10/26– CAL Championships Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/26/2017                    
                                  Millville, NJ                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #3172 Zarate, Kimberly   W10 Vineland HS             7:04.0   21:57.13    1   
  2 #3164 Pritchett, Trinity W10 Vineland HS             7:07.0   22:06.60    2   
  3 #3065 Barney, Madison    W12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:11.7   22:20.96        
  4 #3162 O'Neill, Audrey    W12 Vineland HS             7:17.3   22:38.42    3   
  5 #3125 Driscoll, Zoe       W9 Ocean City HS           7:27.3   23:09.44    4   
  6 #3064 Andrews, Tara      W11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:32.6   23:25.91        
  7 #3090 Harper, Maya        W9 Mainland Reg.HS         7:39.3   23:46.79        
  8 #3181 Pfaffman, Elizabet W10 Wildwood Cat            7:40.5   23:50.59    5   
  9 #3067 Grant, Rachel      W12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:40.7   23:51.16        
 10 #3139 Stanks, Hannah     W12 Ocean City HS           7:41.7   23:54.31    6   
 11 #3151 Burgess, Marianne  W11 Vineland HS             7:43.1   23:58.64    7   
 12 #3141 Wyers, Kilie       W12 Ocean City HS           7:45.9   24:07.37    8   
 13 #3143 Bernard, Grace     W12 Our Lady of             7:47.8   24:13.28        
 14 #3163 O'Neill, Emily     W12 Vineland HS             7:48.3   24:14.76    9   
 15 #3131 Johnson, Alexa     W12 Ocean City HS           7:50.2   24:20.82   10   
 16 #3092 Lovett, Olivia      W9 Mainland Reg.HS         7:53.1   24:29.87        
 17 #3168 Sosa, Maredsy      W11 Vineland HS             7:55.0   24:35.50   11   
 18 #3157 King, Sara         W10 Vineland HS             7:55.6   24:37.44   12   
 19 #3129 Hanley, Allison    W12 Ocean City HS           7:57.1   24:42.01   13   
 20 #3145 Weisbacker, Annie   W9 Our Lady of             7:57.9   24:44.60        
 21 #3155 Hernandez, Karla   W11 Vineland HS             7:57.9   24:44.68        
 22 #3177 McIlhenney, Ella    W9 Wildwood Cat            7:59.4   24:49.33   14   
 23 #3160 Melo, Jessica      W10 Vineland HS             8:02.0   24:57.31        
 24 #3096 Somershoe, Mia     W12 Mainland Reg.HS         8:08.0   25:15.90        
 25 #3176 Johnson, Carli     W10 Wildwood Cat            8:09.5   25:20.64   15   
 26 #3182 Rogers, Jersey      W9 Wildwood Cat            8:14.6   25:36.49   16   
 27 #3136 Rutkowsky, Sylvia   W9 Ocean City HS           8:16.3   25:41.68   17   
 28 #3152 Elahi, Zara         W9 Vineland HS             8:17.8   25:46.43        
 29 #3016 Haque, Mahfuza     W12 Atlantic City HS        8:17.8   25:46.61   18   
 30 #3179 Peters, Rosie      W10 Wildwood Cat            8:19.4   25:51.43   19   
 31 #3148 Antonetti, Katia   W11 Vineland HS             8:26.7   26:14.23        
 32 #3040 Williams, Mya       W9 Buena Reg. HS           8:29.2   26:21.82        
 33 #3132 LeNoir, Kelsey     W12 Ocean City HS           8:30.6   26:26.14   20   
 34 #3011 Dang, Tiffany      W10 Atlantic City HS        8:32.7   26:32.74   21   
 35 #3153 Gans-Ali, Jala     W10 Vineland HS             8:37.9   26:48.84        
 36 #3142 Baker, Meaghan     W12 Our Lady of             8:41.5   27:00.24        
 37 #3098 Terne, Brielle     W10 Mainland Reg.HS         8:47.9   27:19.95        
 38 #3008 Bancheri, Graziell W10 Atlantic City HS        8:50.9   27:29.22   22   
 39 #3013 Gaitanos, Vanessa   W9 Atlantic City HS        8:58.6   27:53.21   23   
 40 #3103 Laffey, Natalia     W9 Middle Twp. HS          9:01.9   28:03.51        
 41 #3018 Juarez, Alexa      W10 Atlantic City HS        9:06.7   28:18.30   24   
 42 #3156 Jones, Emily       W10 Vineland HS             9:08.3   28:23.26        
 43 #3047 Pasceri, Emily     W10 Cape May Co. V/T        9:14.7   28:43.26        
 44 #3049 Piazza, Daniella   W11 Cape May Co. V/T        9:15.4   28:45.54        
