10/26– Little 5 Championships

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Little 5 XC Championshipst - 10/26/2016                         
                               Wildwood Convention Center                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3192  Matthew, Hierholzer             St Josephs                    9:41.84       
    2  3198  Sam, Phillips                   St Josephs                    9:47.46       
    3  3149  Liam, Fitzsimmons               Cape Trinity Catholic         9:47.85       
    4  3122  Zack, Marks                     Bishop McHugh                 9:48.51       
    5  3195  Nicholas, Galinus               St Josephs                    9:49.20       
    6  3239  Frank, Basile                   Crest Memorial                9:52.05       
    7  3193  Matthew, Nunan                  St Josephs                    9:53.34       
    8  3209  Ernie, Troiano                  Wildwood Middle School        9:54.80       
    9  3104  Charlie, Dunner                 Bishop McHugh                10:06.34       
   10  3240  Jack, DelMonte                  Crest Memorial               10:13.79       
   11  3202  Vincent, Polistina              St Josephs                   10:19.05       
   12  3105  Dustin, Laricks                 Bishop McHugh                10:21.93       
   13  3212  Joseph, Mormile                 Wildwood Middle School       10:23.45       
   14  3115  Matthew, Kemenosh               Bishop McHugh                10:46.24       
   15  3190  Lorenzo, Barbera                St Josephs                   10:49.35       
   16  3178  Seamus, Fynes                   Margaret Mace                11:01.24       
   17  3245  Nate, Bennington                Crest Memorial               11:03.70       
   18  3116  Nick, Montalbano                Bishop McHugh                11:05.96       
   19  3216  Sa'Marr, Willims                Wildwood Middle School       11:06.28       
   20  3152  Max, Watson                     Cape Trinity Catholic        11:06.58       
   21  3191  Manuel, Aponte                  St Josephs                   11:11.33       
   22  3246  Noah, Pruszinski                Crest Memorial               11:12.33       
   23  3162  Dustyn, Kleber                  Margaret Mace                11:20.20       
   24  3213  Nicholas, Cripps                Wildwood Middle School       11:21.21       
   25  3247  Sean, Wood                      Crest Memorial               11:25.43       
   26  3243  Luke, Basile                    Crest Memorial               11:27.39       
   27  3237  Daniele, Sanzone                Crest Memorial               11:36.80       
   28  3164  Gabe, Schmitz                   Margaret Mace                11:39.31       
   29  3189  Kevin, Bradberry                St Josephs                   11:46.49       
   30  3238  Eddie, Lord                     Crest Memorial               11:51.43       
   31  3129  Blake, Rosenello                Cape Trinity Catholic        11:54.13       
   32  3207  Brandon, Kane                   Wildwood Middle School       11:58.21       
   33  3136  Declan, Cassidy                 Cape Trinity Catholic        12:05.97       
   34  3163  Ebin, Ahlum                     Margaret Mace                12:07.50       
   35  3119  Shane, Klemick                  Bishop McHugh                12:09.39       
   36  3111  Kieron, Kelly                   Bishop McHugh                12:09.69       
   37  3161  Corey, Wertz                    Margaret Mace                12:10.05       
   38  3172  Matthew, Markee                 Margaret Mace                12:31.67       
   39  3236  Corbin, Gentzow                 Crest Memorial               12:35.64       
   40  3165  Gavin, Stefankiewicz            Margaret Mace                12:39.33       
   41  3103  Anthony, Edwardi                Bishop McHugh                12:55.93       
   42  3141  Finn, Duffey                    Cape Trinity Catholic        13:01.79       
   43  3208  Emmanuel, Moreno Palomec        Wildwood Middle School       13:02.98       
   44  3244  Luke, Masterson                 Crest Memorial               13:04.79       
   45  3199  Samuel, Mairone                 St Josephs                   13:21.08       
   46  3134  Christian, Harkins              Cape Trinity Catholic        14:17.46       
   47  3110  John, Pond                      Bishop McHugh                14:21.60       
   48  3242  Lucas, Wolfe                    Crest Memorial               14:39.86       
