10/23– Olympic Conf. Boys Full Results

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2015                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1609 Groff, Aaron        SR Cherry Hill East        4:54.0   15:13.29    1   
  2 #1589 Shea, Jack          11 Cherokee                4:58.3   15:26.77    2   
  3 #1698 Pschunder, Nichola  SR Eastern                 5:02.9   15:40.82    3   
  4 #1565 Falk, Nick          11 Cherokee                5:04.7   15:46.44    4   
  5 #1507 Hutchison, Nick     SO Bishop Eustace          5:12.5   16:10.88    5   
  6 #1576 Kelly, Justin       10 Cherokee                5:13.6   16:14.11    6   
  7 #1622 Parsons, Cole       SR Cherry Hill East        5:13.9   16:15.09    7   
  8 #1811 Miller, Mark        JR Shawnee                 5:15.4   16:19.63    8   
  9 #1613 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  SR Cherry Hill East        5:15.4   16:19.66    9   
 10 #1623 Parsons, Tyler      JR Cherry Hill East        5:16.0   16:21.69   10   
 11 #1678 Bhat, Vipul         SR Eastern                 5:16.7   16:23.83   11   
 12 #1579 Marks, Brandon      10 Cherokee                5:17.2   16:25.43   12   
 13 #1817 Richwall, Jason     SR Shawnee                 5:18.1   16:28.32   13   
 14 #1638 Abrams, Robert      JR Cherry Hill West        5:18.7   16:30.14   14   
 15 #1500 Dziuba, Mike        JR Bishop Eustace          5:19.7   16:33.29   15   
 16 #1726 Lauer, Kevin        SO Lenape                  5:21.7   16:39.40   16   
 17 #1607 Federline, Ryan     SR Cherry Hill East        5:23.5   16:44.81   17   
 18 #1737 Conte, Stephen      JR Paul VI                 5:23.8   16:45.94   18   
 19 #1725 Lauer, Craig        SR Lenape                  5:24.2   16:47.00   19   
 20 #1594 Zurzolo, Michael    12 Cherokee                5:25.1   16:49.99   20   
 21 #1570 Gravlin, Steve      12 Cherokee                5:26.3   16:53.62   21   
 22 #1616 Meltzer, Marc       JR Cherry Hill East        5:27.4   16:57.10   22   
 23 #1508 Jacob, Paul         SR Bishop Eustace          5:27.9   16:58.50   23   
 24 #1803 Kearns, John        SR Shawnee                 5:28.3   16:59.87   24   
 25 #1720 Kasper, Ryan        JR Lenape                  5:28.6   17:00.66   25   
 26 #1671 Sherry, Scott       JR Cherry Hill West        5:28.8   17:01.33   26   
 27 #1735 Bonner, Sean        JR Paul VI                 5:29.8   17:04.48   27   
 28 #1624 Preihs, Noah        JR Cherry Hill East        5:30.6   17:06.89   28   
 29 #1715 Fraley, Danny       SR Lenape                  5:30.9   17:07.78   29   
 30 #1544 Li, Vincent         SR Camden Catholic         5:31.2   17:08.99   30   
 31 #1839 Quigley, Andrew     JR Timber Creek            5:31.3   17:09.19   31   
 32 #1542 Kelly, Denny        FR Camden Catholic         5:31.6   17:10.11   32   
 33 #1886 Watson, Zion        SR Winslow                 5:31.9   17:10.89   33   
 34 #1645 Coverdale, Liam     JR Cherry Hill West        5:32.0   17:11.41   34   
 35 #1506 Hutchison, Brian    FR Bishop Eustace          5:32.3   17:12.28   35   
 36 #1808 Lipinsky, Joey      SR Shawnee                 5:32.5   17:12.85   36   
 37 #1874 Zingani, alex       JR Washington Twp.         5:32.7   17:13.67   37   
 38 #1531 Castaneda, Richie   FR Camden Catholic         5:33.9   17:17.14   38   
 39 #1733 Vizzard, James      FR Lenape                  5:34.5   17:18.98   39   
 40 #1754 Slattery, Matthew   FR Paul VI                 5:34.8   17:20.01   40   
 41 #1682 Chazin, Joshua      SR Eastern                 5:35.0   17:20.56   41   
 42 #1741 Giumarello, Sam     SO Paul VI                 5:35.8   17:23.01   42   
 43 #1566 Falzone, Brendan    11 Cherokee                5:36.1   17:24.01   43   
 44 #1592 Wilburn, Cameron    11 Cherokee                5:37.1   17:27.23        
 45 #1574 Jackson, David       9 Cherokee                5:37.4   17:28.22        
 46 #1860 kulis, drew         SR Washington Twp.         5:37.7   17:28.92   44   
