10/19– Colonial Conf. MS Championship

Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   634  Weiner, Payton                  Haddonfield Middle            8:38.00       
    2   607  Colflesh, Allison               Haddonfield Middle            8:46.00       
    3   496  Owens, Emily                    Audubon Middle School         9:00.00       
    4   629  Stoner, Olivia                  Haddonfield Middle            9:05.00       
    5   475  Carroll, Erin                   SterlingMS                    9:11.00       
    6   612  Dolce, Julia                    Haddonfield Middle            9:14.00       
    7   611  Derivaux, Lillian               Haddonfield Middle            9:22.00       
    8   446  Dorsett, Corinne                West Deptford MS              9:30.00       
    9   618  Hitchner, Lauren                Haddonfield Middle            9:38.00       
   10   620  Jacovini, Lilah                 Haddonfield Middle            9:42.00       
   11   627  Smith, Ciara                    Haddonfield Middle            9:44.00       
   12   628  Spellmeyer, Thea                Haddonfield Middle            9:44.00       
   13   428  Torelli, JoyLynn                Woodbury MS                   9:47.00       
   14   619  Jacovini, Eva                   Haddonfield Middle            9:49.00       
   15   420  Campo, Alexandra                Woodbury MS                   9:54.00       
   16   341  Rommen, Anika                   Haddon Heights MS             9:54.00       
   17   624  Miller, Sabrina                 Haddonfield Middle            9:55.00       
   18   328  Klein, Cambria                  Haddon Heights MS             9:55.00       
   19   631  Usher, Helene                   Haddonfield Middle            9:56.00       
   20   604  Carle, Isabella                 Haddonfield Middle           10:02.00       
   21   476  Wilsey, Tori                    SterlingMS                   10:03.00       
   22   610  DeMichele, Libby                Haddonfield Middle           10:07.00       
   23   430  Acevedp, Malia                  West Deptford MS             10:13.00       
   24   603  Carey, Maya                     Haddonfield Middle           10:14.00       
   25   433  Gindle, Gia                     West Deptford MS             10:14.00       
   26   435  Iannotti, Ryann                 West Deptford MS             10:20.00       
   27   436  Moffett, Hayley                 West Deptford MS             10:22.00       
   28   493  Holton, Alexandria              Audubon Middle School        10:26.00       
   29   340  Ricci, Lauren                   Haddon Heights MS            10:28.00       
   30   447  Holmstrom, Alexandra            West Deptford MS             10:45.00       
   31   568  Senhenn, Ellie                  Rohrer Middle School         10:49.00       
   32   431  Avila, April                    West Deptford MS             10:51.00       
   33   621  Jellig, Maria                   Haddonfield Middle           10:52.00       
   34   442  O'Loughlin, Emily               West Deptford MS             10:54.00       
   35   635  Whiting, Sarah                  Haddonfield Middle           10:57.00       
   36   547  Ways, Dayna                     SterlingMS                   11:03.00       
   37   528  Jandoli, Lucy                   Rohrer Middle School         11:04.00       
   38   701  Boucher, Brianna                Haddonfield Middle           11:06.00       
   39   383  Kaitlyn, Smith                  Gateway Regional             11:06.00       
   40   560  Mulligan, Maggie                Rohrer Middle School         11:10.00       
   41   608  Crumley, Lauren                 Haddonfield Middle           11:11.00       
   42   544  Weiss, Olivia                   Rohrer Middle School         11:16.00       
   43   380  Courtney, O'Hara                Gateway Regional             11:21.00       
   44   342  Severino, Ava                   Haddon Heights MS            11:31.00       
   45   349  Lewandowski, Nicole             Collingswood Middle Schoo    11:32.00       
   46   346  Cohen, Addie                    Collingswood Middle Schoo    11:35.00       
   47   600  Barker, Elizabeth               Haddonfield Middle           11:38.00       
   48   545  Gandi, Anushka                  Rohrer Middle School         11:42.00       
   49   498  Romanowski, Ashley              Audubon Middle School        11:47.00       
   50   335  Mason, Maya                     Haddon Heights MS            11:53.00       
   51   482  Barnhardt, Rebekah              Audubon Middle School        11:53.00       
   52   488  Davis, Greta                    Audubon Middle School        11:54.00       
   53   441  Metres, Lianelys                West Deptford MS             11:55.00       
   54   613  Eible Hargo, Jada               Haddonfield Middle           11:55.00       
   55   443  Pilaitis, Natalie               West Deptford MS             12:03.00       
   56   702  Ellis, Lillian                  Haddonfield Middle           12:04.00       
   57   490  Gaspari, Ava                    Audubon Middle School        12:07.00       
   58   440  Leonard, Elizabeth              West Deptford MS             12:08.00       
   59   487  Coady, Karrigan                 Audubon Middle School        12:10.00       
   60   623  Li, Rebecca                     Haddonfield Middle           12:16.00       
