10/25– Haddonfield Sub Varsity Mixed Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/25/2017                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   645  Dunn, Shane                  M  Seneca  HS                   18:12.16       
    2   444  Eyre, Aidan                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          18:35.79      1
    3   655  Stout, Kenny                 M  Seneca  HS                   18:36.59       
    4   488  Pappas, Joe                  M  Cinnaminson HS               18:37.31       
    5   498  Marish, Owen                 M  Collingswood HS              18:39.51       
    6   595  Nederfield, Sean             M  Lenape Reg. HS               18:51.39       
    7   448  Groff, Aidan                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          18:54.89      2
    8   616  Marino, Evan                 M  Paul VI HS                   19:02.06       
    9   438  Challenger, Devon            M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:09.56      3
   10   475  Wieland, Hunter              M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:11.90      4
   11   487  Gorman, Michael              M  Cinnaminson HS               19:18.21       
   12   484  Sonn, Kevin                  M  Cherry Hill West HS          19:21.46       
   13   209  Bromley, Morgan              W  Eastern Reg. HS              19:29.54       
   14   496  Forrest, Josh                M  Collingswood HS              19:51.92       
   15   644  Capiris, Jimmy               M  Seneca  HS                   19:55.55       
   16   391  Aniagyei, Kwabena            M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    20:07.85       
   17   649  Macinelli, Paul              M  Seneca  HS                   20:22.55       
   18   720  Peoupang, Sunny              M  Winslow Twp HS               20:37.60       
   19   583  Dipents, Brent               M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:39.29       
   20   581  Collius, Josh                M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:42.67       
   21   459  Mcbeth, Eli                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:43.01      5
   22   297  Borello, Sophia              W  Shawnee HS                   20:56.03      1
   23   392  Cason, Joshua                M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    20:56.67       
   24   572  McEntire, Collin             M  Haddonfield Mem. HS          21:10.09       
   25   472  Sodicoff, Steven             M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:16.85      6
   26   490  Reid, Jack                   M  Cinnaminson HS               21:19.80       
   27   588  Hochberg, Joe                M  Lenape Reg. HS               21:23.94       
   28   434  Bitman, Samuel               M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:25.37      7
   29   473  Vogel, Brett                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:38.18       
   30   445  Fulton, Ian                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:44.32       
   31   302  Hasson, Melanie              W  Shawnee HS                   21:52.40      2
   32   617  McClean, John                M  Paul VI HS                   21:55.73       
   33   303  Hickey, Meghan               W  Shawnee HS                   21:58.80      3
   34   394  Gilbert, Simon               M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:05.50       
   35   313  Rennie, Abby                 W  Shawnee HS                   22:35.77      4
   36   298  Burton, Kaitlyn              W  Shawnee HS                   22:41.66      5
   37   512  Epstein, Aidan               M  Eastern Reg. HS              23:05.58       
   38   536  Markey, Raymond              M  Haddon Heights HS            23:07.13       
   39   611  Dimarco, Aaron               M  Paul VI HS                   23:12.72       
   40   357  Earney, Nathan               M  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:16.98       
   41   514  Goodfellow, Josh             M  Eastern Reg. HS              23:36.84       
   42   364  Clemens, Justin              M  Bordentown Reg. HS           23:42.01       
   43   577  Trajano, Kayvus              M  Haddonfield Mem. HS          23:42.73       
   44   530  Fitzgerald, Jesse            M  Haddon Heights HS            23:52.94       
   45   437  Butbul, Carmel               M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:56.29       
   46   314  Riley, Casey                 W  Shawnee HS                   24:01.57      6
   47   305  Keevey, Laura                W  Shawnee HS                   24:10.16      7
   48   315  Rusnak, Abigail              W  Shawnee HS                   24:12.20       
   49   121  Milone, Sofia                W  Bishop Eustace Prep          24:29.76       
   50   130  Wilson, Jessica              W  Bordentown Reg. HS           24:43.56       
   51   369  Leung, Calvin                M  Bordentown Reg. HS           25:06.39       
   52   619  McMichael, Ian               M  Paul VI HS                   25:17.25       
   53   122  Calderon, Alayna             W  Bordentown Reg. HS           25:26.28       
   54   295  Baughman, Maddie             W  Shawnee HS                   25:34.06       
   55   497  Kolecki, Tyler               M  Collingswood HS              25:36.44       
   56   375  White, Bryan                 M  Bordentown Reg. HS           26:09.12       
   57   457  Lopez, Rhys                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          26:16.36       
   58   446  Garg, Tushar                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          26:55.79       
   59   278  Galasso, Isabella            W  Paul VI HS                   27:07.25       
   60   729  Rose, Leah                   W  Cinnaminson HS               27:26.76       
   61   541  Tati, Ritwik                 M  Haddon Heights HS            27:38.27       
   62   337  Higgs, Shevelle              W  Winslow Twp HS               28:29.29       
   63   343  Wright, Olivia               W  Winslow Twp HS               28:31.21       
   64   125  McAteer, Sophie              W  Bordentown Reg. HS           29:04.51       
   65   366  Giambelluca, Nicholas        M  Bordentown Reg. HS           29:27.00       
   66   233  Capano, Bridget              W  Haddon Heights HS            29:36.78       
   67   492  Bille, Nils                  M  Collingswood HS              32:42.15       
   68   727  Pricket, Anna                W  Cinnaminson HS               33:04.21