10/23– Olympic Conf. Girls Full

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2015                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1406 Bonner, Kara        JR Shawnee                 6:02.1   18:44.77    1   
  2 #1431 Condell, Alyssa     JR Timber Creek            6:09.3   19:07.35    2   
  3 #1217 Storti, Katy        FR Bishop Eustace          6:09.8   19:08.69    3   
  4 #1420 Rankin, Claire      SO Shawnee                 6:10.6   19:11.32    4   
  5 #1448 Leone, Rebekah      SO Washington Twp.         6:14.8   19:24.43    5   
  6 #1391 Martin, Kayla       JR Seneca                  6:22.0   19:46.81    6   
  7 #1358 Skiles, Annie       FR Paul VI                 6:24.0   19:52.87    7   
  8 #1251 McAdams, Jess       SR Cherokee                6:25.1   19:56.26    8   
  9 #1430 Clark, Alexa        JR Timber Creek            6:25.2   19:56.62    9   
 10 #1415 Larzelere, Georgia  SO Shawnee                 6:25.6   19:57.99   10   
 11 #1397 Sprague, Jessica    JR Seneca                  6:26.3   19:59.97   11   
 12 #1390 Hoffman, Lindsay    SR Seneca                  6:27.6   20:04.20   12   
 13 #1364 Urbach, Michaela    SR Paul VI                 6:28.5   20:06.75   13   
 14 #1444 Fath, Christina     SO Washington Twp.         6:28.9   20:07.98   14   
 15 #1253 Moraschi, Gabby     FR Cherokee                6:29.0   20:08.46   15   
 16 #1349 Foley, Ann          JR Paul VI                 6:31.9   20:17.56   16   
 17 #1211 Morelli, Clare      FR Bishop Eustace          6:32.5   20:19.23   17   
 18 #1234 Bookwalter, Hailey  SR Cherokee                6:33.0   20:20.86   18   
 19 #1395 Ritter, Reilly      FR Seneca                  6:33.9   20:23.63   19   
 20 #1457 Reilley, Julia      SO Washington Twp.         6:34.1   20:24.28   20   
 21 #1416 Mavracic, Laura     SO Shawnee                 6:34.4   20:25.20   21   
 22 #1461 Taylor, Katherine   SO Washington Twp.         6:36.7   20:32.48   22   
 23 #1212 Picciano, Suzanne   FR Bishop Eustace          6:37.9   20:36.02   23   
 24 #1413 Kearns, Grace       FR Shawnee                 6:42.2   20:49.49   24   
 25 #1269 Field, Taegan       JR Cherry Hill East        6:46.8   21:03.62   25   
 26 #1398 Tool, Carley        SO Seneca                  6:48.0   21:07.48   26   
 27 #1445 Heston, Megan       SR Washington Twp.         6:48.2   21:08.11   27   
 28 #1248 Kromish, Kassie     SR Cherokee                6:49.0   21:10.57   28   
 29 #1214 Reyes, Caitlin      SR Bishop Eustace          6:49.7   21:12.67   29   
 30 #1419 Neher, Rose         SR Shawnee                 6:49.8   21:13.00   30   
 31 #1425 Vricella, Victoria  SO Shawnee                 6:49.9   21:13.31   31   
 32 #1274 Lazarus, Dani       SO Cherry Hill East        6:51.7   21:19.04   32   
 33 #1242 Gleason, Breanna    JR Cherokee                6:52.9   21:22.83   33   
 34 #1205 Gilson, Abigail     SO Bishop Eustace          6:53.1   21:23.25   34   
 35 #1350 Gallagher, Molly    SR Paul VI                 6:56.7   21:34.45   35   
 36 #1449 Marchese, Bella     FR Washington Twp.         6:57.0   21:35.43   36   
 37 #1271 Happ, Alexa         JR Cherry Hill East        6:58.1   21:38.91   37   
 38 #1388 Guerrera, Jordan    FR Seneca                  6:58.7   21:40.64   38   
 39 #1283 Westman, Jill       FR Cherry Hill East        6:59.4   21:42.91   39   
 40 #1254 Moraschi, Izzi      SR Cherokee                6:59.9   21:44.55   40   
 41 #1262 Young, Shannon      SO Cherokee                7:00.7   21:47.03   41   
 42 #1249 LaRosa, Carly       SR Cherokee                7:01.9   21:50.53        
 43 #1441 Williams, Erin      FR Timber Creek            7:02.5   21:52.66   42   
 44 #1450 Merrill, Kate       SO Washington Twp.         7:02.7   21:53.09   43   
