10/20–Olympic Conf Championships

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/21/2016                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #399 Pierce, Sarah       SO Cherry Hill East        5:53.8   18:19.16    1   
  2  #541 Condell, Alyssa     SR Timber Creek            6:13.7   19:21.00    2   
  3  #574 Leone, Rebekah      JR Washington Twp          6:18.5   19:35.74    3   
  4  #517 Bonner, Kara        JR Shawnee                 6:20.0   19:40.62    4   
  5  #995 Warner, Sydny       JR Seneca                  6:27.8   20:04.70    5   
  6  #505 Martin, Kayla       SR Seneca                  6:30.5   20:13.12    6   
  7  #512 Tool, Carley        JR Seneca                  6:33.4   20:22.19    7   
  8  #487 Lyons, Bridget      FR Paul VI                 6:34.1   20:24.27    8   
  9  #396 Lazarus, Dani       SO Cherry Hill East        6:36.6   20:32.02    9   
 10  #312 Morelli, Clare      SO Bishop Eustace Prep     6:38.9   20:39.14   10   
 11  #523 Larzelere, Georgia  SO Shawnee                 6:40.1   20:42.86   11   
 12  #525 Mavracic, Laura     SO Shawnee                 6:41.0   20:45.62   12   
 13  #367 Moraschi, Gabby     SO Cherokee                6:41.4   20:46.99   13   
 14  #353 Eick, Sophia        JR Cherokee                6:42.9   20:51.50   14   
 15  #549 Hauer, Alexandra    FR Timber Creek            6:43.0   20:51.89   15   
 16  #494 Skiles, Annie       SO Paul VI                 6:43.7   20:54.11   16   
 17  #521 Kearns, Grace       FR Shawnee                 6:43.9   20:54.66   17   
 18  #511 Sprague, Jessica    SR Seneca                  6:44.2   20:55.70   18   
 19  #389 Happ, Alexa         SR Cherry Hill East        6:45.6   21:00.03   19   
 20  #532 Tenet, Lauren       SO Shawnee                 6:46.0   21:01.21   20   
 21  #509 Ritter, Reilly      SO Seneca                  6:48.8   21:09.84   21   
 22  #567 Williams, Erin      SO Timber Creek            6:49.8   21:13.01   22   
 23  #385 Field, Taegan       SR Cherry Hill East        6:50.4   21:14.89   23   
 24  #306 Connelly, Elise     SR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:51.2   21:17.55   24   
 25  #313 Orr, Rachel         FR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:52.0   21:19.78   25   
 26  #570 Cochran, Kate       FR Washington Twp          6:52.6   21:21.87   26   
 27  #569 Christina, Fath     JR Washington Twp          6:59.9   21:44.38   27   
 28  #384 Field, Greer        JR Cherry Hill East        7:00.8   21:47.38   28   
 29  #522 Keevey, Cara        JR Shawnee                 7:01.6   21:49.85   29   
 30  #470 Hartman, Talia      SO Lenape                  7:01.8   21:50.40   30   
 31  #324 Miles, Annie        SO Camden Catholic         7:02.6   21:52.75   31   
 32  #481 Vizzard, Meghan     SO Lenape                  7:03.9   21:56.75   32   
 33  #314 Picciano, Suzanne   SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:04.0   21:57.31   33   
 34  #369 Rathman, Kate       FR Cherokee                7:08.1   22:09.91   34   
 35  #577 Merrill, Kate       JR Washington Twp          7:08.5   22:11.16   35   
 36  #359 Gleason, Riley      FR Cherokee                7:09.2   22:13.38   36   
 37  #584 Reilley, Juliaf     JR Washington Twp          7:09.7   22:14.84   37   
 38  #575 Marchese, Bella     SO Washington Twp          7:10.9   22:18.62   38   
 39  #407 Westman, Jill       JR Cherry Hill East        7:12.9   22:24.82   39   
 40  #427 Wright, Cameron     FR Cherry Hill West        7:13.3   22:26.09   40   
 41  #534 Yeager, Maddy       FR Shawnee                 7:13.3   22:26.13   41   
 42  #493 Siciliano, Erin     JR Paul VI                 7:14.0   22:28.17   42   
 43  #527 Morgan, Kathryn     FR Shawnee                 7:16.1   22:34.91        
 44  #351 Donohue, Tricia     SR Cherokee                7:17.2   22:38.10   43   
 45  #411 Bean, Keller        JR Cherry Hill West        7:17.8   22:39.97   44   
 46  #325 Nunn, Breanne       FR Camden Catholic         7:18.3   22:41.75   45   
 47  #426 Williamson, Mirash  SO Cherry Hill West        7:18.6   22:42.41   46   
 48 #2022 Smith, Amelia          Paul VI                 7:19.0   22:43.78   47   
 49  #508 Richards, Chelsea   FR Seneca                  7:20.7   22:49.15   48   
 50  #448 Meskin, Nicole      SR Eastern                 7:21.7   22:52.23   49   
 51  #304 Bianchini, Brielle  JR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:23.3   22:57.03   50   
 52  #479 Thomas, Patricia    JR Lenape                  7:23.9   22:59.03   51   
 53  #358 Gleason, Breanna    SR Cherokee                7:25.1   23:02.69   52   
 54  #374 Young, Shannon      JR Cherokee                7:26.5   23:07.17   53   
 55  #356 Gallagher, Juliann  SR Cherokee                7:27.4   23:09.93        
 56  #543 Corsey, Kaylee      SO Timber Creek            7:28.3   23:12.71   54   
 57  #490 Schultes, Sarah     SO Paul VI                 7:29.7   23:17.03   55   
 58  #499 Zevallos, Miranda   SO Paul VI                 7:30.4   23:19.07   56   
 59  #591 Tracy, Taylor       JR Washington Twp          7:30.8   23:20.37   57   
 60  #431 Cohen, Adena        JR Eastern                 7:31.6   23:22.90   58   
 61  #371 Sims, Micaela       SR Cherokee                7:31.8   23:23.55        
 62  #395 Krassan, Erin       SO Cherry Hill East        7:34.9   23:33.27   59   
 63  #376 Allen, Rachel       SR Cherry Hill East        7:35.9   23:36.16        
 64  #423 Santana, Elizabeth  SO Cherry Hill West        7:41.4   23:53.28   60   
 65  #307 Faust, Teresa       SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:42.8   23:57.82   61   
 66  #498 Whitmore, Hannah    SO Paul VI                 7:43.3   23:59.32   62   
 67  #484 Degirolamo, Carly   SO Paul VI                 7:43.9   24:01.26        
 68  #480 Thomas, Rebecca     FR Lenape                  7:47.3   24:11.82   63   
 69  #503 Hough, Morgan       FR Seneca                  7:48.3   24:14.91   64   
 70  #331 Wisnoski, Natalie   FR Camden Catholic         7:49.5   24:18.42   65   
 71  #547 Grace, Bridget      JR Timber Creek            7:50.5   24:21.51   66   
 72  #418 Hoch, Cassaundra    JR Cherry Hill West        7:51.4   24:24.52   67   
 73  #553 Jackson, Leisha     SO Timber Creek            7:51.7   24:25.48   68   
 74  #465 Dillenbeck, Daniel  SR Lenape                  7:51.8   24:25.64   69   
 75  #310 Johnson, Maria Ele  SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:51.9   24:25.97   70   
 76  #373 Vassalotti, Alliso  SR Cherokee                7:52.3   24:27.14        
 77  #443 Kirk, Julia         SO Eastern                 7:53.5   24:30.85   71   
 78  #424 Santana, Emily      JR Cherry Hill West        7:53.6   24:31.25   72   
 79  #377 Armstrong, Maddie   FR Cherry Hill East        7:53.7   24:31.51        
 80  #471 Horner, Sadie       JR Lenape                  7:54.0   24:32.38   73   
 81  #531 Strich, Alexandra   FR Shawnee                 7:54.0   24:32.47        
 82  #476 Skidmore, Abigail   FR Lenape                  7:55.3   24:36.54   74   
 83  #434 Friedman, Anna      SO Eastern                 7:55.4   24:36.79   75   
 84  #381 Brown, Sarah        SO Cherry Hill East        7:57.8   24:44.48        
 85  #419 Johnston, Sally     JR Cherry Hill West        7:58.4   24:46.31   76   
 86  #518 Brinster, Blaire    JR Shawnee                 8:00.4   24:52.47        
 87  #594 Dancy, Shakira      JR Wiinslow Twp            8:01.6   24:56.14        
