10/15– Heroes to Hero 5K (Gloucester)

Place Bib Name Gender City Clock Chip Age
1 196 Brian Quilty M Glassboro 15:46.7 15:46.2 27
2 328 Erin LiVecchi F Haddon Heights 17:03.8 16:47.8 33
3 158 Adam Mina M Voorhees 17:17.2 17:16.2 28
4 620 NICK SIMILA M Wenonah 17:45.6 17:44.1 17
5 13 Andrew Berger M Cherry Hill 17:45.8 17:45.8 24
6 124 Lauren Kelly F Philadelphia 17:58.7 17:57.9 26
7 130 K.J. Laidig M Haddonfield 18:06.0 18:05.7 55
8 640 Greg Cauller M York 18:13.0 18:12.0 57
9 60 Jenn Cronin F North Wales 18:26.6 18:25.3 26
10 17 Abel Bermudez M Gloucester 18:34.4 18:31.3 36
11 10 Michelle Batiato Brangan F Sicklerville 18:39.5 18:38.2 46
12 20 Noelle Bisinger F Audubon 19:06.4 19:05.8 30
13 82 Robin England F Haddon Twp. 19:28.2 19:26.9 27
14 322 Joseph Brophy M Gloucester 19:31.3 19:30.0 31
15 90 Corey Gartland M Gloucester City 19:35.7 19:33.2 16
16 348 Albert Parent M Gloucester 19:53.0 19:51.9 8
17 621 kollin watermasysk M Gloucester 19:54.4 19:52.9 16
18 342 Sean Ward M Gloucester 19:54.8 19:53.1 17
19 54 Stan Cooper M Cherry Hill 19:57.6 19:56.1 57
20 187 Brian Plodizyn M Haddonfield 20:19.4 20:15.5 35
21 167 Erik Ness M Haddonfield 20:16.9 20:15.2 31
22 334 George Steinbronn M Vineland 20:44.7 20:42.2 55
23 350 Travis Finley M Gloucester 20:52.6 20:50.3 15
24 156 Samuel Menasion M Brookhaven 20:55.0 20:53.8 60
25 127 Christian Kittel M Mt. Ephraim 21:11.9 21:09.2 43
26 265 William Wiltsey M Gloucester 21:14.2 21:12.0 54
27 261 Ashley Weiner F Philadelphia 21:18.4 21:17.3 31
28 270 Rich Wright M Cherry Hill 21:22.7 21:22.1 48
29 57 Colin Coultas M Gloucester City 21:27.1 21:25.8 16
30 36 Evan Carbone M Blackwood 21:28.5 21:25.2 13
31 617 Jake Enley M Glendora 21:42.8 21:29.2 14
32 151 Denny McGrail M Sewell 21:58.6 21:56.8 26
33 161 Jeff Moore M Haddon Heights 22:08.3 21:41.9 49
34 605 Noah Craig M Mickleton 22:10.9 22:09.2 13
35 335 Antonio Mancini M Vineland 22:11.1 22:08.4 55
36 325 Kieira Anne Zamloon F Medford 22:15.0 22:11.5 24
37 631 CHRIS KWASIZUR M Gloucester 22:23.1 22:19.2 17
38 398 Daniel Pontonio M Marlton 22:19.7 22:18.9 48
39 353 Wade Billings M Gloucester 22:22.6 22:21.0 11
40 97 William Goldsworthy M Bellmawr 22:29.9 22:28.3 61
41 286 Jeff Moore M Haddon Heights 22:30.9 22:29.2 11
42 289 Patrick Alani M Audubon 22:32.7 22:30.9 11
43 272 Richard Zheng M Gloucester City 22:34.5 22:33.0 17
44 399 Dale Cooley M Barrington 22:37.1 22:13.7 45
45 71 Gary DiSanti M West Deptford 22:41.9 22:36.3 50
46 255 James Wachter M Folsom 22:47.2 22:44.1 53
47 635 Ricky Baluya M Gloucster 22:49.4 22:47.3 13
48 637 Vincent Lamonica M Turnersville 22:51.0 22:42.9 14
49 110 Donald Harris M Elmer 22:51.2 22:40.0 46
50 385 Mike Campbell M Gloucester 22:59.4 22:57.1 32
51 240 Richard Tourjee M Ledyard 23:07.6 22:05.4 61
52 202 Robert Rosenheim M Haddon Heights 23:10.3 22:44.9 50
