10/26– Haddonfield Invite

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/26/2016                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   480  Falzone, Brendan                Cherokee                     16:47.80       
    2   478  Falk, Joseph                    Cherokee                     16:49.78       
    3   493  Miller, Chase                   Cherokee                     16:57.21       
    4   455  Williams, Dylon                 Bordentown                   17:01.59       
    5   695  Campiglia, Sean                 Haddonfield                  17:03.96       
    6   501  Smith, Matthew                  Cherokee                     17:08.50       
    7   487  Jackson, David                  Cherokee                     17:11.41       
    8   504  Wilburn, Cameron                Cherokee                     17:16.17       
    9   718  Riddell, Martin                 Haddonfield                  17:18.39       
   10   705  Humes, Max                      Haddonfield                  17:22.02       
   11   709  Li, Derek                       Haddonfield                  17:25.70       
   12   635  Harley, Jacob                   Eastern                      17:27.16       
   13   558  Zhong, Andy                     Cherry Hill East             17:27.88       
   14   706  Kasko, Stephen                  Haddonfield                  17:29.44       
   15   556  Warkala, Andrew                 Cherry Hill East             17:31.93       
   16   477  Conn, Jonathan                  Cherokee                     17:32.58       
   17   658  Hughes, Pat                     Haddon Heights               17:33.95       
   18   714  Peck, Connor                    Haddonfield                  17:37.22       
   19   646  Wallis, Derrick                 Eastern                      17:37.89       
   20   704  Gostovich, Andrew               Haddonfield                  17:40.40       
   21   697  Coleflesh, Ryan                 Haddonfield                  17:40.84       
   22   712  Neveling, Tommy                 Haddonfield                  17:44.54       
   23   495  Moraschi, Michael               Cherokee                     17:45.33       
   24   652  Disimone, Lennon                Haddon Heights               17:45.66       
   25   843  Ennis, Jack                     Shawnee                      17:45.96       
   26   842  Dowling, Aiden                  Shawnee                      17:46.30       
   27   875  Warren, Tim                     Shawnee                      17:46.61       
   28   503  Weschler, Ethan                 Cherokee                     17:46.97       
   29   557  Witting, Chris                  Cherry Hill East             17:47.40       
   30   513  Ciechon, Ben                    Cherry Hill East             17:48.72       
   31   656  Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam             Haddon Heights               17:51.47       
   32   711  Murray, Zach                    Haddonfield                  17:52.37       
   33   740  Leiby, Parker                   Lenape                       17:53.70       
   34   797  Bakley, Chris                   Pennsauken                   17:54.08       
   35   485  Hackney, Robert                 Cherokee                     17:54.50       
   36   496  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee                     17:54.80       
   37   722  Apostol, Roman                  Lenape                       17:55.35       
   38   512  Cherian, Jerry                  Cherry Hill East             17:56.46       
   39   716  Price, Colin                    Haddonfield                  17:57.24       
   40   661  Mroz, Ben                       Haddon Heights               18:00.28       
   41   662  Murphy, Sean                    Haddon Heights               18:05.91       
   42   723  Benson, Kerry                   Lenape                       18:07.02       
   43   669  Alymer, Jake                    Haddon Twp                   18:07.39       
   44   523  Ginsburg, David                 Cherry Hill East             18:11.35       
   45   645  Townsend, Christopher           Eastern                      18:12.71       
   46   551  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East             18:20.47       
   47   509  Berman, Sam                     Cherry Hill East             18:22.81       
   48   540  Parent, Drew                    Cherry Hill East             18:25.16       
   49   749  Awa, Frank                      Lindenwold                   18:26.37       
   50   497  Ortiz, Joshua                   Cherokee                     18:26.92       
   51   903  Santore, Dom                    Sterling                     18:28.01       
   52   831  Worrell, Jonah                  Seneca                       18:28.63       
   53   690  Sheehan, Michael                Haddon Twp                   18:29.44       
   54   715  Peterman, Jimmy                 Haddonfield                  18:30.55       
   55   471  Algarra, Michael                Cherokee                     18:32.24       
   56   840  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee                      18:32.98       
   57   893  Klenk, Max                      Sterling                     18:35.59       