   61   614  Flanagan, Elizabeth             Haddonfield Middle           12:21.00       
   62   633  Votta, Lilly                    Haddonfield Middle           12:25.00       
   63   326  Karns, Elizabeth                Haddon Heights MS            12:25.00       
   64   576  Aliya, Martinez                 Lindenwold Middle            12:27.00       
   65   609  Crumley, Maddy                  Haddonfield Middle           12:28.00       
   66   486  Chambers, Caroline              Audubon Middle School        12:29.00       
   67   448  Hlubb, Aubrey                   West Deptford MS             12:38.00       
   68   632  Votta, Avery                    Haddonfield Middle           12:38.00
69   439  Cook, Maccayla                  West Deptford MS             12:39.00       
   70   381  Emily, Coleman                  Gateway Regional             12:43.00       
   71   630  Towers, Bridget                 Haddonfield Middle           12:48.00       
   72   320  Gandolfo, Catey                 Haddon Heights MS            12:56.00       
   73   368  Shauna, Davis                   Paulsboro                    12:56.00       
   74   426  Storms, Ryann                   Woodbury MS                  12:57.00       
   75   315  Capano, Bridget                 Haddon Heights MS            12:58.00       
   76   523  Bonsall, Madison                Rohrer Middle School         12:59.00       
   77   601  Bonner, Sophia                  Haddonfield Middle           13:03.00       
   78   330  Kluchnik, Sydney                Haddon Heights MS            13:05.00       
   79   570  Dinerman, Natalie               Rohrer Middle School         13:10.00       
   80   437  Roessly, Ariana                 West Deptford MS             13:13.00       
   81  5104  Valiant, Lynda                  Rohrer Middle School         13:13.00       
   82   622  Leimkuler, Clara                Haddonfield Middle           13:23.00       
   83   333  Mango, Molly                    Haddon Heights MS            13:26.00       
   84   434  Harverson, Ema                  West Deptford MS             13:30.00       
   85   445  Cujdik, Olivia                  West Deptford MS             13:32.00       
   86   444  Wood, Dominique                 West Deptford MS             13:32.00       
   87   575  Alannie, Rosario                Lindenwold Middle            13:34.00       
   88   578  Dawn, Warne                     Lindenwold Middle            13:34.00       
   89   580  Julianne, Dela-Pena             Lindenwold Middle            13:35.00       
   90   626  Potts, Caroline                 Haddonfield Middle           13:37.00       
   91  5113  Lastra, Willow                  Gateway Regional             13:41.00       
   92    -9  Unknown                                                      13:42.00       
   93   700  Demers, Emily                   Haddonfield Middle           13:42.00       
   94   636  Willison, Olivia                Haddonfield Middle           13:58.00       
   95   533  Messer, Claudia                 Rohrer Middle School         14:06.00       
   96   338  Parajo, Mira                    Haddon Heights MS            14:09.00       
   97   616  Groon, Emma                     Haddonfield Middle           14:13.00       
   98   750  Cailah, Evans                   Pine Hill Middle School      14:26.00       
   99   501  Brown, Erika                    Pine Hill Middle School      14:56.00       
  100   491  Gonzalez, Shaniel               Audubon Middle School        15:05.00       
  101   313  Bejo, Madisyn                   Haddon Heights MS            15:08.00       
  102   479  Cesarano, Vivian                SterlingMS                   15:19.00       
  103   382  Jasmijn, VanGurp                Gateway Regional             16:45.00       
  104  5112  Sorian, Abigail                 Lindenwold Middle            16:59.00 

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                            Colonial Conference - 10/19/2016                             
                                      Championship                                       
                                       10/19/2016                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   425  Shute, Brady                    Woodbury MS                   8:11.00       
    2   499  Williams, Zach                  Audubon Middle School         8:24.00       
    3   473  Thomasson, Thomas               West Deptford MS              8:25.00       
    4   457  Cobb, Jacob                     West Deptford MS              8:28.00       
    5   662  Hurly, John                     Haddonfield Middle            8:31.00       
    6   652  Clevenger, Seth                 Haddonfield Middle            8:35.00       
    7   668  Kasko, Justin                   Haddonfield Middle            8:38.00       
    8   423  Reed, Jesse                     Woodbury MS                   8:42.00       
    9   454  Zuzulock, Gavin                 West Deptford MS              8:45.00       
   10   471  Monahan, Andrew                 West Deptford MS              8:48.00       
   11   350  Marish, Owen                    Collingswood Middle Schoo     8:49.00       
   12   538  Overbeck, Luke                  Rohrer Middle School          8:50.00       
   13   681  O'Leary, Matthew                Haddonfield Middle            8:54.00       