53 267 Mark Winters M Laurel springs 23:12.5 23:00.9 35
54 45 Kamryn Cieslik F Sicklerville 23:12.5 23:08.9 11
55 46 Vincent Cieslik M Sicklerville 23:15.8 23:12.3 44
56 159 Jeffrey Mirabello M Haddonfield 23:19.5 23:19.5 34
57 338 Tom Shemeley M Haddon Twp 23:21.4 23:16.8 55
58 137 Jerry Marino M North Wildwood 23:26.6 23:22.9 66
59 160 John Mitchell M Westmont 23:26.9 23:07.0 53
60 256 Terri Wallace F Audubon 23:32.1 23:32.1 49
61 16 Walter Berglund M sewell 23:32.7 23:25.9 52
62 609 Mark Uffelman M Philadelphia 22:34.0 23:30.9 60
63 336 Jessica Rendfrey F Pennsauken 23:35.7 23:34.1 13
64 351 Chris Scafidi M Blackwood 23:39.0 23:36.7 30
65 76 Beau Dunn M Gloucester 23:41.5 23:32.8 35
66 157 Shane Menasion M Brookhaven 23:42.7 23:40.3 23
67 73 Brian Donath M Philadelphia 23:44.6 26:38.1 43
68 361 Shea O’Connell M Gloucester 23:49.7 23:40.1 26
69 309 MIa Simila F Gloucester 23:50.6 23:45.2 15
70 381 Anthony Russo M Mt. Ephraim 23:55.1 23:46.0 25
71 388 Dawn Gillis F Bellmawr 23:55.9 23:49.3 47
72 120 Craig Jordan M Haddonfield 23:56.0 23:51.9 55
73 611 Dominic Cusano M Middletown 23:58.7 23:47.5 38
74 101 Jennifer Gross F Mount Ephraim 24:04.1 24:04.1 25
75 93 Matthew Geibel M Edison 24:05.1 23:51.7 45
76 42 Nina Ceccanecchio F Blackwood 24:07.8 24:04.2 12
77 284 Shaelan McNally F Haddon Heights 24:12.7 24:02.3 10
78 103 Scott Gutelius M Berlin 24:13.2 24:09.7 40
79 369 Jessica Francis F Gloucester 24:17.9 24:12.2 23
80 650 Chris Kusmanick M Brooklawn 24:18.3 24:08.0 29
81 246 Russ Tyndale M Berlin 24:19.1 24:12.9 42
82 630 Glenn Werner M Gibbsboro 24:20.4 24:16.8 45
83 329 Anthony LiVecchi M Haddon Heights 24:21.9 24:17.1 35
84 64 Robert Dawalt M West Collingswood Heights 24:35.1 24:27.9 18
85 131 Sam Leone M Woolwich 24:28.9 24:24.2 43
86 80 Rich Efymow M Mount Ephraim 24:30.2 24:22.8 42
87 51 Chase Cooley M Sicklerville 24:30.5 24:27.8 8
88 615 Darron Briggs M Blackwood 24:30.6 24:27.1 42
89 292 Mackenna Finnegan F Haddon Heights 24:32.4 24:27.8 12
90 305 Mia McNally F Haddon Heights 24:32.5 24:21.9 12
91 327 Denille Meloche F Haddon Twp 24:36.8 24:29.0 39
92 102 Philip Gross M Gloucester City 24:38.1 24:26.8 25
93 200 Michael Rodriguez M Philadelphia 24:42.7 24:36.9 34
94 244 Michael Trott M Mount Ephraim 24:57.7 24:20.0 31
95 277 Damion Sanderson M Gloucester 24:45.0 24:41.9 16
96 12 L Bendzinski-Colborn F West Deptford 24:47.4 24:44.1 47
97 321 Greg Landis M Haddon Twp 24:47.7 24:47.7 58
98 34 Thomas Campo M Woodbury 24:50.7 24:48.9 70
99 339 Regan Shemeley F Haddon Twp 24:55.4 24:50.9 12
100 269 Emily Wood F Merchantville 24:55.9 24:47.2 40
101 364 Blaise O’Donnell M Gloucester 24:57.5 24:48.1 29
102 125 Sean Kelly M 24:58.1 24:45.7 42
103 169 Denise ODonnell F Gloucester 25:01.9 24:56.2 52
104 94 Julia Gibe F Bridgeton 25:03.1 25:03.1 33
