10/23– Olympic Conf. Boys by Division

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2015                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1609 Groff, Aaron        SR Cherry Hill East        4:54.0   15:13.29    1   
  2 #1589 Shea, Jack          11 Cherokee                4:58.3   15:26.77    2   
  3 #1698 Pschunder, Nichola  SR Eastern                 5:02.9   15:40.82    3   
  4 #1565 Falk, Nick          11 Cherokee                5:04.7   15:46.44    4   
  5 #1576 Kelly, Justin       10 Cherokee                5:13.6   16:14.11    5   
  6 #1622 Parsons, Cole       SR Cherry Hill East        5:13.9   16:15.09    6   
  7 #1613 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  SR Cherry Hill East        5:15.4   16:19.66    7   
  8 #1623 Parsons, Tyler      JR Cherry Hill East        5:16.0   16:21.69    8   
  9 #1678 Bhat, Vipul         SR Eastern                 5:16.7   16:23.83    9   
 10 #1579 Marks, Brandon      10 Cherokee                5:17.2   16:25.43   10   
 11 #1726 Lauer, Kevin        SO Lenape                  5:21.7   16:39.40   11   
 12 #1607 Federline, Ryan     SR Cherry Hill East        5:23.5   16:44.81   12   
 13 #1725 Lauer, Craig        SR Lenape                  5:24.2   16:47.00   13   
 14 #1594 Zurzolo, Michael    12 Cherokee                5:25.1   16:49.99   14   
 15 #1570 Gravlin, Steve      12 Cherokee                5:26.3   16:53.62   15   
 16 #1616 Meltzer, Marc       JR Cherry Hill East        5:27.4   16:57.10   16   
 17 #1720 Kasper, Ryan        JR Lenape                  5:28.6   17:00.66   17   
 18 #1624 Preihs, Noah        JR Cherry Hill East        5:30.6   17:06.89   18   
 19 #1715 Fraley, Danny       SR Lenape                  5:30.9   17:07.78   19   
 20 #1874 Zingani, alex       JR Washington Twp.         5:32.7   17:13.67   20   
 21 #1733 Vizzard, James      FR Lenape                  5:34.5   17:18.98   21   
 22 #1682 Chazin, Joshua      SR Eastern                 5:35.0   17:20.56   22   
 23 #1566 Falzone, Brendan    11 Cherokee                5:36.1   17:24.01   23   
 24 #1592 Wilburn, Cameron    11 Cherokee                5:37.1   17:27.23        
 25 #1574 Jackson, David       9 Cherokee                5:37.4   17:28.22        
 26 #1860 kulis, drew         SR Washington Twp.         5:37.7   17:28.92   24   
 27 #1711 Civitillo, John     SO Lenape                  5:38.4   17:31.35   25   
 28 #1697 Passaro, Joseph     JR Eastern                 5:38.6   17:31.98   26   
 29 #1681 Caruso, Biagio      SR Eastern                 5:39.3   17:34.15   27   
 30 #1732 Vicente, Adam       SR Lenape                  5:39.7   17:35.36   28   
 31 #1868 ralston, max        JR Washington Twp.         5:39.8   17:35.50   29   
 32 #1871 tursi, alex         SR Washington Twp.         5:41.5   17:40.73   30   
 33 #1859 krause, jared       JR Washington Twp.         5:41.9   17:42.18   31   
 34 #1573 Iannotta, Michael   10 Cherokee                5:42.1   17:42.78        
 35 #1702 Stauss, Tyler       SR Eastern                 5:42.4   17:43.75   32   
 36 #1858 Kolodziej, Jake     SO Washington Twp.         5:45.1   17:52.09   33   
 37 #1846 chu, evan           FR Washington Twp.         5:46.6   17:56.64   34   
 38 #1704 Young, Robert       SO Eastern                 5:47.6   17:59.68   35   
 39 #1864 mignogna, dean      JR Washington Twp.         5:48.2   18:01.58        
 40 #1870 Smithson, Sean      SO Washington Twp.         5:49.0   18:04.08        
 41 #1563 Conn, Jonathan      10 Cherokee                5:50.7   18:09.58        
 42 #1850 dearing, erick      FR Washington Twp.         5:51.5   18:11.93        
 43 #1695 Orloff, Dylan       JR Eastern                 5:52.1   18:13.85        
 44 #1721 Kazandjian, Zaven   FR Lenape                  5:53.7   18:18.67        
 45 #1693 Marshall, Joseph    SR Eastern                 5:57.8   18:31.45        
 46 #1699 Shaw, Alexander     SO Eastern                 5:58.7   18:34.42        
 47 #1686 Forsman, Aaron      SO Eastern                 5:59.0   18:35.27        