 45 #1233 Eick, Sophia        JR Cherokee                7:06.0   22:03.50        
 46 #1407 Brinster, Blaire    JR Shawnee                 7:06.2   22:03.92        
 47 #1334 Hartman, Talia      SR Lenape                  7:06.8   22:05.86   44   
 48 #1286 Bean, Keller        FR Cherry Hill West        7:06.9   22:06.10   45   
 49 #1356 Schultes, Sarah     FR Paul VI                 7:08.3   22:10.67   46   
 50 #1300 Williamson, Mirash  FR Cherry Hill West        7:08.7   22:11.83   47   
 51 #1238 Florio, Nicole      SR Cherokee                7:09.1   22:13.06        
 52 #1337 Sharp, Gabby        SR Lenape                  7:09.2   22:13.48   48   
 53 #1442 Cleary, Seana       JR Washington Twp.         7:09.4   22:13.97        
 54 #1396 Rollins, Annie      FR Seneca                  7:09.7   22:14.83   49   
 55 #1202 Bianchini, Brielle  SO Bishop Eustace          7:10.1   22:16.09   50   
 56 #1454 Ragone, Marisa      JR Washington Twp.         7:10.2   22:16.42        
 57 #1341 Vizzard, Meghan     SO Lenape                  7:13.2   22:25.67   51   
 58 #1367 Zevallos, Miranda   FR Paul VI                 7:14.6   22:30.03   52   
 59 #1353 McGrew, Lucy        SR Paul VI                 7:15.2   22:31.83   53   
 60 #1488 Bush, Tierah        JR Woodrow Wilson HS       7:16.4   22:35.70   54   
 61 #1417 Mavracic, Sarah     SR Shawnee                 7:16.9   22:37.26        
 62 #1229 Rodriguez, Melissa  SO Camden Catholic         7:17.6   22:39.40        
 63 #1360 Smith, Amelia       FR Paul VI                 7:18.1   22:40.98        
 64 #1404 Bill, Lillian       JR Shawnee                 7:18.8   22:43.06        
 65 #1330 Conway, Haley       FR Lenape                  7:19.1   22:44.25   55   
 66 #1336 Scioli, Erin        FR Lenape                  7:19.7   22:45.99   56   
 67 #1346 Connelley, Imogen   FR Paul VI                 7:20.1   22:47.08        
 68 #1316 Nam, Irene          JR Eastern                 7:21.1   22:50.26   57   
 69 #1340 Thomas, Patricia    JR Lenape                  7:21.5   22:51.42   58   
 70 #1313 Meskin, Nicole      JR Eastern                 7:22.8   22:55.44   59   
 71 #1259 Scheiner, Sophie    JR Cherokee                7:23.7   22:58.35        
 72 #1266 Chen, Soverno       SR Cherry Hill East        7:23.8   22:58.82   60   
 73 #1208 Johnson, Maria Ele  FR Bishop Eustace          7:24.1   22:59.66   61   
 74 #1434 Grace, Bridget      SO Timber Creek            7:24.4   23:00.42   62   
 75 #1240 Gallagher, Juliann  JR Cherokee                7:24.5   23:00.93        
 76 #1355 Schmidt, Carly      FR Paul VI                 7:25.5   23:03.85        
 77 #1218 Triolo, Erica       FR Bishop Eustace          7:25.8   23:04.87        
 78 #1496 Sanchez, Veronica   JR Woodrow Wilson HS       7:27.3   23:09.47   63   
 79 #1213 Piccioni, Christen  SR Bishop Eustace          7:28.8   23:14.19        
 80 #1437 Minor, Celeste      FR Timber Creek            7:31.4   23:22.32   64   
 81 #1399 Vosler, Anna        FR Seneca                  7:31.6   23:23.07        
 82 #1263 Allen, Rachel       JR Cherry Hill East        7:32.8   23:26.56   65   
 83 #1347 Devos, Klara        FR Paul VI                 7:33.1   23:27.49        
 84 #1389 Handt, Kayla        FR Seneca                  7:33.4   23:28.41        
 85 #1463 Berry, Nicole       JR Winslow                 7:34.2   23:30.97   66   
 86 #1292 Johnston, Sally     FR Cherry Hill West        7:34.7   23:32.60   67   
 87 #1460 Smithson, Olivia    JR Washington Twp.         7:35.5   23:34.91        
 88 #1339 Storms, Shannon     SR Lenape                  7:35.9   23:36.32   68   
 89 #1357 Siciliano, Erin     SO Paul VI                 7:36.0   23:36.52        
 90 #1403 Bendixen, Nicole    JR Shawnee                 7:36.8   23:39.16        
 91 #1320 Quinones, Kristail  FR Eastern                 7:37.7   23:41.76   69   