 47 #1711 Civitillo, John     SO Lenape                  5:38.4   17:31.35   45   
 48 #1697 Passaro, Joseph     JR Eastern                 5:38.6   17:31.98   46   
 49 #1681 Caruso, Biagio      SR Eastern                 5:39.3   17:34.15   47   
 50 #1732 Vicente, Adam       SR Lenape                  5:39.7   17:35.36   48   
 51 #1868 ralston, max        JR Washington Twp.         5:39.8   17:35.50   49   
 52 #1516 McDonald, Nolan     JR Bishop Eustace          5:40.6   17:37.95   50   
 53 #1533 Coffey, Matt        FR Camden Catholic         5:40.8   17:38.55   51   
 54 #1747 Paolucci, Johnny    FR Paul VI                 5:40.8   17:38.72   52   
 55 #1768 Curtin, Kevin       SR Seneca                  5:41.0   17:39.37   53   
 56 #1871 tursi, alex         SR Washington Twp.         5:41.5   17:40.73   54   
 57 #1820 Rudman, James       JR Shawnee                 5:41.6   17:41.21   55   
 58 #1859 krause, jared       JR Washington Twp.         5:41.9   17:42.18   56   
 59 #1573 Iannotta, Michael   10 Cherokee                5:42.1   17:42.78        
 60 #1702 Stauss, Tyler       SR Eastern                 5:42.4   17:43.75   57   
 61 #1517 Richardson, Noah    FR Bishop Eustace          5:42.8   17:44.82   58   
 62 #1804 Keevey, Sean        FR Shawnee                 5:44.1   17:48.95   59   
 63 #1833 Duca, Matt          FR Timber Creek            5:44.5   17:50.31   60   
 64 #1642 Barrett, Owen       JR Cherry Hill West        5:44.9   17:51.28   61   
 65 #1858 Kolodziej, Jake     SO Washington Twp.         5:45.1   17:52.09   62   
 66 #1748 Ploski, Connor      JR Paul VI                 5:45.5   17:53.26   63   
 67 #1513 Massaro, Andrew     FR Bishop Eustace          5:45.8   17:54.34   64   
 68 #1537 DelColombo, Greg    JR Camden Catholic         5:46.0   17:54.83   65   
 69 #1846 chu, evan           FR Washington Twp.         5:46.6   17:56.64   66   
 70 #1704 Young, Robert       SO Eastern                 5:47.6   17:59.68   67   
 71 #1837 Gray, Dylan         JR Timber Creek            5:47.9   18:00.74   68   
 72 #1864 mignogna, dean      JR Washington Twp.         5:48.2   18:01.58        
 73 #1538 Derman, Ray         FR Camden Catholic         5:48.2   18:01.78   69   
 74 #1870 Smithson, Sean      SO Washington Twp.         5:49.0   18:04.08        
 75 #1563 Conn, Jonathan      10 Cherokee                5:50.7   18:09.58        
 76 #1850 dearing, erick      FR Washington Twp.         5:51.5   18:11.93        
 77 #1536 Costello, Shane     SO Camden Catholic         5:51.8   18:12.73   70   
 78 #1695 Orloff, Dylan       JR Eastern                 5:52.1   18:13.85        
 79 #1655 Hoch, Jonathon      JR Cherry Hill West        5:52.6   18:15.24   71   
 80 #1511 Laughlin, Graham    JR Bishop Eustace          5:53.2   18:17.16        
 81 #1721 Kazandjian, Zaven   FR Lenape                  5:53.7   18:18.67        
 82 #1842 Savage, Tyler       SO Timber Creek            5:54.0   18:19.78   72   
 83 #1545 Lisnak, Joe         SO Camden Catholic         5:54.1   18:19.92        
 84 #1885 Watson, Devante     SR Winslow                 5:54.2   18:20.28   73   
 85 #1745 Jennings, Ben       FR Paul VI                 5:54.9   18:22.58   74   
 86 #1775 Kiraly, Shawn       JR Seneca                  5:55.2   18:23.44   75   
 87 #1739 Giacobbe, Chris     JR Paul VI                 5:56.1   18:26.37        
 88 #1514 Massaro, Nicholas   FR Bishop Eustace          5:56.4   18:27.17        
 89 #1794 Dowling, Aiden      FR Shawnee                 5:56.5   18:27.58   76   
 90 #1785 Suchodola, Art      SR Seneca                  5:56.7   18:28.10   77   
 91 #1693 Marshall, Joseph    SR Eastern                 5:57.8   18:31.45        
 92 #1512 Mahaney, Zachary    FR Bishop Eustace          5:57.9   18:31.87        
 93 #1528 Walker, Haafiz      SO Camden                  5:58.6   18:34.03        
 94 #1699 Shaw, Alexander     SO Eastern                 5:58.7   18:34.42        
 95 #1686 Forsman, Aaron      SO Eastern                 5:59.0   18:35.27        