   49  3248  Tyler, Dille                    Crest Memorial               14:40.33       
   50  3128  Ben, Buckman                    Cape Trinity Catholic        15:07.34       
   51  3241  Jackson, Hesley                 Crest Memorial               16:03.86       
   52  3157  Angelo, Bromley                 Margaret Mace                19:56.33       
   53  3160  Billy, Rutherford               Margaret Mace                20:35.84

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Little 5 XC Championshipst - 10/26/2016                      
                            Wildwood Convention Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Bishop McHug vs St Josephs 2400 Run                                               
  1 #3192 Matthew, Hierholze     St Josephs              6:30.2    9:41.84    1   
  2 #3198 Sam, Phillips          St Josephs              6:34.0    9:47.46    2   
  4 #3122 Zack, Marks            Bishop McHugh           6:34.7    9:48.51    3   
  5 #3195 Nicholas, Galinus      St Josephs              6:35.1    9:49.20    4   
  7 #3193 Matthew, Nunan         St Josephs              6:37.9    9:53.34    5   
  9 #3104 Charlie, Dunner        Bishop McHugh           6:46.6   10:06.34    6   
 11 #3202 Vincent, Polistina     St Josephs              6:55.2   10:19.05    7   
 12 #3105 Dustin, Laricks        Bishop McHugh           6:57.1   10:21.93    8   
 14 #3115 Matthew, Kemenosh      Bishop McHugh           7:13.4   10:46.24    9   
 15 #3190 Lorenzo, Barbera       St Josephs              7:15.5   10:49.35        
 18 #3116 Nick, Montalbano       Bishop McHugh           7:26.6   11:05.96   10   
 21 #3191 Manuel, Aponte         St Josephs              7:30.2   11:11.33        
 29 #3189 Kevin, Bradberry       St Josephs              7:53.8   11:46.49        
 35 #3119 Shane, Klemick         Bishop McHugh           8:09.1   12:09.39        
 36 #3111 Kieron, Kelly          Bishop McHugh           8:09.3   12:09.69        
 41 #3103 Anthony, Edwardi       Bishop McHugh           8:40.3   12:55.93        
 45 #3199 Samuel, Mairone        St Josephs              8:57.2   13:21.08        
 47 #3110 John, Pond             Bishop McHugh           9:37.8   14:21.60        
Bishop McHug vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
  4 #3122 Zack, Marks            Bishop McHugh           6:34.7    9:48.51    1   
  8 #3209 Ernie, Troiano         Wildwood Mid            6:38.9    9:54.80    2   
  9 #3104 Charlie, Dunner        Bishop McHugh           6:46.6   10:06.34    3   
 12 #3105 Dustin, Laricks        Bishop McHugh           6:57.1   10:21.93    4   
 13 #3212 Joseph, Mormile        Wildwood Mid            6:58.1   10:23.45    5   
 14 #3115 Matthew, Kemenosh      Bishop McHugh           7:13.4   10:46.24    6   
 18 #3116 Nick, Montalbano       Bishop McHugh           7:26.6   11:05.96    7   
 19 #3216 Sa'Marr, Willims       Wildwood Mid            7:26.8   11:06.28    8   
 24 #3213 Nicholas, Cripps       Wildwood Mid            7:36.8   11:21.21    9   
 32 #3207 Brandon, Kane          Wildwood Mid            8:01.6   11:58.21   10   
 35 #3119 Shane, Klemick         Bishop McHugh           8:09.1   12:09.39        
 36 #3111 Kieron, Kelly          Bishop McHugh           8:09.3   12:09.69        
 41 #3103 Anthony, Edwardi       Bishop McHugh           8:40.3   12:55.93        
 43 #3208 Emmanuel, Moreno P     Wildwood Mid            8:45.1   13:02.98        
 47 #3110 John, Pond             Bishop McHugh           9:37.8   14:21.60        
Cape Trinity vs Margaret Mac 2400 Run                                             
  3 #3149 Liam, Fitzsimmons      Cape Trinity            6:34.2    9:47.85    1   
 16 #3178 Seamus, Fynes          Margaret Mace           7:23.4   11:01.24    2   
 20 #3152 Max, Watson            Cape Trinity            7:27.0   11:06.58    3   
 23 #3162 Dustyn, Kleber         Margaret Mace           7:36.2   11:20.20    4   
 28 #3164 Gabe, Schmitz          Margaret Mace           7:49.0   11:39.31    5   
 31 #3129 Blake, Rosenello       Cape Trinity            7:58.9   11:54.13    6   
 33 #3136 Declan, Cassidy        Cape Trinity            8:06.8   12:05.97    7   
 34 #3163 Ebin, Ahlum            Margaret Mace           8:07.9   12:07.50    8   
 37 #3161 Corey, Wertz           Margaret Mace           8:09.6   12:10.05    9   
 38 #3172 Matthew, Markee        Margaret Mace           8:24.1   12:31.67        
 40 #3165 Gavin, Stefankiewi     Margaret Mace           8:29.2   12:39.33        
 42 #3141 Finn, Duffey           Cape Trinity            8:44.3   13:01.79   10   
