10/25– Tri County Championships Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Tri County Conference Championships - 10/25/2017                 
                                  Cumberland HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #208 Heino, Caroline     W10 Kingsway HS             6:37.2   20:33.81    1   
  2 #217 Waterson, Kennedy   W10 Kingsway HS             6:45.3   20:58.93    2   
  3 #202 Bobst, Allison      W10 Kingsway HS             6:48.9   21:10.36    3   
  4 #207 Hannigan, Laurel    W11 Kingsway HS             6:59.4   21:42.87    4   
  5 #216 Sweeney, Chloe       W9 Kingsway HS             7:03.9   21:56.76    5   
  6 #201 Beyer, Makenna      W12 Kingsway HS             7:09.2   22:13.23    6   
  7 #121 Grelli, Ava          W9 Clearview Reg. HS       7:25.6   23:04.23        
  8 #214 Perry, Imani        W10 Kingsway HS             7:26.7   23:07.86    7   
  9 #212 Morrison, Lauren    W11 Kingsway HS             7:27.2   23:09.35        
 10 #119 Doyle, Colleen      W11 Clearview Reg. HS       7:33.2   23:27.80        
 11 #172 Riley, Sara          W9 Gloucester C            7:36.5   23:38.27        
 12 #114 Sylvester, Hannah   W11 Clayton HS              7:43.8   24:00.92        
 13 #259 Tuman, Gabrielle    W10 Williamstown HS         7:58.9   24:47.74        
 14 #209 Holcomb, Georgia     W9 Kingsway HS             8:01.9   24:56.96        
 15 #175 Szymanski, Noel      W9 Gloucester C            8:18.2   25:47.62        
 16 #163 Conway, Katherine   W12 Gloucester C            8:21.4   25:57.53        
 17 #189 Rojas, Lizeth       W10 Hammonton HS            8:24.0   26:05.69    8   
 18 #183 Kruse, Ashley       W10 Hammonton HS            8:24.7   26:07.88    9   
 19 #107 Orcsi, Jenna        W12 A P Schalick HS         8:29.1   26:21.66        
 20 #112 Fleming, Tashala     W9 Clayton HS              8:41.3   26:59.62        
 21 #113 Osbourne, Jackie    W12 Clayton HS              8:48.9   27:23.00        
 22 #252 Ruppert, Morgan     W12 Williamstown HS         8:49.9   27:26.27        
 23 #139 Dickerson, Megan    W11 Delsea Reg. HS          8:50.8   27:28.87        
 24 #220 Bell, Heather        W9 Pennsville  HS          9:09.8   28:28.07        
 25 #187 Peretti, Annabella   W9 Hammonton HS            9:12.5   28:36.36   10   
 26 #182 Kalusa, Allie       W10 Hammonton HS            9:40.2   30:02.32   11   
 27 #124 Bella, Gina         W11 Cumberland Reg. HS      9:40.7   30:03.96        
 28 #178 Burke, Emma         W11 Hammonton HS            9:53.2   30:42.72   12   
 29 #177 Bonilla, Fernanda   W10 Hammonton HS            9:56.5   30:53.22   13   
 30 #181 Ibarra, Ithsel      W10 Hammonton HS            9:57.3   30:55.48   14   
 31 #129 Hernandez, Smirna   W10 Cumberland Reg. HS     10:41.5   33:12.89        
 32 #168 Freeman, Alexandria W11 Gloucester C           11:23.4   35:23.25        
 33 #111 Fields, Essence      W9 Clayton HS             11:51.0   36:48.89        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #465 Magee, Bryce        M12 Kingsway HS             5:27.4   16:57.03    1   
  2 #448 Farnese, Matt       M12 Kingsway HS             5:31.0   17:08.09    2   
  3 #480 Paolucci, John      M11 Kingsway HS             5:32.0   17:11.44    3   
  4 #464 Magee, Ayden        M10 Kingsway HS             5:33.3   17:15.33    4   
  5 #474 Mitchell, Jacob     M11 Kingsway HS             5:34.6   17:19.39    5   
  6 #463 LaRocca, Gavin      M10 Kingsway HS             5:37.4   17:28.17    6   
  7 #486 Rothwein, Nick      M11 Kingsway HS             5:39.2   17:33.57    7   
  8 #450 Garrity, Tyler      M12 Kingsway HS             5:39.7   17:35.40        
  9 #491 Wilkins III, Stephe M11 Kingsway HS             5:41.1   17:39.51        
 10 #454 Handley, Connor     M10 Kingsway HS             5:41.2   17:39.96        
 11 #431 Bentley, Ethan      M10 Kingsway HS             5:42.6   17:44.36        
 12 #421 Minchak, Mike       M12 Highland Reg HS         5:42.8   17:45.03    8   