105 360 Mark Lattanzio M Mickleton 25:03.7 24:54.2 39
106 112 Jessica Helder F Gloucester 25:04.6 24:55.9 36
107 128 Joseph Kittel M Mt. Ephraim 25:11.2 25:02.8 42
108 344 Brett Korenak M Gloucester 25:17.6 25:15.9 14
109 324 Daniel Bergray M Warrington 25:24.4 25:19.9 26
110 257 Joe Walls M Haddonfield 25:32.9 25:30.0 50
111 375 Lindsey Burleigh F Bellmawr 25:32.9 25:19.1 14
112 659 joe blaz M Atlantic City 25:35.1 25:27.7 59
113 642 James Finnegan M Haddon Hts 25:36.6 25:23.1 45
114 363 Doug Ziegler M Gloucester 25:37.9 25:27.2 40
115 1 Katherine Alkins-Mitchell F Westmont 25:41.0 25:32.9 42
116 106 Kyle Haldeman M Atco 25:42.0 25:29.0 15
117 63 Ally Dawalt F Westville 25:49.7 25:18.1 16
118 323 Maura Brophy F Gloucester 25:44.3 25:39.2 28
119 165 Richard Musselman M Mt. Ephraim 25:49.1 25:43.9 13
120 370 Steve Harris M Gloucester 25:53.8 25:41.2 25
121 21 Timothy Bjerring M Philadelphia 25:54.3 25:47.9 28
122 393 LINDA HUBBS F Mantua 25:54.6 25:48.4 50
123 4 Tom Antrilli M Blackwood 25:55.5 25:40.8 44
124 98 Josh Grasmick M Collingswood 25:56.7 25:38.1 18
125 2 Joe Aman M Brooklawn 26:01.6 25:51.9 29
126 313 Frank Reiss M Bellmawr 26:05.8 25:39.3 34
127 144 Andrew McCorkle M Mount Laurel 26:03.8 26:03.8 14
128 629 David Saunders M Brooklawn 26:04.3 25:44.1 29
129 224 Laura Spencer F Collingswood 26:05.9 25:59.2 29
130 191 Donna Presenza F Sewell 26:08.0 26:04.8 9
131 6 Amy Baker F Gloucester 26:08.6 25:57.1 34
132 40 Kerry Ceccanecchio F Blackwood 26:10.1 26:06.7 40
133 358 Ryan O’Callaghan M Cherry Hill 26:19.1 26:15.8 11
134 215 Amelia Servin F Stratford 26:21.8 26:18.9 31
135 392 JERRY HUBBS M Mantua 26:30.5 26:28.0 53
136 208 Luke Sauter M Mount Ephraim 26:34.0 26:20.8 14
137 285 Caroline Knapp F Haddon Heights 26:36.7 26:20.2 12
138 280 Joseph Bruno M Haddon Heights 26:36.6 26:36.0 11
139 610 Andrea Myers F Brooklawn 26:36.9 26:32.2 28
140 331 John Smaldore M Haddon Heights 26:39.9 26:37.1 50
141 72 Lori DiSanti F West Deptford 26:43.2 26:36.1 48
142 628 Michael Kemp M Woolwich 26:53.8 26:43.9 31
143 310 Bill Simila M Gloucester 26:56.3 36:43.1 52
144 231 Isabelle Tacka F Sicklerville 26:58.4 26:58.4 8
145 290 Michael Haas M Haddonfield 27:10.0 27:09.6 9
146 288 Sean Alemi M Audubon 27:11.3 27:10.8 9
147 47 Caitlyn Clarke F Audubon 27:11.6 26:52.9 15
148 352 Janine Fagnali F Blackwood 27:12.1 27:09.7 28
149 209 Mike Scardino M Waterford 27:24.4 27:00.6 16
150 99 Lou Grasmick III M Runnemede 27:25.0 27:06.8 47
151 343 Eric Glassman M Gloucester 27:26.8 27:07.2 19
152 11 Michelle Bauer F Mickleton 27:29.5 27:18.2 30
153 233 Tom Taylor M Atco 27:31.3 27:16.3 60
154 345 Steven Light M Gloucester 27:33.2 27:29.9 13
155 354 Thomas Billings M Gloucester 27:37.0 27:33.7 13
156 294 Gianna Cicco F Cherry Hill 27:37.9 27:33.1 10
157 41 Natalie Ceccanecchio F Blackwood 27:45.9 27:45.9 8