   58   733  Isky, Kevin                     Lenape                       18:38.74       
   59   699  Dwyer, John                     Haddonfield                  18:40.10       
   60   732  Hochberg, Jeffrey               Lenape                       18:43.34       
   61   767  Redd, Nysier                    Lindenwold                   18:43.82       
   62   859  Matlack, Boaz                   Shawnee                      18:44.28       
   63   848  Friedman, Alex                  Shawnee                      18:44.76       
   64   631  Cox, Ethan                      Eastern                      18:45.39       
   65   491  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                     18:46.03       
   66   751  Bui, Anthony                    Lindenwold                   18:46.71       
   67   741  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape                       18:48.32       
   68   844  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee                      18:49.24       
   69   654  Florio, Peter                   Haddon Heights               18:49.71       
   70   535  Litsinger, Quinn                Cherry Hill East             18:52.90       
   71   417  Hullihan, Dan                   Bishop Eustace Prep          18:54.08       
   72   628  Bracchi, Christopher            Eastern                      18:57.76       
   73   488  Jackson, Tyler                  Cherokee                     19:01.98       
   74   870  Schwartz, Ricky                 Shawnee                      19:02.45       
   75   822  Olsen, Blake                    Seneca                       19:03.96       
   76   505  Zeitz, Matthew                  Cherokee                     19:04.25       
   77   823  Pawling, Michael                Seneca                       19:05.63       
   78   538  Murphy, Kevin                   Cherry Hill East             19:06.12       
   79   877  Aguinaldo, Ardy                 Sterling                     19:10.32       
   80   755  Ford, Aaron                     Lindenwold                   19:12.58       
   81   448  Moore, Billy                    Bordentown                   19:13.51       
   82   641  Orloff, Dylan                   Eastern                      19:15.42       
   83   553  Santoro, Nick                   Cherry Hill East             19:20.78       
   84   815  LaPoint, Jonathan               Seneca                       19:22.13       
   85   864  Rhodes, Kyle                    Shawnee                      19:25.92       
   86   809  Dougherty, Jack                 Seneca                       19:28.92       
   87   686  Potter, Josh                    Haddon Twp                   19:32.09       
   88   884  Edmonson, Zach                  Sterling                     19:40.73       
   89   651  Colonna, Wyatt                  Haddon Heights               19:42.70       
   90   636  Kenselaar, Kyle                 Eastern                      19:43.01       
   91   808  Derkas, Timothy                 Seneca                       19:45.52       
   92   441  Harris, Matt                    Bordentown                   19:46.35       
   93   866  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee                      19:49.06       
   94   640  Cups-Chalk, Ben                 Eastern                      19:58.17       
   95   829  White, Thomas                   Seneca                       20:03.67       
   96   753  Carr, Parrish                   Lindenwold                   20:08.19       
   97   710  Meucci, Diego                   Haddonfield                  20:29.55       
   98   760  Morales, Javier                 Lindenwold                   20:36.04       
   99   908  Zigler-Thayer, Quan             Sterling                     20:52.58       
  100   422  Laughlin, Graham                Bishop Eustace Prep          20:56.69       
  101   694  Buzzerd, Will                   Haddonfield                  21:11.47       
  102   764  Pecoraio, Luis                  Lindenwold                   21:12.26       
  103   766  Rankins, Aaron                  Lindenwold                   21:38.86       
  104   433  Sakach, Max                     Bishop Eustace Prep          22:01.37

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/26/2016                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   253  Sirover, Lilly                  Haddonfield                  20:05.39      1
    2   116  Westman, Jill                   Cherry Hill East             21:03.36      2
    3    68  Gleason, Riley                  Cherokee                     21:05.14      3
    4   344  Morgan, Kathryn                 Shawnee                      21:10.83      4
    5   339  Keevey, Cara                    Shawnee                      21:22.45      5
    6   351  Yeager, Maddy                   Shawnee                      21:28.31      6
    7    67  Gleason, Breanna                Cherokee                     21:32.14      7
    8   261  Garcia, Briana                  Lenape                       21:35.37      8
    9   244  Hoffman, Erin                   Haddonfield                  21:37.80      9
   10    85  Allen, Rachel                   Cherry Hill East             21:39.39     10
   11    80  Sims, Micaela                   Cherokee                     21:47.51     11