 96 #1562 Bookwalter, Kevin   10 Cherokee                5:59.2   18:35.92        
 97 #1875 Barbour, Grant      SR Winslow                 5:59.4   18:36.38   78   
 98 #1863 Marrero, Zach       SO Washington Twp.         6:01.3   18:42.38        
 99 #1759 Daniels, Damier     11 Penn Tech               6:01.6   18:43.22   79   
100 #1795 Ennis, Jack         SO Shawnee                 6:03.4   18:48.91        
101 #1778 Mikulski, Michael   SR Seneca                  6:04.4   18:52.09   80   
102 #1822 Schwartz, Ricky     FR Shawnee                 6:05.7   18:55.96        
103 #1540 Gisone, Miguel      FR Camden Catholic         6:06.3   18:57.81        
104 #1549 McBride, Thomas     FR Camden Catholic         6:07.8   19:02.72        
105 #1649 DeLeon, Joel        JR Cherry Hill West        6:08.3   19:04.24   81   
106 #1780 Moore, Brady        SO Seneca                  6:08.8   19:05.66   82   
107 #1843 Tucker, Evan        FR Timber Creek            6:08.9   19:06.12   83   
108 #1847 conte, vincent      FR Washington Twp.         6:10.6   19:11.18        
109 #1749 Rodriguez, Chris    SO Paul VI                 6:10.6   19:11.39        
110 #1692 Kumar, Joshua       SR Eastern                 6:11.0   19:12.61        
111 #1504 Hullihan, Dan       JR Bishop Eustace          6:11.5   19:14.01        
112 #1546 Liu, Jack           SO Camden Catholic         6:12.6   19:17.63        
113 #1548 Marciano, Thomas    SO Camden Catholic         6:13.9   19:21.64        
114 #1821 Schmidheiser, Matt  SR Shawnee                 6:14.2   19:22.41        
115 #1829 Warren, Tim         FR Shawnee                 6:14.8   19:24.48        
116 #1727 Leiby, Parker       SO Lenape                  6:15.7   19:27.20        
117 #1772 Hess, Billy         FR Seneca                  6:16.8   19:30.58   84   
118 #1738 Francesconi, Thoma  SO Paul VI                 6:17.5   19:32.81        
119 #1769 Dougherty, Jack     JR Seneca                  6:17.9   19:33.95   85   
120 #1659 Holiday, Robert     JR Cherry Hill West        6:19.2   19:37.97   86   
121 #1793 Delancy, Jacob      FR Shawnee                 6:19.5   19:38.80        
122 #1515 May, Sean           FR Bishop Eustace          6:19.9   19:40.29        
123 #1844 Zitterman, Jake     SO Timber Creek            6:20.2   19:41.14   87   
124 #1663 Howe, Jason         JR Cherry Hill West        6:20.4   19:41.63        
125 #1728 Louie, Hunter       SO Lenape                  6:20.6   19:42.31        
126 #1736 Brogan, Jack        JR Paul VI                 6:22.1   19:46.88        
127 #1782 Olsen, Blake        SO Seneca                  6:22.4   19:47.87        
128 #1784 Ritter, Tim         JR Seneca                  6:24.4   19:54.10        
129 #1646 Curran, Aiden       JR Cherry Hill West        6:27.4   20:03.50        
130 #1674 Villalobos, Nelson  JR Cherry Hill West        6:31.0   20:14.68        
131 #1716 Goldstein, Josh     JR Lenape                  6:31.5   20:16.10        
132 #1752 Schafer, Robbie     JR Paul VI                 6:32.8   20:20.18        
133 #1841 Savage, Kevin       FR Timber Creek            6:33.3   20:21.95   88   
134 #1835 Eller, Brody        SO Timber Creek            6:35.2   20:27.57        
135 #1770 Friend, Sebastian   SO Seneca                  6:35.4   20:28.41        
136 #1765 Roman, Romero       12 Penn Tech               6:37.3   20:34.08   89   
137 #1773 Johnson, Sampson    SO Seneca                  6:38.9   20:39.06        
138 #1876 Bassirou, Ba        SO Winslow                 6:50.3   21:14.51   90   
139 #1639 Anderson, Tyler     FR Cherry Hill West        6:55.8   21:31.68        
140 #1830 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  SO Timber Creek            6:57.5   21:37.09        
141 #1783 Pawling, Mike       SO Seneca                  7:01.3   21:48.75        
142 #1640 Andrzejewski, Luke  SO Cherry Hill West        7:04.5   21:58.86        
143 #1884 Stump, Cooper       JR Winslow                 7:15.6   22:33.22   91   
