10/20– Olympic by Division Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/20/2017                      
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1234 Kelly, Justin       12 Cherokee HS             5:01.9   15:37.74    1   
  2 #1241 Spisak, Christophe  10 Cherokee HS             5:07.2   15:54.16    2   
  3 #1236 Miller, Chase       10 Cherokee HS             5:16.4   16:23.03    3   
  4 #1321 Lauer, Kevin        12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:17.5   16:26.31    4   
  5 #1242 Wechsler, Ethan     10 Cherokee HS             5:18.8   16:30.48    5   
  6 #1375 Chu, Evan           11 Washington Twp HS       5:19.5   16:32.41    6   
  7 #1235 Marks, Brandon      12 Cherokee HS             5:21.8   16:39.64    7   
  8 #1244 Adler, Oliver       10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.5   16:41.73    8   
  9 #1325 Vizzard, James      11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:22.7   16:42.36    9   
 10 #1228 Conn, Jonathan      11 Cherokee HS             5:23.3   16:44.31   10   
 11 #1324 Richardson, Matt    10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:25.9   16:52.46   11   
 12 #1240 Smith, Matthew      11 Cherokee HS             5:26.5   16:54.16   12   
 13 #1275 Quarry, Jack        11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:27.3   16:56.79   13   
 14 #1380 Kolodziej, Jake     12 Washington Twp HS       5:27.7   16:57.94   14   
 15 #1320 Kazandjian, Zaven   11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:28.8   17:01.27   15   
 16 #1288 Whitney, Justin      9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:28.8   17:01.52   16   
 17 #1318 Civitillo, John     12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:29.0   17:02.06   17   
 18 #1323 Morris, Nick        11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:30.0   17:05.19   18   
 19 #1230 Gavio, Michael      10 Cherokee HS             5:31.5   17:09.92        
 20 #1383 Shaw, Chris         11 Washington Twp HS       5:31.8   17:10.69   19   
 21 #1302 Andrews, Alex       11 Eastern Reg. HS         5:32.3   17:12.33   20   
 22 #1253 Cherian, Jerry      12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:32.8   17:13.72   21   
 23 #1239 Shea, Brett          9 Cherokee HS             5:33.2   17:15.14        
 24 #1249 Bruce, Paul         10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:33.3   17:15.46   22   
 25 #1382 Milou, Austin       11 Washington Twp HS       5:33.7   17:16.58   23   
 26 #1290 Zhong, Andy         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:33.8   17:16.83   24   
 27 #1266 Kim, Sunwoo         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:35.5   17:22.22   25   
 28 #1267 Krell, Kyle         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:36.6   17:25.64        
 29 #1315 Benson, Kerry       11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:36.8   17:26.39   26   
 30 #1238 Odud, Dylan          9 Cherokee HS             5:37.0   17:26.88        
 31 #1269 Litsinger, Quinn    12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:37.2   17:27.44        
 32 #1313 Young, Robert       12 Eastern Reg. HS         5:38.3   17:30.84   27   
 33 #1317 Buchanan-Jacobs, F  12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:39.6   17:35.10        
 34 #1237 Moraschi, Michael   11 Cherokee HS             5:39.7   17:35.19        
 35 #1232 Iannotta, Mike      12 Cherokee HS             5:40.1   17:36.41        
 36 #1254 Ciechon, Ben        11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:41.7   17:41.56        
 37 #1264 Helfand, Jeremy     12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:45.0   17:51.70        
 38 #1384 Smithson, Sean      12 Washington Twp HS       5:46.7   17:56.99   28   
 39 #1250 Bulicki, Mason       9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:46.9   17:57.62        
 40 #1305 Brodzik, John       10 Eastern Reg. HS         5:47.7   18:00.04   29   
 41 #1381 Marrero, Zach       12 Washington Twp HS       5:48.4   18:02.15   30   
 42 #1312 Shaw, Alexander     12 Eastern Reg. HS         5:51.7   18:12.71   31   
 43 #1308 Harley, Jacob       12 Eastern Reg. HS         5:52.1   18:13.90   32   
 44 #1314 Apostol, Roman      12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:52.7   18:15.53        
 45 #1322 Leiby, Parker       12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:52.8   18:15.99        