   12    57  Arnett, Angela                  Cherokee                     21:59.36     12
   13    23  Faust, Teresa                   Bishop Eustace Prep          22:05.66     13
   14   238  Cucinotta, Gianna               Haddonfield                  22:06.59     14
   15   335  Brinster, Blaire                Shawnee                      22:08.15     15
   16   308  Whitmore, Hannah                Paul VI                      22:09.82       
   17    18  Arnold, Christina               Bishop Eustace Prep          22:14.85     16
   18    58  Ciotti, Gabby                   Cherokee                     22:15.56     17
   19   147  Kroll, Grace                    Cinnaminson                  22:18.89     18
   20   223  Dougherty, Cara                 Haddon Twp                   22:23.70       
   21    82  Vassalotti, Allison             Cherokee                     22:28.73     19
   22   231  Parker, Carey                   Haddon Twp                   22:29.95       
   23   355  Crane, Hannah                   Sterling                     22:30.33       
   24   294  Degirolamo, Carly               Paul VI                      22:38.56       
   25   358  Green, Colleen                  Sterling                     22:39.46       
   26   250  O'Neill, Norah                  Haddonfield                  22:41.47     20
   27   199  Quinones, Kristaileen           Eastern                      22:43.75       
   28   366  Pasquale, Lexi                  Sterling                     22:45.32       
   29   236  Camperson, Kelly                Haddonfield                  22:45.61     21
   30   348  Strich, Alexandra               Shawnee                      22:47.06     22
   31   258  Dillenbeck, Danielle            Lenape                       22:47.64     23
   32   368  Redfearn, Carley                Sterling                     22:51.88       
   33    90  Brown, Sarah                    Cherry Hill East             22:58.19     24
   34   337  DeSpirito, Tara                 Shawnee                      22:58.57     25
   35    26  Johnson, Maria Elena            Bishop Eustace Prep          22:59.07     26
   36   269  Skidmore, Abigail               Lenape                       23:04.25     27
   37   182  Gubman, Emma                    Eastern                      23:04.81       
   38   260  Faraghan, Karrie                Lenape                       23:05.43     28
   39   187  Kirk, Julia                     Eastern                      23:08.89       
   40   265  Michnowski, Emily               Lenape                       23:09.57     29
   41    72  Konrad, Jordan                  Cherokee                     23:18.90     30
   42   215  Rehn, Natalie                   Haddon Heights               23:20.09       
   43    17  Adams, Christine                Bishop Eustace Prep          23:21.30     31
   44   273  Thomas, Rebecca                 Lenape                       23:23.14     32
   45    27  May, Rebecca                    Bishop Eustace Prep          23:26.75     33
   46   154  O'Malley, Anne                  Cinnaminson                  23:28.60     34
   47   110  Roncace, Abigail                Cherry Hill East             23:31.80     35
   48    88  Baeckstrom, Carrie              Cherry Hill East             23:33.43     36
   49    70  Kligerman, Taylor               Cherokee                     23:38.95       
   50   140  Devone, Amelia                  Cinnaminson                  23:41.58     37
   51    64  Foglia, Hayley                  Cherokee                     23:42.84       
   52    77  Powell, Elizabeth               Cherokee                     23:45.32       
   53    66  Gilmore, Abby                   Cherokee                     23:46.86       
   54     3  Clarke, Caitlyn                 Audubon High School          23:51.14       
   55   333  Blanco, Rachel                  Shawnee                      23:55.46     38
   56   336  Closson, Jessica                Shawnee                      24:00.19       
   57   277  Cerrate, Rachel                 Lindenwold                   24:00.52       
   58   160  Wun, Heather                    Cinnaminson                  24:08.42     39
   59    75  Miller, Caroline                Cherokee                     24:17.37       
   60    99  Heal, Mackenzie                 Cherry Hill East             24:20.18     40
   61    21  Clements, Rebecca               Bishop Eustace Prep          24:21.94     41
   62   232  Roche, Lindsay                  Haddon Twp                   24:26.94       
   63   324  Paetow, Ashley                  Seneca                       24:37.97       
   64   149  Martens, Colleen                Cinnaminson                  24:38.73     42
   65   270  Smith, Melody                   Lenape                       24:49.84     43
   66   186  Kenny, Jade                     Eastern                      25:11.39       
   67   276  Bell, Tykara                    Lindenwold                   25:42.27       
   68   341  Latella, Sage                   Shawnee                      25:49.42       
   69   262  Goetter, Shannon                Lenape                       25:49.80       
   70   211  Mason, McKenna                  Haddon Heights               26:08.20       
   71   212  Moore, Isabella                 Haddon Heights               26:08.58       
