10/25– Haddonfield Sub Varsity “B” Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/25/2017                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC 
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   191  Wu, Charis                      Cherry Hill East HS          23:35.96      1
    2   280  Sheldon, Amelia                 Paul VI HS                   23:42.35       
    3   163  Rivera, Faith                   Cherokee HS                  23:47.86      2
    4   202  Aydelotte, Amanda               Collingswood HS              23:56.54       
    5   185  Shi, Iris                       Cherry Hill East HS          24:04.98      3
    6   238  Rehn, Natalie                   Haddon Heights HS            24:07.59       
    7   236  Mullen, Taylor                  Haddon Heights HS            24:14.11       
    8   124  Kelly, Alexis                   Bordentown Reg. HS           24:17.55      4
    9   276  DeGirolamo, Carly               Paul VI HS                   24:25.47       
   10   157  Overmars, Denise                Cherokee HS                  24:27.27      5
   11   267  Porter, Casey                   Lenape Reg. HS               24:28.78      6
   12   142  Daniels, Chance                 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:43.76       
   13   146  Perez, Jonalee                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:45.07       
   14   324  Hahn, Brielle                   Sterling HS                  24:50.94      7
   15   230  Traczyk, Lisa                   Eastern Reg. HS              24:52.32      8
   16   307  Latella, Sage                   Shawnee HS                   24:53.53       
   17   240  Marsh, Christine                Haddon Twp HS                24:55.29       
   18   244  Flannagan, Elizabeth            Haddonfield Mem. HS          25:06.88       
   19   338  Hood, Nicole                    Winslow Twp HS               25:09.12       
   20   200  Ungerleider, Sophie             Cherry Hill West HS          25:10.01      9
   21   198  Palladino, Melissa              Cherry Hill West HS          25:11.68     10
   22   216  Giesecke, Jenna                 Eastern Reg. HS              25:13.55     11
   23   149  Bazan-Barreda, Carolina         Cherokee HS                  25:16.14     12
   24   104  Chambers, Caroline              Audubon HS                   25:17.07     13
   25   190  Tran, Kelly                     Cherry Hill East HS          25:17.37     14
   26   310  Morgan, Elizabeth               Shawnee HS                   25:26.65       
   27   113  Barnett, Anastasia              Bishop Eustace Prep          25:29.24       
   28   210  Byham, Zoe                      Eastern Reg. HS              25:31.90     15
   29   254  Comegno, Ava                    Lenape Reg. HS               25:33.90     16
   30   102  Barnhardt, Rebekah              Audubon HS                   25:34.17     17
   31   264  Parihk, Hanna                   Lenape Reg. HS               25:39.07     18
   32   179  Lopez, Alicia                   Cherry Hill East HS          25:39.44     19
   33   155  Marquez, Laura                  Cherokee HS                  25:40.45     20
   34   220  Johnston, Ava                   Eastern Reg. HS              25:43.78     21
   35   256  Cortese, Gillian                Lenape Reg. HS               25:46.29     22
   36   162  Rivera, Angelina                Cherokee HS                  25:55.51     23
   37   342  Sahou, Tianna                   Winslow Twp HS               26:09.41       
   38   208  Braidwood, Kaylee               Eastern Reg. HS              26:10.64     24
   39   105  Gaspari, Ava                    Audubon HS                   26:13.37     25
   40   176  Kovach, Aliana                  Cherry Hill East HS          26:19.12     26
   41   133  Brown-Rebel, Mariah             Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    26:23.53     27
   42   245  Gaffney, Emily                  Haddonfield Mem. HS          26:28.70       
   43   206  Bala, Aarti                     Eastern Reg. HS              26:28.99     28
   44   108  Hoinkis, Kyla                   Audubon HS                   26:34.16     29
   45   326  Kelly, Erin                     Sterling HS                  26:46.52     30
   46   309  McCabe, Marketa                 Shawnee HS                   26:55.34       
   47   153  Eldabh, Kenzi                   Cherokee HS                  26:56.54     31
   48   725  Nesemeier, Riley                Cinnaminson HS               27:07.56       
   49   196  Harrison, Madeline              Cherry Hill West HS          27:07.89     32
   50   195  Engelman, Madelyn               Cherry Hill West HS          27:09.61     33
   51   724  Buono, Julia                    Cinnaminson HS               27:22.68       
   52   248  Ljoka, Lana                     Haddonfield Mem. HS          27:39.67       
   53   171  Ferro, Katie                    Cherry Hill East HS          27:54.59     34
   54   109  Martin, Anna                    Audubon HS                   27:55.49     35
   55   140  You, Emily                      Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    27:56.32     36
   56   213  Devakos, Grace                  Eastern Reg. HS              28:00.14     37
   57   327  Krause, Caroline                Sterling HS                  28:04.63     38
   58   129  White, Maggie                   Bordentown Reg. HS           28:05.33     39
   59   178  Levin, Maddie                   Cherry Hill East HS          28:14.03     40
   60   341  Rouse, Rayven                   Winslow Twp HS               28:17.50       
   61   170  Farley, Christina               Cherry Hill East HS          28:18.21       
   62   174  Komorova, Viktorija             Cherry Hill East HS          28:19.49       
   63   103  Bonsted, Emma                   Audubon HS                   28:36.19     41
   64   322  Deegan, Sarah                   Sterling HS                  28:39.79     42
   65   182  Rothberg, Isabel                Cherry Hill East HS          28:41.44       
   66   199  Solomon, Mary                   Cherry Hill West HS          28:43.10     43
   67   144  Ireola, Cecila                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    28:46.98       
   68   204  Gabris, Stefanie                Collingswood HS              28:52.47       
   69   331  Ramos, Lizbeth                  Sterling HS                  28:54.34     44
   70   127  Peterson, Eliza                 Bordentown Reg. HS           28:58.85     45
   71   289  Hernandez, Sheana               Seneca  HS                   29:01.61       
   72   152  DiPaolo, Adrianna               Cherokee HS                  29:04.22     46
   73   277  DeMare, Benedetta               Paul VI HS                   29:08.31       
   74   231  Xu, Michelle                    Eastern Reg. HS              29:09.95       
   75   194  Birnbaum, Eliana                Cherry Hill West HS          29:11.25     47
   76   197  Ho, Tram                        Cherry Hill West HS          29:11.75     48
   77   259  Horner, Sadie                   Lenape Reg. HS               29:14.05     49
   78   328  Lutz, Gabby                     Sterling HS                  29:26.60     50
   79   728  Grunsby, Sydney                 Cinnaminson HS               29:28.96       
   80   126  Mortello, Bailey                Bordentown Reg. HS           29:32.91     51
   81   268  Schwarz, Olivia                 Lenape Reg. HS               29:38.42     52
   82   181  Rausch, Rebecca                 Cherry Hill East HS          29:48.52       
   83   730  Kuokoski, Casey                 Cinnaminson HS               29:55.83       
   84   334  Rhett, Tamira                   Willingboro HS               29:59.88       
   85   110  McHugh, Allison                 Audubon HS                   30:01.41     53
   86   123  Eccelston, Kianna               Bordentown Reg. HS           30:33.35     54
   87   135  Larios, Naomi                   Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    30:33.63     55
   88   137  Romero, Stephanie               Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    30:49.28     56
   89   223  Kumar, Jyoti                    Eastern Reg. HS              31:05.50       
   90   147  Terreros, Vanessa               Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    31:17.72       
   91   188  Szeneitas, Sophia               Cherry Hill East HS          31:53.48       
   92   138  Severino, Leslie                Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    34:21.05     57
   93   134  Cockran, Aaliyah                Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    39:30.46     58