 48 #1562 Bookwalter, Kevin   10 Cherokee                5:59.2   18:35.92        
 49 #1863 Marrero, Zach       SO Washington Twp.         6:01.3   18:42.38        
 50 #1847 conte, vincent      FR Washington Twp.         6:10.6   19:11.18        
 51 #1692 Kumar, Joshua       SR Eastern                 6:11.0   19:12.61        
 52 #1727 Leiby, Parker       SO Lenape                  6:15.7   19:27.20        
 53 #1728 Louie, Hunter       SO Lenape                  6:20.6   19:42.31        
 54 #1716 Goldstein, Josh     JR Lenape                  6:31.5   20:16.10        
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #1811 Miller, Mark        JR Shawnee                 5:15.4   16:19.63    1   
  2 #1817 Richwall, Jason     SR Shawnee                 5:18.1   16:28.32    2   
  3 #1638 Abrams, Robert      JR Cherry Hill West        5:18.7   16:30.14    3   
  4 #1803 Kearns, John        SR Shawnee                 5:28.3   16:59.87    4   
  5 #1671 Sherry, Scott       JR Cherry Hill West        5:28.8   17:01.33    5   
  6 #1839 Quigley, Andrew     JR Timber Creek            5:31.3   17:09.19    6   
  7 #1886 Watson, Zion        SR Winslow                 5:31.9   17:10.89    7   
  8 #1645 Coverdale, Liam     JR Cherry Hill West        5:32.0   17:11.41    8   
  9 #1808 Lipinsky, Joey      SR Shawnee                 5:32.5   17:12.85    9   
 10 #1768 Curtin, Kevin       SR Seneca                  5:41.0   17:39.37   10   
 11 #1820 Rudman, James       JR Shawnee                 5:41.6   17:41.21   11   
 12 #1804 Keevey, Sean        FR Shawnee                 5:44.1   17:48.95   12   
 13 #1833 Duca, Matt          FR Timber Creek            5:44.5   17:50.31   13   
 14 #1642 Barrett, Owen       JR Cherry Hill West        5:44.9   17:51.28   14   
 15 #1837 Gray, Dylan         JR Timber Creek            5:47.9   18:00.74   15   
 16 #1655 Hoch, Jonathon      JR Cherry Hill West        5:52.6   18:15.24   16   
 17 #1842 Savage, Tyler       SO Timber Creek            5:54.0   18:19.78   17   
 18 #1885 Watson, Devante     SR Winslow                 5:54.2   18:20.28   18   
 19 #1775 Kiraly, Shawn       JR Seneca                  5:55.2   18:23.44   19   
 20 #1794 Dowling, Aiden      FR Shawnee                 5:56.5   18:27.58   20   
 21 #1785 Suchodola, Art      SR Seneca                  5:56.7   18:28.10   21   
 22 #1875 Barbour, Grant      SR Winslow                 5:59.4   18:36.38   22   
 23 #1795 Ennis, Jack         SO Shawnee                 6:03.4   18:48.91        
 24 #1778 Mikulski, Michael   SR Seneca                  6:04.4   18:52.09   23   
 25 #1822 Schwartz, Ricky     FR Shawnee                 6:05.7   18:55.96        
 26 #1649 DeLeon, Joel        JR Cherry Hill West        6:08.3   19:04.24   24   
 27 #1780 Moore, Brady        SO Seneca                  6:08.8   19:05.66   25   
 28 #1843 Tucker, Evan        FR Timber Creek            6:08.9   19:06.12   26   
 29 #1821 Schmidheiser, Matt  SR Shawnee                 6:14.2   19:22.41        
 30 #1829 Warren, Tim         FR Shawnee                 6:14.8   19:24.48        
 31 #1772 Hess, Billy         FR Seneca                  6:16.8   19:30.58   27   
 32 #1769 Dougherty, Jack     JR Seneca                  6:17.9   19:33.95   28   
 33 #1659 Holiday, Robert     JR Cherry Hill West        6:19.2   19:37.97   29   
 34 #1793 Delancy, Jacob      FR Shawnee                 6:19.5   19:38.80        
 35 #1844 Zitterman, Jake     SO Timber Creek            6:20.2   19:41.14   30   
 36 #1663 Howe, Jason         JR Cherry Hill West        6:20.4   19:41.63        
 37 #1782 Olsen, Blake        SO Seneca                  6:22.4   19:47.87        
 38 #1784 Ritter, Tim         JR Seneca                  6:24.4   19:54.10        
 39 #1646 Curran, Aiden       JR Cherry Hill West        6:27.4   20:03.50        
 40 #1674 Villalobos, Nelson  JR Cherry Hill West        6:31.0   20:14.68        
 41 #1841 Savage, Kevin       FR Timber Creek            6:33.3   20:21.95   31   