 46 #3134 Christian, Harkins     Cape Trinity            9:35.0   14:17.46        
 50 #3128 Ben, Buckman           Cape Trinity           10:08.5   15:07.34        
 52 #3157 Angelo, Bromley        Margaret Mace          13:22.3   19:56.33        
 53 #3160 Billy, Rutherford      Margaret Mace          13:48.7   20:35.84        
Crest Memori vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
  6 #3239 Frank, Basile          Crest Memorial          6:37.0    9:52.05    1   
  8 #3209 Ernie, Troiano         Wildwood Mid            6:38.9    9:54.80    2   
 10 #3240 Jack, DelMonte         Crest Memorial          6:51.6   10:13.79    3   
 13 #3212 Joseph, Mormile        Wildwood Mid            6:58.1   10:23.45    4   
 17 #3245 Nate, Bennington       Crest Memorial          7:25.1   11:03.70    5   
 19 #3216 Sa'Marr, Willims       Wildwood Mid            7:26.8   11:06.28    6   
 22 #3246 Noah, Pruszinski       Crest Memorial          7:30.9   11:12.33    7   
 24 #3213 Nicholas, Cripps       Wildwood Mid            7:36.8   11:21.21    8   
 25 #3247 Sean, Wood             Crest Memorial          7:39.7   11:25.43    9   
 26 #3243 Luke, Basile           Crest Memorial          7:41.0   11:27.39        
 27 #3237 Daniele, Sanzone       Crest Memorial          7:47.3   11:36.80        
 30 #3238 Eddie, Lord            Crest Memorial          7:57.1   11:51.43        
 32 #3207 Brandon, Kane          Wildwood Mid            8:01.6   11:58.21   10   
 39 #3236 Corbin, Gentzow        Crest Memorial          8:26.7   12:35.64        
 43 #3208 Emmanuel, Moreno P     Wildwood Mid            8:45.1   13:02.98        
 44 #3244 Luke, Masterson        Crest Memorial          8:46.3   13:04.79        
 48 #3242 Lucas, Wolfe           Crest Memorial          9:50.0   14:39.86        
 49 #3248 Tyler, Dille           Crest Memorial          9:50.4   14:40.33        
 51 #3241 Jackson, Hesley        Crest Memorial         10:46.4   16:03.86        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Bishop McHug vs St Josephs 2400 Run                                               
   1 St Josephs                   19    1    2    4    5    7                     
      Total Time:    49:30.89                                                     
         Average:     9:54.18                                                     
   2 Bishop McHugh                36    3    6    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:    52:08.98                                                     
         Average:    10:25.80                                                     
Bishop McHug vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
   1 Bishop McHugh                21    1    3    4    6    7                     
      Total Time:    52:08.98                                                     
         Average:    10:25.80                                                     
   2 Wildwood Middle School       34    2    5    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:    54:43.95                                                     
         Average:    10:56.79                                                     
Cape Trinity vs Margaret Mac 2400 Run                                             
   1 Cape Trinity Catholic        27    1    3    6    7   10                     
      Total Time:    57:56.32                                                     
         Average:    11:35.27                                                     
   2 Margaret Mace                28    2    4    5    8    9                     
      Total Time:    58:18.30                                                     
         Average:    11:39.66                                                     
Crest Memori vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
   1 Crest Memorial               25    1    3    5    7    9                     
      Total Time:    53:47.30                                                     
         Average:    10:45.46                                                     
   2 Wildwood Middle School       30    2    4    6    8   10                     
      Total Time:    54:43.95                                                     
         Average:    10:56.79                                                     



Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Little 5 XC Championshipst - 10/26/2016                     
                           Wildwood Convention Center                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Josephs                   26    1    2    5    7   11   15   21          