   14   659  Eisenhower, Sean                Haddonfield Middle            8:57.00       
   15   347  Forrest, Joshua                 Collingswood Middle Schoo     8:58.00       
   16   666  Jellig, Connor                  Haddonfield Middle            8:59.00       
   17   665  Janssen, Tobias                 Haddonfield Middle            9:01.00       
   18   467  Vatela, Daniel                  West Deptford MS              9:01.00       
   19   456  Byrne, Shane                    West Deptford MS              9:02.00       
   20   429  Torelli, Michael                Woodbury MS                   9:03.00       
   21   464  Schultes, Nathaniel             West Deptford MS              9:06.00       
   22   492  Hoff, Brandyn                   Audubon Middle School         9:12.00       
   23   673  Mangelli, Evan                  Haddonfield Middle            9:14.00       
   24   679  Needham, Wyatt                  Haddonfield Middle            9:15.00       
   25   332  MacHenry, Gavin                 Haddon Heights MS             9:15.00       
   26   649  Caruso, Sebastiano              Haddonfield Middle            9:16.00       
   27   529  Lutz, Jackson                   Rohrer Middle School          9:22.00       
   28   664  Janssen, Oliver                 Haddonfield Middle            9:27.00       
   29   421  Floyd, Nolan                    Woodbury MS                   9:28.00       
   30   494  Lozada, Eli                     Audubon Middle School         9:29.00       
   31   648  Caruso, Luca                    Haddonfield Middle            9:34.00       
   32   638  Andrus, George                  Haddonfield Middle            9:37.00       
   33   495  Monteferrante, Joe              Audubon Middle School         9:37.00       
   34   375  Trevor, Waegel                  Paulsboro                     9:38.00       
   35   449  Hartman, Jake                   West Deptford MS              9:42.00       
   36   678  Needham, Riley                  Haddonfield Middle            9:43.00       
   37   707  Wolfe, James                    Haddonfield Middle            9:43.00       
   38   675  Marwaha, Samir                  Haddonfield Middle            9:45.00       
   39   522  Feeley, Ryan                    Rohrer Middle School          9:45.00       
   40   669  Kasko, Nicholas                 Haddonfield Middle            9:51.00       
   41   677  Nasuti, Joseph                  Haddonfield Middle            9:52.00       
   42   480  Addeo, Joey                     SterlingMS                    9:53.00       
   43   337  Murphy, Liam                    Haddon Heights MS             9:53.00       
   44   651  Clevenger, Caleb                Haddonfield Middle            9:54.00       
   45   674  Marwaha, Cyrus                  Haddonfield Middle            9:57.00       
   46   644  Bond, Teddy                     Haddonfield Middle            9:58.00       
   47   344  Wartenberg, Ryan                Haddon Heights MS             9:59.00       
   48   514  Bergmann, Ethan                 Rohrer Middle School         10:00.00       
   49   672  Leming, Matthew                 Haddonfield Middle           10:04.00       
   50   387  Michael, Abate                  Gateway Regional             10:05.00       
   51  5111  Richardson, Ciani               Lindenwold Middle            10:08.00       
   52   559  Miller, Logan                   Rohrer Middle School         10:10.00       
   53   324  Jackson, Tyrice                 Haddon Heights MS            10:11.00       
   54   463  Schlage, Justin                 West Deptford MS             10:11.00       
   55   641  Bean, Sean                      Haddonfield Middle           10:12.00       
   56   537  OlivoHyde, Gabe                 Rohrer Middle School         10:14.00       
   57   640  Bean, Matt                      Haddonfield Middle           10:18.00       
   58   565  Gallagher, Ryan                 Rohrer Middle School         10:20.00       
   59   369  Horton, Derrick                 Paulsboro                    10:25.00       
   60   661  Genel, Ryan                     Haddonfield Middle           10:26.00       
   61   708  Spell, Addison                  Haddonfield Middle           10:29.00       
   62   385  Chaz, Garren                    Gateway Regional             10:30.00       
   63   692  Thayer, Nelson                  Haddonfield Middle           10:31.00       
   64   526  Hinesley, James                 Rohrer Middle School         10:31.00       
   65   561  Pasquini, Nicky                 Rohrer Middle School         10:32.00       
   66   698  Wilson, Wesley                  Haddonfield Middle           10:33.00       
   67   458  Harverson, Jack                 West Deptford MS             10:36.00       
   68   696  Tully, Nolan                    Haddonfield Middle           10:38.00       
   69   465  Spositi, Scott                  West Deptford MS             10:40.00       
   70   706  Lawrie, Angus                   Haddonfield Middle           10:41.00       
   71   518  Messer, Jackson                 Rohrer Middle School         10:42.00       
   72   460  Lundfelt, Jarrett               West Deptford MS             10:43.00       
   73   699  Woolley, William                Haddonfield Middle           10:45.00       