 46 #1316 Bradley, Ryan       10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:56.1   18:26.09        
 47 #1376 Conte, Vincent      11 Washington Twp HS       5:56.1   18:26.10   33   
 48 #1303 Arnstein, Aaron     10 Eastern Reg. HS         5:56.1   18:26.30   34   
 49 #1378 kelly, zach         10 Washington Twp HS       5:57.3   18:29.97        
 50 #1319 Gaskill, Ethan      10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:59.2   18:35.83        
 51 #1379 Kolodziej, Cole      9 Washington Twp HS       6:01.6   18:43.44        
 52 #1304 Bracchi, Chris      12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:03.7   18:49.99   35   
 53 #1307 Forsman, Aaron      12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:05.2   18:54.59        
 54 #1377 Cotter, Brandon      9 Washington Twp HS       6:07.8   19:02.58        
 55 #1309 Kenselaar, Kyle     12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:11.2   19:13.23        
 56 #1306 Cohen, Ben          10 Eastern Reg. HS         6:11.4   19:13.71        
 57 #1310 Krause, Colin       11 Eastern Reg. HS         6:17.1   19:31.47        
 58 #1311 Orloff, Justin      10 Eastern Reg. HS         6:19.0   19:37.33        
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #1368 Henry, Michael       9 Timber Creek            5:15.4   16:19.89    1   
  2 #1391 Miller, Darien      12 Winslow Twp HS          5:22.9   16:42.95    2   
  3 #1353 Ennis, Jack         12 Shawnee HS              5:27.9   16:58.71    3   
  4 #1364 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  12 Timber Creek            5:29.7   17:04.16    4   
  5 #1362 Warren, Tim         11 Shawnee HS              5:32.5   17:13.04    5   
  6 #1352 Dowling, Aiden      11 Shawnee HS              5:33.7   17:16.78    6   
  7 #1357 Keevey, Sean        11 Shawnee HS              5:35.3   17:21.57    7   
  8 #1371 Tucker, Evan        11 Timber Creek            5:39.0   17:33.03    8   
  9 #1389 Conley, Devon       12 Winslow Twp HS          5:39.4   17:34.19    9   
 10 #1358 Malpass, Jacob      12 Shawnee HS              5:42.7   17:44.65   10   
 11 #1388 Campbell, Christop  10 Winslow Twp HS          5:47.3   17:58.85   11   
 12 #1363 Cantero, Dan        10 Timber Creek            5:50.5   18:08.86   12   
 13 #1370 Savage, Tyler       12 Timber Creek            5:50.5   18:08.93   13   
 14 #1355 Friedman, Alex      11 Shawnee HS              5:50.8   18:09.73   14   
 15 #1373 Zakharia, Jaime     11 Timber Creek            5:52.4   18:14.87   15   
 16 #1351 Delancy, Jacob      11 Shawnee HS              5:54.0   18:19.69   16   
 17 #1367 Eller, Brody        12 Timber Creek            5:54.3   18:20.78   17   
 18 #1349 Stout, Kenny         9 Seneca  HS              5:55.2   18:23.40   18   
 19 #1348 Roseboro, Nathan    10 Seneca  HS              5:55.8   18:25.15   19   
 20 #1360 Pellegrino, Willia  10 Shawnee HS              5:56.7   18:28.14        
 21 #1366 Eaton, Eric         11 Timber Creek            5:59.5   18:36.76        
 22 #1359 Papp, Greg          10 Shawnee HS              6:01.1   18:41.81        
 23 #1300 Howe, John          10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:01.8   18:43.84   20   
 24 #1361 Richwall, Adam      11 Shawnee HS              6:04.7   18:53.06        
 25 #1344 Moore, Brady        12 Seneca  HS              6:05.2   18:54.49   21   
 26 #1369 Hunt, Jalen         12 Timber Creek            6:05.5   18:55.58        
 27 #1354 Etter, Kyle         11 Shawnee HS              6:05.8   18:56.45        
 28 #1299 Gary, Kasaan        12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:07.3   19:00.99   22   
 29 #1347 Pawling, Mike       12 Seneca  HS              6:07.4   19:01.29   23   
 30 #1301 Sonn, Kevin          9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:08.2   19:03.94   24   
 31 #1346 Olsen, Blake        12 Seneca  HS              6:08.8   19:05.82   25   
 32 #1390 Matthew, Taylor     11 Winslow Twp HS          6:09.7   19:08.37   26   
 33 #1292 Andrzejewski, Luke  12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:10.7   19:11.54   27   
 34 #1374 Zitterman, Jake     12 Timber Creek            6:13.0   19:18.82        
 35 #1356 Kaminer, William    10 Shawnee HS              6:13.4   19:19.99        
 36 #1340 Dunn, Shane          9 Seneca  HS              6:14.0   19:21.85   28   
 37 #1339 Capiris, Jimmy       9 Seneca  HS              6:15.8   19:27.35   29   
 38 #1387 Ali, Nequwan        11 Winslow Twp HS          6:16.2   19:28.76   30   