      Total Time:    49:30.89                                                    
         Average:     9:54.18                                                    
   2 Bishop McHugh                57    4    9   12   14   18   33   34          
      Total Time:    52:08.98                                                    
         Average:    10:25.80                                                    
   3 Crest Memorial               80    6   10   17   22   25   26   27          
      Total Time:    53:47.30                                                    
         Average:    10:45.46                                                    
   4 Wildwood Middle School       94    8   13   19   24   30   39               
      Total Time:    54:43.95                                                    
         Average:    10:56.79                                                    
   5 Cape Trinity Catholic       121    3   20   29   31   38   40   41          
      Total Time:    57:56.32                                                    
         Average:    11:35.27                                                    
   6 Margaret Mace               134   16   23   28   32   35   36   37          
      Total Time:    58:18.30                                                    
         Average:    11:39.66                                                    



Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Little 5 XC Championshipst - 10/26/2016                         
                               Wildwood Convention Center                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3229  Julia, Sorensen                 Crest Memorial               10:08.01      1
    2  3234  Sofia, Jurusz                   Crest Memorial               10:09.12      2
    3  3235  Sofia, Sgrignioli               Crest Memorial               10:16.28      3
    4  3102  Alyia, Gray-Rivera              Bishop McHugh                10:32.90      4
    5  3217  Sha'Naja, Williams              Wildwood Middle School       10:44.71      5
    6  3206  Ava, Troiano                    Wildwood Middle School       10:46.87      6
    7  3183  Bella, Tenaglia                 St Josephs                   10:56.58      7
    8  3181  Sylvia, Rutkowski               Margaret Mace                11:00.71      8
    9  3188  Isabella, Perez                 St Josephs                   11:04.29      9
   10  3138  Emie, Frederick                 Cape Trinity Catholic        11:06.46     10
   11  3108  Grace, McMahon                  Bishop McHugh                11:06.88     11
   12  3224  Ella, Mcllhinney                Crest Memorial               11:07.43     12
   13  3113  Madison, Palek                  Bishop McHugh                11:11.34     13
   14  3167  Imene, Fathi                    Margaret Mace                11:13.85     14
   15  3117  Samantha, Andress               Bishop McHugh                11:15.32     15
   16  3231  Mariann, Kurtz                  Crest Memorial               11:15.80     16
   17  3203  Amanda, Claudio Rivera          Wildwood Middle School       11:16.76     17
   18  3148  Kennedy, Campbell               Cape Trinity Catholic        11:26.34     18
   19  3230  Lindsay, Robbins                Crest Memorial               11:28.48     19
   20  3228  Julia, Mohr                     Crest Memorial               11:32.76     20
   21  3180  Sophia, Wilbur                  Margaret Mace                11:35.78     21
   22  3168  Kara, McLaughlin                Margaret Mace                11:39.84     22
   23  3200  Weisbecker, Annie               St Josephs                   11:47.67     23
   24  3144  Ivy, Bolle                      Cape Trinity Catholic        11:49.29     24
   25  3184  Casey, Biglan                   St Josephs                   11:50.10     25
   26  3137  Diamond, Weber                  Cape Trinity Catholic        11:51.85     26
   27  3147  Kaitlyn, Crouthamel             Cape Trinity Catholic        11:52.28     27
   28  3158  Ashley, Nagle                   Margaret Mace                11:59.01     28
   29  3112  Maddie, Keefer                  Bishop McHugh                12:00.95     29
   30  3127  Aubrey, Diller                  Cape Trinity Catholic        12:04.78     30
   31  3131  Camryn, Diller                  Cape Trinity Catholic        12:07.99     31
   32  3101  Adrianna, Gray-Rivera           Bishop McHugh                12:09.51     32