 88  #308 Gilson, Abigail     JR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:04.5   25:05.27        
 89  #455 Quinones, Kristail  SO Eastern                 8:04.7   25:05.64   77   
 90  #327 Powers, Kimberly    FR Camden Catholic         8:05.0   25:06.66   78   
 91  #466 Duffield, Dana      JR Lenape                  8:05.6   25:08.64        
 92  #320 Gardner, Theresa    JR Camden Catholic         8:07.5   25:14.32   79   
 93  #500 Chant, Abby         FR Seneca                  8:08.4   25:17.32        
 94  #504 Locke, Evelyn       FR Seneca                  8:09.4   25:20.32        
 95  #602 Morton, Grace       FR Wiinslow Twp            8:09.9   25:21.83        
 96  #390 Heal, Mackenzie     JR Cherry Hill East        8:10.7   25:24.46        
 97  #548 Greene, Keely       SO Timber Creek            8:11.0   25:25.29   80   
 98  #301 Adams, Christine    SR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:12.6   25:30.29        
 99  #483 Conelly, Imogen     SO Paul VI                 8:14.5   25:36.22        
100  #507 Paetow, Ashley      SR Seneca                  8:18.6   25:49.09        
101  #492 Shelton, Amelia     FR Paul VI                 8:20.0   25:53.29        
102  #449 Mupparapu, Archana  SR Eastern                 8:23.6   26:04.64   81   
103  #482 Cieslik, Morgan     SR Paul VI                 8:25.6   26:10.79        
104  #598 Hood, Nicole        SO Wiinslow Twp            8:29.9   26:23.91        
105  #442 Kenny, Jade         SO Eastern                 8:46.6   27:15.82   82   
106  #305 Clements, Rebecca   SR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:49.1   27:23.68        
107  #311 May, Rebecca        JR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:53.9   27:38.67        
108  #551 Hayes, Zion         SO Timber Creek            8:56.2   27:45.87        
109  #441 Ives, Lea           JR Eastern                 9:00.9   28:00.41        
110  #439 Hargrave, Caitlin   JR Eastern                 9:06.7   28:18.32        
111  #607 Smith-Stroud, Anan  SR Wiinslow Twp            9:25.3   29:16.28        
112  #446 Marchewka, Hanna    SR Eastern                 9:42.1   30:08.44        
113  #613 fisher, marsha      JR Woodrow Wilson          9:46.1   30:20.68        
114  #342 Lopez-Ramirez, Mar  11 Cam Cty VT Penn         9:56.3   30:52.64   83   
115  #347 You, Emily          10 Cam Cty VT Penn        10:09.5   31:33.56   84   
116  #336 Brown-Rebel, Maria  11 Cam Cty VT Penn        10:42.8   33:16.87   85   
117  #339 Gonzalez-Ramirez,   12 Cam Cty VT Penn        10:43.4   33:18.94   86   
118  #343 Mendoza, Monserrat  12 Cam Cty VT Penn        11:32.0   35:49.78   87   
119  #338 Cockran, Aaliyah    11 Cam Cty VT Penn        12:23.3   38:29.18   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seneca                       57    5    6    7   18   21   48   64           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.55                                                     
         Average:    20:33.11                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      64    4   11   12   17   20   29   41           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.97                                                     
         Average:    20:37.00                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East             80    1    9   19   23   28   39   59           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.48                                                     
         Average:    20:34.70                                                     
   4 Washington Twp              128    3   26   27   35   37   38   57           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.99                                                     
         Average:    21:25.60                                                     
   5 Cherokee                    140   13   14   34   36   43   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:48:39.88                                                     
         Average:    21:43.98                                                     
   6 Bishop Eustace Prep         142   10   24   25   33   50   61   70           
      Total Time:  1:48:10.82                                                     
         Average:    21:38.17                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                159    2   15   22   54   66   68   80           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.12                                                     
         Average:    21:48.03                                                     
   8 Paul VI                     168    8   16   42   47   55   56   62           
      Total Time:  1:49:47.36                                                     
         Average:    21:57.48                                                     
   9 Lenape                      245   30   32   51   63   69   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:55:23.64                                                     
         Average:    23:04.73                                                     
  10 Cherry Hill West            257   40   44   46   60   67   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:56:06.27                                                     
         Average:    23:13.26                                                     
  11 Camden Catholic             298   31   45   65   78   79                     
      Total Time:  1:59:13.90                                                     
         Average:    23:50.78                                                     
  12 Eastern                     330   49   58   71   75   77   81   82           
      Total Time:  2:00:28.41                                                     
         Average:    24:05.69                                                     
  13 Camden County VT Penn       425   83   84   85   86   87   88                
      Total Time:  2:44:51.79                                                     
         Average:    32:58.36                                                     



Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/21/2016                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #710 Shea, Jack          SR Cherokee                5:03.9   15:44.10    1   
  2  #770 Abrams, Robert      SR Cherry Hill West        5:08.0   15:56.74    2   
  3  #689 Falk, Nicholas      SR Cherokee                5:09.7   16:02.13    3   
  4  #699 Kelly, Justin       JR Cherokee                5:09.8   16:02.26    4   
  5  #751 Parsons, Tyler      SR Cherry Hill East        5:10.7   16:05.20    5   
  6  #927 Miller, Mark        SR Shawnee                 5:14.8   16:17.93    6   
  7  #620 Hutchison, Nick     JR Bishop Eustace Prep     5:16.7   16:23.91    7   
  8  #702 Marks, Brandon      JR Cherokee                5:17.6   16:26.51    8   
  9  #728 Dillon, Josh        SR Cherry Hill East        5:19.6   16:32.98    9   
 10  #840 Lauer, Kevin        SO Lenape                  5:21.8   16:39.58   10   
 11  #746 Meltzer, Marc       SR Cherry Hill East        5:22.4   16:41.61   11   
 12  #640 Castaneda, Richie   SO Camden Catholic         5:26.5   16:54.36   12   
 13  #869 Stephen, Conte         Paul VI                 5:28.5   17:00.53   13   
 14  #969 Chu, Evan           SO Washington Twp          5:28.7   17:01.11   14   
 15  #754 Preihs, Noah        SR Cherry Hill East        5:33.3   17:15.50   15   