   74   459  Lizardi, Ricardo                West Deptford MS             10:48.00       
   75   450  Lundfelt, Trevor                West Deptford MS             10:50.00       
   76   654  Conroy, Asher                   Haddonfield Middle           10:52.00       
   77   658  Duncan, James                   Haddonfield Middle           10:55.00       
   78   693  Thomas, Owen                    Haddonfield Middle           10:56.00       
   79   506  Larsen, Joseph                  Pine Hill Middle School      10:58.00       
   80   684  Redmond, Colin                  Haddonfield Middle           11:00.01       
   81   389  Xander, Snyder-Gay              Gateway Regional             11:01.00       
   82   646  Carlson, Ben                    Haddonfield Middle           11:03.00       
   83   513  Alymer, Eric                    Rohrer Middle School         11:05.00       
   84   521  Eife, Sean                      Rohrer Middle School         11:07.00       
   85   685  Romea, Ian                      Haddonfield Middle           11:09.00       
   86   556  Wells, Tyler                    Audubon Middle School        11:10.00       
   87   470  Guzzetti, Joshua                West Deptford MS             11:12.00       
   88   371  Gavin, Fritz                    Paulsboro                    11:16.00       
   89   334  Kluchnick, Andrew               Haddon Heights MS            11:20.00       
   90   645  Boyle, Quinn                    Haddonfield Middle           11:23.00       
   91   602  Bonner, Sydney                  Haddonfield Middle           11:25.00       
   92   474  Walker, Nicolas                 West Deptford MS             11:29.00       
   93   345  Zacamy, Will                    Haddon Heights MS            11:34.00       
   94   373  Michael, Lounsberry             Paulsboro                    11:35.00       
   95   374  Michael, Marlar                 Paulsboro                    11:39.00       
   96   527  Holton, Elijah                  Rohrer Middle School         11:42.00       
   97   691  Talty, Ian                      Haddonfield Middle           11:49.00       
   98   534  Miller, Dominic                 Rohrer Middle School         11:54.00       
   99   316  Coughlin, Patrick               Haddon Heights MS            11:57.00       
  100   567  Bagnell, Liam                   Rohrer Middle School         11:58.00       
  101   466  Tilghman, Dawson                West Deptford MS             12:01.00       
  102   468  Yearicks, Braydon               West Deptford MS             12:12.00       
  103   585  Nasir, Muse                     Lindenwold Middle            12:14.00       
  104   543  Tomashek, Max                   Rohrer Middle School         12:15.00       
  105   339  Ragonese, Jake                  Haddon Heights MS            12:16.00       
  106   709  Casale, Davis                   Haddonfield Middle           12:19.00       
  107    -9  Unknown                                                      12:21.00       
  108   461  McCullough, Brayden             West Deptford MS             12:26.00       
  109   361  DiPinto, Damian                 Collingswood Middle Schoo    12:26.00       
  110   715  Bartram, Evan                   Haddonfield Middle           12:40.00       
  111   682  Poliafico, Joseph               Haddonfield Middle           12:48.00       
  112   462  McDonald, Frank                 West Deptford MS             12:51.00       
  113   643  Bertorelli, Mark                Haddonfield Middle           12:52.00       
  114   477  Carmody, Nathan                 SterlingMS                   13:00.00       
  115   525  Hiltner, Jackson                Rohrer Middle School         13:05.00       
  116   755  John, Kosar                     Pine Hill Middle School      13:08.00       
  117   753  Douglas, Webster                Pine Hill Middle School      13:08.00       
  118   318  Dodds, Julien                   Haddon Heights MS            13:18.00       
  119   532  Merkh, Cal                      Rohrer Middle School         13:20.00       
  120   582  Andre, Grazette                 Lindenwold Middle            13:31.00       
  121   348  Groves, Avery                   Collingswood Middle Schoo    13:33.00       
  122   497  Perozzi, John                   Audubon Middle School        13:47.00       
  123   419  Aroch, Angel                    Woodbury MS                  13:54.00       
  124   386  Gavin, Rhodes                   Gateway Regional             13:58.00       
  125   637  Anderson, Michael               Haddonfield Middle           14:06.00       
  126  5108  Toledo Sanchez, Tony            Lindenwold Middle            14:21.00       
  127   489  Hoover, Kris                    Audubon Middle School        14:24.00       
  128   507  Moore, Tim                      Pine Hill Middle School      14:30.00       
  129   508  Payne, Shawn                    Pine Hill Middle School      14:37.00       
  130   388  Riley, Carty                    Gateway Regional             16:24.00       
  131   384  Alex, Stermen                   Gateway Regional             16:28.00       
  132   714  Sullivan, Thomas                Haddonfield Middle           17:09.00       
  133   451  Rosenfelt, Dylan                West Deptford MS             17:46.00       
  134   754  Franklin, Sadowski              Pine Hill Middle School      18:11.00
Advertisements