   33  3205  Ava, Figueroa                   Wildwood Middle School       12:11.79     33
   34  3121  Xiomera, Walker                 Bishop McHugh                12:15.78     34
   35  3143  Isabella, Schmucker             Cape Trinity Catholic        12:20.05       
   36  3142  Grace, Buckman                  Cape Trinity Catholic        12:21.31       
   37  3201  Tiffany, Tran                   St Josephs                   12:22.87     35
   38  3118  Samantha, Pasceri               Bishop McHugh                12:26.67       
   39  3133  Chloe, Harkins                  Cape Trinity Catholic        12:28.92       
   40  3155  Olivia, Clarke                  Cape Trinity Catholic        12:34.69       
   41  3210  I'Lasia, Negron                 Wildwood Middle School       12:36.22     36
   42  3109  Imogene, Nuss                   Bishop McHugh                12:37.20       
   43  3182  Ashley, Nicholas                St Josephs                   12:43.26     37
   44  3125  Amanda, Moran                   Cape Trinity Catholic        12:44.65       
   45  3221  Ava, Sorensen                   Crest Memorial               12:45.83       
   46  3153  Mia, Catanese                   Cape Trinity Catholic        12:48.86       
   47  3214  Raquel, Mayren Hernandez        Wildwood Middle School       12:50.23     38
   48  3194  Maxene, Modesto                 St Josephs                   12:53.04     39
   49  3170  Kylah, McNamee                  Margaret Mace                12:53.32     40
   50  3171  Lily, O'Donnell                 Margaret Mace                13:00.44     41
   51  3196  Olivia, Cutaia                  St Josephs                   13:12.84       
   52  3145  Jaime, Bogle                    Cape Trinity Catholic        13:17.40       
   53  3124  Amanda, Bogle                   Cape Trinity Catholic        13:19.64       
   54  3233  Olivia, Sgrignioli              Crest Memorial               13:19.98       
   55  3227  Halle, Hopping                  Crest Memorial               13:22.30       
   56  3176  Reagan, Kobierowski             Margaret Mace                13:29.70       
   57  3174  Monica, Kobierowski             Margaret Mace                13:44.17       
   58  3197  Oona, Freeman                   St Josephs                   13:51.41       
   59  3175  Morgan, Delaney                 Margaret Mace                14:01.09       
   60  3232  McKenna, Anderson               Crest Memorial               14:01.54       
   61  3225  Faith, Olsinski                 Crest Memorial               14:10.45       
   62  3166  Gina, DuVilla                   Margaret Mace                14:14.58       
   63  3223  Carli, Murphy                   Crest Memorial               14:17.62       
   64  3120  Stellla, Murphy                 Bishop McHugh                14:18.83       
   65  3173  Maya, Benichou                  Margaret Mace                14:22.70       
   66  3154  Nora, Conover                   Cape Trinity Catholic        14:25.41       
   67  3151  Maggie, Black                   Cape Trinity Catholic        14:33.69       
   68  3150  Lily, Zuzulock                  Cape Trinity Catholic        14:34.14       
   69  3130  Caley, Israel                   Cape Trinity Catholic        14:36.45       
   70  3220  April, Garcia                   Crest Memorial               14:44.73       
   71  3139  Emma, Messer                    Cape Trinity Catholic        14:45.55       
   72  3169  Kristina, McClain               Margaret Mace                14:53.42       
   73  3140  Emma, Nolan                     Cape Trinity Catholic        15:12.38       
   74  3178  Seamus, Fynes                   Margaret Mace                15:18.93       
   75  3132  Chase, Henfey                   Cape Trinity Catholic        15:26.99       
   76  3211  Ivanies, Soto                   Wildwood Middle School       15:30.83     42
   77  3159  Ava, McKnight                   Margaret Mace                15:37.70       
   78  3186  Emma, Cortes                    St Josephs                   15:43.63       
   79  3185  Delaney, Shur                   St Josephs                   15:57.79       
   80  3226  Giana, Grant                    Crest Memorial               16:38.37       
   81  3218  Abbey, Pruszinski               Crest Memorial               16:46.02       
   82  3219  Adrianna, Rodriguez             Crest Memorial               16:47.22       
   83  3179  Siara, McGrath                  Margaret Mace                16:56.21       