 13 #314 Brooks, Raja         M9 Delsea Reg. HS          5:43.5   17:46.99    9   
 14 #471 Miles, Evan         M10 Kingsway HS             5:44.1   17:48.95        
 15 #313 Baptiste, Dawson     M9 Delsea Reg. HS          5:44.2   17:49.20   10   
 16 #434 Brown, Justin       M12 Kingsway HS             5:44.4   17:49.96        
 17 #555 Allchin, Daniel     M10 Williamstown HS         5:45.2   17:52.43   11   
 18 #432 Borkowski, Kaleb    M10 Kingsway HS             5:45.3   17:52.76        
 19 #461 Kalfas, Nikolaos    M10 Kingsway HS             5:46.2   17:55.56        
 20 #466 Malone, Eddie       M11 Kingsway HS             5:47.0   17:58.03        
 21 #442 Chambers, Ethan      M9 Kingsway HS             5:47.7   18:00.10        
 22 #423 Raws, Tom            M9 Highland Reg HS         5:48.5   18:02.65   12   
 23 #449 Fitzpatrick, Jack   M10 Kingsway HS             5:48.8   18:03.50        
 24 #300 Rhoades, Jack        M9 Clearview Reg. HS       5:49.7   18:06.27   13   
 25 #482 Prepsel, Tyler      M10 Kingsway HS             5:51.5   18:11.86        
 26 #420 Mcglinn, Edward     M12 Highland Reg HS         5:51.6   18:12.30   14   
 27 #477 Mostoller, Jakob    M11 Kingsway HS             5:52.0   18:13.49        
 28 #301 Shute, Andrew        M9 Clearview Reg. HS       5:52.1   18:13.72   15   
 29 #389 Friars, Thomas       M9 Hammonton HS            5:53.3   18:17.53   16   
 30 #298 Power, Ethan        M10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:53.5   18:18.25   17   
 31 #430 Allen, Sam          M10 Kingsway HS             5:54.5   18:21.40        
 32 #453 Griscom, Connor      M9 Kingsway HS             5:56.5   18:27.53        
 33 #455 Harker, Riley        M9 Kingsway HS             6:00.7   18:40.60        
 34 #437 Buzby, Luke          M9 Kingsway HS             6:01.3   18:42.32        
 35 #410 Wharton, John       M11 Hammonton HS            6:01.5   18:42.97   18   
 36 #473 Mitchell, Andrew     M9 Kingsway HS             6:02.1   18:44.78        
 37 #447 Ernst, Carl         M10 Kingsway HS             6:02.6   18:46.55        
 38 #483 Quigley, Ryan       M12 Kingsway HS             6:03.2   18:48.30        
 39 #459 Hindley, Joseph      M9 Kingsway HS             6:04.4   18:51.98        
 40 #439 Cancglin, Evan      M12 Kingsway HS             6:04.9   18:53.61        
 41 #327 Worley, Zachary     M10 Delsea Reg. HS          6:05.5   18:55.36   19   
 42 #424 Samalonis, William  M12 Highland Reg HS         6:07.4   19:01.38   20   
 43 #419 McCarville, Derek   M10 Highland Reg HS         6:07.5   19:01.67   21   
 44 #429 Yackle, Connor      M12 Highland Reg HS         6:08.1   19:03.59   22   
 45 #446 DiLorenzo, Charles  M11 Kingsway HS             6:08.3   19:04.19        
 46 #408 Strain, James        M9 Hammonton HS            6:09.5   19:07.72   23   
 47 #402 Morales, Alexis     M12 Hammonton HS            6:10.7   19:11.54   24   
 48 #568 Jarvis, Skye        M12 Williamstown HS         6:11.4   19:13.89   25   
 49 #426 Whitaker, Floyd      M9 Highland Reg HS         6:12.0   19:15.72   26   
 50 #400 Moles, Matt          M9 Hammonton HS            6:12.6   19:17.37   27   
 51 #492 Batista, Eric       M12 Penns Grove HS          6:16.5   19:29.73        
 52 #370 Kelton, Joe          M9 Gloucester C            6:17.1   19:31.43   28   
 53 #462 Kiil, Jeremy        M10 Kingsway HS             6:18.2   19:34.84        
 54 #557 Brad, Josh          M10 Williamstown HS         6:18.9   19:37.04   29   
 55 #290 Gamber, Colin       M12 Clearview Reg. HS       6:19.1   19:37.54   30   
 56 #558 Catania, Justin      M9 Williamstown HS         6:19.3   19:38.37   31   
 57 #294 Luczak, Shane       M10 Clearview Reg. HS       6:19.7   19:39.52   32   
 58 #572 McMahon, Joseph     M10 Williamstown HS         6:19.9   19:40.12   33   
 59 #472 Miller, Gavin       M10 Kingsway HS             6:20.5   19:42.03        
 60 #399 Moffa, Thomas       M12 Hammonton HS            6:20.7   19:42.71   34   
 61 #320 McCleery, Tristen    M9 Delsea Reg. HS          6:21.2   19:44.26   35   