158 264 Mark Wilkins M Cherry Hill 27:46.3 27:26.5 45
159 123 Amanda Kelly F Berlin 27:47.1 27:23.6 36
160 268 Dave Woeppel M Somerdale 27:49.0 27:49.9 29
161 249 Paul Usher M Blackwood 27:54.4 27:44.9 57
162 312 Vincent Barreras M Pennsauken 27:56.4 27:51.9 13
163 190 Laurie Ann Powell F Marlton 27:57.1 27:46.7 28
164 623 Jackson DiBease M Merchantville 27:57.3 27:52.1 12
165 229 Kyle Stuart F Franklinville 28:04.5 27:33.9 32
166 641 Kiran Finnegan F Haddon Hts 27:58.0 27:46.6 15
167 622 Mattigan DiBease F Merchantville 28:00.9 27:56.1 13
168 219 Brenda Simila F Thorofare 28:01.1 27:46.9 48
169 648 Kelly Bleistine F 28:01.5 27:57.0 12
170 81 Tyler Efymow M Mount Ephraim 28:03.0 27:55.7 14
171 70 Nick DiPietro M Mount Ephraim 28:03.7 27:52.0 26
172 107 Mackenzie Haldeman F Atco 28:06.7 27:54.2 13
173 616 Lou Crispi M Williamstown 28:10.1 28:03.6 23
174 298 Robert Schuhl M Haddon Heights 28:10.3 27:55.0 54
175 332 Stephen Miller M Haddon Heights 28:11.3 28:04.8 28
176 357 Mark Campanell M Gloucester 28:11.8 28:01.0 34
177 52 Danielle Cooley F Sicklerville 28:13.6 28:09.2 37
178 135 Darrell Madia M Gibbsboro 28:15.5 28:15.1 54
179 299 Sally Knapp F Haddon Heights 28:21.9 27:52.9 48
180 367 John Zorzi M Sicklerville 28:18.2 28:05.0 30
181 176 Gina Palumbo F W. Collingswood Heights 28:19.7 28:12.1 53
182 636 Vincent Lamonica M Turnersville 28:22.0 28:13.5 47
183 217 Christine Shayka F Sicklerville 28:22.3 28:13.0 66
184 612 Thomas O’Connor M Gloucester 28:23.6 28:13.0 28
185 136 Paul Mandilian M Voorhees 28:31.0 28:10.7 26
186 397 Martin Nolan M Gloucester 28:32.1 28:24.8 52
187 188 Brian Poliafico M Haddonfield 28:34.7 28:31.2 41
188 113 Matthew Hoinkis M Audubon 29:19.2 28:36.1 51
189 366 William Pendergast M Blackwood 28:39.0 28:12.7 27
190 105 Jennifer Hagan F Gloucester City 28:39.5 28:27.9 39
191 368 Kacey Zorzi F Sicklerville 28:40.8 28:27.3 29
192 153 Molly McKee F Audubon 28:44.7 28:33.0 23
193 326 Eric Harvey M Maple Shade 28:45.2 28:40.8 27
194 168 Tom Nolan, Jr. M Marlton 28:46.0 28:38.0 61
195 173 John Owens M Philadelphia 28:48.7 28:39.2 25
196 129 Nathan Krier M Gloucester City 28:54.9 28:54.9 23
197 175 Dominic Palladino M Oaklyn 28:55.7 28:43.1 59
198 236 Daniel Tighe M Berlin 29:09.2 28:35.9 51
199 308 Matthew Mascolo M Haddon Heights 29:04.3 29:02.8 13
200 306 Aidan Donnelly M Haddon Heights 29:05.8 29:04.1 14
201 619 Jaime Whalen F Moorestown 29:07.1 29:01.7 40
202 652 David Thomas M Williamstown 29:17.5 29:08.1 46
203 618 Nick Scardino M Hammonton 29:18.5 29:12.8 49
204 96 Brittany Goldstein F North Wales 29:20.1 29:09.7 32
205 189 Keith Polifrone M Lindenwold 29:22.0 28:10.7 48
206 276 Mikayla Sanderson F Gloucester 29:22.7 29:06.2 12
207 340 Ryann Shemeley F Haddon Twp 29:23.2 29:15.0 13
208 317 Cameryn Rudderow F Gloucester 29:23.5 29:07.2 13