 92 #1273 Krassan, Erin       SO Cherry Hill East        7:40.0   23:48.99   70   
 93 #1201 Adams, Christine    JR Bishop Eustace          7:41.1   23:52.34        
 94 #1302 Cohen, Adena        SO Eastern                 7:42.7   23:57.30   71   
 95 #1332 Duffield, Dana      JR Lenape                  7:47.4   24:12.00        
 96 #1298 Santana, Elizabeth  FR Cherry Hill West        7:48.4   24:15.09   72   
 97 #1290 Hoch, Cassaundra    SO Cherry Hill West        7:49.5   24:18.44   73   
 98 #1216 Steeves, Lauren     SR Bishop Eustace          7:51.5   24:24.69        
 99 #1482 Williams, Iyianna   JR Winslow                 7:53.5   24:30.84   74   
100 #1484 Willis, Mariah      JR Winslow                 7:53.5   24:30.84   75   
101 #1296 Rash, Danielle      FR Cherry Hill West        7:55.4   24:36.80   76   
102 #1310 Larocca, Gabrielle  SR Eastern                 7:56.2   24:39.36   77   
103 #1294 McQuade, Delaney    SR Cherry Hill West        7:57.1   24:42.21   78   
104 #1299 Santana, Emily      FR Cherry Hill West        7:57.6   24:43.81        
105 #1315 Mupparapu, Archana  JR Eastern                 7:58.3   24:45.95   79   
106 #1409 DeSpirito, Tara     JR Shawnee                 7:59.1   24:48.23        
107 #1265 Browne, Sarah       SO Cherry Hill East        8:00.6   24:52.92        
108 #1206 Giunta, Victoria    SR Bishop Eustace          8:00.9   24:53.81        
109 #1385 Cesanek, Jamie      SR Seneca                  8:01.8   24:56.63        
110 #1306 Hess, Danielle      SR Eastern                 8:15.2   25:38.28   80   
111 #1305 Hargrave, Caitlin   SO Eastern                 8:15.5   25:39.29        
112 #1387 Decker, Kendra      SR Seneca                  8:16.2   25:41.43        
113 #1228 Powers, Kimberly    FR Camden Catholic         8:19.5   25:51.81        
114 #1433 Gonzalez, Jarline   JR Timber Creek            8:22.1   25:59.76   81   
115 #1311 Marchewka, Hanna    JR Eastern                 8:27.1   26:15.49        
116 #1285 Aly, Safeyyah       SO Cherry Hill West        8:28.9   26:20.83        
117 #1230 Sampson, Kristen    SO Camden Catholic         8:30.3   26:25.19        
118 #1226 Liu, Cindy          JR Camden Catholic         8:32.3   26:31.40        
119 #1469 Monroe, Delauryn    SR Winslow                 8:37.1   26:46.34   82   
120 #1220 Hightower, Kayla    JR Camden                  8:38.4   26:50.58        
121 #1384 Carlin, Kaylee      SR Seneca                  8:42.8   27:04.11        
122 #1435 Greene, Keely       FR Timber Creek            8:43.4   27:06.15   83   
123 #1289 Engleman, Madelyn   FR Cherry Hill West        8:47.0   27:17.12        
124 #1287 Chance, Kaahleen    FR Cherry Hill West        8:50.4   27:27.86        
125 #1295 Palladino, Melissa  SO Cherry Hill West        8:51.4   27:30.94        
126 #1308 Ives, Lea           SO Eastern                 8:51.8   27:31.99        
127 #1370 Caraballo, Marilyn  10 Penn Tech               8:54.1   27:39.40        
128 #1494 Horsey, Ciondae     FR Woodrow Wilson HS       9:03.0   28:06.80   84   
129 #1489 Coleman, Arian      SO Woodrow Wilson HS       9:04.4   28:11.12   85   
130 #1487 Braxton, Naytasia   FR Woodrow Wilson HS       9:09.5   28:27.06   86   
131 #1219 Davis, Larae        JR Camden                  9:23.6   29:11.03        
132 #1223 Rogers, Caprina     SR Camden                  9:23.8   29:11.65        
133 #1492 Fisher, Marshay     SO Woodrow Wilson HS       9:25.3   29:16.04   87   
134 #1369 Caraballo, Jamie    12 Penn Tech               9:26.0   29:18.27        
135 #1462 Ahiarakwe, Flora    SO Winslow                 9:32.2   29:37.52   88   
136 #1464 Briley, Kori        JR Winslow                 9:32.4   29:38.28   89   
137 #1376 Mendoza, Monserrat  11 Penn Tech               9:46.0   30:20.34        