 42 #1835 Eller, Brody        SO Timber Creek            6:35.2   20:27.57        
 43 #1770 Friend, Sebastian   SO Seneca                  6:35.4   20:28.41        
 44 #1773 Johnson, Sampson    SO Seneca                  6:38.9   20:39.06        
 45 #1876 Bassirou, Ba        SO Winslow                 6:50.3   21:14.51   32   
 46 #1639 Anderson, Tyler     FR Cherry Hill West        6:55.8   21:31.68        
 47 #1830 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  SO Timber Creek            6:57.5   21:37.09        
 48 #1783 Pawling, Mike       SO Seneca                  7:01.3   21:48.75        
 49 #1640 Andrzejewski, Luke  SO Cherry Hill West        7:04.5   21:58.86        
 50 #1884 Stump, Cooper       JR Winslow                 7:15.6   22:33.22   33   
 51 #1882 Martinovich, Jake   JR Winslow                 7:15.9   22:34.19   34   
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1507 Hutchison, Nick     SO Bishop Eustace          5:12.5   16:10.88    1   
  2 #1500 Dziuba, Mike        JR Bishop Eustace          5:19.7   16:33.29    2   
  3 #1737 Conte, Stephen      JR Paul VI                 5:23.8   16:45.94    3   
  4 #1508 Jacob, Paul         SR Bishop Eustace          5:27.9   16:58.50    4   
  5 #1735 Bonner, Sean        JR Paul VI                 5:29.8   17:04.48    5   
  6 #1544 Li, Vincent         SR Camden Catholic         5:31.2   17:08.99    6   
  7 #1542 Kelly, Denny        FR Camden Catholic         5:31.6   17:10.11    7   
  8 #1506 Hutchison, Brian    FR Bishop Eustace          5:32.3   17:12.28    8   
  9 #1531 Castaneda, Richie   FR Camden Catholic         5:33.9   17:17.14    9   
 10 #1754 Slattery, Matthew   FR Paul VI                 5:34.8   17:20.01   10   
 11 #1741 Giumarello, Sam     SO Paul VI                 5:35.8   17:23.01   11   
 12 #1516 McDonald, Nolan     JR Bishop Eustace          5:40.6   17:37.95   12   
 13 #1533 Coffey, Matt        FR Camden Catholic         5:40.8   17:38.55   13   
 14 #1747 Paolucci, Johnny    FR Paul VI                 5:40.8   17:38.72   14   
 15 #1517 Richardson, Noah    FR Bishop Eustace          5:42.8   17:44.82   15   
 16 #1748 Ploski, Connor      JR Paul VI                 5:45.5   17:53.26   16   
 17 #1513 Massaro, Andrew     FR Bishop Eustace          5:45.8   17:54.34   17   
 18 #1537 DelColombo, Greg    JR Camden Catholic         5:46.0   17:54.83   18   
 19 #1538 Derman, Ray         FR Camden Catholic         5:48.2   18:01.78   19   
 20 #1536 Costello, Shane     SO Camden Catholic         5:51.8   18:12.73   20   
 21 #1511 Laughlin, Graham    JR Bishop Eustace          5:53.2   18:17.16        
 22 #1545 Lisnak, Joe         SO Camden Catholic         5:54.1   18:19.92        
 23 #1745 Jennings, Ben       FR Paul VI                 5:54.9   18:22.58   21   
 24 #1739 Giacobbe, Chris     JR Paul VI                 5:56.1   18:26.37        
 25 #1514 Massaro, Nicholas   FR Bishop Eustace          5:56.4   18:27.17        
 26 #1512 Mahaney, Zachary    FR Bishop Eustace          5:57.9   18:31.87        
 27 #1528 Walker, Haafiz      SO Camden                  5:58.6   18:34.03        
 28 #1759 Daniels, Damier     11 Penn Tech               6:01.6   18:43.22   22   
 29 #1540 Gisone, Miguel      FR Camden Catholic         6:06.3   18:57.81        
 30 #1549 McBride, Thomas     FR Camden Catholic         6:07.8   19:02.72        
 31 #1749 Rodriguez, Chris    SO Paul VI                 6:10.6   19:11.39        
 32 #1504 Hullihan, Dan       JR Bishop Eustace          6:11.5   19:14.01        
 33 #1546 Liu, Jack           SO Camden Catholic         6:12.6   19:17.63        
 34 #1548 Marciano, Thomas    SO Camden Catholic         6:13.9   19:21.64        
 35 #1738 Francesconi, Thoma  SO Paul VI                 6:17.5   19:32.81        
 36 #1515 May, Sean           FR Bishop Eustace          6:19.9   19:40.29        
 37 #1736 Brogan, Jack        JR Paul VI                 6:22.1   19:46.88        
 38 #1752 Schafer, Robbie     JR Paul VI                 6:32.8   20:20.18        
 39 #1765 Roman, Romero       12 Penn Tech               6:37.3   20:34.08   23   