144 #1882 Martinovich, Jake   JR Winslow                 7:15.9   22:34.19   92   
145 #1757 Balon, Uriel         9 Penn Tech               7:31.5   23:22.61   93   
146 #1761 Gonzalez, Felix     11 Penn Tech               7:35.5   23:34.95   94   
147 #1763 McConnell, Matthew  10 Penn Tech               7:42.9   23:57.91   95   
148 #1766 Roque, Joshua       12 Penn Tech               8:12.5   25:30.01   96   
149 #1764 Pitre, Jose         12 Penn Tech               8:45.2   27:11.53   97   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee                     44    2    4    6   12   20   21   43           
      Total Time:  1:20:42.74                                                     
         Average:    16:08.55                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East             44    1    7    9   10   17   22   28           
      Total Time:  1:20:54.54                                                     
         Average:    16:10.91                                                     
   3 Lenape                      128   16   19   25   29   39   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:24:53.82                                                     
         Average:    16:58.77                                                     
   4 Bishop Eustace              128    5   15   23   35   50   58   64           
      Total Time:  1:24:32.90                                                     
         Average:    16:54.58                                                     
   5 Shawnee                     136    8   13   24   36   55   59   76           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.88                                                     
         Average:    16:56.38                                                     
   6 Eastern                     148    3   11   41   46   47   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:24:31.34                                                     
         Average:    16:54.27                                                     
   7 Paul VI                     179   18   27   40   42   52   63   74           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.16                                                     
         Average:    17:14.44                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill West            206   14   26   34   61   71   81   86           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.40                                                     
         Average:    17:21.88                                                     
   9 Camden Catholic             216   30   32   38   51   65   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:27:09.62                                                     
         Average:    17:25.93                                                     
  10 Washington Twp.             240   37   44   49   54   56   62   66           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:32.20                                                     
  11 Timber Creek                314   31   60   68   72   83   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:30:26.14                                                     
         Average:    18:05.23                                                     
  12 Winslow                     365   33   73   78   90   91   92                
      Total Time:  1:37:55.28                                                     
         Average:    19:35.06                                                     
  13 Seneca                      367   53   75   77   80   82   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.66                                                     
         Average:    18:29.74                                                     
  14 Penn Tech                   450   79   89   93   94   95   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:50:12.77                                                     
         Average:    22:02.56