138 #1474 Quarterman, Niya    SO Winslow                10:00.0   31:03.89   90   
139 #1481 Vaughn, Keyonia     SO Winslow                10:00.0   31:04.13        
140 #1479 Smith-Stroud, Anan  JR Winslow                10:31.3   32:41.18        
141 #1485 Andujar, Eliza      JR Woodrow Wilson HS      10:32.0   32:43.30   91   
142 #1472 Pendleton, Mahnasi  SR Winslow                10:32.0   32:43.55        
143 #1221 Mann, Acasha        SR Camden                 11:39.3   36:12.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shawnee                      60    1    4   10   21   24   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:39:08.77                                                     
         Average:    19:49.76                                                     
   2 Seneca                       74    6   11   12   19   26   38   49           
      Total Time:  1:41:22.09                                                     
         Average:    20:16.42                                                     
   3 Washington Twp.              88    5   14   20   22   27   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:41:37.28                                                     
         Average:    20:19.46                                                     
   4 Cherokee                    102    8   15   18   28   33   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:42:58.98                                                     
         Average:    20:35.80                                                     
   5 Bishop Eustace              106    3   17   23   29   34   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:42:39.86                                                     
         Average:    20:31.98                                                     
   6 Paul VI                     117    7   13   16   35   46   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.30                                                     
         Average:    20:48.46                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                179    2    9   42   62   64   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:47:19.37                                                     
         Average:    21:27.88                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill East            193   25   32   37   39   60   65   70           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.30                                                     
         Average:    21:44.66                                                     
   9 Lenape                      254   44   48   51   55   56   58   68           
      Total Time:  1:52:15.25                                                     
         Average:    22:27.05                                                     
  10 Cherry Hill West            304   45   47   67   72   73   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:56:24.06                                                     
         Average:    23:16.82                                                     
  11 Eastern                     333   57   59   69   71   77   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:58:04.12                                                     
         Average:    23:36.83                                                     
  12 Woodrow Wilson HS           372   54   63   84   85   86   87   91           
      Total Time:  2:10:30.15                                                     
         Average:    26:06.03                                                     
  13 Winslow                     385   66   74   75   82   88   89   90           
      Total Time:  2:08:56.51                                                     
         Average:    25:47.31