10/25– Haddonfield Sub Varsity “B” Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Haddonfield Invite - 10/25/2017                               
                                      Pennypacker Park                                      
                                    Last Completed Event                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
        
  1 #386 Medina, Angel           Camden Co. V            6:01.1   18:41.71    1             
  2 #679 Neher, Will             Shawnee HS              6:04.4   18:52.04    2             
  3 #672 Hansen, Dylan           Shawnee HS              6:06.5   18:58.54    3             
  4 #662 Blanco, Matt            Shawnee HS              6:10.2   19:10.10    4             
  5 #382 Guest, Dontae           Camden Co. V            6:10.5   19:11.00    5             
  6 #403 Barkow, Milo            Cherokee HS             6:11.6   19:14.31    6             
  7 #570 Klammer, Will           Haddonfield Mem. HS     6:11.9   19:15.32                  
  8 #660 Birdsall, Robert        Shawnee HS              6:14.3   19:22.83    7             
  9 #373 Poole, Greg             Bordentown Reg. HS      6:14.9   19:24.50                  
 10 #545 Conway, Matt            Haddon Twp HS           6:15.0   19:24.99    8             
 11 #549 Hiltner, Jaison         Haddon Twp HS           6:18.8   19:36.69    9             
 12 #415 Kadirisani, Nikhil      Cherokee HS             6:19.0   19:37.49   10             
 13 #418 Miller, Zachary         Cherokee HS             6:19.7   19:39.44   11             
 14 #665 Caldwell, Aaron         Shawnee HS              6:20.6   19:42.47   12             
 15 #393 Cloer, Dominick         Camden Co. V            6:23.1   19:50.10                  
 16 #686 Southwick, Preston      Shawnee HS              6:24.0   19:52.91   13             
 17 #682 Rankin, Sean            Shawnee HS              6:24.9   19:55.81   14             
 18 #659 Becker, Jake            Shawnee HS              6:25.3   19:57.03                  
 19 #664 Borsky, Andrew          Shawnee HS              6:26.1   19:59.37                  
 20 #427 Zietz, Matt             Cherokee HS             6:27.1   20:02.67   15             
 21 #426 Stillwagon, Brian       Cherokee HS             6:27.4   20:03.62   16             
 22 #519 Meier, Tristan          Eastern Reg. HS         6:27.7   20:04.26   17             
 23 #482 Eberhardt, Karl         Cherry Hill West HS     6:29.3   20:09.41   18             
 24 #671 Grabowski, Cooper       Shawnee HS              6:29.7   20:10.66                  
 25 #518 McGee, J. Michael       Eastern Reg. HS         6:30.5   20:13.09   19             
 26 #676 LaRosa, Jared           Shawnee HS              6:31.7   20:16.75                  
 27 #651 Moore, Dylan            Seneca  HS              6:31.9   20:17.56   20             
 28 #646 Gnadt, Liam             Seneca  HS              6:32.3   20:18.81   21             
 29 #556 Messer, Jackson         Haddon Twp HS           6:33.3   20:21.91   22             
 30 #390 Sanchez, Bruno          Camden Co. V            6:34.6   20:25.70   23             
 31 #538 Segarra, Christian      Haddon Heights HS       6:34.7   20:26.04   24             
 32 #371 Millemann, Bailey       Bordentown Reg. HS      6:34.8   20:26.60                  
 33 #551 Jones, Colin            Haddon Twp HS           6:35.0   20:27.01   25             
 34 #441 Cox, Jason              Cherry Hill East HS     6:36.7   20:32.37   26             
 35 #656 Welsh, Devin            Seneca  HS              6:36.8   20:32.73   27             
 36 #590 Kozianowski, Joseph     Lenape Reg. HS          6:38.6   20:38.25                  
 37 #384 Marte, Kenny            Camden Co. V            6:39.0   20:39.40   28             
 38 #405 Brown, Naledge          Cherokee HS             6:39.1   20:39.87   29             
 39 #637 Fueger, Jacob           Rancocas Val            6:39.6   20:41.42                  
 40 #477 Zhou, Jiahao            Cherry Hill East HS     6:39.9   20:42.41   30             
 41 #576 Nugent, Thomas          Haddonfield Mem. HS     6:41.0   20:45.57                  
 42 #387 Miranda, Isaiah         Camden Co. V            6:41.6   20:47.71   31             
 43 #542 Todaro, David           Haddon Heights HS       6:41.8   20:48.23   32             
 44 #401 Perez-Badillo, Stev     Camden Co. V            6:42.2   20:49.38                  
 45 #378 Balon, Uriel            Camden Co. V            6:42.8   20:51.22   33             
