10/25– Haddonfield Sub Varsity “A” Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/25/2017                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   566  Gostovich, Andrew               Haddonfield Mem. HS          16:53.29      1
    2   376  Williams, Dylon                 Bordentown Reg. HS           16:53.63      2
    3   407  Falk, Joe                       Cherokee HS                  16:54.91      3
    4   425  Smith, Matthew                  Cherokee HS                  16:56.21      4
    5   409  Gavio, Michael                  Cherokee HS                  16:57.29      5
    6   561  Clevenger, Caleb                Haddonfield Mem. HS          17:07.55      6
    7   567  Humes, Max                      Haddonfield Mem. HS          17:08.89      7
    8   424  Shea, Brett                     Cherokee HS                  17:10.69      8
    9   440  Ciechon, Ben                    Cherry Hill East HS          17:12.10      9
   10   413  Iannotta, Mike                  Cherokee HS                  17:15.30     10
   11   419  Moraschi, Michael               Cherokee HS                  17:18.14     11
   12   565  Fasolo, Grayson                 Haddonfield Mem. HS          17:24.64     12
   13   421  Odud, Dylan                     Cherokee HS                  17:25.12     13
   14   453  Kim, Sunwoo                     Cherry Hill East HS          17:25.61     14
   15   466  Rodriguez, Gabe                 Cherry Hill East HS          17:28.21     15
   16   580  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley         Lenape Reg. HS               17:29.98     16
   17   451  Helfand, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East HS          17:30.41     17
   18   420  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee HS                  17:31.34       
   19   456  Litsinger, Quinn                Cherry Hill East HS          17:32.43     18
   20   564  Dwyer, John                     Haddonfield Mem. HS          17:32.68     19
   21   436  Bulicki, Mason                  Cherry Hill East HS          17:33.23     20
   22   414  Jackson, Tyler                  Cherokee HS                  17:37.25       
   23   412  Hackney, Robert                 Cherokee HS                  17:38.85       
   24   568  Hurly, John                     Haddonfield Mem. HS          17:44.60     21
   25   461  Perez, Enrique                  Cherry Hill East HS          17:45.58     22
   26   681  Pellegrino, William             Shawnee HS                   17:51.35     23
   27   563  Colflesh, Ryan                  Haddonfield Mem. HS          17:52.69     24
   28   410  Grilli, Nico                    Cherokee HS                  17:56.12       
   29   417  Lafferty, Bryan                 Cherokee HS                  17:59.70       
   30   575  Neveling, Tommy                 Haddonfield Mem. HS          18:01.37       
   31   423  Rana, Taha                      Cherokee HS                  18:02.00       
   32   535  MacHenry, Gavin                 Haddon Heights HS            18:02.89     25
   33   513  Forsman, Aaron                  Eastern Reg. HS              18:03.58     26
   34   578  Apostol, Roman                  Lenape Reg. HS               18:04.26     27
   35   509  Brodzik, John                   Eastern Reg. HS              18:05.48     28
   36   422  Ortiz, Tyler                    Cherokee HS                  18:06.11       
   37   591  Krier, Matthew                  Lenape Reg. HS               18:06.52     29
   38   579  Bradley, Ryan                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:07.12     30
   39   554  McCaulley, Ian                  Haddon Twp HS                18:09.29     31
   40   718  Hammond, Jacion                 Winslow Twp HS               18:09.78       
   41   675  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   18:10.41     32
   42   592  Leiby, Parker                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:12.41     33
   43   469  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:14.08       
   44   506  Arnstein, Aaron                 Eastern Reg. HS              18:16.91     34
   45   404  Bialy, Ian                      Cherokee HS                  18:22.74       
   46   685  Schultz, Jack                   Shawnee HS                   18:24.79     35
   47   443  Elliot, Chris                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:26.32       
   48   668  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee HS                   18:26.82     36
   49   555  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Twp HS                18:27.60     37
   50   673  Hoftiezer, David                Shawnee HS                   18:28.96     38
   51   642  Sudlow, Kamau                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:30.15     39
   52   586  Gaskill, Ethan                  Lenape Reg. HS               18:31.14     40
   53   450  Haught, Maxwell                 Cherry Hill East HS          18:31.78       
   54   620  Millenbach, Max                 Paul VI HS                   18:32.96     41
   55   622  Rodriguez, Chris                Paul VI HS                   18:35.33     42
   56   468  Roncace, Phil                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:35.68       
   57   593  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:36.24     43
   58   537  Sargent, Tyler                  Haddon Heights HS            18:37.40     44
   59   582  Cornaglia, Joe                  Lenape Reg. HS               18:38.18       
   60   546  Dinnerman, Noah                 Haddon Twp HS                18:39.71     45
   61   550  Hoopes, Kyle                    Haddon Twp HS                18:40.52     46
   62   639  Jamison, Sean                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:43.38     47