 39 #1386 Ajala, Charles      12 Winslow Twp HS          6:21.0   19:43.54   31   
 40 #1345 Moore, Harry        10 Seneca  HS              6:22.9   19:49.54        
 41 #1342 Macinelli, Paul      9 Seneca  HS              6:25.2   19:56.76        
 42 #1294 Cornaglia, Austin   12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:25.6   19:58.01   32   
 43 #1295 DiVito, Andrew      12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:28.9   20:08.14   33   
 44 #1350 Worrell, Jonah      11 Seneca  HS              6:32.1   20:18.19        
 45 #1341 Hess, Billy         11 Seneca  HS              6:38.2   20:37.02        
 46 #1298 Eberhardt, Karl     10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:39.6   20:41.29   34   
 47 #1385 Adams, Ryan         12 Winslow Twp HS          7:27.8   23:11.23   35   
 48 #1296 Dolan, Eric         10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:28.0   23:11.63        
 49 #1297 Donnelly, Joseph    10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:43.4   23:59.48        
 50 #1293 Beatty, Sam         10 Cherry Hill West HS     8:30.8   26:26.94        
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1180 Hutchison, Nick     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:11.9   16:08.95    1   
  2 #1186 Melko, Connor       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:13.3   16:13.34    2   
  3 #1192 Castaneda, Richard  11 Camden Catholic HS      5:15.4   16:19.74    3   
  4 #1184 Massaro, Andrew     11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:18.6   16:29.66    4   
  5 #1197 Derman, Ray         11 Camden Catholic HS      5:22.7   16:42.47    5   
  6 #1185 May, Sean           11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:24.9   16:49.23    6   
  7 #1189 Baier, Max          11 Camden Catholic HS      5:27.9   16:58.74    7   
  8 #1332 McGuigan, Jake      12 Paul VI HS              5:29.4   17:03.19    8   
  9 #1338 Tenerelli, Ryan     11 Paul VI HS              5:29.4   17:03.39    9   
 10 #1194 Coffey, Matt        11 Camden Catholic HS      5:32.4   17:12.51   10   
 11 #1179 Hutchison, Brian    11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:34.8   17:20.03   11   
 12 #1178 Dhawan, Manik       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:36.1   17:24.16   12   
 13 #1328 Gargano, Tyler      11 Paul VI HS              5:37.1   17:27.13   13   
 14 #1196 Denton, Matthew     10 Camden Catholic HS      5:37.4   17:28.09   14   
 15 #1336 Slattery, Matthew   11 Paul VI HS              5:37.6   17:28.77   15   
 16 #1329 Jennings, Ben       11 Paul VI HS              5:40.1   17:36.44   16   
 17 #1330 Johnson, Colton     10 Paul VI HS              5:44.3   17:49.56   17   
 18 #1191 Barreras, Vincent    9 Camden Catholic HS      5:52.8   18:15.99   18   
 19 #1187 Melko, Grant        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:54.6   18:21.57   19   
 20 #1337 Strobl, Nate        10 Paul VI HS              5:56.9   18:28.64   20   
 21 #1327 Casillas, Xavier    10 Paul VI HS              6:00.2   18:39.00        
 22 #1333 Millenbach, Max     10 Paul VI HS              6:00.6   18:40.29        
 23 #1334 Napolitano, John    12 Paul VI HS              6:05.8   18:56.27        
 24 #1201 Gisone, Miguel Ang  11 Camden Catholic HS      6:06.9   18:59.90   21   
 25 #1183 Mahaney, Zachary    11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:07.8   19:02.43        
 26 #1190 Barile, Marchello   10 Camden Catholic HS      6:08.6   19:04.99        
 27 #1223 Medina, Angel       10 Camden Co. V            6:10.6   19:11.38   22   
 28 #1219 Guest, Dontae       10 Camden Co. V            6:15.6   19:26.88   23   
 29 #1326 Bock, Matt          10 Paul VI HS              6:17.3   19:32.05        
 30 #1335 Rodriguez, Chris    12 Paul VI HS              6:18.1   19:34.72        
 31 #1212 Stemetzi, Peter     10 Camden Catholic HS      6:18.7   19:36.47        
 32 #1182 Johnson, Bobby      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:18.9   19:36.98        
 33 #1195 Costello, Shane     12 Camden Catholic HS      6:19.4   19:38.68        
 34 #1181 Iannelli, John      10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:19.7   19:39.53        
 35 #1211 Seo, Justin          9 Camden Catholic HS      6:23.2   19:50.42        
 36 #1210 Sawn, Joseph        12 Camden Catholic HS      6:33.5   20:22.44        
 37 #1215 Balon, Uriel        11 Camden Co. V            6:46.3   21:02.33   24   
