10/17– SJTCA Soph

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     SJTCA Frosh, Soph MS Championships - 10/17/2016                     
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   680  Wilkins III, Stephen       MSO  Kingsway                     17:33.87       
    2   860  Dearing, Erick             MSO  Washington Twp               17:35.10       
    3   909  Morrow, David              MSO  williamstown                 17:47.75       
    4   628  Hawkins, Yarayah           MFR  Highland                     18:13.91       
    5   675  Reynolds, Daniel           MSO  Kingsway                     18:17.01       
    6   867  Milou, Austin              MSO  Washington Twp               18:18.95       
    7   671  Paolucci, John             MSO  Kingsway                     18:22.75       
    8   898  Abriola, Mike              MSO  williamstown                 18:24.30       
    9   904  George, Nate               MSO  williamstown                 18:29.34       
   10   624  Corsaro, Chris             MFR  Highland                     18:31.02       
   11   532  Watermasysk, Kollin        MSO  Gloucester City              18:32.33       
   12   629  Kashem, Abdullah           MFR  Highland                     18:44.77       
   13   676  Rothwein, Nick             MSO  Kingsway                     18:53.65       
   14   666  Mitchell, Jacob            MSO  Kingsway                     18:54.67       
   15   901  Fanelli, Alec              MSO  williamstown                 19:17.21       
   16   660  Malone, Eddie              MSO  Kingsway                     19:21.56       
   17   868  Nichols, Jacob             MSO  Washington Twp               19:24.56       
   18   858  Conte, Vincent             MSO  Washington Twp               19:39.17       
   19   810  Friedman, Alex             MSO  Shawnee                      19:41.73       
   20   726  Denmark, Kevin             MSO  Moorestown                   19:42.64       
   21   823  Schwartz, Ricky            MSO  Shawnee                      19:55.75       
   22   808  Etter, Kyle                MSO  Shawnee                      20:17.50       
   23   673  Peiffer, Matthew           MSO  Kingsway                     20:23.29       
   24   668  Mostoller, Jakob           MSO  Kingsway                     20:28.08       
   25   739  Phelps, Christian          MFR  Moorestown                   20:35.26       
   26   984  Florio, Peter              MSO  Haddon Heights               20:46.20       
   27   651  DiLorenzo, Charles         MSO  Kingsway                     20:51.19       
   28   804  Blanco, Matt               MSO  Shawnee                      20:58.96       
   29   732  Liu, Wesley                MSO  Moorestown                   21:01.23       
   30   409  Anderson, Tyler            MFR  Cherry Hill West             21:02.18       
   31   397  Huddell, Benjamin          MSO  Bcit-Medford                 21:04.27       
   32   930  Potter, Josh               MSO  Haddon Township High Scho    21:12.51       
   33   839  Cross, Asa                 MSO  Triton                       21:20.00       
   34  1037  Littlehales, Kristina      WSO  Delsea HS                    21:25.96       
   35   723  Carlyle, Will              MSO  Moorestown                   21:28.86       
   36   722  Carlyle, Sean              MSO  Moorestown                   21:29.89       
   37   748  Yuan, Terry                MSO  Moorestown                   21:30.31       
   38   735  McHale, Aedan              MSO  Moorestown                   21:31.18       
   39   859  Dean, Matt                 MSO  Washington Twp               21:33.56       
   40   724  Comegno, Jack              MFR  Moorestown                   21:39.85       
   41   373  Saber, Jill                WSO  williamstown                 21:44.15       
   42   743  Tsai, Josh                 MSO  Moorestown                   21:48.96       
   43   902  Fasano, Matt               MSO  williamstown                 21:51.07       