   72   256  Barnes, Jordyn                  Lenape                       26:10.24       
   73   255  Yilmaz, Melisa                  Haddonfield                  29:15.46     44
   74   246  Ljoka, Lana                     Haddonfield                  30:48.61     45
   75   281  Jackson, Jalyssa                Lindenwold                   32:01.03       
   76   282  Lopez, Isis                     Lindenwold                   34:55.52


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/26/2016                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   468  Morris-Daniels, Damie'R      M  Camden County VT Penn        18:20.75      1
    2   443  Huang, Michael               M  Bordentown                   18:27.60      2
    3   550  Roncace, Phillip             M  Cherry Hill East             18:31.30      3
    4   530  Kim, Sunwoo                  M  Cherry Hill East             18:55.88      4
    5   442  Huang, Kevin                 M  Bordentown                   18:58.88      5
    6   568  Divito, Andrew               M  Cherry Hill West             19:02.53      6
    7   461  Gonzalez, Felix              M  Camden County VT Penn        19:03.04      7
    8   852  Kaminer, William             M  Shawnee                      19:06.04      8
    9   593  Choe, Ed                     M  Cinnaminson                  19:17.60       
   10   552  Santoro, Jonathan            M  Cherry Hill East             19:19.17      9
   11   835  Blanco, Matt                 M  Shawnee                      19:19.85     10
   12   507  Aeillo, George               M  Cherry Hill East             19:25.56     11
   13   474  Bookwalter, Kevin            M  Cherokee                     19:26.77     12
   14   508  Bar, Omri                    M  Cherry Hill East             19:27.34     13
   15   484  Gupta, Aatish                M  Cherokee                     19:28.11     14
   16   527  Hoffman, Drew                M  Cherry Hill East             19:29.52     15
   17   561  Anderson, Tyler              M  Cherry Hill West             19:39.46     16
   18   494  Monteleone, Christopher      M  Cherokee                     19:43.50     17
   19   515  Cox, Jason                   M  Cherry Hill East             19:46.00     18
   20   476  Campbell, Matthew            M  Cherokee                     19:47.36     19
   21   838  Caldwell, Aaron              M  Shawnee                      19:48.14     20
   22   402  McLaughlin, Peter            M  Audubon High School          19:49.83     21
   23   465  Marte, Kenny                 M  Camden County VT Penn        19:50.95     22
   24   731  Goldstein, Joshua            M  Lenape                       19:51.46     23
   25   872  Southwick, Preston           M  Shawnee                      19:51.88     24
   26   469  Sanchez, Bruno               M  Camden County VT Penn        19:52.31     25
   27   900  Prete, Anthony               M  Sterling                     19:55.01     26
   28   637  Krause, Colin                M  Eastern                      19:56.64     27
   29   863  Pellegrino, William          M  Shawnee                      19:57.10     28
   30   742  McDonald, Shane              M  Lenape                       19:57.87     29
   31   564  Cornalgia, Austin            M  Cherry Hill West             20:00.18     30
   32   475  Brown, Naledge               M  Cherokee                     20:07.99     31
   33   883  Doms, Nolan                  M  Sterling                     20:08.43     32
   34   395  Barnhardt, Andrew            M  Audubon High School          20:09.39     33
   35   634  Garrison, Andrew             M  Eastern                      20:13.16     34
   36   562  Andrzejewski, Luke           M  Cherry Hill West             20:13.74     35
   37   899  Pierce, Corey                M  Sterling                     20:14.74     36
   38   834  Blanco, Gabriel              M  Shawnee                      20:17.29     37
   39   394  Aquilino, Greg               M  Audubon High School          20:22.82     38
   40   650  Cavallaro, Anthony           M  Haddon Heights               20:24.17     39
   41   682  Lippincott, Jacob            M  Haddon Twp                   20:25.39     40
   42   467  Miranda, Isaiah              M  Camden County VT Penn        20:26.10     41
   43   909  Ali, Nequwan                 M  Wiinslow Twp                 20:27.51       
   44   458  Balon, Uriel                 M  Camden County VT Penn        20:30.74     42
   45   687  Ravelli, Jackson             M  Haddon Twp                   20:31.16     43
   46   499  Rosenberg, Ben               M  Cherokee                     20:31.66     44
   47   855  LaRosa, Jared                M  Shawnee                      20:36.99     45
   48   596  Perino, Joe                  M  Cinnaminson                  20:37.73       
   49   837  Borsky, Andrew               M  Shawnee                      20:41.54       
   50   685  Nitzberg, Eric               M  Haddon Twp                   20:42.55     46
   51   524  Guida, David                 M  Cherry Hill East             20:49.21       
   52   657  Georgel, Dan                 M  Haddon Heights               20:49.93     47
   53   420  Johnson, Bobby               M  Bishop Eustace Prep          20:50.87       
