10/20– Olympic Champs Girls Divisional

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/20/2017                      
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1040 Rathman, Kate       10 Cherokee HS             6:01.0   18:41.35    1   
  2 #1108 Woltjen, Alexa      12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:03.8   18:50.17    2   
  3 #1032 Eick, Sophia        12 Cherokee HS             6:12.3   19:16.68    3   
  4 #1057 Pierce, Sarah       11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:13.0   19:18.58    4   
  5 #1158 Leone, Rebekah      12 Washington Twp HS       6:21.4   19:44.73    5   
  6 #1082 Bromley, Morgan      9 Eastern Reg. HS         6:26.5   20:00.65    6   
  7 #1106 Vizzard, Meghan     12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:27.4   20:03.45    7   
  8 #1035 Gleason, Riley      10 Cherokee HS             6:29.0   20:08.53    8   
  9 #1042 Young, Shannon      12 Cherokee HS             6:31.0   20:14.80    9   
 10 #1055 Lazarus, Dani       11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:32.2   20:18.48   10   
 11 #1068 Westman, Jill       12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:34.0   20:24.12   11   
 12 #1157 Cochran, Kate       10 Washington Twp HS       6:37.5   20:34.91   12   
 13 #1161 Merril, Kate        11 Washington Twp HS       6:38.5   20:37.83   13   
 14 #1100 Hartman, Talia      12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:39.6   20:41.50   14   
 15 #1097 Donoghue, Tara      12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:42.3   20:49.74   15   
 16 #1033 Fericy, Kayla       12 Cherokee HS             6:45.1   20:58.58   16   
 17 #1070 Zebrowski, Isabell  12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:45.8   21:00.55   17   
 18 #1163 Reilley, Julia      12 Washington Twp HS       6:46.4   21:02.44   18   
 19 #1063 Slimm, Isabel        9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:54.2   21:26.62   19   
 20 #1084 Cohen, Adena        12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:55.0   21:29.17   20   
 21 #1103 Scioli, Erin        11 Lenape Reg. HS          6:55.4   21:30.32   21   
 22 #1049 Finnegan, Emily     10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:56.6   21:34.09   22   
 23 #1036 Moraschi, Gabriell  11 Cherokee HS             7:01.5   21:49.27   23   
 24 #1096 Conway, Hayley      11 Lenape Reg. HS          7:02.8   21:53.33   24   
 25 #1104 Skidmore, Abigail   10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:02.8   21:53.60   25   
 26 #1083 Clem, Kierstin      10 Eastern Reg. HS         7:03.6   21:55.86   26   
 27 #1045 Cai, Jane            9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:04.8   21:59.66   27   
 28 #1052 Kotzen, Aliza       10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:05.7   22:02.47        
 29 #1081 Baldosaro, Lauren    9 Eastern Reg. HS         7:05.9   22:03.15   28   
 30 #1029 Arnett, Angela      10 Cherokee HS             7:07.3   22:07.37   29   
 31 #1030 Blackmon, Alyssa     9 Cherokee HS             7:07.9   22:09.45        
 32 #1041 Wrightson, Catheri  10 Cherokee HS             7:08.8   22:12.08        
 33 #1160 Marchese, Bella     11 Washington Twp HS       7:10.4   22:17.08   30   
 34 #1105 Thomas, Rebecca     10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:11.5   22:20.49        
 35 #1092 McKay, Zoe          10 Eastern Reg. HS         7:16.3   22:35.32   31   
 36 #1102 McViegh, Brooke     12 Lenape Reg. HS          7:19.2   22:44.41        
 37 #1085 Feeney, Sierra       9 Eastern Reg. HS         7:19.5   22:45.38   32   
 38 #1061 Russ, Miranda       10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:20.5   22:48.55        
 39 #1056 Murphy, Maggie       9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:21.9   22:52.93        
 40 #1090 Kleeman, Lindsay    11 Eastern Reg. HS         7:23.2   22:56.78   33   
 41 #1093 Quinones, Kristail  11 Eastern Reg. HS         7:25.0   23:02.54        
 42 #1031 DellaFemina, Emma   10 Cherokee HS             7:25.9   23:05.12        
 43 #1095 Ziccardi, Isabella   9 Eastern Reg. HS         7:26.1   23:05.88        
 44 #1088 Hargrave, Caitlin   12 Eastern Reg. HS         7:26.9   23:08.43        
 45 #1164 Tracy, Taylor       12 Washington Twp HS       7:27.6   23:10.45   34   
 46 #1099 Garcia, Briana      12 Lenape Reg. HS          7:30.9   23:20.62        
 47 #1087 Gubman, Emma        11 Eastern Reg. HS         7:31.4   23:22.32        
 48 #1038 Pasquarello, Chloe  10 Cherokee HS             7:39.1   23:46.27        
 49 #1039 Powell, Elizabeth   12 Cherokee HS             7:42.8   23:57.65        
 50 #1044 Brown, Sarah        11 Cherry Hill East HS     8:35.8   26:42.31        
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #1146 Turner, Isabella    10 Shawnee HS              5:54.8   18:22.08    1   
  2 #1137 Hauser, Claire      10 Shawnee HS              6:08.2   19:03.83    2   