   84  3177  Rickii, Davis                   Margaret Mace                17:33.07       
   85  3222  Caitlyn, Tracy                  Crest Memorial               17:47.30       
   86  3126  April, Higman                   Cape Trinity Catholic        17:50.85       
   87  3204  Annabella, Phelps               Wildwood Middle School       17:56.38

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Little 5 XC Championshipst - 10/26/2016                      
                            Wildwood Convention Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2400 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Bishop McHug vs St Josephs 2400 Run                                               
  4 #3102 Alyia, Gray-Rivera     Bishop McHugh           7:04.4   10:32.90    1   
  7 #3183 Bella, Tenaglia        St Josephs              7:20.3   10:56.58    2   
  9 #3188 Isabella, Perez        St Josephs              7:25.5   11:04.29    3   
 11 #3108 Grace, McMahon         Bishop McHugh           7:27.2   11:06.88    4   
 13 #3113 Madison, Palek         Bishop McHugh           7:30.2   11:11.34    5   
 15 #3117 Samantha, Andress      Bishop McHugh           7:32.9   11:15.32    6   
 23 #3200 Weisbecker, Annie      St Josephs              7:54.6   11:47.67    7   
 25 #3184 Casey, Biglan          St Josephs              7:56.2   11:50.10    8   
 29 #3112 Maddie, Keefer         Bishop McHugh           8:03.5   12:00.95    9   
 32 #3101 Adrianna, Gray-Riv     Bishop McHugh           8:09.2   12:09.51        
 34 #3121 Xiomera, Walker        Bishop McHugh           8:13.4   12:15.78        
 37 #3201 Tiffany, Tran          St Josephs              8:18.2   12:22.87   10   
 38 #3118 Samantha, Pasceri      Bishop McHugh           8:20.7   12:26.67        
 42 #3109 Imogene, Nuss          Bishop McHugh           8:27.8   12:37.20        
 43 #3182 Ashley, Nicholas       St Josephs              8:31.9   12:43.26        
 48 #3194 Maxene, Modesto        St Josephs              8:38.4   12:53.04        
 51 #3196 Olivia, Cutaia         St Josephs              8:51.7   13:12.84        
 58 #3197 Oona, Freeman          St Josephs              9:17.6   13:51.41        
 64 #3120 Stellla, Murphy        Bishop McHugh           9:35.9   14:18.83        
 78 #3186 Emma, Cortes           St Josephs             10:32.8   15:43.63        
 79 #3185 Delaney, Shur          St Josephs             10:42.3   15:57.79        
Bishop McHug vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
  4 #3102 Alyia, Gray-Rivera     Bishop McHugh           7:04.4   10:32.90    1   
  5 #3217 Sha'Naja, Williams     Wildwood Mid            7:12.4   10:44.71    2   
  6 #3206 Ava, Troiano           Wildwood Mid            7:13.8   10:46.87    3   
 11 #3108 Grace, McMahon         Bishop McHugh           7:27.2   11:06.88    4   
 13 #3113 Madison, Palek         Bishop McHugh           7:30.2   11:11.34    5   
 15 #3117 Samantha, Andress      Bishop McHugh           7:32.9   11:15.32    6   
 17 #3203 Amanda, Claudio Ri     Wildwood Mid            7:33.8   11:16.76    7   
 29 #3112 Maddie, Keefer         Bishop McHugh           8:03.5   12:00.95    8   
 32 #3101 Adrianna, Gray-Riv     Bishop McHugh           8:09.2   12:09.51        
 33 #3205 Ava, Figueroa          Wildwood Mid            8:10.7   12:11.79    9   
 34 #3121 Xiomera, Walker        Bishop McHugh           8:13.4   12:15.78        
 38 #3118 Samantha, Pasceri      Bishop McHugh           8:20.7   12:26.67        
 41 #3210 I'Lasia, Negron        Wildwood Mid            8:27.1   12:36.22   10   
 42 #3109 Imogene, Nuss          Bishop McHugh           8:27.8   12:37.20        
 47 #3214 Raquel, Mayren Her     Wildwood Mid            8:36.5   12:50.23        
 64 #3120 Stellla, Murphy        Bishop McHugh           9:35.9   14:18.83        
 76 #3211 Ivanies, Soto          Wildwood Mid           10:24.2   15:30.83        
 87 #3204 Annabella, Phelps      Wildwood Mid           12:01.8   17:56.38        
Cape Trinity vs Margaret Mac 2400 Run                                             
  8 #3181 Sylvia, Rutkowski      Margaret Mace           7:23.1   11:00.71    1   
 10 #3138 Emie, Frederick        Cape Trinity            7:26.9   11:06.46    2   
 14 #3167 Imene, Fathi           Margaret Mace           7:31.9   11:13.85    3   
 18 #3148 Kennedy, Campbell      Cape Trinity            7:40.3   11:26.34    4   
 21 #3180 Sophia, Wilbur         Margaret Mace           7:46.6   11:35.78    5   
 22 #3168 Kara, McLaughlin       Margaret Mace           7:49.3   11:39.84    6   