 16  #619 Hutchison, Brian    SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:33.5   17:15.99   16   
 17  #703 Miller, Chase       FR Cherokee                5:33.6   17:16.25   17   
 18  #836 Kasper, Ryan        JR Lenape                  5:34.3   17:18.53   18   
 19  #632 Melko, Connor       SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:34.4   17:18.89   19   
 20  #615 Dziuba, Mike        SR Bishop Eustace Prep     5:34.7   17:19.80   20   
 21  #690 Falzone, Brendan    SR Cherokee                5:34.8   17:20.20   21   
 22  #846 Vizzard, James      FR Lenape                  5:35.4   17:21.80   22   
 23  #993 Zingani, Alex       SR Washington Twp          5:35.7   17:22.77   23   
 24  #973 Dearing, Erick      SO Washington Twp          5:36.5   17:25.23   24   
 25  #958 Quigley, Andrew     SR Timber Creek            5:36.5   17:25.47   25   
 26  #827 Civitillo, John     SO Lenape                  5:36.6   17:25.53   26   
 27  #642 Coffey, Matt        SO Camden Catholic         5:38.3   17:31.07   27   
 28  #697 Jackson, David      SO Cherokee                5:38.7   17:32.09   28   
 29  #980 Koledzjeij, Jake    JR Washington Twp          5:39.0   17:33.11   29   
 30  #749 Onu, Michael        SR Cherry Hill East        5:39.0   17:33.14   30   
 31  #711 Smith, Matthew      JR Cherokee                5:39.2   17:33.60        
 32  #822 Young, Robert       JR Eastern                 5:39.5   17:34.57   31   
 33  #860 Matt, Slattery         Paul VI                 5:39.9   17:35.97   32   
 34  #628 Massaro, Andrew     SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:41.4   17:40.63   33   
 35  #714 Wilburn, Cameron    SR Cherokee                5:42.1   17:42.70        
 36  #647 Derman, Ray         SO Camden Catholic         5:43.1   17:45.73   34   
 37  #687 Conn, Jonathan      JR Cherokee                5:43.5   17:46.98        
 38  #645 DelColombo, Greg    SR Camden Catholic         5:43.7   17:47.83   35   
 39  #990 Smithson, Sean      JR Washington Twp          5:43.9   17:48.30   36   
 40  #988 Ralston, Max        SR Washington Twp          5:44.7   17:50.66   37   
 41  #867 Ryan, Tenerelli        Paul VI                 5:44.7   17:50.70   38   
 42  #953 Gray, Dylan         SR Timber Creek            5:45.0   17:51.72   39   
 43  #989 Reistle, Chris      SR Washington Twp          5:45.5   17:53.33   40   
 44  #688 Falk, Joseph        JR Cherokee                5:47.8   18:00.29        
 45  #925 Malpass, Jacob      JR Shawnee                 5:47.8   18:00.56   41   
 46  #646 Denton, Matthew     FR Camden Catholic         5:47.9   18:00.81   42   
 47  #742 Krell, Kyle         SO Cherry Hill East        5:48.1   18:01.28   43   
 48  #638 Baier, Max          SO Camden Catholic         5:48.3   18:02.04   44   
 49  #920 Keevey, Sean        SO Shawnee                 5:48.4   18:02.29   45   
 50  #945 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  JR Timber Creek            5:48.5   18:02.53   46   
 51  #837 Kazandjian, Zaven   FR Lenape                  5:48.9   18:03.90   47   
 52  #736 Helfand, Jeremy     JR Cherry Hill East        5:49.9   18:07.09   48   
 53  #983 Mignona, Dean       SR Washington Twp          5:50.4   18:08.39        
 54  #839 Krier, Matt         SO Lenape                  5:51.9   18:13.13   49   
 55  #764 Sell, Zach          SR Cherry Hill East        5:52.7   18:15.65        
 56  #826 Buchanan-Jacobs, F  JR Lenape                  5:54.9   18:22.52   50   
 57  #909 Dowling, Aiden      SO Shawnee                 5:55.0   18:22.86   51   
 58  #766 Warkala, Andrew     SR Cherry Hill East        5:55.4   18:24.18        
 59  #864 Nate, Strobl           Paul VI                 5:55.8   18:25.22   52   
 60  #630 May, Sean           SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:55.9   18:25.67   53   
 61  #984 Milou, Austin       SO Washington Twp          5:56.0   18:25.99        
 62  #625 Mahaney, Zachary    SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:57.2   18:29.60   54   
 63  #823 Apostol, Roman      SO Lenape                  5:57.4   18:30.32        
 64  #934 Rudman, James       SR Shawnee                 5:57.7   18:31.08   55   
 65  #942 Warren, Tim         SO Shawnee                 5:57.8   18:31.65   56   
 66  #633 Melko, Grant        SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:57.9   18:31.88        
 67  #894 Saiia, Joseph       SR Seneca                  5:58.6   18:34.05   57   
 68  #808 Forsman, Aaron      JR Eastern                 5:58.8   18:34.49   58   
 69  #768 Zhong, Andy         SO Cherry Hill East        5:58.8   18:34.64        
 70  #810 Harley, Jacob       JR Eastern                 5:58.9   18:34.79   59   
 71  #884 Malave, Vincent     FR Seneca                  5:59.8   18:37.82   60   
 72  #657 Miller, Collin      FR Camden Catholic         6:00.9   18:41.09   61   
 73  #818 Shaw, Alexander     JR Eastern                 6:01.6   18:43.43   62   
 74  #910 Ennis, Jack         JR Shawnee                 6:02.0   18:44.62   63   
 75  #852 Connor, Ploski         Paul VI                 6:02.9   18:47.26   64   
 76  #855 Jack, Brogan           Paul VI                 6:03.7   18:49.89   65   
 77  #845 Richardson, Matt    FR Lenape                  6:03.8   18:50.01        
 78  #986 Nichols, Jacob      SO Washington Twp          6:04.5   18:52.29        
 79  #629 Massaro, Nicholas   SO Bishop Eustace Prep     6:04.6   18:52.76        
 80  #841 Leiby, Parker       JR Lenape                  6:05.0   18:53.83        
 81  #907 Delancy, Jacob      SO Shawnee                 6:05.2   18:54.38        
 82  #868 Sean, Bonner           Paul VI                 6:05.3   18:54.67   66   
 83  #624 Lembo, Chris        FR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:05.6   18:55.84        
 84  #962 Tucker, Evan        SO Timber Creek            6:06.2   18:57.66   67   
 85  #970 Conte, Vincent      SO Washington Twp          6:06.7   18:59.02        
 86  #767 Witting, Chris      JR Cherry Hill East        6:07.2   19:00.81        
 87  #644 Costello, Shane     JR Camden Catholic         6:08.1   19:03.36        
 88  #880 Hess, Billy         SO Seneca                  6:08.3   19:04.05   68   
 89  #802 Arnstein, Aaron     FR Eastern                 6:08.8   19:05.71   69   
 90  #804 Brodzik, John       FR Eastern                 6:08.9   19:05.99   70   
 91  #881 Kiraly, Shawn       SR Seneca                  6:09.7   19:08.38   71   
 92  #817 Passaro, Joseph     SR Eastern                 6:10.2   19:10.14   72   
 93 #2019 Stump, Cooper       SR Wiinslow Twp            6:10.6   19:11.27   73   
 94  #648 Gisone, Miguel      SO Camden Catholic         6:10.7   19:11.53        
 95  #886 Moore, Brady        JR Seneca                  6:10.8   19:11.87   74   
 96  #943 Cantero, Dan        FR Timber Creek            6:11.0   19:12.62   75   
 97  #850 Chris, Rodriguez       Paul VI                 6:11.4   19:13.68        
 98  #892 Roseboro, Nathan    FR Seneca                  6:11.5   19:13.93   76   
 99  #926 Matlack, Boaz       SR Shawnee                 6:11.7   19:14.64        
100  #789 Howe, Jason         SR Cherry Hill West        6:11.9   19:15.22   77   
101  #820 Townsend, Christop  SR Eastern                 6:12.2   19:16.17        
102  #915 Friedman, Alex      SO Shawnee                 6:12.6   19:17.46        
103  #821 Wallis, Derrick     SR Eastern                 6:12.8   19:18.09        