   63   680  Papp, Greg                      Shawnee HS                   18:44.41     48
   64   643  Wallace, Cameron                Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:44.67     49
   65   683  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee HS                   18:45.16     50
   66   684  Ruona, John                     Shawnee HS                   18:45.63       
   67   452  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:46.37       
   68   717  Ali, Nequwan                    Winslow Twp HS               18:48.15       
   69   618  McKeon, Kyle                    Paul VI HS                   18:49.61     51
   70   553  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Twp HS                18:51.08     52
   71   612  Francesconi, Thomas             Paul VI HS                   18:53.23     53
   72   471  Sitnick, Jeremey                Cherry Hill East HS          18:53.95       
   73   460  Pejavara, Kartick               Cherry Hill East HS          18:54.33       
   74   370  Machanpalli, Rishi              Bordentown Reg. HS           18:54.85     54
   75   594  McDonald, Shane                 Lenape Reg. HS               18:55.40       
   76   520  Orloff, Justin                  Eastern Reg. HS              18:56.46     55
   77   658  Worrell, Jonah                  Seneca  HS                   18:58.22       
   78   406  Campbell, Matthew               Cherokee HS                  18:58.73       
   79   608  Bock, Matt                      Paul VI HS                   19:01.78     56
   80   711  Ways, Devitt                    Sterling HS                  19:03.16     57
   81   516  Kenselaar, Kyle                 Eastern Reg. HS              19:03.84     58
   82   687  Storm, John                     Shawnee HS                   19:04.43       
   83   470  Santoro, Jonathon               Cherry Hill East HS          19:07.53       
   84   667  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee HS                   19:09.72       
   85   416  Kromish, Adam                   Cherokee HS                  19:10.41       
   86   455  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:13.23       
   87   367  Huang, Michael                  Bordentown Reg. HS           19:18.89     59
   88   698  Jones, Reece                    Sterling HS                  19:22.97     60
   89   652  Moore, Harry                    Seneca  HS                   19:23.74       
   90   641  Robertson, Joseph               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:24.11     61
   91   539  Signorile, Ryan                 Haddon Heights HS            19:24.64     62
   92   359  Johnson, Bobby                  Bishop Eustace Prep          19:28.46       
   93   517  Krause, Colin                   Eastern Reg. HS              19:30.55     63
   94   543  Wartenberg, Ryan                Haddon Heights HS            19:31.29     64
   95   706  Shinkowitz, Cameron             Sterling HS                  19:32.06     65
   96   358  Iannelli, John                  Bishop Eustace Prep          19:32.70       
   97   402  Anandan, Aathi                  Cherokee HS                  19:41.20       
   98   524  Cavellero, Anthony              Haddon Heights HS            19:43.60     66
   99   449  Guida, David                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:45.21       
  100   411  Gupta, Aatish                   Cherokee HS                  19:45.65       
  101   699  Kowalewski, Nick                Sterling HS                  19:45.90     67
  102   350  Maldonado, Nick                 Audubon HS                   19:46.14       
  103   354  Trieu, Ethan                    Audubon HS                   19:46.90       
  104   372  Moore, Billy                    Bordentown Reg. HS           19:47.30     68
  105   511  Cohen, Ben                      Eastern Reg. HS              19:47.65     69
  106   691  Britt-Simpson, Joe              Sterling HS                  19:49.86     70
  107   634  Diallo, Marwane                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:50.66     71
  108   614  Jackson, Dylan                  Paul VI HS                   19:50.99     72
  109   504  Andrews, Oscar                  Eastern Reg. HS              19:51.58       
  110   709  Tran, Nick                      Sterling HS                  19:51.85     73
  111   615  Jackson, Evan                   Paul VI HS                   19:53.10     74
  112   703  Pierce, Corey                   Sterling HS                  19:54.50     75
  113   374  Singh, Arshvir                  Bordentown Reg. HS           19:57.17     76
  114   491  Vallone, Nick                   Cinnaminson HS               20:01.16       
  115   648  Hess, Billy                     Seneca  HS                   20:04.29       
  116   344  Colavito, Mark                  Audubon HS                   20:05.78       
  117   525  Cipolla, Michael                Haddon Heights HS            20:13.32     77
  118   657  Wigley, Lucas                   Seneca  HS                   20:19.29       
  119   533  Levine, Lewin                   Haddon Heights HS            20:25.73     78
  120   489  Perino, Joe                     Cinnaminson HS               20:29.47       
  121   710  Van Dusen, Harry                Sterling HS                  20:40.80       
  122   540  Skotnicki, Michael              Haddon Heights HS            20:43.33       
  123   360  LaRosa, Luke                    Bishop Eustace Prep          20:45.33       
  124   635  Foering, Luke                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:56.44     79
  125   609  Bonagura, Joe                   Paul VI HS                   20:58.43       
  126   353  Strong, Ethan                   Audubon HS                   21:47.10       
  127   696  Ford, Tre                       Sterling HS                  22:21.70