 45 #3099 Ayala, Gia          W9 Middle Twp. HS          9:41.1   30:05.33        
 46 #3106 Sawyer, Stephanie  W11 Middle Twp. HS          9:42.5   30:09.49        
 47 #3019 Rahman, Farhana     W9 Atlantic City HS       10:06.4   31:23.78   25   
 48 #3055 Tomlin, Jordan      W9 Cape May Co. V/T       10:41.4   33:12.61        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #3401 Gooden, Steven      M9 Ocean City HS           5:31.3   17:09.25    1   
  2 #3341 Sacco, Kyle        M12 Mainland Reg.HS         5:33.8   17:16.93    2   
  3 #3343 Smith, George      M11 Mainland Reg.HS         5:36.7   17:26.01    3   
  4 #3398 Farley, Mike       M10 Ocean City HS           5:37.7   17:29.07    4   
  5 #3340 Rath, Owen         M12 Mainland Reg.HS         5:42.3   17:43.22    5   
  6 #3337 Hickman, David     M11 Mainland Reg.HS         5:45.5   17:53.19    6   
  7 #3397 Fabi, Frank        M10 Ocean City HS           5:46.4   17:56.08    7   
  8 #3407 Kelly, Mike        M10 Ocean City HS           5:49.6   18:05.90    8   
  9 #3415 Sacramento, Erik   M10 Ocean City HS           5:50.3   18:08.35    9   
 10 #3316 Valdivieso, Nicola  M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:50.4   18:08.49   10   
 11 #3396 DiTroia, Cameron   M10 Ocean City HS           5:50.5   18:08.76   11   
 12 #3336 Corbett, Blake     M10 Mainland Reg.HS         5:51.5   18:11.82   12   
 13 #3404 Ireland, Daniel     M9 Ocean City HS           5:54.7   18:21.76   13   
 14 #3309 Christopher, LaMon  M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:55.2   18:23.46   14   
 15 #3436 Kern, Ethan         M9 St. Augustine Prep      5:56.7   18:28.02   15   
 16 #3318 Winkler, Aidan      M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:57.2   18:29.61   16   
 17 #3317 Vineyard, Donald   M12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:57.5   18:30.54   17   
 18 #3188 Cushlainis, Will   M10 Absegami HS             5:58.9   18:35.07   18   
 19 #3460 Patel, Primit      M11 Vineland HS             6:00.8   18:40.92   19   
 20 #3406 Katsiff, Michael   M10 Ocean City HS           6:01.0   18:41.31        
 21 #3189 Cushlanis, Jared   M10 Absegami HS             6:01.2   18:42.10   20   
 22 #3399 Ferzetti, Nicholas  M9 Ocean City HS           6:02.0   18:44.52        
 23 #3197 Lowe, Jeremiah     M12 Absegami HS             6:02.0   18:44.64   21   
 24 #3394 Capito, Aaron       M9 Ocean City HS           6:05.2   18:54.37        
 25 #3391 Szabo, Steven       M9 Oakcrest HS             6:06.1   18:57.21   22   
 26 #3209 Zheng, Andrew      M10 Absegami HS             6:07.9   19:02.93   23   
 27 #3312 Pennock, Nicholas  M11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:08.1   19:03.57   24   
 28 #3205 Sacchetti, Vincent M12 Absegami HS             6:08.5   19:04.69   25   
 29 #3405 James, Tyler       M12 Ocean City HS           6:09.8   19:08.90        
 30 #3306 Bruno, Oliver      M11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:09.9   19:09.10   26   
 31 #3441 Patel, Sagar       M12 St. Augustine Prep      6:10.1   19:09.70   27   
 32 #3345 Wynne, Matt         M9 Mainland Reg.HS         6:10.6   19:11.14   28   
 33 #3288 Keough, Mike       M10 Cedar Creek HS          6:10.9   19:12.23   29   
 34 #3413 Pfeifle, Jerry     M10 Ocean City HS           6:13.7   19:20.80        
 35 #3287 Guenther, Nicholas M12 Cedar Creek HS          6:13.9   19:21.61   30   
 36 #3459 Ochoa, Issac       M11 Vineland HS             6:14.8   19:24.36   31   
 37 #3433 Collins, Blaise    M12 St. Augustine Prep      6:16.7   19:30.13   32   
 38 #3075 Sharear, Syed      M11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:19.8   19:39.96   33   
 39 #3462 Santana, Julian    M12 Vineland HS             6:21.9   19:46.48   34   
 40 #3439 Nailor, Brandon    M12 St. Augustine Prep      6:22.3   19:47.61   35   
 41 #3374 Batiz, Daunte      M10 Oakcrest HS             6:24.6   19:54.80   36   
