10/25– Haddonfield Sub Varsity “A” Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/25/2017                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   272  Thomas, Rebecca                 Lenape Reg. HS               20:41.42      1
    2   132  Zhang, Reena                    Bordentown Reg. HS           20:50.40       
    3   169  DiDonato, Tabitha               Cherry Hill East HS          20:57.24      2
    4   273  Whetstone, Shelby               Lenape Reg. HS               21:02.87      3
    5   246  Hoffman, Erin                   Haddonfield Mem. HS          21:08.60      4
    6   270  Skidmore, Abigail               Lenape Reg. HS               21:27.68      5
    7   175  Kotzen, Aliza                   Cherry Hill East HS          21:31.89      6
    8   255  Conway, Hayley                  Lenape Reg. HS               21:35.03      7
    9   269  Scioli, Erin                    Lenape Reg. HS               21:36.25      8
   10   150  Blackmon, Alyssa                Cherokee HS                  21:36.59      9
   11   212  Cohen, Adena                    Eastern Reg. HS              21:40.21     10
   12   251  Rice, Katherine                 Haddonfield Mem. HS          21:45.21     11
   13   183  Rounds, Sabrina                 Cherry Hill East HS          21:47.85     12
   14   214  Feeney, Sierra                  Eastern Reg. HS              21:51.64     13
   15   165  Wrightson, Catherine            Cherokee HS                  21:52.31     14
   16   148  Arnett, Angela                  Cherokee HS                  21:54.74     15
   17   115  Faust, Teresa                   Bishop Eustace Prep          21:55.15     16
   18   211  Clem, Kierstin                  Eastern Reg. HS              21:56.95     17
   19   286  Daniels, Emma                   Seneca  HS                   22:02.51     18
   20   187  Suresh, Pooja                   Cherry Hill East HS          22:07.57     19
   21   228  Quinones, Kristaileen           Eastern Reg. HS              22:08.87     20
   22   234  Hartzell, Amber                 Haddon Heights HS            22:12.48       
   23   168  Cai, Jane                       Cherry Hill East HS          22:15.00     21
   24   217  Gubman, Emma                    Eastern Reg. HS              22:16.79     22
   25   257  Ficken, Nicole                  Lenape Reg. HS               22:20.15     23
   26   172  Fu, Larina                      Cherry Hill East HS          22:22.85     24
   27   243  Camperson, Kelly                Haddonfield Mem. HS          22:27.51     25
   28   279  Schultes, Sarah                 Paul VI HS                   22:29.14       
   29   296  Blanco, Rachel                  Shawnee HS                   22:29.97       
   30   226  McKay, Zoe                      Eastern Reg. HS              22:30.48     26
   31   263  McViegh, Brooke                 Lenape Reg. HS               22:31.15     27
   32   325  Jewell, Paige                   Sterling HS                  22:31.66     28
   33   294  Vosler, Emily                   Seneca  HS                   22:32.06     29
   34   229  Tait, Ariana                    Eastern Reg. HS              22:33.21     30
   35   207  Baldosaro, Lauren               Eastern Reg. HS              22:34.59       
   36   293  Vosler, Anna                    Seneca  HS                   22:35.07     31
   37   218  Hargrave, Caitlin               Eastern Reg. HS              22:36.08       
   38   262  Mahajan, Krisha                 Lenape Reg. HS               22:39.23       
   39   291  Locke, Evelyn                   Seneca  HS                   22:39.92     32
   40   180  Murphy, Maggie                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:40.49     33
   41   317  Strich, Alexandra               Shawnee HS                   22:40.79       
   42   288  Guerrera, Jordan                Seneca  HS                   22:42.84     34
   43   221  Kirk, Julia                     Eastern Reg. HS              22:46.16       
   44   299  Closson, Jesse                  Shawnee HS                   22:46.84       
   45   301  Goldberg, Oliva                 Shawnee HS                   22:49.35       
   46   114  Bianchini, Brielle              Bishop Eustace Prep          22:52.75     35
   47   241  Marshall, Emily                 Haddon Twp HS                22:55.68       
   48   131  Zhang, Jennifer                 Bordentown Reg. HS           23:01.69       
   49   116  Gilson, Abigail                 Bishop Eustace Prep          23:03.46     36
   50   151  DellaFemina, Emma               Cherokee HS                  23:04.06     37
   51   249  Melcher, Hailey                 Haddonfield Mem. HS          23:06.82     38
   52   287  Greeley, Julia                  Seneca  HS                   23:07.72     39
   53   285  Chant, Abby                     Seneca  HS                   23:08.03     40
   54   177  Krassan, Erin                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:14.96       
   55   282  Zevallos, Miranda               Paul VI HS                   23:17.44       
   56   160  Powell, Elizabeth               Cherokee HS                  23:17.79     41
   57   339  Morrison, Alexandria            Winslow Twp HS               23:26.26       
   58   225  Maki, Pauline                   Eastern Reg. HS              23:26.88       
   59   184  Russ, Miranda                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:27.70       
   60   323  Green, Colleen                  Sterling HS                  23:31.47     42
   61   166  Armstrong, Madeline             Cherry Hill East HS          23:39.16       
   62   329  Mansfield, Riley                Sterling HS                  23:41.02     43
   63   284  Birnbohm-Kaminski, Jenna        Seneca  HS                   23:45.08       
   64   239  Rosenheim, Emma                 Haddon Heights HS            23:46.37       
   65   215  Frett, KellyAnn                 Eastern Reg. HS              23:50.86       
   66   159  Pasquarello, Chloe              Cherokee HS                  23:53.51     44
   67   118  Johnson, Maria Elena            Bishop Eustace Prep          23:53.97     45
   68   281  Thistle, Julia                  Paul VI HS                   23:55.30       
   69   161  Ranalli, Anna                   Cherokee HS                  23:58.44     46
   70   154  Foglia, Hayley                  Cherokee HS                  24:03.76       
   71   320  Brown, Lizzy                    Sterling HS                  24:12.18     47
   72   120  May, Rebecca                    Bishop Eustace Prep          24:19.74     48
   73   330  Pearson, Amber                  Sterling HS                  24:21.44     49
   74   260  Howley, Grace                   Lenape Reg. HS               24:33.90       
   75   265  Patel, Mansi                    Lenape Reg. HS               24:36.50       
   76   250  Otto, Olivia                    Haddonfield Mem. HS          24:38.95     50
   77   340  Morton, Grace                   Winslow Twp HS               24:44.75       
   78   192  Zhang, Anthea                   Cherry Hill East HS          24:49.01       
   79   247  Hogan, Emma                     Haddonfield Mem. HS          24:56.31     51
   80   266  Patella, Kylie                  Lenape Reg. HS               25:00.16       
   81   258  Garcia, Briana                  Lenape Reg. HS               25:03.57       
   82   189  Tran, Emily                     Cherry Hill East HS          25:22.31       
   83   726  Gore, Alison                    Cinnaminson HS               25:26.99       
   84   271  Stibler, Alexandra              Lenape Reg. HS               27:05.42