   44  1023  Johnson, Bobby             MSO  Bishop Eustace Prep          21:51.43       
   45   740  Pillai, Adit               MSO  Moorestown                   21:54.23       
   46   725  DeMartini, Victor          MFR  Moorestown                   22:00.34       
   47   803  Blanco, Gabriel            MSO  Shawnee                      22:10.63       
   48   530  Foley, Keith               MSO  Gloucester City              22:11.13       
   49   162  Bisicchia, Bianca          WSO  Highland                     22:14.48       
   50   856  Caserta, Nick              MSO  Washington Twp               22:16.68       
   51   648  Carlisle, Sean             MSO  Kingsway                     22:18.42       
   52   642  Brady, Jacob               MSO  Kingsway                     22:31.43       
   53   746  Wilt, Henry                MFR  Moorestown                   22:37.11       
   54   369  Galan, Daletn              WSO  williamstown                 22:37.95       
   55   979  Georgl, Dan                MSO  Haddon Heights               22:45.65       
   56   996  Skotnicki, Mike            MSO  Haddon Heights               22:47.25       
   57   928  Lippencott, Jacob          MSO  Haddon Township High Scho    22:48.91       
   58   934  Ali, Nequwan               MFR  Wiinslow Township High Sc    22:49.28       
   59   729  Garg, Aditya               MFR  Moorestown                   22:50.07       
   60   490  Huerta Rico, Chris         MSO  Collingswood                 23:11.19       
   61    34  Williamson, Mirasha        WSO  Cherry Hill West             23:13.29       
   62   422  Cohen, Zachary             M09  Clearview                    23:13.73       
   63   731  Haymore, Timothy           MSO  Moorestown                   23:14.39       
   64   869  Pinardo, River             MSO  Washington Twp               23:22.97       
   65   375  Simcox, Shannon            WSO  williamstown                 23:24.93       
   66   328  Marchese, Bella            WSO  Washington Twp               23:28.78       
   67    32  Santana, Elizabeth         WSO  Cherry Hill West             23:30.40       
   68  1021  Giberson, Wyatt            MSO  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:32.23       
   69   906  McBride, Tim               MSO  williamstown                 23:41.02       
   70   165  Figueroa, Lita             WSO  Highland                     24:00.84       
   71   721  Borton, John               MSO  Moorestown                   24:07.12       
   72   643  Brasco, Anthony            MSO  Kingsway                     24:09.28       
   73   528  Walton, Mike               M10  Gloucester Catholic          24:12.12       
   74   100  Simila, Mia                W10  Gloucester Catholic          24:16.11       
   75   745  West, Jack                 MSO  Moorestown                   24:16.46       
   76   223  Galski, Janey              WSO  Moorestown                   24:24.95       
   77   819  Rhodes, Shane              MSO  Shawnee                      24:29.31       
   78   989  Loescher, Connor           MSO  Haddon Heights               24:34.43       
   79   747  Winiarski, Arthur          MFR  Moorestown                   24:35.66       
   80  1003  Mason, McKenna             WSO  Haddon Heights               24:50.52       
   81   923  Dinermann, Noah            MSO  Haddon Township High Scho    24:54.39       
   82   625  Covely, Jake               MSO  Highland                     24:58.95       
   83   102  Young, Lauren              W10  Gloucester Catholic          25:07.11       
   84   232  Reed, Cici                 WSO  Moorestown                   25:09.46       
   85   910  Silva, Antonio             MSO  williamstown                 25:13.53       
   86   411  Donnelly, Joseph           MFR  Cherry Hill West             25:17.76       
   87   517  Finley, Travis             M10  Gloucester Catholic          25:34.51       
   88    75  Aydelotte, Amanda          WSO  Collingswood                 25:50.94       