 46 #716 Adams, Ryan             Winslow Twp HS          6:42.9   20:51.73                  
 47 #531 Fraga, Simon            Haddon Heights HS       6:43.1   20:52.40   34             
 48 #521 Pannu, Sherveer         Eastern Reg. HS         6:43.8   20:54.28   35             
 49 #693 Davis, Albert           Sterling HS             6:43.9   20:54.71   36             
 50 #700 Kowalewski, Simon       Sterling HS             6:44.0   20:55.09   37             
 51 #430 Aeillo, George          Cherry Hill East HS     6:44.5   20:56.46   38             
 52 #661 Blanco, Gabriel         Shawnee HS              6:44.9   20:57.87                  
 53 #669 Florio, Nick            Shawnee HS              6:45.0   20:58.24                  
 54 #589 Joshi, Shivank          Lenape Reg. HS          6:46.0   21:01.21                  
 55 #356 Aquila, Michael         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:46.8   21:03.72                  
 56 #552 Lippincott, Jacob       Haddon Twp HS           6:49.9   21:13.25   39             
 57 #654 Rosenthal, Ryan         Seneca  HS              6:50.4   21:14.92   40             
 58 #697 Guy, Josh               Sterling HS             6:51.1   21:17.17   41             
 59 #689 Weissinger, Jack        Shawnee HS              6:52.0   21:19.92                  
 60 #674 Jobes, William          Shawnee HS              6:52.6   21:21.90                  
 61 #529 Daly, Jacob             Haddon Heights HS       6:53.9   21:25.80   42             
 62 #483 Schwartz, Harry         Cherry Hill West HS     6:54.6   21:27.88   43             
 63 #678 Murray, Thomas          Shawnee HS              6:54.7   21:28.24                  
 64 #708 Tang, Albert            Sterling HS             6:55.1   21:29.41   44             
 65 #510 Bumbera, Damien         Eastern Reg. HS         6:57.0   21:35.30   45             
 66 #507 Boroda, Zachary         Eastern Reg. HS         6:57.2   21:36.06   46             
 67 #587 Gatton, Jeff            Lenape Reg. HS          6:57.9   21:38.36                  
 68 #719 McNeill, Tj             Winslow Twp HS          6:58.1   21:38.76                  
 69 #647 Haas, Andrew            Seneca  HS              6:58.5   21:40.17   47             
 70 #584 Friedman, Ben           Lenape Reg. HS          6:58.9   21:41.35                  
 71 #571 Malady, Aidan           Haddonfield Mem. HS     7:00.7   21:47.00                  
 72 #701 Osciak, Dom             Sterling HS             7:00.8   21:47.32   48             
 73 #505 Andrews, Wesley         Eastern Reg. HS         7:01.0   21:47.82   49             
 74 #722 Robinson, Kyle          Winslow Twp HS          7:01.8   21:50.25                  
 75 #385 McConnell, Matthew      Camden Co. V            7:03.1   21:54.51   50             
 76 #481 Donnelly, Joseph        Cherry Hill West HS     7:04.3   21:58.24   51             
 77 #467 Rohr, Christian         Cherry Hill East HS     7:06.1   22:03.57   52             
 78 #663 Bogle, Zachary          Shawnee HS              7:08.5   22:11.17                  
 79 #638 Heckman, Alex           Rancocas Val            7:09.5   22:14.30                  
 80 #650 Mehigan, Hayden         Seneca  HS              7:09.7   22:14.93   53             
 81 #640 King, Jalen             Rancocas Val            7:10.6   22:17.75                  
 82 #690 Abdelaal, Kareem        Sterling HS             7:10.7   22:18.05   54             
 83 #458 Martinez, Nicolas       Cherry Hill East HS     7:11.5   22:20.39   55             
 84 #692 Brown, Alex             Sterling HS             7:12.1   22:22.29   56             
 85 #352 Smeltzer, Mark          Audubon HS              7:12.4   22:23.21                  
 86 #704 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl     Sterling HS             7:13.9   22:28.01                  
 87 #349 Lopez, Marco            Audubon HS              7:16.2   22:35.03                  
 88 #501 Tappers, Aaron          Collingswood HS         7:17.5   22:39.05                  
 89 #502 Zou, Victor             Collingswood HS         7:21.2   22:50.53                  
 90 #447 Gershon, Evan           Cherry Hill East HS     7:21.9   22:52.80   57             
 91 #547 Donohue, Aidan          Haddon Twp HS           7:22.9   22:56.00   58             
 92 #348 Limbaga, Neil           Audubon HS              7:24.0   22:59.17                  
 93 #715 Ingram, Donavan         Willingboro HS          7:24.3   23:00.36                  