209 639 Victoria Forrest F Marlton 29:31.0 29:22.5 28
210 237 Tina Tilton F Runnemede 29:33.7 29:09.0 41
211 184 Bette Jo Pigliacelli F Mickleton 29:34.1 29:09.7 40
212 179 Lauren Petroski F Deptford 29:35.2 29:22.7 35
213 15 Kelsey Berglund F Gloucester City 29:35.3 29:22.1 25
214 337 Jordyn Rendfrey M Pennsauken 29:49.1 29:44.9 11
215 14 April Berglund F Sewell 29:50.1 29:36.8 51
216 65 Christina DeCristofor F Sicklerville 30:23.2 29:51.0 47
217 194 Jennifer Pulaski F Runnemede 30:07.8 29:28.2 42
218 646 ROBERT ROMANOWSKI M Gloucester 29:57.2 29:44.7 21
219 172 Missy Ottinger F Jamison 29:57.8 29:42.6 49
220 400 Ryan Fox M West Deptford 29:58.8 29:48.3 28
221 279 Grace Duffy F Haddon Heights 30:01.3 29:51.0 9
222 295 ava McNally F Haddon Heights 30:01.9 29:51.1 9
223 647 Michael Bleistine M 30:04.9 30:00.0 14
224 330 Andrew Underwood M Haddon Heights 30:05.2 29:59.0 25
225 287 Anna Dougherty F Haddon Heights 30:06.3 30:01.0 11
226 92 Mariellen Geibel F haddon township 30:06.3 29:52.8 51
227 170 Norman Ostroff M Cherry Hill 30:08.4 29:57.8 70
228 283 Jonathan Walker M Barrington 30:08.7 30:03.9 10
229 206 Chris Santone M West Deptford 30:30.7 30:10.4 37
230 79 Kristen Efymow F Mount Ephraim 30:10.7 30:04.9 40
231 77 MIke Dunn M Gloucester 30:14.5 30:10.9 60
232 163 TC Moore F Haddon Heights 30:25.1 29:53.8 43
233 134 Patrice Little F Bridgeton 30:37.7 30:31.7 46
234 624 Unknown Partic. 624 M 30:43.3 30:12.8
235 247 Thomas Underwood M Haddon Heights 30:41.8 30:21.1 44
236 119 Lisa Johnson F Bellmawr 30:42.0 30:20.8 38
237 88 Andrew Galiano M Audubon 30:43.9 30:43.9 23
238 5 Catherine Badecki F Audubon 30:47.2 30:47.2 23
239 114 Ryan Holmes M Gloucester City 30:52.4 30:45.0 25
240 35 Dave Cannon M Oaklyn 31:00.4 30:38.9 66
241 178 Timothy Parkhill M National Park 31:03.3 30:41.0 38
242 379 Christine Myers F Wenonah 31:10.9 30:57.1 36
243 608 Jimmy Philbin M Mickleton 31:15.8 31:07.0 9
244 314 Elizabeth Quinn F Bellmawr 31:18.2 30:52.0 28
245 625 Colleen Bruno F Haddon Hts 31:18.4 31:18.4 47
246 148 Marilyn McDevitt F Bellmawr 31:28.8 31:16.1 64
247 632 Gerri Scott F Southampton 31:30.9 31:16.1 45
248 164 Dana Musselman F Mt. Ephraim 31:34.4 31:28.9 45
249 150 Debby McGrail F Sewell 31:35.0 31:26.9 58
250 133 Cole Little M Gloucester City 31:35.4 31:12.9 8
251 349 James Little M Gloucester 31:36.3 31:14.1 40
252 225 Anthony, Jr. Stagliano M Mt. Ephraim 31:39.3 31:32.8 20
253 380 Joseph Collins M Gloucester 31:46.0 31:35.9 25
254 212 Frank Sedor M Hammonton 31:46.9 31:32.1 49
255 193 Frank Profero M Shiloh 31:47.6 31:36.2 64
256 166 David Neiderhofer M Hammonton 31:49.0 31:32.7 46
257 192 Louis Presenza F Sewell 31:52.7 31:48.1 44
258 139 Reginald Marquez M Blackwood 31:53.5 31:49.0 34
259 39 Justin Ceccanecchio M Blackwood 31:54.2 31:50.7 10