   89   862  Franklin, Peter            MSO  Washington Twp               26:02.02       
   90   360  Hood, Nicole               WSO  Wiinslow Township High Sc    26:05.14       
   91   907  McCausland, Benjamin       MSO  williamstown                 26:08.93       
   92   176  Morrison, Lauren           WSO  Kingsway                     26:13.25       
   93   401  Ross, Justin               MSO  Bcit-Medford                 26:14.29       
   94   330  Pettrelli, Gracie          WSO  Washington Twp               26:15.78       
   95   276  Legenski, Daliah           WSO  Triton                       26:21.57       
   96   812  Hecht, Brendan             MSO  Shawnee                      26:29.24       
   97   164  Dupree, Brianna            WSO  Highland                     26:29.79       
   98   376  Thompson, Lauryn           WSO  williamstown                 26:30.32       
   99   163  Bush, Hannah               WSO  Highland                     26:36.05       
  100   142  Hamilton, Cleo               W  Haddonfield Middle           26:53.43       
  101   416  Neumann, Sam               MSO  Cherry Hill West             27:02.23       
  102   322  Tsangaris, Julianna        WSO  Vineland High School         27:06.55       
  103   319  Sosa, Maredsy              WSO  Vineland High School         27:12.49       
  104   229  Lucidi, Maddie             WSO  Moorestown                   27:42.69       
  105   275  Gray, Jillian              WSO  Triton                       27:56.80       
  106   487  Cruz, Jerry                MSO  Collingswood                 28:11.96       
  107   168  Brown, Rebecca             WSO  Kingsway                     29:06.81       
  108   305  Marshall, Nyah             WSO  Vineland High School         29:17.98       
  109   370  Golliday, Gianna           WSO  williamstown                 30:09.76       
  110   279  Aponte, Aliyah             WSO  Vineland High School         30:13.94       
  111   318  Serrano, Abiana            WSO  Vineland High School         30:14.96       
  112    29  Engelman, Madelyn          WSO  Cherry Hill West             30:16.76       
  113   306  Mattie, McKinleigh         WSO  Vineland High School         31:11.58       
  114   329  Mayner, Tayva              WFR  Washington Twp               31:11.83       
  115   414  Isreal, Yacob              MSO  Cherry Hill West             31:58.90       
  116     9  Dixon, Jewel               WSO  Bcit-Medford                 32:14.56       
  117   166  Hutchinson, Danielle       WSO  Highland                     32:23.63       
  118   278  Antonetti, Katia           WSO  Vineland High School         34:12.19       
  119   106  Petrik, Emily              WSO  Gloucester City              37:16.49


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             SJTCA Frosh, Soph MS Championships - 10/17/2016              
                        Gloucester County College                         
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 3  Mixed 5000 Meter Run Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals
==========================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                  
  1 #1037 Littlehales, Krist WSO Delsea HS               6:54.0   21:25.96
  2  #373 Saber, Jill        WSO williamstown            6:59.8   21:44.15
  3  #162 Bisicchia, Bianca  WSO Highland                7:09.6   22:14.48
  4  #369 Galan, Daletn      WSO williamstown            7:17.1   22:37.95
  5   #34 Williamson, Mirash WSO Cherry Hill West        7:28.5   23:13.29
  6  #375 Simcox, Shannon    WSO williamstown            7:32.2   23:24.93
  7  #328 Marchese, Bella    WSO Washington Twp          7:33.5   23:28.78
  8   #32 Santana, Elizabeth WSO Cherry Hill West        7:34.0   23:30.40
  9  #165 Figueroa, Lita     WSO Highland                7:43.8   24:00.84
 10  #100 Simila, Mia        W10 Gloucester Catholic     7:48.7   24:16.11
 11  #223 Galski, Janey      WSO Moorestown              7:51.6   24:24.95
 12 #1003 Mason, McKenna     WSO Haddon Heights          7:59.8   24:50.52