104  #733 Ginsburg, David     JR Cherry Hill East        6:13.6   19:20.64        
105  #898 Worrell, Jonah      SO Seneca                  6:14.2   19:22.40   78   
106  #777 DeLeon, Joel        SR Cherry Hill West        6:14.3   19:22.77   79   
107  #803 Bracchi, Christoph  JR Eastern                 6:14.6   19:23.68        
108  #950 Eller, Brody        JR Timber Creek            6:14.8   19:24.39   80   
109  #824 Benson, Kerry       SO Lenape                  6:15.9   19:27.67        
110  #775 Curran, Aiden       SR Cherry Hill West        6:16.4   19:29.30   81   
111  #872 Xavier, Casillas       Paul VI                 6:18.2   19:34.75        
112  #848 Ben, Jennings          Paul VI                 6:18.5   19:35.97        
113  #811 Kenselaar, Kyle     JR Eastern                 6:18.8   19:36.81        
114  #965 Zitterman, Jake     JR Timber Creek            6:19.5   19:39.06   82   
115  #678 Morris-Daniels, Da  12 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:19.9   19:40.10   83   
116  #947 Duca, Conor         SO Timber Creek            6:20.3   19:41.34        
117  #858 Johnson, Colton        Paul VI                 6:20.6   19:42.30        
118  #834 Isky, Kevin         SR Lenape                  6:22.3   19:47.72        
119  #928 Ozazewski, Andrew   JR Shawnee                 6:22.8   19:49.05        
120  #816 Orloff, Dylan       SR Eastern                 6:23.4   19:50.90        
121  #788 Howe, Andrew        JR Cherry Hill West        6:23.8   19:52.28   84   
122 #2013 Keith, Kyle         SR Wiinslow Twp            6:24.2   19:53.52   85   
123  #870 Thomas, Francescon     Paul VI                 6:24.6   19:54.85        
124  #964 Zakharia, Jamie     SO Timber Creek            6:25.4   19:57.34        
125  #889 Olsen, Blake        JR Seneca                  6:26.1   19:59.29        
126  #960 Savage, Tyler       JR Timber Creek            6:26.6   20:01.09        
127  #671 Gonzalez, Felix     12 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:27.8   20:04.75   86   
128  #876 Dougherty, Jack     SR Seneca                  6:30.7   20:13.81        
129  #778 Divito, Andrew      JR Cherry Hill West        6:34.0   20:24.13   87   
130  #639 Barile, Marchello   FR Camden Catholic         6:36.9   20:32.96        
131  #890 Pawling, Michael    JR Seneca                  6:38.6   20:38.39        
132  #875 Derkas, Timothy     SR Seneca                  6:40.5   20:44.24        
133  #675 Marte, Kenny        11 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:40.8   20:45.20   88   
134  #679 Sanchez, Bruno      10 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:42.0   20:48.88   89   
135  #959 Savage, Kevin       SO Timber Creek            6:42.4   20:49.99        
136  #660 Sawn, Joseph        JR Camden Catholic         6:43.5   20:53.44        
137  #882 LaPoint, Jonathan   SR Seneca                  6:47.1   21:04.83        
138  #661 Stemetzi, Peter     FR Camden Catholic         6:48.2   21:08.14        
139 #2008 Copeland, Marquis   SR Wiinslow Twp            6:52.5   21:21.32   90   
140 #2002 Bassirou, Ba        JR Wiinslow Twp            7:02.3   21:51.88   91   
141 #2003 Blanton, Brandon    FR Wiinslow Twp            7:12.5   22:23.74   92   
142  #784 Hoffman, Dillion    SR Cherry Hill West        7:14.5   22:29.90   93   
143  #670 Dorsey, Elijah      10 Cam Cty VT Penn         7:29.7   23:16.91   94   
144 #2021 Henry, Tyjuan          Woodrow Wilson          8:24.2   26:06.34        
145 #2020 Perez, Gustavo         Woodrow Wilson          8:25.4   26:10.19        
146  #669 Diaz, Confesor      11 Cam Cty VT Penn         8:30.5   26:25.87   95   
147  #676 MC Connell, Matthe  11 Cam Cty VT Penn         8:31.0   26:27.61   96   
148  #667 Alvarez, Angel      11 Cam Cty VT Penn         9:11.7   28:33.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee                     33    1    3    4    8   17   21   28           
      Total Time:  1:21:31.25                                                     
         Average:    16:18.25                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East             70    5    9   11   15   30   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:24:08.43                                                     
         Average:    16:49.69                                                     
   3 Bishop Eustace Prep          95    7   16   19   20   33   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:25:59.22                                                     
         Average:    17:11.85                                                     
   4 Lenape                      123   10   18   22   26   47   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.34                                                     
         Average:    17:21.87                                                     
   5 Washington Twp              126   14   23   24   29   36   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.52                                                     
         Average:    17:26.11                                                     
   6 Camden Catholic             150   12   27   34   35   42   44   61           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.80                                                     
         Average:    17:35.96                                                     
   7 Shawnee                     198    6   41   45   51   55   56   63           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.72                                                     
         Average:    17:50.95                                                     
   8 Paul VI                     199   13   32   38   52   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.68                                                     
         Average:    17:55.94                                                     
   9 Timber Creek                252   25   39   46   67   75   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:31:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:18.00                                                     
  10 Eastern                     279   31   58   59   62   69   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.99                                                     
         Average:    18:30.60                                                     
  11 Cherry Hill West            323    2   77   79   81   84   87   93           
      Total Time:  1:33:56.32                                                     
         Average:    18:47.27                                                     
  12 Seneca                      330   57   60   68   71   74   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.17                                                     
         Average:    18:55.24                                                     
  13 Wiinslow Twp                431   73   85   90   91   92                     
      Total Time:  1:44:41.73                                                     
         Average:    20:56.35                                                     
  14 Camden County VT Penn       440   83   86   88   89   94   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:44:35.84                                                     
         Average:    20:55.17                                                  

