10/20– Olympic Conference Championships Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/20/2017                      
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1234 Kelly, Justin       12 Cherokee HS             5:01.9   15:37.74    1   
  2 #1241 Spisak, Christophe  10 Cherokee HS             5:07.2   15:54.16    2   
  3 #1180 Hutchison, Nick     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:11.9   16:08.95    3   
  4 #1186 Melko, Connor       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:13.3   16:13.34    4   
  5 #1192 Castaneda, Richard  11 Camden Catholic HS      5:15.4   16:19.74    5   
  6 #1368 Henry, Michael       9 Timber Creek            5:15.4   16:19.89    6   
  7 #1236 Miller, Chase       10 Cherokee HS             5:16.4   16:23.03    7   
  8 #1321 Lauer, Kevin        12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:17.5   16:26.31    8   
  9 #1184 Massaro, Andrew     11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:18.6   16:29.66    9   
 10 #1242 Wechsler, Ethan     10 Cherokee HS             5:18.8   16:30.48   10   
 11 #1375 Chu, Evan           11 Washington Twp HS       5:19.5   16:32.41   11   
 12 #1235 Marks, Brandon      12 Cherokee HS             5:21.8   16:39.64   12   
 13 #1244 Adler, Oliver       10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.5   16:41.73   13   
 14 #1325 Vizzard, James      11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:22.7   16:42.36   14   
 15 #1197 Derman, Ray         11 Camden Catholic HS      5:22.7   16:42.47   15   
 16 #1391 Miller, Darien      12 Winslow Twp HS          5:22.9   16:42.95   16   
 17 #1228 Conn, Jonathan      11 Cherokee HS             5:23.3   16:44.31   17   
 18 #1185 May, Sean           11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:24.9   16:49.23   18   
 19 #1324 Richardson, Matt    10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:25.9   16:52.46   19   
 20 #1240 Smith, Matthew      11 Cherokee HS             5:26.5   16:54.16   20   
 21 #1275 Quarry, Jack        11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:27.3   16:56.79   21   
 22 #1380 Kolodziej, Jake     12 Washington Twp HS       5:27.7   16:57.94   22   
 23 #1353 Ennis, Jack         12 Shawnee HS              5:27.9   16:58.71   23   
 24 #1189 Baier, Max          11 Camden Catholic HS      5:27.9   16:58.74   24   
 25 #1320 Kazandjian, Zaven   11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:28.8   17:01.27   25   
 26 #1288 Whitney, Justin      9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:28.8   17:01.52   26   
 27 #1318 Civitillo, John     12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:29.0   17:02.06   27   
 28 #1332 McGuigan, Jake      12 Paul VI HS              5:29.4   17:03.19   28   
 29 #1338 Tenerelli, Ryan     11 Paul VI HS              5:29.4   17:03.39   29   
 30 #1364 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  12 Timber Creek            5:29.7   17:04.16   30   
 31 #1323 Morris, Nick        11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:30.0   17:05.19   31   
 32 #1230 Gavio, Michael      10 Cherokee HS             5:31.5   17:09.92        
 33 #1383 Shaw, Chris         11 Washington Twp HS       5:31.8   17:10.69   32   
 34 #1302 Andrews, Alex       11 Eastern Reg. HS         5:32.3   17:12.33   33   
 35 #1194 Coffey, Matt        11 Camden Catholic HS      5:32.4   17:12.51   34   
 36 #1362 Warren, Tim         11 Shawnee HS              5:32.5   17:13.04   35   
 37 #1253 Cherian, Jerry      12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:32.8   17:13.72   36   
 38 #1239 Shea, Brett          9 Cherokee HS             5:33.2   17:15.14        
 39 #1249 Bruce, Paul         10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:33.3   17:15.46   37   
 40 #1382 Milou, Austin       11 Washington Twp HS       5:33.7   17:16.58   38   
 41 #1352 Dowling, Aiden      11 Shawnee HS              5:33.7   17:16.78   39   
 42 #1290 Zhong, Andy         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:33.8   17:16.83   40   
 43 #1179 Hutchison, Brian    11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:34.8   17:20.03   41   
 44 #1357 Keevey, Sean        11 Shawnee HS              5:35.3   17:21.57   42   
 45 #1266 Kim, Sunwoo         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:35.5   17:22.22   43   