260 138 Kai Marquez M Laurel Springs 31:54.2 31:50.0 8
261 607 Jim Philbin M Mickleton 31:59.2 31:50.9 45
262 638 Julia Prete F Haddon Hts 32:11.3 32:00.0 10
263 304 Harry Prete M Haddon Heights 32:11.5 32:00.7 46
264 61 Chance Cusano F Middletown 32:00.7 31:50.0 41
265 216 Megan Shaw F Westmont 32:03.3 31:46.9 39
266 84 John Feret M Runnemede 32:13.9 31:56.7 46
267 44 Melissa Chisholm F Audubon 32:19.8 31:57.1 43
268 56 Jim Costello M Cherry Hill 32:20.6 31:56.1 45
269 62 Shannon D’Alessandro F Oaklyn 32:22.3 32:12.0 32
270 69 Jennifer DiMarco F Oaklyn 32:23.1 32:13.0 38
271 602 Mason Hohl M Wenonah 32:25.4 32:01.9 9
272 171 Colleen Oswald F Mullica Hill 32:53.2 32:28.6 32
273 389 Eric Gross M Gloucester 32:30.1 32:17.7 25
274 221 Katie Smedley F Swedesboro 32:39.9 32:18.3 25
275 49 Charles Colozzi M Penns Grove 32:42.8 32:42.8 42
276 210 Kyle Schippero M Mt. Laurel 33:07.0 32:47.1 42
277 601 Connor Schippers M Mt. Laurel 33:07.3 32:47.6 8
278 238 Kathy Tohanczyn F Wenonah 32:48.3 32:34.0 55
279 48 Debby Clarke F Audubon 32:49.3 32:30.8 47
280 655 Patrick Wesner M Oaklyn 33:47.6 32:41.5 38
281 262 Mary Wicker F Mt. Ephraim 32:51.8 32:39.0 45
282 122 Pandora Kelley F Audubon 32:52.6 32:29.1 42
283 50 Samantha Conte F Mount Ephraim 32:53.8 32:29.3 25
284 183 Karen Pierson F Pilesgrove 32:53.8 32:50.0 54
285 86 Evan Fox M Mount Laurel 33:18.8 32:59.1 11
286 87 Larry Fox M Mount Laurel 33:19.1 32:59.8 39
287 89 Carolyn Gargaro F Cherry HIll 33:02.2 32:42.7 45
288 91 Michele Gasparovic F Thorofare 33:03.2 32:39.1 37
289 362 Cassey Pollander F Gloucester 33:06.1 32:56.0 25
290 78 Katie Efymow F Mount Ephraim 33:08.1 33:02.0 11
291 626 Dennis Hues M Gloucester 33:10.2 32:47.7 8
292 627 Dennis Hues M Gloucester 33:10.9 32:47.3 29
293 223 Marcy Smith F Collingswood 33:11.5 33:05.9 64
294 606 Will Craig M Mickleton 33:18.5 33:01.8 16
295 27 Eileen Burman F West Deptford 33:20.7 32:59.9 62
296 315 Kelly Maxwell F Mt. Ephraim 33:27.6 33:11.2 52
297 604 Stacey Craig F Mickleton 33:29.6 33:10.2 56
298 291 Jack Wesner M Haddon Twp 33:47.0 33:43.0 10
299 181 Christine Pierce F Woodbury 33:50.1 33:34.8 34
300 182 Gary Pierce M Woodbury 33:50.1 33:34.9 38
301 603 William Craig M Mickleton 33:54.8 33:37.8 44
302 316 Jessica Leoni F Sicklerville 34:00.4 33:57.1 28
303 248 Christine Usher F Blackwood 34:12.9 34:03.2 28
304 359 JoAnne Burnnett F Mt. Laurel 34:33.8 34:21.2 49
305 296 Tony Walter M Haddon Heights 34:35.8 34:17.1 59
306 383 Allison Driscoll F Gloucester 34:49.3 34:24.9 17
307 382 Joseph Driscoll M Gloucester 34:49.3 34:25.1 51
308 242 Tom Trotman M Oaklyn 35:11.5 34:50.9 55
309 33 Nicole Campanell F Gloucester City 34:54.6 34:47.2 34
310 32 Regina Callahan F Haddon Township 35:00.8 34:49.5 38
311 213 MaryKate Sennhenn F Audubon 35:00.9 34:49.5 44