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/21/2016                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1  #399 Pierce, Sarah       SO Cherry Hill East        5:53.8   18:19.16    1   
  2  #574 Leone, Rebekah      JR Washington Twp          6:18.5   19:35.74    2   
  3  #396 Lazarus, Dani       SO Cherry Hill East        6:36.6   20:32.02    3   
  4  #367 Moraschi, Gabby     SO Cherokee                6:41.4   20:46.99    4   
  5  #353 Eick, Sophia        JR Cherokee                6:42.9   20:51.50    5   
  6  #389 Happ, Alexa         SR Cherry Hill East        6:45.6   21:00.03    6   
  7  #385 Field, Taegan       SR Cherry Hill East        6:50.4   21:14.89    7   
  8  #570 Cochran, Kate       FR Washington Twp          6:52.6   21:21.87    8   
  9  #569 Christina, Fath     JR Washington Twp          6:59.9   21:44.38    9   
 10  #384 Field, Greer        JR Cherry Hill East        7:00.8   21:47.38   10   
 11  #470 Hartman, Talia      SO Lenape                  7:01.8   21:50.40   11   
 12  #481 Vizzard, Meghan     SO Lenape                  7:03.9   21:56.75   12   
 13  #369 Rathman, Kate       FR Cherokee                7:08.1   22:09.91   13   
 14  #577 Merrill, Kate       JR Washington Twp          7:08.5   22:11.16   14   
 15  #359 Gleason, Riley      FR Cherokee                7:09.2   22:13.38   15   
 16  #584 Reilley, Juliaf     JR Washington Twp          7:09.7   22:14.84   16   
 17  #575 Marchese, Bella     SO Washington Twp          7:10.9   22:18.62   17   
 18  #407 Westman, Jill       JR Cherry Hill East        7:12.9   22:24.82   18   
 19  #351 Donohue, Tricia     SR Cherokee                7:17.2   22:38.10   19   
 20  #448 Meskin, Nicole      SR Eastern                 7:21.7   22:52.23   20   
 21  #479 Thomas, Patricia    JR Lenape                  7:23.9   22:59.03   21   
 22  #358 Gleason, Breanna    SR Cherokee                7:25.1   23:02.69   22   
 23  #374 Young, Shannon      JR Cherokee                7:26.5   23:07.17   23   
 24  #356 Gallagher, Juliann  SR Cherokee                7:27.4   23:09.93        
 25  #591 Tracy, Taylor       JR Washington Twp          7:30.8   23:20.37   24   
 26  #431 Cohen, Adena        JR Eastern                 7:31.6   23:22.90   25   
 27  #371 Sims, Micaela       SR Cherokee                7:31.8   23:23.55        
 28  #395 Krassan, Erin       SO Cherry Hill East        7:34.9   23:33.27   26   
 29  #376 Allen, Rachel       SR Cherry Hill East        7:35.9   23:36.16        
 30  #480 Thomas, Rebecca     FR Lenape                  7:47.3   24:11.82   27   
 31  #465 Dillenbeck, Daniel  SR Lenape                  7:51.8   24:25.64   28   
 32  #373 Vassalotti, Alliso  SR Cherokee                7:52.3   24:27.14        
 33  #443 Kirk, Julia         SO Eastern                 7:53.5   24:30.85   29   
 34  #377 Armstrong, Maddie   FR Cherry Hill East        7:53.7   24:31.51        
 35  #471 Horner, Sadie       JR Lenape                  7:54.0   24:32.38   30   
 36  #476 Skidmore, Abigail   FR Lenape                  7:55.3   24:36.54   31   
 37  #434 Friedman, Anna      SO Eastern                 7:55.4   24:36.79   32   
 38  #381 Brown, Sarah        SO Cherry Hill East        7:57.8   24:44.48        
 39  #455 Quinones, Kristail  SO Eastern                 8:04.7   25:05.64   33   
 40  #466 Duffield, Dana      JR Lenape                  8:05.6   25:08.64        
 41  #390 Heal, Mackenzie     JR Cherry Hill East        8:10.7   25:24.46        
 42  #449 Mupparapu, Archana  SR Eastern                 8:23.6   26:04.64   34   
 43  #442 Kenny, Jade         SO Eastern                 8:46.6   27:15.82   35   
 44  #441 Ives, Lea           JR Eastern                 9:00.9   28:00.41        
 45  #439 Hargrave, Caitlin   JR Eastern                 9:06.7   28:18.32        
 46  #446 Marchewka, Hanna    SR Eastern                 9:42.1   30:08.44        
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #541 Condell, Alyssa     SR Timber Creek            6:13.7   19:21.00    1   
  2  #517 Bonner, Kara        JR Shawnee                 6:20.0   19:40.62    2   
  3  #995 Warner, Sydny       JR Seneca                  6:27.8   20:04.70    3   
  4  #505 Martin, Kayla       SR Seneca                  6:30.5   20:13.12    4   
  5  #512 Tool, Carley        JR Seneca                  6:33.4   20:22.19    5   
  6  #523 Larzelere, Georgia  SO Shawnee                 6:40.1   20:42.86    6   
  7  #525 Mavracic, Laura     SO Shawnee                 6:41.0   20:45.62    7   
  8  #549 Hauer, Alexandra    FR Timber Creek            6:43.0   20:51.89    8   
  9  #521 Kearns, Grace       FR Shawnee                 6:43.9   20:54.66    9   
 10  #511 Sprague, Jessica    SR Seneca                  6:44.2   20:55.70   10   
 11  #532 Tenet, Lauren       SO Shawnee                 6:46.0   21:01.21   11   
 12  #509 Ritter, Reilly      SO Seneca                  6:48.8   21:09.84   12   
 13  #567 Williams, Erin      SO Timber Creek            6:49.8   21:13.01   13   
 14  #522 Keevey, Cara        JR Shawnee                 7:01.6   21:49.85   14   
 15  #427 Wright, Cameron     FR Cherry Hill West        7:13.3   22:26.09   15   
 16  #534 Yeager, Maddy       FR Shawnee                 7:13.3   22:26.13   16   
 17  #527 Morgan, Kathryn     FR Shawnee                 7:16.1   22:34.91        
 18  #411 Bean, Keller        JR Cherry Hill West        7:17.8   22:39.97   17   
 19  #426 Williamson, Mirash  SO Cherry Hill West        7:18.6   22:42.41   18   
 20  #508 Richards, Chelsea   FR Seneca                  7:20.7   22:49.15   19   
 21  #543 Corsey, Kaylee      SO Timber Creek            7:28.3   23:12.71   20   
 22  #423 Santana, Elizabeth  SO Cherry Hill West        7:41.4   23:53.28   21   
 23  #503 Hough, Morgan       FR Seneca                  7:48.3   24:14.91   22   
 24  #547 Grace, Bridget      JR Timber Creek            7:50.5   24:21.51   23   
 25  #418 Hoch, Cassaundra    JR Cherry Hill West        7:51.4   24:24.52   24   
 26  #553 Jackson, Leisha     SO Timber Creek            7:51.7   24:25.48   25   
 27  #424 Santana, Emily      JR Cherry Hill West        7:53.6   24:31.25   26   
 28  #531 Strich, Alexandra   FR Shawnee                 7:54.0   24:32.47        
 29  #419 Johnston, Sally     JR Cherry Hill West        7:58.4   24:46.31   27   
 30  #518 Brinster, Blaire    JR Shawnee                 8:00.4   24:52.47        
 31  #594 Dancy, Shakira      JR Wiinslow Twp            8:01.6   24:56.14        
 32  #500 Chant, Abby         FR Seneca                  8:08.4   25:17.32        
 33  #504 Locke, Evelyn       FR Seneca                  8:09.4   25:20.32        
 34  #602 Morton, Grace       FR Wiinslow Twp            8:09.9   25:21.83        
 35  #548 Greene, Keely       SO Timber Creek            8:11.0   25:25.29   28   
 36  #507 Paetow, Ashley      SR Seneca                  8:18.6   25:49.09        
 37  #598 Hood, Nicole        SO Wiinslow Twp            8:29.9   26:23.91        
 38  #551 Hayes, Zion         SO Timber Creek            8:56.2   27:45.87        
 39  #607 Smith-Stroud, Anan  SR Wiinslow Twp            9:25.3   29:16.28        
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1  #487 Lyons, Bridget      FR Paul VI                 6:34.1   20:24.27    1   
  2  #312 Morelli, Clare      SO Bishop Eustace Prep     6:38.9   20:39.14    2   
  3  #494 Skiles, Annie       SO Paul VI                 6:43.7   20:54.11    3   
  4  #306 Connelly, Elise     SR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:51.2   21:17.55    4   