 40 #1757 Balon, Uriel         9 Penn Tech               7:31.5   23:22.61   24   
 41 #1761 Gonzalez, Felix     11 Penn Tech               7:35.5   23:34.95   25   
 42 #1763 McConnell, Matthew  10 Penn Tech               7:42.9   23:57.91   26   
 43 #1766 Roque, Joshua       12 Penn Tech               8:12.5   25:30.01   27   
 44 #1764 Pitre, Jose         12 Penn Tech               8:45.2   27:11.53   28   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Cherry Hill East             34    1    6    7    8   12   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:20:54.54                                                     
         Average:    16:10.91                                                     
   2 Cherokee                     35    2    4    5   10   14   15   23           
      Total Time:  1:20:42.74                                                     
         Average:    16:08.55                                                     
   3 Lenape                       81   11   13   17   19   21   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:24:53.82                                                     
         Average:    16:58.77                                                     
   4 Eastern                      87    3    9   22   26   27   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:24:31.34                                                     
         Average:    16:54.27                                                     
   5 Washington Twp.             134   20   24   29   30   31   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:32.20                                                     
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Bishop Eustace               27    1    2    4    8   12   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:24:32.90                                                     
         Average:    16:54.58                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      43    3    5   10   11   14   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.16                                                     
         Average:    17:14.44                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic              53    6    7    9   13   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:27:09.62                                                     
         Average:    17:25.93                                                     
   4 Penn Tech                   120   22   23   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:50:12.77                                                     
         Average:    22:02.56                                                     
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Shawnee                      27    1    2    4    9   11   12   20           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.88                                                     
         Average:    16:56.38                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill West             46    3    5    8   14   16   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.40                                                     
         Average:    17:21.88                                                     
   3 Timber Creek                 77    6   13   15   17   26   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:30:26.14                                                     
         Average:    18:05.23                                                     
   4 Seneca                       98   10   19   21   23   25   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.66                                                     
         Average:    18:29.74                                                     
   5 Winslow                     112    7   18   22   32   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:37:55.28                                                     
         Average:    19:35.06