   54   906  Ways, Devit                  M  Sterling                     20:53.63     48
   55   590  Yoder, Tom                   M  Cherry Hill West             20:53.96     49
   56   865  Rhodes, Shane                M  Shawnee                      20:55.82       
   57   460  Dorsey, Elijah               M  Camden County VT Penn        20:58.59     50
   58   666  Signorile, Ryan              M  Haddon Heights               21:00.23     51
   59   905  Vandussen, Harry             M  Sterling                     21:01.34     52
   60   801  Greene, Emanuel              M  Pennsauken                   21:04.31     53
   61   589  Vilalobos, Nelson            M  Cherry Hill West             21:06.29     54
   62   880  Britt-Simpson, Joe           M  Sterling                     21:06.90     55
   63   841  Denver, Adam                 M  Shawnee                      21:07.45       
   64   412  Trieu, Ethan                 M  Audubon High School          21:07.83     56
   65   832  Baily, Sean                  M  Shawnee                      21:08.16       
   66   897  Osciak, Dom                  M  Sterling                     21:08.49     57
   67   746  Williams, Miles              M  Lenape                       21:11.78     58
   68   828  Welsh, Devin                 M  Seneca                       21:12.83       
   69   810  Eckstein, Spencer            M  Seneca                       21:14.66       
   70   413  Aquila, Michael              M  Bishop Eustace Prep          21:16.69       
   71   588  Tanjutco, Jared              M  Cherry Hill West             21:21.55     59
   72   806  Czepiel, Beau                M  Seneca                       21:24.89       
   73   734  Joshi, Shivank               M  Lenape                       21:30.07     60
   74   671  Dinerman, Noah               M  Haddon Twp                   21:34.85     61
   75   397  Bryson, Joseph               M  Audubon High School          21:35.93     62
   76   574  Hoffman, Dillion             M  Cherry Hill West             21:36.26       
   77   577  Horiates, Zachary            M  Cherry Hill West             21:36.70       
   78   639  Miller, Tyler                M  Eastern                      21:40.21     63
   79   851  Hoftiezer, David             M  Shawnee                      21:47.10       
   80   401  Lopez, Marco                 M  Audubon High School          21:48.57     64
   81   727  Collier, Justin              M  Lenape                       21:50.81     65
   82   664  Sagarra, Christian           M  Haddon Heights               21:52.75     66
   83   649  Borchers, John               M  Haddon Heights               21:53.03     67
   84   821  Morton, Zachary              M  Seneca                       21:53.45       
   85   643  Shaw, Alexander              M  Eastern                      21:56.60     68
   86   570  Donnelly, Joseph             M  Cherry Hill West             21:57.09       
   87   660  Loescher, Connor             M  Haddon Heights               22:07.98     69
   88   800  Gomez, Jhair                 M  Pennsauken                   22:10.14     70
   89   409  Strong, Ethan                M  Audubon High School          22:13.14     71
   90   439  Emanuel, Tariq               M  Bordentown                   22:13.53     72
   91   416  Giberson, Wyatt              M  Bishop Eustace Prep          22:18.38       
   92   878  Blachowski, Alex             M  Sterling                     22:20.57       
   93   632  DiGiovanni, Michael          M  Eastern                      22:20.94     73
   94   464  Marte, Anthony               M  Camden County VT Penn        22:23.19       
   95   850  Hecht, Brendan               M  Shawnee                      22:24.11       
   96   896  Ngo, Tony                    M  Sterling                     22:24.68       
   97   393  Anderson, Dakota             M  Audubon High School          22:26.13       
   98   729  Gale, Colin                  M  Lenape                       22:27.65     74
   99   673  Dougherty, Liam              M  Haddon Twp                   22:28.08     75
  100   688  Sellers, Patrick             M  Haddon Twp                   22:29.22     76
  101   644  Stafford, Hunter             M  Eastern                      22:42.94     77
  102    42  Zhang, Reena                 W  Bordentown                   22:44.19      1
  103   511  Chan, Tim                    M  Cherry Hill East             22:44.79       
  104   620  Rodio, Timothy               M  Collingswood                 22:45.30       
  105   887  Ford, Tre                    M  Sterling                     22:57.03       
  106   891  Jones, Reece                 M  Sterling                     22:58.13       
  107   563  Boland, John                 M  Cherry Hill West             22:59.68       
  108   405  Pacetti, Zach                M  Audubon High School          23:11.85       
  109   293  Conelly, Imogen              W  Paul VI                      23:13.73      2
  110   618  Ramos, Donte                 M  Collingswood                 23:17.20       
  111   161  Aydelotte, Amanda            W  Collingswood                 23:19.52      3
  112   678  Jones, Colin                 M  Haddon Twp                   23:20.31     78
  113   292  Cieslik, Morgan              W  Paul VI                      23:31.35      4