  5  #313 Orr, Rachel         FR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:52.0   21:19.78    5   
  6  #324 Miles, Annie        SO Camden Catholic         7:02.6   21:52.75    6   
  7  #314 Picciano, Suzanne   SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:04.0   21:57.31    7   
  8  #493 Siciliano, Erin     JR Paul VI                 7:14.0   22:28.17    8   
  9  #325 Nunn, Breanne       FR Camden Catholic         7:18.3   22:41.75    9   
 10 #2022 Smith, Amelia          Paul VI                 7:19.0   22:43.78   10   
 11  #304 Bianchini, Brielle  JR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:23.3   22:57.03   11   
 12  #490 Schultes, Sarah     SO Paul VI                 7:29.7   23:17.03   12   
 13  #499 Zevallos, Miranda   SO Paul VI                 7:30.4   23:19.07   13   
 14  #307 Faust, Teresa       SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:42.8   23:57.82   14   
 15  #498 Whitmore, Hannah    SO Paul VI                 7:43.3   23:59.32   15   
 16  #484 Degirolamo, Carly   SO Paul VI                 7:43.9   24:01.26        
 17  #331 Wisnoski, Natalie   FR Camden Catholic         7:49.5   24:18.42   16   
 18  #310 Johnson, Maria Ele  SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:51.9   24:25.97   17   
 19  #308 Gilson, Abigail     JR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:04.5   25:05.27        
 20  #327 Powers, Kimberly    FR Camden Catholic         8:05.0   25:06.66   18   
 21  #320 Gardner, Theresa    JR Camden Catholic         8:07.5   25:14.32   19   
 22  #301 Adams, Christine    SR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:12.6   25:30.29        
 23  #483 Conelly, Imogen     SO Paul VI                 8:14.5   25:36.22        
 24  #492 Shelton, Amelia     FR Paul VI                 8:20.0   25:53.29        
 25  #482 Cieslik, Morgan     SR Paul VI                 8:25.6   26:10.79        
 26  #305 Clements, Rebecca   SR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:49.1   27:23.68        
 27  #311 May, Rebecca        JR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:53.9   27:38.67        
 28  #613 fisher, marsha      JR Woodrow Wilson          9:46.1   30:20.68        
 29  #342 Lopez-Ramirez, Mar  11 Cam Cty VT Penn         9:56.3   30:52.64   20   
 30  #347 You, Emily          10 Cam Cty VT Penn        10:09.5   31:33.56   21   
 31  #336 Brown-Rebel, Maria  11 Cam Cty VT Penn        10:42.8   33:16.87   22   
 32  #339 Gonzalez-Ramirez,   12 Cam Cty VT Penn        10:43.4   33:18.94   23   
 33  #343 Mendoza, Monserrat  12 Cam Cty VT Penn        11:32.0   35:49.78   24   
 34  #338 Cockran, Aaliyah    11 Cam Cty VT Penn        12:23.3   38:29.18   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Cherry Hill East             27    1    3    6    7   10   18   26           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.48                                                     
         Average:    20:34.70                                                     
   2 Washington Twp               49    2    8    9   14   16   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.99                                                     
         Average:    21:25.60                                                     
   3 Cherokee                     56    4    5   13   15   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:48:39.88                                                     
         Average:    21:43.98                                                     
   4 Lenape                       99   11   12   21   27   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:55:23.64                                                     
         Average:    23:04.73                                                     
   5 Eastern                     139   20   25   29   32   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  2:00:28.41                                                     
         Average:    24:05.69                                                     
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          29    2    4    5    7   11   14   17           
      Total Time:  1:48:10.82                                                     
         Average:    21:38.17                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      34    1    3    8   10   12   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:49:47.36                                                     
         Average:    21:57.48                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic              68    6    9   16   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:59:13.90                                                     
         Average:    23:50.78                                                     
   4 Camden County VT Penn       110   20   21   22   23   24   25                
      Total Time:  2:44:51.79                                                     
         Average:    32:58.36                                                     
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Seneca                       34    3    4    5   10   12   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.55                                                     
         Average:    20:33.11                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      35    2    6    7    9   11   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.97                                                     
         Average:    20:37.00                                                     
   3 Timber Creek                 65    1    8   13   20   23   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.12                                                     
         Average:    21:48.03                                                     
   4 Cherry Hill West             95   15   17   18   21   24   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:56:06.27                                                     
         Average:    23:13.26                                                   


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/21/2016                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1  #710 Shea, Jack          SR Cherokee                5:03.9   15:44.10    1   
  2  #689 Falk, Nicholas      SR Cherokee                5:09.7   16:02.13    2   
  3  #699 Kelly, Justin       JR Cherokee                5:09.8   16:02.26    3   
  4  #751 Parsons, Tyler      SR Cherry Hill East        5:10.7   16:05.20    4   
  5  #702 Marks, Brandon      JR Cherokee                5:17.6   16:26.51    5   
  6  #728 Dillon, Josh        SR Cherry Hill East        5:19.6   16:32.98    6   
  7  #840 Lauer, Kevin        SO Lenape                  5:21.8   16:39.58    7   
  8  #746 Meltzer, Marc       SR Cherry Hill East        5:22.4   16:41.61    8   
  9  #969 Chu, Evan           SO Washington Twp          5:28.7   17:01.11    9   
 10  #754 Preihs, Noah        SR Cherry Hill East        5:33.3   17:15.50   10   
 11  #703 Miller, Chase       FR Cherokee                5:33.6   17:16.25   11   
 12  #836 Kasper, Ryan        JR Lenape                  5:34.3   17:18.53   12   
 13  #690 Falzone, Brendan    SR Cherokee                5:34.8   17:20.20   13   
 14  #846 Vizzard, James      FR Lenape                  5:35.4   17:21.80   14   
 15  #993 Zingani, Alex       SR Washington Twp          5:35.7   17:22.77   15   