 46 #1178 Dhawan, Manik       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:36.1   17:24.16   44   
 47 #1267 Krell, Kyle         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:36.6   17:25.64        
 48 #1315 Benson, Kerry       11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:36.8   17:26.39   45   
 49 #1238 Odud, Dylan          9 Cherokee HS             5:37.0   17:26.88        
 50 #1328 Gargano, Tyler      11 Paul VI HS              5:37.1   17:27.13   46   
 51 #1269 Litsinger, Quinn    12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:37.2   17:27.44        
 52 #1196 Denton, Matthew     10 Camden Catholic HS      5:37.4   17:28.09   47   
 53 #1336 Slattery, Matthew   11 Paul VI HS              5:37.6   17:28.77   48   
 54 #1313 Young, Robert       12 Eastern Reg. HS         5:38.3   17:30.84   49   
 55 #1371 Tucker, Evan        11 Timber Creek            5:39.0   17:33.03   50   
 56 #1389 Conley, Devon       12 Winslow Twp HS          5:39.4   17:34.19   51   
 57 #1317 Buchanan-Jacobs, F  12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:39.6   17:35.10        
 58 #1237 Moraschi, Michael   11 Cherokee HS             5:39.7   17:35.19        
 59 #1232 Iannotta, Mike      12 Cherokee HS             5:40.1   17:36.41        
 60 #1329 Jennings, Ben       11 Paul VI HS              5:40.1   17:36.44   52   
 61 #1254 Ciechon, Ben        11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:41.7   17:41.56        
 62 #1358 Malpass, Jacob      12 Shawnee HS              5:42.7   17:44.65   53   
 63 #1330 Johnson, Colton     10 Paul VI HS              5:44.3   17:49.56   54   
 64 #1264 Helfand, Jeremy     12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:45.0   17:51.70        
 65 #1384 Smithson, Sean      12 Washington Twp HS       5:46.7   17:56.99   55   
 66 #1250 Bulicki, Mason       9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:46.9   17:57.62        
 67 #1388 Campbell, Christop  10 Winslow Twp HS          5:47.3   17:58.85   56   
 68 #1305 Brodzik, John       10 Eastern Reg. HS         5:47.7   18:00.04   57   
 69 #1381 Marrero, Zach       12 Washington Twp HS       5:48.4   18:02.15   58   
 70 #1370 Savage, Tyler       12 Timber Creek            5:50.5   18:08.86   59   
 71 #1363 Cantero, Dan        10 Timber Creek            5:50.5   18:08.93   60   
 72 #1355 Friedman, Alex      11 Shawnee HS              5:50.8   18:09.73   61   
 73 #1312 Shaw, Alexander     12 Eastern Reg. HS         5:51.7   18:12.71   62   
 74 #1308 Harley, Jacob       12 Eastern Reg. HS         5:52.1   18:13.90   63   
 75 #1373 Zakharia, Jaime     11 Timber Creek            5:52.4   18:14.87   64   
 76 #1314 Apostol, Roman      12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:52.7   18:15.53        
 77 #1322 Leiby, Parker       12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:52.8   18:15.99        
 78 #1191 Barreras, Vincent    9 Camden Catholic HS      5:52.8   18:15.99   65   
 79 #1351 Delancy, Jacob      11 Shawnee HS              5:54.0   18:19.69   66   
 80 #1367 Eller, Brody        12 Timber Creek            5:54.3   18:20.78   67   
 81 #1187 Melko, Grant        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:54.6   18:21.57   68   
 82 #1349 Stout, Kenny         9 Seneca  HS              5:55.2   18:23.40   69   
 83 #1348 Roseboro, Nathan    10 Seneca  HS              5:55.8   18:25.15   70   
 84 #1316 Bradley, Ryan       10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:56.1   18:26.09        
 85 #1376 Conte, Vincent      11 Washington Twp HS       5:56.1   18:26.10   71   
 86 #1303 Arnstein, Aaron     10 Eastern Reg. HS         5:56.1   18:26.30   72   
 87 #1360 Pellegrino, Willia  10 Shawnee HS              5:56.7   18:28.14        
 88 #1337 Strobl, Nate        10 Paul VI HS              5:56.9   18:28.64   73   
 89 #1378 kelly, zach         10 Washington Twp HS       5:57.3   18:29.97        
 90 #1319 Gaskill, Ethan      10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:59.2   18:35.83        
 91 #1366 Eaton, Eric         11 Timber Creek            5:59.5   18:36.76        
 92 #1327 Casillas, Xavier    10 Paul VI HS              6:00.2   18:39.00        
 93 #1333 Millenbach, Max     10 Paul VI HS              6:00.6   18:40.29        
 94 #1359 Papp, Greg          10 Shawnee HS              6:01.1   18:41.81        
 95 #1379 Kolodziej, Cole      9 Washington Twp HS       6:01.6   18:43.44        
