             
 80 Flannery, Shannon            Bcit-Medford          36:38.14   80             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Passaic County TechnicalI    25    1    2    3    8   11   22               
      Total Time:  1:45:51.21                                                    
         Average:    21:10.25                                                    
   2 Morris Tech Devils           53    4    5    7   16   21   24   27          
      Total Time:  1:52:11.41                                                    
         Average:    22:26.29                                                    
   3 Sussex Tech Cross Country    83    6    9   13   23   32   37   65          
      Total Time:  1:56:56.22                                                    
         Average:    23:23.25                                                    
   4 Gloucester Co VT            107   10   15   18   31   33   44   53          
      Total Time:  2:00:38.62                                                    
         Average:    24:07.73                                                    
   5 McVts East Brunswick        156   20   26   29   38   43                    
      Total Time:  2:06:17.16                                                    
         Average:    25:15.44                                                    
   6 Atlantic County Tech        168   17   19   40   42   50   67               
      Total Time:  2:08:41.63                                                    
         Average:    25:44.33                                                    
   7 Camden County Technical S   178   14   34   35   47   48   52   58          
      Total Time:  2:10:15.72                                                    
         Average:    26:03.15                                                    
   8 Cape May Technical high s   197   25   30   39   49   54   60   62          
      Total Time:  2:11:59.86                                                    
         Average:    26:23.97                                                    
   9 Burlington County Inst of   208   12   28   45   46   77                    
      Total Time:  2:17:28.51                                                    
         Average:    27:29.71                                                    
  10 Newark Tech Terriers        297   55   56   57   61   68   69               
      Total Time:  2:27:02.47                                                    
         Average:    29:24.50                                                    
  11 North 13th st               311   36   63   64   73   75   79               
      Total Time:  2:33:00.29                                                    
         Average:    30:36.06                                                    
  12 Bcit-Medford                330   41   59   72   78   80                    
      Total Time:  2:40:07.11                                                    
         Average:    32:01.42                                                    
  13 Penn Tech                   332   51   66   70   71   74   76               
      Total Time:  2:35:05.45                                                    
         Average:    31:01.09                                                    


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        NJTAC Championships - 10/26/2015                         
                           Meet Director: Mike McAleer                           
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Alla, Sivani               W Morris Tech Devils    25:04.59    1             
  2 Li, Raelynn                W Morris Tech Devils    27:30.87    2             
  3 McLaughlin, Christina      W Atlantic County       27:47.20    3             
  4 Alberto, Gabby             W EB Tech               27:52.98                  
  5 Covino, Stephanie          W EB Tech               27:53.70                  
  6 Ubhaus, Jane               W Morris Tech Devils    27:56.82    4             
  7 Garrity, Alexis            W Mustangs              28:02.42                  
  8 Rivera, Brianna            W Mustangs              28:08.41                  
  9 Broderick, Vaughn          W EB Tech               28:38.20                  
 10 Gundy-Williams, Kiara      W Ccts                  28:45.26                  
 11 George, Christa            W Morris Tech Devils    28:47.01    5             
 12 Neyina, Leha               W Morris Tech Devils    29:01.46    6             
 13 Korkodilos, Alexa          W Morris Tech Devils    29:12.75    7             
 14 Carlson, Sarah             W Morris Tech Devils    29:57.34    8             
 15 Dhurba, Amulya             W Morris Tech Devils    30:29.54                  
 16 Holl, Christine            W Morris Tech Devils    30:34.83                  
 17 Baylock-Smith, Destiny     W Ccts                  30:41.01                  
 18 Clarke, Rowen              W EB Tech               30:41.75                  
 19 Register, Kayla            W Atlantic County       31:00.67    9             
 20 Nelson, Kirsten            W Cape May Tech         31:03.36                  
 21 Horton, Jessica            W Atlantic County       31:21.28   10             
 22 Himstedt, Alena            W Cape May Tech         31:35.67                  
 23 Arrubla, Michelle          W Atlantic County       31:41.10   11             
 24 Loronzo, Miranda           W Cape May Tech         32:06.90                  
 25 Simeron, Emani             W Bcit WesTech          33:00.39                  
 26 Coursey, Zoranay           W Atlantic County       33:01.93   12             
 27 Monroe, Isiah              W Bcit WesTech          33:05.42                  
 28 Voughs-Bailey, Quraishah   W Ccts                  33:31.28                  
 29 Freeman, Alexandria        W Gloucester Co VT      33:58.30                  
 30 Minor, Tatyana             W Atlantic County       34:44.74   13             
 31 Ludwick, Sylvia            W Atlantic County       35:56.97   14             
 32 Babcock, Erin              W Mustangs              39:56.68                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Lerner, Dawson             M Atlantic County       19:51.16    1             
  2 Connor, Joshua             M Gloucester Co VT      20:03.25    2             
  3 rodriguez, Xavier          M Morris Tech Devils    20:06.67    3             
  4 Ledet, Dadrian             M Bcit-Medford          20:12.89                  
  5 Nilson, Eric               M Atlantic County       20:26.16    4             
  6 Tomlin, Hunter             M Cape May Tech         20:32.66    5             
  7 Woods, Kiyoshi             M Gloucester Co VT      20:37.56    6             
  8 Murtaugh, Ryan             M Gloucester Co VT      20:40.11    7             
  9 Newhouse, Steven           M Bcit-Medford          20:49.73                  
 10 Abdullahi, Hangasu         M Atlantic County       20:53.37    8             