 42 #3361 Borek, Leon        M11 Millville HS            6:25.4   19:57.39        
 43 #3303 Alicia, Josue      M11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:25.5   19:57.46        
 44 #3427 Perdomo, Joel      M10 Pleasantville HS        6:25.5   19:57.62   37   
 45 #3294 Rhodes, Jimmy      M11 Cedar Creek HS          6:25.7   19:58.11   38   
 46 #3370 White, Zach        M11 Millville HS            6:26.0   19:59.21        
 47 #3445 Stanchina, Nick    M10 St. Augustine Prep      6:26.2   19:59.68   39   
 48 #3359 Billman, Justin     M9 Millville HS            6:26.5   20:00.79        
 49 #3292 Nawrocki, Robbie   M11 Cedar Creek HS          6:27.7   20:04.29   40   
 50 #3195 Joga, Nyjuan       M11 Absegami HS             6:29.3   20:09.34   41   
 51 #3421 Clark, Benjamin    M11 Pleasantville HS        6:29.4   20:09.56   42   
 52 #3458 Murray, Jeremiah    M8 Vineland HS             6:29.5   20:10.15   43   
 53 #3305 Barnes, Michael     M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:30.1   20:11.85        
 54 #3412 Murray, Noah        M9 Ocean City HS           6:30.8   20:14.07        
 55 #3247 Greene, Trevor     M11 Buena Reg. HS           6:30.9   20:14.41   44   
 56 #3414 Quade, Colin       M10 Ocean City HS           6:32.4   20:18.94        
 57 #3310 Lese, Ryan         M10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:33.6   20:22.60        
 58 #3380 Hernandez, Christi M11 Oakcrest HS             6:33.9   20:23.79   45   
 59 #3314 Rodriguez, Evon    M11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:34.3   20:24.95        
 60 #3281 Bitler, Kyle       M10 Cedar Creek HS          6:35.8   20:29.58   46   
 61 #3245 Doughty, Matthew    M9 Buena Reg. HS           6:36.5   20:31.84   47   
 62 #3241 Burns, Jonathan     M9 Buena Reg. HS           6:36.6   20:32.07   48   
 63 #3432 Bernard, Matt      M11 St. Augustine Prep      6:37.1   20:33.53   49   
 64 #3423 Corporan, Fidel    M12 Pleasantville HS        6:38.1   20:36.59   50   
 65 #3364 Pezzella, Wesley   M11 Millville HS            6:39.3   20:40.55        
 66 #3454 Gregory, Daylyn    M10 Vineland HS             6:39.8   20:41.86   51   
 67 #3229 Keys, Christian    M10 Atlantic Co. Tech       6:42.5   20:50.26        
 68 #3196 Lewis, Raymond     M10 Absegami HS             6:43.9   20:54.77   52   
 69 #3378 Goodwin, Christian M12 Oakcrest HS             6:44.1   20:55.33   53   
 70 #3372 Baglivo, Mychal    M10 Oakcrest HS             6:44.5   20:56.67   54   
 71 #3451 Gonzalez, Xavier    M9 Vineland HS             6:45.9   21:00.94   55   
 72 #3387 Palmeri, Nathaniel  M9 Oakcrest HS             6:46.0   21:01.29   56   
 73 #3291 Nawrocki, Jake     M10 Cedar Creek HS          6:46.2   21:01.73   57   
 74 #3295 Rivera, Jordan     M11 Cedar Creek HS          6:46.3   21:02.31   58   
 75 #3302 Vergara, Dylan      M9 Cedar Creek HS          6:46.8   21:03.71        
 76 #3455 Jordan, Nathaniel   M9 Vineland HS             6:48.7   21:09.59   59   
 77 #3356 Lauglin, Colin      M9 Middle Twp. HS          6:53.0   21:22.91   60   
 78 #3348 Brown, Zachary      M9 Middle Twp. HS          6:53.4   21:24.38   61   
 79 #3471 McNulty, David     M12 Wildwood Cat            6:54.0   21:26.02        
 80 #3293 Perez, Josh        M12 Cedar Creek HS          6:54.1   21:26.35        
 81 #3243 Coia, Henry         M9 Buena Reg. HS           6:54.2   21:26.59   62   
 82 #3284 Emmell, Zachary     M9 Cedar Creek HS          6:54.9   21:28.85        
 83 #3440 Ogborn, Conor      M10 St. Augustine Prep      6:58.5   21:40.00   63   
 84 #3381 Hood, Justin       M12 Oakcrest HS             6:58.6   21:40.50   64   
 85 #3448 Bosco, Vincent      M9 Vineland HS             6:58.7   21:40.86        
 86 #3259 Cleffi, Jack       M10 Cape May Co. V/T        6:59.9   21:44.33   65   
 87 #3373 Baldi, Jack        M12 Oakcrest HS             7:01.0   21:47.99        