 94 #381 Encarnacion - Salga     Camden Co. V            7:27.4   23:09.88                  
 95 #365 De La Rosa, Quielle     Bordentown Reg. HS      7:33.8   23:29.80                  
 96 #383 Joaquin-Polanco, An     Camden Co. V            7:36.5   23:38.08                  
 97 #523 Borchers, John          Haddon Heights HS       7:40.4   23:50.20   59             
 98 #713 Dingle, Jason           Willingboro HS          7:47.8   24:13.19                  
 99 #379 Diaz, Confesor          Camden Co. V            7:48.2   24:14.47                  
100 #621 Olsen, Nate             Paul VI HS              7:50.7   24:22.22                  
101 #389 Ramirez, Alexis         Camden Co. V            7:51.3   24:24.15                  
102 #388 Ortiz - Acosta, Jos     Camden Co. V            8:02.1   24:57.83                  
103 #705 Ramos-Ochoa, Arturo     Sterling HS             8:03.2   25:01.04                  
104 #495 Eimer, Nick             Collingswood HS         8:18.8   25:49.54                  
105 #479 Curran, Timothy         Cherry Hill West HS     8:27.1   26:15.38   60             
106 #368 Kerr, Aiden             Bordentown Reg. HS      8:28.9   26:20.99                  
107 #478 Beatty, Sam             Cherry Hill West HS     8:30.3   26:25.42   61             
108 #397 Kelly, Trushaun         Camden Co. V            8:30.9   26:27.11                  
109 #694 Deegan, Joe             Sterling HS             8:57.4   27:49.57                  
110 #500 Plianthos, Joseph       Collingswood HS         9:01.1   28:00.87                  
111 #363 Wharton, Jimmy          Bishop Eustace Prep    10:07.4   31:27.00                  
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 Shawnee HS                   28    2    3    4    7   12   13   14                     
      Total Time:  1:36:05.98                                                               
         Average:    19:13.20                                                               
   2 Cherokee HS                  58    6   10   11   15   16   29                          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.53                                                               
         Average:    19:43.51                                                               
   3 Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    88    1    5   23   28   31   33   50                     
      Total Time:  1:39:45.52                                                               
         Average:    19:57.11                                                               
   4 Haddon Twp HS               103    8    9   22   25   39   58                          
      Total Time:  1:41:03.85                                                               
         Average:    20:12.77                                                               
   5 Seneca  HS                  155   20   21   27   40   47   53                          
      Total Time:  1:44:04.19                                                               
         Average:    20:48.84                                                               
   6 Eastern Reg. HS             162   17   19   35   45   46   49                          
      Total Time:  1:44:22.99                                                               
         Average:    20:52.60                                                               
   7 Haddon Heights HS           191   24   32   34   42   59                               
      Total Time:  1:47:22.67                                                               
         Average:    21:28.54                                                               
   8 Cherry Hill East HS         201   26   30   38   52   55   57                          
      Total Time:  1:46:35.20                                                               
         Average:    21:19.04                                                               
   9 Sterling HS                 206   36   37   41   44   48   54   56                     
      Total Time:  1:46:23.70                                                               
         Average:    21:16.74                                                               
  10 Cherry Hill West HS         233   18   43   51   60   61                               
      Total Time:  1:56:16.33                                                               
         Average:    23:15.27