 16  #973 Dearing, Erick      SO Washington Twp          5:36.5   17:25.23   16   
 17  #827 Civitillo, John     SO Lenape                  5:36.6   17:25.53   17   
 18  #697 Jackson, David      SO Cherokee                5:38.7   17:32.09   18   
 19  #980 Koledzjeij, Jake    JR Washington Twp          5:39.0   17:33.11   19   
 20  #749 Onu, Michael        SR Cherry Hill East        5:39.0   17:33.14   20   
 21  #711 Smith, Matthew      JR Cherokee                5:39.2   17:33.60        
 22  #822 Young, Robert       JR Eastern                 5:39.5   17:34.57   21   
 23  #714 Wilburn, Cameron    SR Cherokee                5:42.1   17:42.70        
 24  #687 Conn, Jonathan      JR Cherokee                5:43.5   17:46.98        
 25  #990 Smithson, Sean      JR Washington Twp          5:43.9   17:48.30   22   
 26  #988 Ralston, Max        SR Washington Twp          5:44.7   17:50.66   23   
 27  #989 Reistle, Chris      SR Washington Twp          5:45.5   17:53.33   24   
 28  #688 Falk, Joseph        JR Cherokee                5:47.8   18:00.29        
 29  #742 Krell, Kyle         SO Cherry Hill East        5:48.1   18:01.28   25   
 30  #837 Kazandjian, Zaven   FR Lenape                  5:48.9   18:03.90   26   
 31  #736 Helfand, Jeremy     JR Cherry Hill East        5:49.9   18:07.09   27   
 32  #983 Mignona, Dean       SR Washington Twp          5:50.4   18:08.39        
 33  #839 Krier, Matt         SO Lenape                  5:51.9   18:13.13   28   
 34  #764 Sell, Zach          SR Cherry Hill East        5:52.7   18:15.65        
 35  #826 Buchanan-Jacobs, F  JR Lenape                  5:54.9   18:22.52   29   
 36  #766 Warkala, Andrew     SR Cherry Hill East        5:55.4   18:24.18        
 37  #984 Milou, Austin       SO Washington Twp          5:56.0   18:25.99        
 38  #823 Apostol, Roman      SO Lenape                  5:57.4   18:30.32        
 39  #808 Forsman, Aaron      JR Eastern                 5:58.8   18:34.49   30   
 40  #768 Zhong, Andy         SO Cherry Hill East        5:58.8   18:34.64        
 41  #810 Harley, Jacob       JR Eastern                 5:58.9   18:34.79   31   
 42  #818 Shaw, Alexander     JR Eastern                 6:01.6   18:43.43   32   
 43  #845 Richardson, Matt    FR Lenape                  6:03.8   18:50.01        
 44  #986 Nichols, Jacob      SO Washington Twp          6:04.5   18:52.29        
 45  #841 Leiby, Parker       JR Lenape                  6:05.0   18:53.83        
 46  #970 Conte, Vincent      SO Washington Twp          6:06.7   18:59.02        
 47  #767 Witting, Chris      JR Cherry Hill East        6:07.2   19:00.81        
 48  #802 Arnstein, Aaron     FR Eastern                 6:08.8   19:05.71   33   
 49  #804 Brodzik, John       FR Eastern                 6:08.9   19:05.99   34   
 50  #817 Passaro, Joseph     SR Eastern                 6:10.2   19:10.14   35   
 51  #820 Townsend, Christop  SR Eastern                 6:12.2   19:16.17        
 52  #821 Wallis, Derrick     SR Eastern                 6:12.8   19:18.09        
 53  #733 Ginsburg, David     JR Cherry Hill East        6:13.6   19:20.64        
 54  #803 Bracchi, Christoph  JR Eastern                 6:14.6   19:23.68        
 55  #824 Benson, Kerry       SO Lenape                  6:15.9   19:27.67        
 56  #811 Kenselaar, Kyle     JR Eastern                 6:18.8   19:36.81        
 57  #834 Isky, Kevin         SR Lenape                  6:22.3   19:47.72        
 58  #816 Orloff, Dylan       SR Eastern                 6:23.4   19:50.90        
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #770 Abrams, Robert      SR Cherry Hill West        5:08.0   15:56.74    1   
  2  #927 Miller, Mark        SR Shawnee                 5:14.8   16:17.93    2   
  3  #958 Quigley, Andrew     SR Timber Creek            5:36.5   17:25.47    3   
  4  #953 Gray, Dylan         SR Timber Creek            5:45.0   17:51.72    4   
  5  #925 Malpass, Jacob      JR Shawnee                 5:47.8   18:00.56    5   
  6  #920 Keevey, Sean        SO Shawnee                 5:48.4   18:02.29    6   
  7  #945 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  JR Timber Creek            5:48.5   18:02.53    7   
  8  #909 Dowling, Aiden      SO Shawnee                 5:55.0   18:22.86    8   
  9  #934 Rudman, James       SR Shawnee                 5:57.7   18:31.08    9   
 10  #942 Warren, Tim         SO Shawnee                 5:57.8   18:31.65   10   
 11  #894 Saiia, Joseph       SR Seneca                  5:58.6   18:34.05   11   
 12  #884 Malave, Vincent     FR Seneca                  5:59.8   18:37.82   12   
 13  #910 Ennis, Jack         JR Shawnee                 6:02.0   18:44.62   13   
 14  #907 Delancy, Jacob      SO Shawnee                 6:05.2   18:54.38        
 15  #962 Tucker, Evan        SO Timber Creek            6:06.2   18:57.66   14   
 16  #880 Hess, Billy         SO Seneca                  6:08.3   19:04.05   15   
 17  #881 Kiraly, Shawn       SR Seneca                  6:09.7   19:08.38   16   
 18 #2019 Stump, Cooper       SR Wiinslow Twp            6:10.6   19:11.27   17   
 19  #886 Moore, Brady        JR Seneca                  6:10.8   19:11.87   18   
 20  #943 Cantero, Dan        FR Timber Creek            6:11.0   19:12.62   19   
 21  #892 Roseboro, Nathan    FR Seneca                  6:11.5   19:13.93   20   
 22  #926 Matlack, Boaz       SR Shawnee                 6:11.7   19:14.64        
 23  #789 Howe, Jason         SR Cherry Hill West        6:11.9   19:15.22   21   
 24  #915 Friedman, Alex      SO Shawnee                 6:12.6   19:17.46        
 25  #898 Worrell, Jonah      SO Seneca                  6:14.2   19:22.40   22   
 26  #777 DeLeon, Joel        SR Cherry Hill West        6:14.3   19:22.77   23   
 27  #950 Eller, Brody        JR Timber Creek            6:14.8   19:24.39   24   
 28  #775 Curran, Aiden       SR Cherry Hill West        6:16.4   19:29.30   25   
 29  #965 Zitterman, Jake     JR Timber Creek            6:19.5   19:39.06   26   
 30  #947 Duca, Conor         SO Timber Creek            6:20.3   19:41.34        
 31  #928 Ozazewski, Andrew   JR Shawnee                 6:22.8   19:49.05        
 32  #788 Howe, Andrew        JR Cherry Hill West        6:23.8   19:52.28   27   
 33 #2013 Keith, Kyle         SR Wiinslow Twp            6:24.2   19:53.52   28   
 34  #964 Zakharia, Jamie     SO Timber Creek            6:25.4   19:57.34        
 35  #889 Olsen, Blake        JR Seneca                  6:26.1   19:59.29        
 36  #960 Savage, Tyler       JR Timber Creek            6:26.6   20:01.09        
 37  #876 Dougherty, Jack     SR Seneca                  6:30.7   20:13.81        
 38  #778 Divito, Andrew      JR Cherry Hill West        6:34.0   20:24.13   29   
 39  #890 Pawling, Michael    JR Seneca                  6:38.6   20:38.39        
 40  #875 Derkas, Timothy     SR Seneca                  6:40.5   20:44.24        
 41  #959 Savage, Kevin       SO Timber Creek            6:42.4   20:49.99        
 42  #882 LaPoint, Jonathan   SR Seneca                  6:47.1   21:04.83        
 43 #2008 Copeland, Marquis   SR Wiinslow Twp            6:52.5   21:21.32   30   
 44 #2002 Bassirou, Ba        JR Wiinslow Twp            7:02.3   21:51.88   31   
 45 #2003 Blanton, Brandon    FR Wiinslow Twp            7:12.5   22:23.74   32   
 46  #784 Hoffman, Dillion    SR Cherry Hill West        7:14.5   22:29.90   33   