  114   898  Patel, Massum                M  Sterling                     23:37.25       
  115   625  Watts, Taquawn               M  Collingswood                 23:39.44       
  116   836  Bogle, Zach                  M  Shawnee                      23:44.21       
  117   922  Laurent, Brandon             M  Wiinslow Twp                 23:49.56       
  118   466  MC Connell, Matthew          M  Camden County VT Penn        23:49.85       
  119    37  Park, Danielle               W  Bordentown                   23:53.98      5
  120   408  Ryan, Ben                    M  Audubon High School          23:58.21       
  121   655  Fraga, Simon                 M  Haddon Heights               23:59.70     79
  122    96  Fu, Larina                   W  Cherry Hill East             24:06.78      6
  123    13  Schofield, Rhian             W  Audubon High School          24:16.35      7
  124    35  Kelly, Alexis                W  Bordentown                   24:17.03      8
  125   359  Hahn, Brielle                W  Sterling                     24:17.89      9
  126   902  Ramos, Arturo                M  Sterling                     24:18.86       
  127   728  Friedman, Ben                M  Lenape                       24:20.64     80
  128   305  Snelling, Caroline           W  Paul VI                      24:27.83     10
  129   227  Marsh, Christine             W  Haddon Twp                   24:29.68     11
  130   799  Eap, Sam                     M  Pennsauken                   24:40.37     81
  131   901  Quibilan-Cruz, Carl          M  Sterling                     24:44.41       
  132   805  Tyson, Briheem               M  Pennsauken                   24:47.64     82
  133   438  Dela Rosa, Quielle           M  Bordentown                   24:48.30     83
  134   803  Roman, Jaelon                M  Pennsauken                   24:57.61     84
  135   804  Thach, James                 M  Pennsauken                   24:57.87     85
  136   216  Rosenheim, Emma              W  Haddon Heights               25:01.51       
  137   459  Diaz, Confesor               M  Camden County VT Penn        25:02.82       
  138   299  Rutkowski, Emma              W  Paul VI                      25:06.18     12
  139   457  Alvarez, Angel               M  Camden County VT Penn        25:06.97       
  140   585  Neumann, Sam                 M  Cherry Hill West             25:08.26       
  141   213  Mullen, Taylor               W  Haddon Heights               25:09.95       
  142   606  Cruz, Jerry                  M  Collingswood                 25:12.72       
  143   882  Deegan, Joe                  M  Sterling                     25:17.71       
  144   183  Hargrave, Caitlin            W  Eastern                      25:23.53     13
  145   115  Tran, Emily                  W  Cherry Hill East             25:24.25     14
  146    11  Rojas, Andrea                W  Audubon High School          25:25.54     15
  147    41  White, Maggie                W  Bordentown                   25:26.61     16
  148   168  Schlichting, Alecia          W  Collingswood                 25:35.38     17
  149   170  Wilhelm, Grace               W  Collingswood                 25:36.54     18
  150   106  Levin, Maddie                W  Cherry Hill East             25:38.84     19
  151   129  Palladino, Melissa           W  Cherry Hill West             25:44.42       
  152   150  McAnneny, Nicole             W  Cinnaminson                  25:47.51     20
  153     8  Hesser, Wendy                W  Audubon High School          25:49.94     21
  154   178  Friedman, Anna               W  Eastern                      25:53.73     22
  155   306  Thistle, Julia               W  Paul VI                      25:56.96     23
  156     4  DeFord, Nevada               W  Audubon High School          26:01.82     24
  157     2  Bonsted, Molly               W  Audubon High School          26:07.78     25
  158   437  Andrews, Varune              M  Bordentown                   26:08.40     86
  159    84  Allen, Danielle              W  Cherry Hill East             26:13.33     26
  160    81  Strauss, Caroline            W  Cherokee                     26:17.95       
  161     7  Herrera, Candy               W  Audubon High School          26:19.64     27
  162   360  Kelly, Erin                  W  Sterling                     26:37.60     28
  163   451  Sekhon, Diljot               M  Bordentown                   26:39.29     87
  164   357  Dromgoole, Madelyn           W  Sterling                     26:43.62     29
  165    74  Merrigan, Brenna             W  Cherokee                     26:48.96       
  166   220  Coutinho, Theresa            W  Haddon Twp                   26:50.90     30
  167   214  Prutzman, Rachel             W  Haddon Heights               26:56.84       
  168   210  Hartzell, Amber              W  Haddon Heights               26:59.17       
  169   226  Lippencott, Olivia           W  Haddon Twp                   27:05.64     31
  170   356  Deegan, Sarah                W  Sterling                     27:05.96     32
  171   312  Cunningham, Emani            W  Pennsauken                   27:16.98       
  172   139  Clark, Taylor                W  Cinnaminson                  27:19.44     33