 11 Korsak, Ryan               M Morris Tech Devils    20:59.13    9             
 12 Earley, Abdullah           M Atlantic County       21:02.66   10             
 13 Jacob, Lipeles             M Gloucester Co VT      21:04.14   11             
 14 Kane, Kris                 M Cape May Tech         21:08.78   12             
 15 Solina, Nick               M Gloucester Co VT      21:11.36   13             
 16 Jackson, Joe               M Gloucester Co VT      21:18.03   14             
 17 LaBenski, Jacob            M Gloucester Co VT      21:19.76   15             
 18 Deso-Davenport, Noah       M Ccts                  21:23.18   16             
 19 DeFILIPPO, Peter           M Ccts                  21:44.42   17             
 20 Perschy, Quinn             M Warren Count          21:48.49                  
 21 Sadowiniczak, Kevin        M Bcit WesTech          21:51.29                  
 22 Vizzini, Antonio           M Gloucester Co VT      21:56.24                  
 23 Gilbert, Simon             M Ccts                  21:56.54   18             
 24 Marcucci, Steven           M EB Tech               22:06.01   19             
 25 Lodzinski, Jason           M EB Tech               22:11.73   20             
 26 Raring, Fritz              M Cape May Tech         22:12.42   21             
 27 McGeachy, Matthew          M EB Tech               22:16.99   22             
 28 Tomlin, Colin              M Cape May Tech         22:25.55   23             
 29 Patel, Pranav              M Gloucester Co VT      22:25.86                  
 30 Isawesome, Kapil           M Morris Tech Devils    22:27.18   24             
 31 Nabua, Geoffrey            M Gloucester Co VT      22:28.23                  
 32 Schuyler, John             M Bcit WesTech          22:28.72                  
 33 Doubleday, Eli             M Gloucester Co VT      22:34.04                  
 34 Wall, Aiden                M Gloucester Co VT      22:43.67                  
 35 Huddell, Benjamin          M Bcit-Medford          22:49.10                  
 36 Korsak, Anthony            M Morris Tech Devils    22:56.72   25             
 37 Valentino, William         M Ccts                  22:57.74   26             
 38 Rivera, Jared              M Gloucester Co VT      22:58.19                  
 39 Hofmann, Riley             M Cape May Tech         22:58.59   27             
 40 Schmitz, Ryan              M Cape May Tech         23:00.11   28             
 41 Weber, Jacob               M Atlantic County       23:03.46   29             
 42 Wiker, Christian           M Atlantic County       23:07.32   30             
 43 Covell, Jonathan           M Mustangs              23:08.12   31             
 44 Abarca, Bernie             M Cape May Tech         23:12.71   32             
 45 Mendoza, Emmanuel          M Morris Tech Devils    23:32.43   33             
 46 Haluska, Marek             M Cape May Tech         23:40.15                  
 47 Ramos, Adrian              M EB Tech               23:42.35   34             
 48 rodriguez, Isiah           M Morris Tech Devils    23:46.44   35             
 49 Meagher-Diello, Tom        M EB Tech               23:51.25   36             
 50 Castranova, Joe            M EB Tech               24:04.45   37             
 51 Smolder, Zachary           M Mustangs              24:11.35   38             
 52 Oliveri, Dan               M Gloucester Co VT      24:13.55                  
 53 Rivera, James              M Bcit WesTech          24:50.39                  
 54 Coombe, Hunter             M Ccts                  24:59.04   39             
 55 LePera, Daniel             M Mustangs              25:17.62   40             
 56 Sullivan, Quinn            M EB Tech               25:35.87   41             
 57 Perez-Badillo, Steven      M Ccts                  26:09.44   42             
 58 Murphy, Dan                M Morris Tech Devils    26:22.42   43             
 59 Johnson, Isaiah            M Ccts                  26:30.65   44             
 60 McArthur, David            M Mustangs              27:06.85   45             
 61 Scupp, Patrick             M EB Tech               27:07.81                  
 62 Chendorain, Maxwell        M Gloucester Co VT      27:09.32                  
 63 Diaz, Jordan               M Ccts                  27:15.84                  
 64 Keith, Mason               M EB Tech               27:18.37                  
 65 Mueller, Zachary           M Mustangs              27:37.98   46             
 66 Schmidt, Luke              M Cape May Tech         28:34.29                  
 67 Potyondi, Jay              M Warren Count          29:40.43                  
 68 Chester, Jeffery           M Cape May Tech         30:16.02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Gloucester Co VT             39    2    6    7   11   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.42                                                    
         Average:    20:43.29                                                    
   2 Atlantic County Tech         52    1    4    8   10   29   30               
      Total Time:  1:45:16.81                                                    
         Average:    21:03.37                                                    
   3 Cape May Technical high s    88    5   12   21   23   27   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:49:18.00                                                    
         Average:    21:51.60                                                    
   4 Morris Tech Devils           94    3    9   24   25   33   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:50:02.13                                                    
         Average:    22:00.43                                                    
   5 Camden County Technical S   116   16   17   18   26   39   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:53:00.92                                                    
         Average:    22:36.19                                                    
   6 McVts East Brunswick        131   19   20   22   34   36   37   41          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.33                                                    
         Average:    22:49.67                                                    
   7 Sussex Tech Cross Country   200   31   38   40   45   46                    
      Total Time:  2:07:21.92                                                    
         Average:    25:28.39                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Morris Tech Devils           18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  2:18:20.75                                                    
         Average:    27:40.15                                                    
   2 Atlantic County Tech         45    3    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:34:52.19                                                    
         Average:    30:58.44