 24 #3144 Ivy, Bolle             Cape Trinity            7:55.7   11:49.29    7   
 26 #3137 Diamond, Weber         Cape Trinity            7:57.4   11:51.85    8   
 27 #3147 Kaitlyn, Crouthame     Cape Trinity            7:57.7   11:52.28    9   
 28 #3158 Ashley, Nagle          Margaret Mace           8:02.2   11:59.01   10   
 30 #3127 Aubrey, Diller         Cape Trinity            8:06.0   12:04.78        
 31 #3131 Camryn, Diller         Cape Trinity            8:08.2   12:07.99        
 35 #3143 Isabella, Schmucke     Cape Trinity            8:16.3   12:20.05        
 36 #3142 Grace, Buckman         Cape Trinity            8:17.1   12:21.31        
 39 #3133 Chloe, Harkins         Cape Trinity            8:22.2   12:28.92        
 40 #3155 Olivia, Clarke         Cape Trinity            8:26.1   12:34.69        
 44 #3125 Amanda, Moran          Cape Trinity            8:32.8   12:44.65        
 46 #3153 Mia, Catanese          Cape Trinity            8:35.6   12:48.86        
 49 #3170 Kylah, McNamee         Margaret Mace           8:38.6   12:53.32        
 50 #3171 Lily, O'Donnell        Margaret Mace           8:43.4   13:00.44        
 52 #3145 Jaime, Bogle           Cape Trinity            8:54.7   13:17.40        
 53 #3124 Amanda, Bogle          Cape Trinity            8:56.2   13:19.64        
 56 #3176 Reagan, Kobierowsk     Margaret Mace           9:03.0   13:29.70        
 57 #3174 Monica, Kobierowsk     Margaret Mace           9:12.7   13:44.17        
 59 #3175 Morgan, Delaney        Margaret Mace           9:24.0   14:01.09        
 62 #3166 Gina, DuVilla          Margaret Mace           9:33.1   14:14.58        
 65 #3173 Maya, Benichou         Margaret Mace           9:38.5   14:22.70        
 66 #3154 Nora, Conover          Cape Trinity            9:40.3   14:25.41        
 67 #3151 Maggie, Black          Cape Trinity            9:45.9   14:33.69        
 68 #3150 Lily, Zuzulock         Cape Trinity            9:46.2   14:34.14        
 69 #3130 Caley, Israel          Cape Trinity            9:47.8   14:36.45        
 71 #3139 Emma, Messer           Cape Trinity            9:53.9   14:45.55        
 72 #3169 Kristina, McClain      Margaret Mace           9:59.1   14:53.42        
 73 #3140 Emma, Nolan            Cape Trinity           10:11.8   15:12.38        
 74 #3178 Seamus, Fynes          Margaret Mace          10:16.2   15:18.93        
 75 #3132 Chase, Henfey          Cape Trinity           10:21.6   15:26.99        
 77 #3159 Ava, McKnight          Margaret Mace          10:28.8   15:37.70        
 83 #3179 Siara, McGrath         Margaret Mace          11:21.5   16:56.21        
 84 #3177 Rickii, Davis          Margaret Mace          11:46.2   17:33.07        
 86 #3126 April, Higman          Cape Trinity           11:58.1   17:50.85        
Crest Memori vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
  1 #3229 Julia, Sorensen        Crest Memorial          6:47.7   10:08.01    1   
  2 #3234 Sofia, Jurusz          Crest Memorial          6:48.5   10:09.12    2   
  3 #3235 Sofia, Sgrignioli      Crest Memorial          6:53.3   10:16.28    3   
  5 #3217 Sha'Naja, Williams     Wildwood Mid            7:12.4   10:44.71    4   
  6 #3206 Ava, Troiano           Wildwood Mid            7:13.8   10:46.87    5   
 12 #3224 Ella, Mcllhinney       Crest Memorial          7:27.6   11:07.43    6   
 16 #3231 Mariann, Kurtz         Crest Memorial          7:33.2   11:15.80    7   
 17 #3203 Amanda, Claudio Ri     Wildwood Mid            7:33.8   11:16.76    8   
 19 #3230 Lindsay, Robbins       Crest Memorial          7:41.7   11:28.48        
 20 #3228 Julia, Mohr            Crest Memorial          7:44.6   11:32.76        
 33 #3205 Ava, Figueroa          Wildwood Mid            8:10.7   12:11.79    9   
 41 #3210 I'Lasia, Negron        Wildwood Mid            8:27.1   12:36.22   10   
 45 #3221 Ava, Sorensen          Crest Memorial          8:33.6   12:45.83        
 47 #3214 Raquel, Mayren Her     Wildwood Mid            8:36.5   12:50.23        
 54 #3233 Olivia, Sgrignioli     Crest Memorial          8:56.5   13:19.98        
 55 #3227 Halle, Hopping         Crest Memorial          8:58.0   13:22.30        
 60 #3232 McKenna, Anderson      Crest Memorial          9:24.3   14:01.54        
 61 #3225 Faith, Olsinski        Crest Memorial          9:30.3   14:10.45        
 63 #3223 Carli, Murphy          Crest Memorial          9:35.1   14:17.62        
 70 #3220 April, Garcia          Crest Memorial          9:53.3   14:44.73        
 76 #3211 Ivanies, Soto          Wildwood Mid           10:24.2   15:30.83        