  3 #1130 Tool, Carley        12 Seneca  HS              6:09.1   19:06.75    3   
  4 #1125 Klouchek, Emma       9 Seneca  HS              6:12.0   19:15.72    4   
  5 #1133 Warner, Sydny       12 Seneca  HS              6:17.2   19:31.90    5   
  6 #1145 Tenet, Lauren       11 Shawnee HS              6:20.1   19:40.73    6   
  7 #1142 Mavracic, Laura     12 Shawnee HS              6:20.8   19:43.08    7   
  8 #1143 Rankin, Claire      12 Shawnee HS              6:22.2   19:47.43    8   
  9 #1139 Kearns, Grace       11 Shawnee HS              6:33.0   20:20.86    9   
 10 #1127 Richards, Chelsea   10 Seneca  HS              6:38.4   20:37.53   10   
 11 #1072 Bean, Keller        12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:40.7   20:44.89   11   
 12 #1141 Maloney, Hannah     12 Shawnee HS              6:41.1   20:46.01   12   
 13 #1123 Handt, Kayla        11 Seneca  HS              6:42.9   20:51.54   13   
 14 #1124 Hough, Morgan       10 Seneca  HS              6:43.4   20:53.29   14   
 15 #1128 Ritter, Reilly      11 Seneca  HS              6:47.1   21:04.53   15   
 16 #1140 Larzelere, Georgia  12 Shawnee HS              6:48.6   21:09.36        
 17 #1080 Wright, Cameron     10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:49.3   21:11.48   16   
 18 #1150 Hauer, Alexandra    10 Timber Creek            6:57.5   21:36.95   17   
 19 #1079 Williamson, Mirash  11 Cherry Hill West HS     6:58.7   21:40.76   18   
 20 #1134 Borello, Sophia      9 Shawnee HS              7:01.0   21:47.81        
 21 #1121 Daniels, Emma        9 Seneca  HS              7:08.1   22:10.02        
 22 #1077 Santana, Emily      12 Cherry Hill West HS     7:08.8   22:12.22   19   
 23 #1138 Hickey, Meghan       9 Shawnee HS              7:12.1   22:22.34        
 24 #1136 Hasson, Melanie      9 Shawnee HS              7:13.3   22:26.18        
 25 #1144 Rennie, Abby         9 Shawnee HS              7:18.9   22:43.32        
 26 #1132 Vosler, Emily        9 Seneca  HS              7:24.4   23:00.64        
 27 #1073 Hoch, Cassaundra    12 Cherry Hill West HS     7:24.7   23:01.64   20   
 28 #1076 Santana, Elizabeth  11 Cherry Hill West HS     7:28.6   23:13.76   21   
 29 #1131 Vosler, Anna        11 Seneca  HS              7:32.7   23:26.40        
 30 #1122 Guerrera, Jordan    11 Seneca  HS              7:34.6   23:32.39        
 31 #1151 Hayes, Zion         12 Timber Creek            7:36.9   23:39.46   22   
 32 #1074 Johnston, Sally     12 Cherry Hill West HS     7:37.7   23:41.92   23   
 33 #1147 Corsey, Kaylee      11 Timber Creek            7:38.2   23:43.48   24   
 34 #1155 Rangel, Valeria     10 Timber Creek            7:49.8   24:19.57   25   
 35 #1126 Locke, Evelyn       10 Seneca  HS              7:52.0   24:26.31        
 36 #1168 Morton, Grace       10 Winslow Twp HS          7:58.0   24:44.85   26   
 37 #1149 Grace, Bridget      12 Timber Creek            8:04.1   25:03.79   27   
 38 #1075 Palladino, Melissa  12 Cherry Hill West HS     8:11.0   25:25.30        
 39 #1167 Morrison, Alexandr  11 Winslow Twp HS          8:18.6   25:49.06   28   
 40 #1078 Ungerleider, Sophi  10 Cherry Hill West HS     8:21.6   25:58.38        
 41 #1154 Nuhfer, Allison     11 Timber Creek            8:27.0   26:15.05   29   
 42 #1148 Glynn, Taylor       10 Timber Creek            9:13.8   28:40.52   30   
 43 #1171 Sahou, Tianna       11 Winslow Twp HS          9:31.2   29:34.40   31   
 44 #1170 Rouse, Rayven       11 Winslow Twp HS         10:12.4   31:42.55   32   
 45 #1166 Hood, Nicole        11 Winslow Twp HS         10:12.5   31:42.86   33   
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1012 Storti, Katy        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:55.7   18:25.09    1   
  2 #1111 Lyons, Bridget      10 Paul VI HS              6:20.2   19:40.99    2   
  3 #1117 Sparks, Katie        9 Paul VI HS              6:22.4   19:47.98    3   
  4 #1009 Morelli, Clare      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:22.8   19:49.32    4   
  5 #1010 Orr, Rachel         10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:24.5   19:54.35    5   
  6 #1115 Skiles, Annie       11 Paul VI HS              6:33.7   20:22.93    6   
  7 #1014 Miles, Annie        11 Camden Catholic HS      6:34.0   20:24.04    7   
  8 #1011 Picciano, Suzanne   11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:38.1   20:36.86    8   
  9 #1116 Smith, Amelia       11 Paul VI HS              6:46.6   21:03.20    9   
 10 #1017 Powers, Kimberly    11 Camden Catholic HS      6:48.9   21:10.35   10   
 11 #1110 Liberatore, Maria   10 Paul VI HS              6:51.0   21:16.90   11   
 12 #1119 Whitmire, Hannah    11 Paul VI HS              7:04.1   21:57.45   12   
 13 #1003 Faust, Teresa       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:06.8   22:05.96   13   