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1  #620 Hutchison, Nick     JR Bishop Eustace Prep     5:16.7   16:23.91    1   
  2  #640 Castaneda, Richie   SO Camden Catholic         5:26.5   16:54.36    2   
  3  #869 Stephen, Conte         Paul VI                 5:28.5   17:00.53    3   
  4  #619 Hutchison, Brian    SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:33.5   17:15.99    4   
  5  #632 Melko, Connor       SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:34.4   17:18.89    5   
  6  #615 Dziuba, Mike        SR Bishop Eustace Prep     5:34.7   17:19.80    6   
  7  #642 Coffey, Matt        SO Camden Catholic         5:38.3   17:31.07    7   
  8  #860 Matt, Slattery         Paul VI                 5:39.9   17:35.97    8   
  9  #628 Massaro, Andrew     SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:41.4   17:40.63    9   
 10  #647 Derman, Ray         SO Camden Catholic         5:43.1   17:45.73   10   
 11  #645 DelColombo, Greg    SR Camden Catholic         5:43.7   17:47.83   11   
 12  #867 Ryan, Tenerelli        Paul VI                 5:44.7   17:50.70   12   
 13  #646 Denton, Matthew     FR Camden Catholic         5:47.9   18:00.81   13   
 14  #638 Baier, Max          SO Camden Catholic         5:48.3   18:02.04   14   
 15  #864 Nate, Strobl           Paul VI                 5:55.8   18:25.22   15   
 16  #630 May, Sean           SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:55.9   18:25.67   16   
 17  #625 Mahaney, Zachary    SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:57.2   18:29.60   17   
 18  #633 Melko, Grant        SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:57.9   18:31.88        
 19  #657 Miller, Collin      FR Camden Catholic         6:00.9   18:41.09   18   
 20  #852 Connor, Ploski         Paul VI                 6:02.9   18:47.26   19   
 21  #855 Jack, Brogan           Paul VI                 6:03.7   18:49.89   20   
 22  #629 Massaro, Nicholas   SO Bishop Eustace Prep     6:04.6   18:52.76        
 23  #868 Sean, Bonner           Paul VI                 6:05.3   18:54.67   21   
 24  #624 Lembo, Chris        FR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:05.6   18:55.84        
 25  #644 Costello, Shane     JR Camden Catholic         6:08.1   19:03.36        
 26  #648 Gisone, Miguel      SO Camden Catholic         6:10.7   19:11.53        
 27  #850 Chris, Rodriguez       Paul VI                 6:11.4   19:13.68        
 28  #872 Xavier, Casillas       Paul VI                 6:18.2   19:34.75        
 29  #848 Ben, Jennings          Paul VI                 6:18.5   19:35.97        
 30  #678 Morris-Daniels, Da  12 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:19.9   19:40.10   22   
 31  #858 Johnson, Colton        Paul VI                 6:20.6   19:42.30        
 32  #870 Thomas, Francescon     Paul VI                 6:24.6   19:54.85        
 33  #671 Gonzalez, Felix     12 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:27.8   20:04.75   23   
 34  #639 Barile, Marchello   FR Camden Catholic         6:36.9   20:32.96        
 35  #675 Marte, Kenny        11 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:40.8   20:45.20   24   
 36  #679 Sanchez, Bruno      10 Cam Cty VT Penn         6:42.0   20:48.88   25   
 37  #660 Sawn, Joseph        JR Camden Catholic         6:43.5   20:53.44        
 38  #661 Stemetzi, Peter     FR Camden Catholic         6:48.2   21:08.14        
 39  #670 Dorsey, Elijah      10 Cam Cty VT Penn         7:29.7   23:16.91   26   
 40 #2021 Henry, Tyjuan          Woodrow Wilson          8:24.2   26:06.34        
 41 #2020 Perez, Gustavo         Woodrow Wilson          8:25.4   26:10.19        
 42  #669 Diaz, Confesor      11 Cam Cty VT Penn         8:30.5   26:25.87   27   
 43  #676 MC Connell, Matthe  11 Cam Cty VT Penn         8:31.0   26:27.61   28   
 44  #667 Alvarez, Angel      11 Cam Cty VT Penn         9:11.7   28:33.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Cherokee                     22    1    2    3    5   11   13   18           
      Total Time:  1:21:31.25                                                     
         Average:    16:18.25                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East             48    4    6    8   10   20   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:24:08.43                                                     
         Average:    16:49.69                                                     
   3 Lenape                       76    7   12   14   17   26   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.34                                                     
         Average:    17:21.87                                                     
   4 Washington Twp               81    9   15   16   19   22   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.52                                                     
         Average:    17:26.11                                                     
   5 Eastern                     147   21   30   31   32   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.99                                                     
         Average:    18:30.60                                                     
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          25    1    4    5    6    9   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:25:59.22                                                     
         Average:    17:11.85                                                     
   2 Camden Catholic              43    2    7   10   11   13   14   18           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.80                                                     
         Average:    17:35.96                                                     
   3 Paul VI                      57    3    8   12   15   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.68                                                     
         Average:    17:55.94                                                     
   4 Camden County VT Penn       120   22   23   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:44:35.84                                                     
         Average:    20:55.17                                                     
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Shawnee                      30    2    5    6    8    9   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.72                                                     
         Average:    17:50.95                                                     
   2 Timber Creek                 47    3    4    7   14   19   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:31:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:18.00                                                     
   3 Seneca                       72   11   12   15   16   18   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.17                                                     
         Average:    18:55.24                                                     
   4 Cherry Hill West             97    1   21   23   25   27   29   33           
      Total Time:  1:33:56.32                                                     
         Average:    18:47.27                                                     
   5 Wiinslow Twp                138   17   28   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:  1:44:41.73                                                     
         Average:    20:56.35