 80 #3226 Giana, Grant           Crest Memorial         11:09.5   16:38.37        
 81 #3218 Abbey, Pruszinski      Crest Memorial         11:14.6   16:46.02        
 82 #3219 Adrianna, Rodrigue     Crest Memorial         11:15.4   16:47.22        
 85 #3222 Caitlyn, Tracy         Crest Memorial         11:55.7   17:47.30        
 87 #3204 Annabella, Phelps      Wildwood Mid           12:01.8   17:56.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Bishop McHug vs St Josephs 2400 Run                                               
   1 Bishop McHugh                25    1    4    5    6    9                     
      Total Time:    56:07.39                                                     
         Average:    11:13.48                                                     
   2 St Josephs                   30    2    3    7    8   10                     
      Total Time:    58:01.51                                                     
         Average:    11:36.31                                                     
Bishop McHug vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
   1 Bishop McHugh                24    1    4    5    6    8                     
      Total Time:    56:07.39                                                     
         Average:    11:13.48                                                     
   2 Wildwood Middle School       31    2    3    7    9   10                     
      Total Time:    57:36.35                                                     
         Average:    11:31.27                                                     
Cape Trinity vs Margaret Mac 2400 Run                                             
   1 Margaret Mace                25    1    3    5    6   10                     
      Total Time:    57:29.19                                                     
         Average:    11:29.84                                                     
   2 Cape Trinity Catholic        30    2    4    7    8    9                     
      Total Time:    58:06.22                                                     
         Average:    11:37.25                                                     
Crest Memori vs Wildwood Mid 2400 Run                                             
   1 Crest Memorial               19    1    2    3    6    7                     
      Total Time:    52:56.64                                                     
         Average:    10:35.33                                                     
   2 Wildwood Middle School       36    4    5    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:    57:36.35                                                     
         Average:    11:31.27                                                     



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Little 5 XC Championshipst - 10/26/2016                     
                           Wildwood Convention Center                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2400 Meter Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Crest Memorial               34    1    2    3   12   16   19   20          
      Total Time:    52:56.64                                                    
         Average:    10:35.33                                                    
   2 Bishop McHugh                72    4   11   13   15   29   32   34          
      Total Time:    56:07.39                                                    
         Average:    11:13.48                                                    
   3 Margaret Mace                93    8   14   21   22   28   40   41          
      Total Time:    57:29.19                                                    
         Average:    11:29.84                                                    
   4 Wildwood Middle School       97    5    6   17   33   36   38   42          
      Total Time:    57:36.35                                                    
         Average:    11:31.27                                                    
   5 St Josephs                   99    7    9   23   25   35   37   39          
      Total Time:    58:01.51                                                    
         Average:    11:36.31                                                    
   6 Cape Trinity Catholic       105   10   18   24   26   27   30   31          
      Total Time:    58:06.22                                                    
         Average:    11:37.25                                                    
Advertisements