 96 #1300 Howe, John          10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:01.8   18:43.84   74   
 97 #1304 Bracchi, Chris      12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:03.7   18:49.99   75   
 98 #1361 Richwall, Adam      11 Shawnee HS              6:04.7   18:53.06        
 99 #1344 Moore, Brady        12 Seneca  HS              6:05.2   18:54.49   76   
100 #1307 Forsman, Aaron      12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:05.2   18:54.59        
101 #1369 Hunt, Jalen         12 Timber Creek            6:05.5   18:55.58        
102 #1334 Napolitano, John    12 Paul VI HS              6:05.8   18:56.27        
103 #1354 Etter, Kyle         11 Shawnee HS              6:05.8   18:56.45        
104 #1201 Gisone, Miguel Ang  11 Camden Catholic HS      6:06.9   18:59.90   77   
105 #1299 Gary, Kasaan        12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:07.3   19:00.99   78   
106 #1347 Pawling, Mike       12 Seneca  HS              6:07.4   19:01.29   79   
107 #1183 Mahaney, Zachary    11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:07.8   19:02.43        
108 #1377 Cotter, Brandon      9 Washington Twp HS       6:07.8   19:02.58        
109 #1301 Sonn, Kevin          9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:08.2   19:03.94   80   
110 #1190 Barile, Marchello   10 Camden Catholic HS      6:08.6   19:04.99        
111 #1346 Olsen, Blake        12 Seneca  HS              6:08.8   19:05.82   81   
112 #1390 Matthew, Taylor     11 Winslow Twp HS          6:09.7   19:08.37   82   
113 #1223 Medina, Angel       10 Camden Co. V            6:10.6   19:11.38   83   
114 #1292 Andrzejewski, Luke  12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:10.7   19:11.54   84   
115 #1309 Kenselaar, Kyle     12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:11.2   19:13.23        
116 #1306 Cohen, Ben          10 Eastern Reg. HS         6:11.4   19:13.71        
117 #1374 Zitterman, Jake     12 Timber Creek            6:13.0   19:18.82        
118 #1356 Kaminer, William    10 Shawnee HS              6:13.4   19:19.99        
119 #1340 Dunn, Shane          9 Seneca  HS              6:14.0   19:21.85   85   
120 #1219 Guest, Dontae       10 Camden Co. V            6:15.6   19:26.88   86   
121 #1339 Capiris, Jimmy       9 Seneca  HS              6:15.8   19:27.35   87   
122 #1387 Ali, Nequwan        11 Winslow Twp HS          6:16.2   19:28.76   88   
123 #1310 Krause, Colin       11 Eastern Reg. HS         6:17.1   19:31.47        
124 #1326 Bock, Matt          10 Paul VI HS              6:17.3   19:32.05        
125 #1335 Rodriguez, Chris    12 Paul VI HS              6:18.1   19:34.72        
126 #1212 Stemetzi, Peter     10 Camden Catholic HS      6:18.7   19:36.47        
127 #1182 Johnson, Bobby      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:18.9   19:36.98        
128 #1311 Orloff, Justin      10 Eastern Reg. HS         6:19.0   19:37.33        
129 #1195 Costello, Shane     12 Camden Catholic HS      6:19.4   19:38.68        
130 #1181 Iannelli, John      10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:19.7   19:39.53        
131 #1386 Ajala, Charles      12 Winslow Twp HS          6:21.0   19:43.54   89   
132 #1345 Moore, Harry        10 Seneca  HS              6:22.9   19:49.54        
133 #1211 Seo, Justin          9 Camden Catholic HS      6:23.2   19:50.42        
134 #1342 Macinelli, Paul      9 Seneca  HS              6:25.2   19:56.76        
135 #1294 Cornaglia, Austin   12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:25.6   19:58.01   90   
136 #1295 DiVito, Andrew      12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:28.9   20:08.14   91   
137 #1350 Worrell, Jonah      11 Seneca  HS              6:32.1   20:18.19        
138 #1210 Sawn, Joseph        12 Camden Catholic HS      6:33.5   20:22.44        
139 #1341 Hess, Billy         11 Seneca  HS              6:38.2   20:37.02        
140 #1298 Eberhardt, Karl     10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:39.6   20:41.29   92   
141 #1215 Balon, Uriel        11 Camden Co. V            6:46.3   21:02.33   93   
142 #1224 Miranda, Isaiah     11 Camden Co. V            7:14.4   22:29.62   94   
143 #1221 Marte, Kenny        12 Camden Co. V            7:20.2   22:47.40   95   
144 #1227 Sanchez, Bruno      11 Camden Co. V            7:24.5   23:00.86   96   
145 #1385 Adams, Ryan         12 Winslow Twp HS          7:27.8   23:11.23   97   