  173   142  Gore, Alison                 W  Cinnaminson                  27:21.99     34
  174   138  Buono, Julia                 W  Cinnaminson                  27:22.93     35
  175    61  Dunn, Brooke                 W  Cherokee                     27:25.05       
  176   159  Shallow, Sara                W  Cinnaminson                  27:29.05     36
  177    34  Harris, Jessica              W  Bordentown                   27:30.00     37
  178   125  Engelman, Madelyn            W  Cherry Hill West             27:30.36       
  179   102  Komarova, Viktorija          W  Cherry Hill East             27:36.99     38
  180    12  Savidge, Rebecca             W  Audubon High School          27:41.83     39
  181    45  Brown-Rebel, Mariah          W  Camden County VT Penn        28:03.25     40
  182    38  Peterson, Eliza              W  Bordentown                   28:07.60     41
  183   311  Bryan, Brianna               W  Pennsauken                   28:07.96       
  184    15  Stevenson, Danielle          W  Audubon High School          28:11.96       
  185    92  Ferro, Katherine             W  Cherry Hill East             28:14.66     42
  186   370  Sevri, Rose                  W  Sterling                     28:26.94     43
  187    51  Lopez-Ramirez, Maria         W  Camden County VT Penn        28:27.51     44
  188   152  Neismier, Riley              W  Cinnaminson                  28:35.92     45
  189    14  Seymour, Mackenzie           W  Audubon High School          28:44.62       
  190   148  Kuceck, Gizem                W  Cinnaminson                  29:01.02     46
  191   372  Taylor, Ashlyn               W  Sterling                     29:02.86     47
  192   119  Aly, Safeyyah                W  Cherry Hill West             29:15.06       
  193   130  Rash, Danielle               W  Cherry Hill West             29:39.67       
  194   114  Szeneitas, Sophia            W  Cherry Hill East             29:42.78     48
  195   146  Koukoski, Casey              W  Cinnaminson                  29:48.87       
  196    52  Mendoza, Monserrath          W  Camden County VT Penn        30:07.96     49
  197   157  Rivielo, Sophia              W  Cinnaminson                  30:18.39       
  198   206  Xu, Michelle                 W  Eastern                      30:19.66     50
  199   204  Stagliano, Catherine         W  Eastern                      30:19.93     51
  200   463  Joaquin-Polanco, Anthony     M  Camden County VT Penn        30:32.27       
  201    56  You, Emily                   W  Camden County VT Penn        30:33.16     52
  202    48  Gonzalez-Ramirez, Stephanie  W  Camden County VT Penn        30:33.68     53
  203   364  Lutz, Gabby                  W  Sterling                     30:35.11     54
  204    36  Mortello, Bailey             W  Bordentown                   30:46.28     55
  205   415  Faiola, Nicholas             M  Bishop Eustace Prep          31:05.49       
  206   143  Grunsby, Sydney              W  Cinnaminson                  31:08.92       
  207   234  Willard, Bridget             W  Haddon Twp                   31:40.53     56
  208   166  Medina, Jazmin               W  Collingswood                 31:46.70     57
  209   230  Mertz, Michaela              W  Haddon Twp                   32:21.00     58
  210    53  Rodriguez-Gonzalez, Selymar  W  Camden County VT Penn        32:36.61     59
  211   200  Sanghavi, Rashi              W  Eastern                      32:48.35     60
  212     5  Gaines, Sierra               W  Audubon High School          32:58.24       
  213   196  Natarajan, Maanasi           W  Eastern                      33:01.84     61
  214    47  Cockran, Aaliyah             W  Camden County VT Penn        33:12.94     62
  215   876  Abdelaal, Kareem             M  Sterling                     33:56.42       
  216   316  Wemegah, Kristyne            W  Pennsauken                   34:15.73       
  217   165  Maxwell, Emily               W  Collingswood                 34:24.64     63


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/26/2016                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   506  Adler, Oliver                M  Cherry Hill East             17:43.93      1
    2   817  Malave, Vincent              M  Seneca                       17:55.56      2
    3   744  Richardson, Matt             M  Lenape                       17:57.96       
    4   543  Perez, Enrique               M  Cherry Hill East             18:24.70      3
    5   913  Campbell, Christopher        M  Wiinslow Twp                 18:34.84       
    6   627  Arnstein, Aaron              M  Eastern                      18:35.21       
    7   510  Bruce, Paul                  M  Cherry Hill East             18:40.04      4
    8   701  Fasolo, Grayson              M  Haddonfield                  18:40.73       
    9   580  Howe, John                   M  Cherry Hill West             18:46.66       
   10   724  Bradley, Ryan                M  Lenape                       18:48.51       
   11   798  Candelaria, Antonio          M  Pennsauken                   18:49.54       
   12   730  Gaskil, Ethan                M  Lenape                       18:51.90       
   13   825  Roseboro, Nathan             M  Seneca                       18:54.42      5
   14   533  Krol, Greg                   M  Cherry Hill East             19:26.30      6