 62 #581 Poteat, Sian        M11 Woodstown HS            6:21.7   19:45.80   36   
 63 #407 Shinske, JD          M9 Hammonton HS            6:22.0   19:46.80   37   
 64 #577 Hannah, Ryan        M10 Woodstown HS            6:22.7   19:49.02   38   
 65 #469 Matthias, Nathan    M10 Kingsway HS             6:23.0   19:49.89        
 66 #478 Mostoller, Troy     M10 Kingsway HS             6:23.1   19:50.11        
 67 #476 Morrison, Colin      M9 Kingsway HS             6:23.3   19:50.70        
 68 #560 Clark, Joseph        M9 Williamstown HS         6:23.7   19:52.06   39   
 69 #481 Peiffer, Matthew    M11 Kingsway HS             6:25.4   19:57.27        
 70 #375 Nabua, Geoffrey     M12 Gloucester C            6:25.7   19:58.32   40   
 71 #397 Mayer, Ayden        M10 Hammonton HS            6:26.2   19:59.67        
 72 #295 MacHenry, Caden      M9 Clearview Reg. HS       6:26.6   20:01.08   41   
 73 #574 Christoff, Colin    M10 Woodstown HS            6:28.7   20:07.48   42   
 74 #380 Sparks, Joel         M9 Gloucester C            6:31.0   20:14.57   43   
 75 #321 Miller, Riley        M9 Delsea Reg. HS          6:32.6   20:19.77   44   
 76 #575 Guerrero, George    M11 Woodstown HS            6:33.1   20:21.31   45   
 77 #552 Abriola, Kevin       M9 Williamstown HS         6:33.2   20:21.61   46   
 78 #386 Delessio, Kyle      M10 Hammonton HS            6:33.5   20:22.33        
 79 #475 Moorer, Chase       M10 Kingsway HS             6:33.7   20:23.17        
 80 #316 Clark, Avery         M9 Delsea Reg. HS          6:35.0   20:27.09   47   
 81 #559 Caulfield, Robert   M10 Williamstown HS         6:35.6   20:29.00        
 82 #571 McBride, Tim        M11 Williamstown HS         6:36.1   20:30.36        
 83 #416 Carsella, Christian M10 Highland Reg HS         6:36.5   20:31.59        
 84 #297 McCarty, Michael    M10 Clearview Reg. HS       6:36.6   20:32.06   48   
 85 #452 Griscom, Cole        M9 Kingsway HS             6:40.1   20:42.85        
 86 #309 Thrbak, Ellington   M10 Cumberland Reg. HS      6:40.4   20:43.93        
 87 #576 Guerrero, Mike      M10 Woodstown HS            6:41.7   20:47.94   49   
 88 #489 Wharton, Robert     M10 Kingsway HS             6:42.3   20:49.73        
 89 #570 Madero, Nicholas    M12 Williamstown HS         6:42.5   20:50.53        
 90 #390 Gazzarra, Casey     M10 Hammonton HS            6:42.7   20:50.89        
 91 #388 Feriozzi, Robert     M9 Hammonton HS            6:42.7   20:51.11        
 92 #366 DePersia, Rocco      M9 Gloucester C            6:45.0   20:58.22   50   
 93 #286 Cohen, Zachary      M11 Clearview Reg. HS       6:45.4   20:59.36        
 94 #373 McCrae, Jim          M9 Gloucester C            6:46.5   21:02.76   51   
 95 #537 Khab, Mosharaf      M12 Triton Reg. HS          6:46.8   21:03.88        
 96 #479 Moughan, Gavin      M10 Kingsway HS             6:47.0   21:04.29        
 97 #433 Britner, Dalton      M9 Kingsway HS             6:47.4   21:05.51        
 98 #435 Burns, James        M10 Kingsway HS             6:47.9   21:07.14        
 99 #393 Graham, Maurice     M10 Hammonton HS            6:48.1   21:07.66        
100 #392 Graham, Malcom      M10 Hammonton HS            6:48.4   21:08.69        
101 #379 Schultz, Brandon     M9 Gloucester C            6:49.2   21:11.21   52   
102 #287 Costello, Dylan     M11 Clearview Reg. HS       6:49.4   21:11.80        
103 #322 Pyle, Zach           M9 Delsea Reg. HS          6:49.5   21:12.24   53   
104 #315 Caceci, Dylan        M9 Delsea Reg. HS          6:49.6   21:12.43        
105 #578 Lowe, Clint         M11 Woodstown HS            6:49.8   21:13.07   54   
106 #367 Dibsie, Greg         M9 Gloucester C            6:52.0   21:19.86   55   
107 #359 Korenak, Brett       M9 Gloucester City HS      6:57.1   21:35.59        
108 #498 Michaca, Omar       M12 Penns Grove HS          6:57.4   21:36.83        
109 #485 Ross, Ben           M12 Kingsway HS             7:00.9   21:47.56        
110 #268 Arthur, Nick        M11 A P Schalick HS         7:02.1   21:51.13        