146 #1296 Dolan, Eric         10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:28.0   23:11.63        
147 #1177 Aquila, Michael     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:31.2   23:21.71        
148 #1297 Donnelly, Joseph    10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:43.4   23:59.48        
149 #1218 Encarnacion - Salg  10 Camden Co. V            7:54.9   24:35.40   98   
150 #1216 Diaz, Confesor      12 Camden Co. V            8:11.2   25:25.99        
151 #1220 Joaquin-Polanco, A  12 Camden Co. V            8:14.4   25:35.82        
152 #1188 Sullivan, John      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     8:17.6   25:45.70        
153 #1225 Ortiz - Acosta, Jo  10 Camden Co. V            8:21.9   25:59.36        
154 #1293 Beatty, Sam         10 Cherry Hill West HS     8:30.8   26:26.94        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  32    1    2    7   10   12   17   20           
      Total Time:  1:21:05.05                                                     
         Average:    16:13.01                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          75    3    4    9   18   41   44   68           
      Total Time:  1:23:01.21                                                     
         Average:    16:36.25                                                     
   3 Lenape Reg. HS               93    8   14   19   25   27   31   45           
      Total Time:  1:24:04.46                                                     
         Average:    16:48.90                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic HS          125    5   15   24   34   47   65   77           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.55                                                     
         Average:    16:56.31                                                     
   5 Cherry Hill East HS         133   13   21   26   36   37   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.22                                                     
         Average:    17:01.85                                                     
   6 Washington Twp HS           158   11   22   32   38   55   58   71           
      Total Time:  1:25:54.61                                                     
         Average:    17:10.93                                                     
   7 Shawnee HS                  192   23   35   39   42   53   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.75                                                     
         Average:    17:18.95                                                     
   8 Paul VI HS                  203   28   29   46   48   52   54   73           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.92                                                     
         Average:    17:19.79                                                     
   9 Timber Creek Reg. HS        205    6   30   50   59   60   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:27:14.87                                                     
         Average:    17:26.98                                                     
  10 Eastern Reg. HS             264   33   49   57   62   63   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.82                                                     
         Average:    17:49.97                                                     
  11 Winslow Twp HS              293   16   51   56   82   88   89   97           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.12                                                     
         Average:    18:10.63                                                     
  12 Seneca  HS                  375   69   70   76   79   81   85   87           
      Total Time:  1:33:50.15                                                     
         Average:    18:46.03                                                     
  13 Cherry Hill West HS         406   74   78   80   84   90   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.32                                                     
         Average:    19:11.67                                                     
  14 Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke   451   83   86   93   94   95   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.61                                                     
         Average:    20:59.53