 88 #3344 Wurzer, James       M9 Mainland Reg.HS         7:01.3   21:48.71   66   
 89 #3264 Haluska, Marek     M12 Cape May Co. V/T        7:01.8   21:50.46   67   
 90 #3456 Mattieucci, Joe    M12 Vineland HS             7:02.9   21:53.83        
 91 #3392 Weber, Joshua      M11 Oakcrest HS             7:03.1   21:54.48        
 92 #3265 Hearon, Ryan        M9 Cape May Co. V/T        7:04.6   21:58.93   68   
 93 #3280 Adams, Kyle        M10 Cedar Creek HS          7:06.6   22:05.31        
 94 #3333 Bean, Preston       M9 Mainland Reg.HS         7:06.7   22:05.49        
 95 #3419 Almonte, Richard   M12 Pleasantville HS        7:07.2   22:07.14   69   
 96 #3466 Diller, Cole       M10 Wildwood Cat            7:07.8   22:08.96        
 97 #3246 Ferrucci, Anthony   M9 Buena Reg. HS           7:09.1   22:13.16   70   
 98 #3437 Kumaresan, Nakul   M10 St. Augustine Prep      7:10.4   22:17.04        
 99 #3385 Miller, John       M11 Oakcrest HS             7:14.5   22:29.66        
100 #3198 Malhotra, Parth    M11 Absegami HS             7:14.9   22:31.05        
101 #3274 Schmitz, Ryan      M12 Cape May Co. V/T        7:18.5   22:42.17   71   
102 #3388 Ragan, Anthony     M11 Oakcrest HS             7:19.8   22:46.41        
103 #3219 Mahedi, Wahedul    M10 Atlantic City HS        7:22.7   22:55.32        
104 #3298 Stankus, Carson    M10 Cedar Creek HS          7:22.9   22:55.92        
105 #3228 Gonzalez, Elijah   M11 Atlantic Co. Tech       7:24.1   22:59.51        
106 #3226 Bator, Jason       M10 Atlantic Co. Tech       7:30.5   23:19.38        
107 #3422 Colon-Lugo, Antuan M12 Pleasantville HS        7:31.5   23:22.53   72   
108 #3275 Sipple, Raymond    M10 Cape May Co. V/T        7:35.6   23:35.40   73   
109 #3232 Morales, Victor     M9 Atlantic Co. Tech       7:36.3   23:37.42        
110 #3453 Green, Michael      M9 Vineland HS             7:38.9   23:45.59        
111 #3262 David, Wurtz        M9 Cape May Co. V/T        7:40.2   23:49.54   74   
112 #3256 Tubertini, Jackson  M9 Buena Reg. HS           7:40.6   23:51.01   75   
113 #3299 Stollenwerk, Eric   M9 Cedar Creek HS          7:40.8   23:51.54        
114 #3286 Garcia, Yoriel      M9 Cedar Creek HS          7:40.9   23:51.85        
115 #3270 Nguyen, Calvin     M10 Cape May Co. V/T        7:41.5   23:53.55   76   
116 #3204 Price, Adam         M9 Absegami HS             7:42.1   23:55.50        
117 #3276 Tomlin, Colin      M12 Cape May Co. V/T        7:42.5   23:56.88        
118 #3289 Khan, Khaled       M10 Cedar Creek HS          7:49.7   24:19.21        
119 #3268 Maloney, Jared      M9 Cape May Co. V/T        7:49.8   24:19.42        
120 #3251 Melesio, Marco     M10 Buena Reg. HS           7:52.3   24:27.32   77   
121 #3352 Dougherty, Tyler    M9 Middle Twp. HS          7:59.2   24:48.67   78   
122 #3464 Carroll, Gregory   M12 Wildwood Cat            8:03.4   25:01.80        
123 #3266 Lee, Justin        M10 Cape May Co. V/T        8:04.1   25:03.76        
124 #3424 Mathieu, Shemar    M12 Pleasantville HS        8:05.1   25:07.02   79   
125 #3375 Carr, Timothy      M10 Oakcrest HS             8:05.4   25:07.99        
126 #3190 Cushlanis, Nathan  M10 Absegami HS             8:08.7   25:18.05        
127 #3261 Clemens, Nick       M9 Cape May Co. V/T        8:09.9   25:21.81        
128 #3347 Bradley, Colin     M10 Middle Twp. HS          8:11.1   25:25.56   80   
129 #3296 Senn, Noah         M11 Cedar Creek HS          8:11.2   25:25.99        
130 #3244 D'Angelo, Michael   M9 Buena Reg. HS           8:17.5   25:45.45        
131 #3346 Allen, Connor      M10 Middle Twp. HS          9:05.8   28:15.47   81   
132 #3263 Ferguson, Jack      M9 Cape May Co. V/T        9:09.8   28:28.06        
133 #3267 Lloyd, Jesse        M9 Cape May Co. V/T       11:01.7   34:15.54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Mainland Reg.HS              28    2    3    5    6   12   28   66           