 14 #1020 Wisnoski, Natalie   10 Camden Catholic HS      7:07.6   22:08.44   14   
 15 #1001 Arnold, Christina   11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:15.5   22:33.01   15   
 16 #1002 Bianchini, Brielle  12 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:15.8   22:33.75   16   
 17 #1015 Nunn, Breanne       10 Camden Catholic HS      7:32.7   23:26.46   17   
 18 #1112 Schultes, Sarah     11 Paul VI HS              7:34.3   23:31.36   18   
 19 #1120 Zevallos, Miranda   11 Paul VI HS              7:36.1   23:36.89        
 20 #1007 May, Rebecca        12 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:46.1   24:07.99        
 21 #1006 Johnson, Maria Ele  11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:46.1   24:08.03        
 22 #1118 Thistle, Julia      11 Paul VI HS              7:51.3   24:24.22        
 23 #1004 Gilson, Abigail     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:54.0   24:32.41        
 24 #1008 Milone, Sofia        9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:54.0   24:32.45        
 25 #1113 Sheldon, Amelia     10 Paul VI HS              8:14.3   25:35.55        
 26 #1109 DeGirolamo, Carly   11 Paul VI HS              8:14.9   25:37.47        
 27 #1005 Gottilla, Charlott   9 Bishop Eustace Prep     8:37.3   26:46.97        
 28 #1021 Brown-Rebel, Maria  12 Camden Co. V            8:52.8   27:35.20        
 29 #1019 Veliz, Tiffany      12 Camden Catholic HS      8:55.1   27:42.25   19   
 30 #1025 Romero, Stephanie   10 Camden Co. V           10:25.0   32:21.55        
 31 #1028 You, Emily          11 Camden Co. V           11:14.0   34:53.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Cherokee HS                  37    1    3    8    9   16   23   29           
      Total Time:  1:39:19.94                                                     
         Average:    19:51.99                                                     
   2 Lenape Reg. HS               59    2    7   14   15   21   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.18                                                     
         Average:    20:23.04                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East HS          61    4   10   11   17   19   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.36                                                     
         Average:    20:29.67                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS            78    5   12   13   18   30   34                
      Total Time:  1:44:16.99                                                     
         Average:    20:51.40                                                     
   5 Eastern Reg. HS             111    6   20   26   28   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:48:04.15                                                     
         Average:    21:36.83                                                     
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Paul VI HS                   31    2    3    6    9   11   12   18           
      Total Time:  1:42:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:26.40                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          31    1    4    5    8   13   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:40:51.58                                                     
         Average:    20:10.32                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic HS           67    7   10   14   17   19                     
      Total Time:  1:54:51.54                                                     
         Average:    22:58.31                                                     
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Shawnee HS                   24    1    2    6    7    8    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.15                                                     
         Average:    19:19.43                                                     
   2 Seneca  HS                   35    3    4    5   10   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.44                                                     
         Average:    19:52.69                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill West HS          84   11   16   18   19   20   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.99                                                     
         Average:    21:46.20                                                     
   4 Timber Creek Reg. HS        115   17   22   24   25   27   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:58:23.25                                                     
         Average:    23:40.65                                                     
   5 Winslow Twp HS              150   26   28   31   32   33                     
      Total Time:  2:23:33.73                                                     
         Average:    28:42.75