111 #414 Covely, Jake        M11 Highland Reg HS         7:02.6   21:52.92        
112 #398 McFerren, Josh      M10 Hammonton HS            7:03.5   21:55.76        
113 #305 Hernandez, Darinel  M11 Cumberland Reg. HS      7:13.3   22:26.21        
114 #274 Ortiz, Alec         M10 A P Schalick HS         7:18.5   22:42.14        
115 #542 Noiem, Tarek         M9 Triton Reg. HS          7:19.3   22:44.86        
116 #354 Foley, Keith        M11 Gloucester City HS      7:20.1   22:47.35        
117 #548 Mujica, Alex        M11 Wildwood HS             7:20.9   22:49.62        
118 #385 Bock, John          M11 Hammonton HS            7:21.7   22:52.02        
119 #403 Musser, Nick        M10 Hammonton HS            7:22.5   22:54.62        
120 #567 Hutt, Jacob          M9 Williamstown HS         7:22.7   22:55.21        
121 #441 Carlisle, Sean      M11 Kingsway HS             7:24.1   22:59.54        
122 #310 Trbak, Langston     M11 Cumberland Reg. HS      7:37.3   23:40.59        
123 #564 Folkman, Daniel     M11 Williamstown HS         7:45.6   24:06.55        
124 #350 Barron, Shane       M10 Gloucester City HS      7:52.1   24:26.67        
125 #415 Digneo, Anthony      M9 Highland Reg HS         7:59.0   24:48.07        
126 #278 Smith, Nicholas      M9 A P Schalick HS         8:03.1   25:00.94        
127 #499 Rivera-Cortes, Edwi M10 Penns Grove HS          8:15.9   25:40.57        
128 #357 Goins, Tyler         M9 Gloucester City HS      9:53.3   30:43.10        
129 #543 Patel, Parth        M11 Triton Reg. HS         11:06.4   34:30.16        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Kingsway HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:25:51.28                                                     
         Average:    17:10.26                                                     
   2 Highland Reg HS              75    8   12   14   20   21   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:32:03.03                                                     
         Average:    18:24.61                                                     
   3 Clearview Reg. HS           107   13   15   17   30   32   41   48           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.30                                                     
         Average:    18:47.06                                                     
   4 Hammonton HS                108   16   18   23   24   27   34   37           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.13                                                     
         Average:    18:55.43                                                     
   5 Delsea Reg. HS              117    9   10   19   35   44   47   53           
      Total Time:  1:34:35.58                                                     
         Average:    18:55.12                                                     
   6 Williamstown HS             129   11   25   29   31   33   39   46           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.85                                                     
         Average:    19:12.37                                                     
   7 Woodstown HS                210   36   38   42   45   49   54                
      Total Time:  1:40:51.55                                                     
         Average:    20:10.31                                                     
   8 Gloucester County Institu   212   28   40   43   50   51   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:41:45.30                                                     
         Average:    20:21.06                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Kingsway HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:46:22.73                                                     
         Average:    21:16.55                                                     
   2 Hammonton HS                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:21:34.97                                                     
         Average:    28:19.00