   15   400  Eller, Scott                 M  Audubon High School          19:27.04       
   16   820  Moore, Harry                 M  Seneca                       19:27.57      7
   17   542  Pejavara, Kartik             M  Cherry Hill East             19:32.19      8
   18   520  Elliot, Chris                M  Cherry Hill East             19:34.52      9
   19   713  Nugent, Thomas               M  Haddonfield                  19:43.75       
   20   707  Klammer, Will                M  Haddonfield                  20:00.06       
   21   683  Merkh, Justin                M  Haddon Twp                   20:25.29     10
   22   525  Haught, Max                  M  Cherry Hill East             20:26.85     11
   23   638  Meier, Tristan               M  Eastern                      20:28.70       
   24   528  Hong, Max                    M  Cherry Hill East             20:35.50       
   25   802  Nguyen, Huy                  M  Pennsauken                   20:35.93       
   26   534  Kwok, Khalil                 M  Cherry Hill East             20:43.73       
   27   571  Eberhardt, Karl              M  Cherry Hill West             20:45.03       
   28   546  Raman, Tejas                 M  Cherry Hill East             20:49.26       
   29   692  Tyrell, Nick                 M  Haddon Twp                   21:09.39     12
   30   516  Dalwadi, Shrey               M  Cherry Hill East             21:23.39       
   31   614  Kevelier, Keven              M  Collingswood                 21:24.06     13
   32   830  Wigley, Lucas                M  Seneca                       21:30.99     14
   33   602  Clark, Tim                   M  Collingswood                 21:43.66     15
   34   587  Schwartz, Harry              M  Cherry Hill West             21:46.29       
   35   313  Harmon, Aniyah               W  Pennsauken                   21:50.89       
   36   320  Hough, Morgan                W  Seneca                       21:53.34       
   37   398  Conway, Ricky                M  Audubon High School          22:06.28       
   38   136  Wright, Cameron              W  Cherry Hill West             22:06.64       
   39   254  Stadler, Samantha            W  Haddonfield                  22:09.29       
   40   811  Gnadt, Liam                  M  Seneca                       22:17.26     16
   41   325  Richards, Chelsea            W  Seneca                       22:23.41       
   42   911  Blanton, Brandon             M  Wiinslow Twp                 22:41.40       
   43   676  Hiltner, Jason               M  Haddon Twp                   22:44.79     17
   44   679  Jones, Colin                 M  Haddon Twp                   22:47.11     18
   45    86  Armstrong, Maddie            W  Cherry Hill East             22:54.79      1
   46    95  Finnegan, Emily              W  Cherry Hill East             22:56.34      2
   47   737  Kozianowski, Joseph          M  Lenape                       23:08.36       
   48   559  Zhou, Jiahao                 M  Cherry Hill East             23:16.30       
   49   549  Rohr, Christian              M  Cherry Hill East             23:16.78       
   50   818  Mehigan, Hayden              M  Seneca                       23:17.24     19
   51   630  Bumbera, Damien              M  Eastern                      23:26.65       
   52   317  Chant, Abby                  W  Seneca                       23:31.82       
   53   302  Shelton, Amelia              W  Paul VI                      23:52.78       
   54   228  Marshall, Emily              W  Haddon Twp                   23:55.71       
   55   677  Hoopes, Kyle                 M  Haddon Twp                   24:15.45     20
   56   624  Tapper, Aaron                M  Collingswood                 24:21.63     21
   57   118  Zhang, Anthea                W  Cherry Hill East             24:26.44      3
   58   321  Locke, Evelyn                W  Seneca                       24:26.77       
   59    97  Greenberg, Lexi              W  Cherry Hill East             24:42.27      4
   60   124  Curran, Sarah                W  Cherry Hill West             24:56.00       
   61   191  McKay, Zoe                   W  Eastern                      25:10.17       
   62    19  Barnett, Anastasia           W  Bishop Eustace Prep          25:29.80       
   63   203  Soto, Jayalyn                W  Eastern                      25:45.77       
   64   179  Giesecke, Jenna              W  Eastern                      26:08.26       
   65   617  Plianthos, Joseph            M  Collingswood                 26:14.99     22
   66   296  Janis, Julia                 W  Paul VI                      26:28.07       
   67   103  Kovach, Aliana               W  Cherry Hill East             26:35.74      5
   68   609  Eimer, Nicholas              M  Collingswood                 26:39.46     23
   69   298  Rotchford, Dehlia            W  Paul VI                      27:14.01       
   70   131  Rawls, Jasmine               W  Cherry Hill West             27:16.35       
   71   111  Rothberg, Isabel             W  Cherry Hill East             29:41.80      6
   72    91  Farley, Christina            W  Cherry Hill East             29:42.94      7
   73   109  Raush, Rebecca               W  Cherry Hill East             32:36.63

 

 

 

 

Advertisements