      Total Time:  1:28:31.17                                                     
         Average:    17:42.24                                                     
   2 Ocean City HS                29    1    4    7    8    9   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:28:48.65                                                     
         Average:    17:45.73                                                     
   3 Egg Harbor Twp HS            81   10   14   16   17   24   26   33           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.67                                                     
         Average:    18:31.14                                                     
   4 Absegami HS                 107   18   20   21   23   25   41   52           
      Total Time:  1:34:09.43                                                     
         Average:    18:49.89                                                     
   5 St. Augustine Prep          148   15   27   32   35   39   49   63           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.14                                                     
         Average:    19:23.03                                                     
   6 Vineland HS                 178   19   31   34   43   51   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:38:43.77                                                     
         Average:    19:44.76                                                     
   7 Cedar Creek HS              183   29   30   38   40   46   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:39:05.82                                                     
         Average:    19:49.17                                                     
   8 Oakcrest HS                 210   22   36   45   53   54   56   64           
      Total Time:  1:41:07.80                                                     
         Average:    20:13.56                                                     
   9 Pleasantville HS            270   37   42   50   69   72   79                
      Total Time:  1:46:13.44                                                     
         Average:    21:14.69                                                     
  10 Buena Reg. HS               271   44   47   48   62   70   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.07                                                     
         Average:    20:59.62                                                     
  11 Cape May Co. V/T            344   65   67   68   71   73   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:51:51.29                                                     
         Average:    22:22.26                                                     
  12 Middle Twp. HS              360   60   61   78   80   81                     
      Total Time:  2:01:16.99                                                     
         Average:    24:15.40                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Vineland HS                  22    1    2    3    7    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:54:55.55                                                     
         Average:    22:59.11                                                     
   2 Ocean City HS                41    4    6    8   10   13   17   20           
      Total Time:  2:00:13.95                                                     
         Average:    24:02.79                                                     
   3 Wildwood Catholic HS         69    5   14   15   16   19                     
      Total Time:  2:05:28.48                                                     
         Average:    25:05.70                                                     
   4 Atlantic City HS            108   18   21   22   23   24   25                
      Total Time:  2:16:00.08                                                     
         Average:    27:12.02