 13  #102 Young, Lauren      W10 Gloucester Catholic     8:05.1   25:07.11
 14  #232 Reed, Cici         WSO Moorestown              8:05.9   25:09.46
 15   #75 Aydelotte, Amanda  WSO Collingswood            8:19.2   25:50.94
 16  #360 Hood, Nicole       WSO Wiinslow Tow            8:23.8   26:05.14
 17  #176 Morrison, Lauren   WSO Kingsway                8:26.4   26:13.25
 18  #330 Pettrelli, Gracie  WSO Washington Twp          8:27.2   26:15.78
 19  #276 Legenski, Daliah   WSO Triton                  8:29.1   26:21.57
 20  #164 Dupree, Brianna    WSO Highland                8:31.7   26:29.79
 21  #376 Thompson, Lauryn   WSO williamstown            8:31.9   26:30.32
 22  #163 Bush, Hannah       WSO Highland                8:33.8   26:36.05
 23  #142 Hamilton, Cleo       W Haddonfield Middle      8:39.4   26:53.43
 24  #322 Tsangaris, Juliann WSO Vineland Hig            8:43.6   27:06.55
 25  #319 Sosa, Maredsy      WSO Vineland Hig            8:45.5   27:12.49
 26  #229 Lucidi, Maddie     WSO Moorestown              8:55.2   27:42.69
 27  #275 Gray, Jillian      WSO Triton                  8:59.7   27:56.80
 28  #168 Brown, Rebecca     WSO Kingsway                9:22.3   29:06.81
 29  #305 Marshall, Nyah     WSO Vineland Hig            9:25.9   29:17.98
 30  #370 Golliday, Gianna   WSO williamstown            9:42.5   30:09.76
 31  #279 Aponte, Aliyah     WSO Vineland Hig            9:43.9   30:13.94
 32  #318 Serrano, Abiana    WSO Vineland Hig            9:44.2   30:14.96
 33   #29 Engelman, Madelyn  WSO Cherry Hill West        9:44.8   30:16.76
 34  #306 Mattie, McKinleigh WSO Vineland Hig           10:02.4   31:11.58
 35  #329 Mayner, Tayva      WFR Washington Twp         10:02.5   31:11.83
 36    #9 Dixon, Jewel       WSO Bcit-Medford           10:22.7   32:14.56
 37  #166 Hutchinson, Daniel WSO Highland               10:25.6   32:23.63
 38  #278 Antonetti, Katia   WSO Vineland Hig           11:00.6   34:12.19
 39  #106 Petrik, Emily      WSO Gloucester City        11:59.9   37:16.49
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #680 Wilkins III, Steph MSO Kingsway                5:39.2   17:33.87
  2  #860 Dearing, Erick     MSO Washington Twp          5:39.6   17:35.10
  3  #909 Morrow, David      MSO williamstown            5:43.7   17:47.75
  4  #628 Hawkins, Yarayah   MFR Highland                5:52.1   18:13.91
  5  #675 Reynolds, Daniel   MSO Kingsway                5:53.1   18:17.01
  6  #867 Milou, Austin      MSO Washington Twp          5:53.8   18:18.95
  7  #671 Paolucci, John     MSO Kingsway                5:55.0   18:22.75
  8  #898 Abriola, Mike      MSO williamstown            5:55.5   18:24.30
  9  #904 George, Nate       MSO williamstown            5:57.1   18:29.34
 10  #624 Corsaro, Chris     MFR Highland                5:57.6   18:31.02
 11  #532 Watermasysk, Kolli MSO Gloucester City         5:58.1   18:32.33
 12  #629 Kashem, Abdullah   MFR Highland                6:02.1   18:44.77
 13  #676 Rothwein, Nick     MSO Kingsway                6:04.9   18:53.65
 14  #666 Mitchell, Jacob    MSO Kingsway                6:05.3   18:54.67
 15  #901 Fanelli, Alec      MSO williamstown            6:12.5   19:17.21
 16  #660 Malone, Eddie      MSO Kingsway                6:13.9   19:21.56
 17  #868 Nichols, Jacob     MSO Washington Twp          6:14.9   19:24.56
 18  #858 Conte, Vincent     MSO Washington Twp          6:19.6   19:39.17
 19  #810 Friedman, Alex     MSO Shawnee                 6:20.4   19:41.73
 20  #726 Denmark, Kevin     MSO Moorestown              6:20.7   19:42.64
 21  #823 Schwartz, Ricky    MSO Shawnee                 6:24.9   19:55.75
 22  #808 Etter, Kyle        MSO Shawnee                 6:31.9   20:17.50
 23  #673 Peiffer, Matthew   MSO Kingsway                6:33.8   20:23.29
 24  #668 Mostoller, Jakob   MSO Kingsway                6:35.3   20:28.08
 25  #739 Phelps, Christian  MFR Moorestown              6:37.6   20:35.26
 26  #984 Florio, Peter      MSO Haddon Heights          6:41.2   20:46.20