 38 #1224 Miranda, Isaiah     11 Camden Co. V            7:14.4   22:29.62   25   
 39 #1221 Marte, Kenny        12 Camden Co. V            7:20.2   22:47.40   26   
 40 #1227 Sanchez, Bruno      11 Camden Co. V            7:24.5   23:00.86   27   
 41 #1177 Aquila, Michael     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:31.2   23:21.71        
 42 #1218 Encarnacion - Salg  10 Camden Co. V            7:54.9   24:35.40   28   
 43 #1216 Diaz, Confesor      12 Camden Co. V            8:11.2   25:25.99        
 44 #1220 Joaquin-Polanco, A  12 Camden Co. V            8:14.4   25:35.82        
 45 #1188 Sullivan, John      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     8:17.6   25:45.70        
 46 #1225 Ortiz - Acosta, Jo  10 Camden Co. V            8:21.9   25:59.36        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Cherokee HS                  18    1    2    3    5    7   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:21:05.05                                                     
         Average:    16:13.01                                                     
   2 Lenape Reg. HS               56    4    9   11   15   17   18   26           
      Total Time:  1:24:04.46                                                     
         Average:    16:48.90                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East HS          80    8   13   16   21   22   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.22                                                     
         Average:    17:01.85                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS            90    6   14   19   23   28   30   33           
      Total Time:  1:25:54.61                                                     
         Average:    17:10.93                                                     
   5 Eastern Reg. HS             139   20   27   29   31   32   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.82                                                     
         Average:    17:49.97                                                     
National Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          24    1    2    4    6   11   12   19           
      Total Time:  1:23:01.21                                                     
         Average:    16:36.25                                                     
   2 Camden Catholic HS           39    3    5    7   10   14   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.55                                                     
         Average:    16:56.31                                                     
   3 Paul VI HS                   61    8    9   13   15   16   17   20           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.92                                                     
         Average:    17:19.79                                                     
   4 Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke   120   22   23   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.61                                                     
         Average:    20:59.53                                                     
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Shawnee HS                   31    3    5    6    7   10   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.75                                                     
         Average:    17:18.95                                                     
   2 Timber Creek Reg. HS         38    1    4    8   12   13   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:27:14.87                                                     
         Average:    17:26.98                                                     
   3 Winslow Twp HS               78    2    9   11   26   30   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.12                                                     
         Average:    18:10.63                                                     
   4 Seneca  HS                  106   18   19   21   23   25   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:33:50.15                                                     
         Average:    18:46.03                                                     
   5 Cherry Hill West HS         125   20   22   24   27   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.32                                                     
         Average:    19:11.67