 27  #651 DiLorenzo, Charles MSO Kingsway                6:42.8   20:51.19
 28  #804 Blanco, Matt       MSO Shawnee                 6:45.3   20:58.96
 29  #732 Liu, Wesley        MSO Moorestown              6:46.0   21:01.23
 30  #409 Anderson, Tyler    MFR Cherry Hill West        6:46.3   21:02.18
 31  #397 Huddell, Benjamin  MSO Bcit-Medford            6:47.0   21:04.27
 32  #930 Potter, Josh       MSO Hths                    6:49.6   21:12.51
 33  #839 Cross, Asa         MSO Triton                  6:52.0   21:20.00
 34  #723 Carlyle, Will      MSO Moorestown              6:54.9   21:28.86
 35  #722 Carlyle, Sean      MSO Moorestown              6:55.2   21:29.89
 36  #748 Yuan, Terry        MSO Moorestown              6:55.4   21:30.31
 37  #735 McHale, Aedan      MSO Moorestown              6:55.6   21:31.18
 38  #859 Dean, Matt         MSO Washington Twp          6:56.4   21:33.56
 39  #724 Comegno, Jack      MFR Moorestown              6:58.4   21:39.85
 40  #743 Tsai, Josh         MSO Moorestown              7:01.4   21:48.96
 41  #902 Fasano, Matt       MSO williamstown            7:02.0   21:51.07
 42 #1023 Johnson, Bobby     MSO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:02.1   21:51.43
 43  #740 Pillai, Adit       MSO Moorestown              7:03.0   21:54.23
 44  #725 DeMartini, Victor  MFR Moorestown              7:05.0   22:00.34
 45  #803 Blanco, Gabriel    MSO Shawnee                 7:08.3   22:10.63
 46  #530 Foley, Keith       MSO Gloucester City         7:08.5   22:11.13
 47  #856 Caserta, Nick      MSO Washington Twp          7:10.3   22:16.68
 48  #648 Carlisle, Sean     MSO Kingsway                7:10.8   22:18.42
 49  #642 Brady, Jacob       MSO Kingsway                7:15.0   22:31.43
 50  #746 Wilt, Henry        MFR Moorestown              7:16.9   22:37.11
 51  #979 Georgl, Dan        MSO Haddon Heights          7:19.6   22:45.65
 52  #996 Skotnicki, Mike    MSO Haddon Heights          7:20.1   22:47.25
 53  #928 Lippencott, Jacob  MSO Hths                    7:20.6   22:48.91
 54  #934 Ali, Nequwan       MFR Wiinslow Tow            7:20.8   22:49.28
 55  #729 Garg, Aditya       MFR Moorestown              7:21.0   22:50.07
 56  #490 Huerta Rico, Chris MSO Collingswood            7:27.8   23:11.19
 57  #422 Cohen, Zachary     M09 Clearview               7:28.6   23:13.73
 58  #731 Haymore, Timothy   MSO Moorestown              7:28.9   23:14.39
 59  #869 Pinardo, River     MSO Washington Twp          7:31.6   23:22.97
 60 #1021 Giberson, Wyatt    MSO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:34.6   23:32.23
 61  #906 McBride, Tim       MSO williamstown            7:37.4   23:41.02
 62  #721 Borton, John       MSO Moorestown              7:45.8   24:07.12
 63  #643 Brasco, Anthony    MSO Kingsway                7:46.5   24:09.28
 64  #528 Walton, Mike       M10 Gloucester Catholic     7:47.4   24:12.12
 65  #745 West, Jack         MSO Moorestown              7:48.8   24:16.46
 66  #819 Rhodes, Shane      MSO Shawnee                 7:53.0   24:29.31
 67  #989 Loescher, Connor   MSO Haddon Heights          7:54.6   24:34.43
 68  #747 Winiarski, Arthur  MFR Moorestown              7:55.0   24:35.66
 69  #923 Dinermann, Noah    MSO Hths                    8:01.0   24:54.39
 70  #625 Covely, Jake       MSO Highland                8:02.5   24:58.95
 71  #910 Silva, Antonio     MSO williamstown            8:07.2   25:13.53
 72  #411 Donnelly, Joseph   MFR Cherry Hill West        8:08.6   25:17.76
 73  #517 Finley, Travis     M10 Gloucester Catholic     8:14.0   25:34.51
 74  #862 Franklin, Peter    MSO Washington Twp          8:22.8   26:02.02
 75  #907 McCausland, Benjam MSO williamstown            8:25.0   26:08.93
 76  #401 Ross, Justin       MSO Bcit-Medford            8:26.8   26:14.29
 77  #812 Hecht, Brendan     MSO Shawnee                 8:31.6   26:29.24
 78  #416 Neumann, Sam       MSO Cherry Hill West        8:42.2   27:02.23
 79  #487 Cruz, Jerry        MSO Collingswood            9:04.6   28:11.96
 80  #414 Isreal, Yacob      MSO Cherry Hill West       10:17.7   31:58.90