312 653 Celeste Atkins F Medford 35:27.7 34:51.3 50
313 266 Lisa Winters F Laurel springs 35:16.6 34:28.4 35
314 373 Maria Rearden F Mt. Ephraim 35:25.7 33:02.3 49
315 230 Beth Tabako F Barrington 35:41.7 35:07.9 41
316 31 Katelynn Cairns F Oaklyn 36:13.7 35:34.1 27
317 218 Stephen Shayka M Sicklerville 36:00.0 35:47.8 64
318 195 Michael Quigley M Philadelphia 36:00.1 35:51.7 28
319 658 Hector Colon M Philadelphia 36:00.8 35:52.3 29
320 74 Maureen Donnelly F Haddon Heights 36:13.0 35:43.9 48
321 108 Brianna Hamilton F Mt. Ephraim 36:15.5 35:45.9 15
322 235 Bernard Tighe M Blackwood 36:19.9 35:46.2 54
323 307 Hailey DeCastro F Haddon Heights 36:18.5 36:04.8 13
324 180 Kathy Phillips F Somerdale 36:33.2 35:59.7 54
325 260 Michele Webb F Oaklyn 36:49.5 36:24.1 30
326 203 Lisa Rothwein F Mount Royal 36:52.2 36:50.9 42
327 201 Dianna Rosenheim F Haddon Heights 37:55.1 37:33.7 50
328 152 Alison McHugh F Mt. Ephraim 37:45.9 37:16.0 15
329 303 Kim Prete F Haddon Heights 37:54.6 37:19.0 44
330 177 N Pappalardo F Mount Royal 37:49.3 37:21.0 43
331 297 Patrica Schuhl F Haddon Heights 37:50.7 37:31.1 51
332 116 Mike Irizarry, Jr. M Lumberton 38:12.1 38:00.7 29
333 614 Kayla Feret F Runnemede 38:14.3 37:56.0 17
334 333 Harry Scharle M Haddon Heights 38:18.0 38:09.7 54
335 243 Linda Trott F Mount Ephraim 38:37.5 37:59.0 53
336 319 Melanie Pierce F Gloucester 38:42.2 38:42.2 40
337 346 Michael Light M Gloucester 39:11.7 39:08.0 11
338 214 KRIS SENTORE F Gloucester City 39:16.3 38:49.8 35
339 18 BILL BERNARD M Westville 39:16.3 38:50.0 32
340 121 Laura Keating F Gibbsboro 40:06.2 39:48.0 42
341 197 Jeannie Reinking F Runnemede 40:07.5 39:25.1 69
342 643 Brian Creamer M Somerdale 40:10.8 39:57.0 38
343 656 Diamondra Giuliano F Bellmawr 40:14.5 39:48.9 36
344 185 Cailyn Plews F Gloucester City 40:37.1 40:14.3 9
345 186 Robert Plews M Gloucester City 40:38.0 39:51.7 38
346 645 Rhianna Pennie F Mt\\\\. Ephraim 40:18.7 40:05.0 31
347 241 Sam Trotman M Haddonfield 40:41.5 40:20.7 56
348 644 Michelle Quinn F Voorhees 40:23.5 40:10.0 19
349 274 Anthony Orlando M Gloucester 40:36.3 40:19.1 69
350 232 Karen Tacka F Sicklerville 40:38.8 40:34.0 39
351 377 Kathy Schultz F Gloucester 41:24.1 40:58.3 30
352 376 Nick Schultz M Gloucester 41:23.8 40:59.0 36
353 75 Tim Duffy M Gloucester City 41:11.9 40:57.1 60
354 23 Desiree Brown F Brooklawn 42:11.5 41:59.1 22
355 275 Chase Sanderson M Gloucester 42:13.2 42:09.8 10
356 226 Stacie Steward F National Park 42:15.0 41:51.7 37
357 250 David Valichka M Swedesboro 42:52.5 42:23.6 42
358 251 Jennifer Valichka F Swedesboro 42:53.3 42:24.1 40
359 649 CHELSEA AMY F Gloucester 42:27.2 42:14.9 20
360 199 Grant Rodriguez M Philadelphia 42:42.4 42:34.0 28
361 341 Sarah Graves F Gloucester 42:53.4 42:40.9 24
362 198 Anna Resnick-Price F Stratford 42:56.8 42:46.3 35
363 126 Meghan Kenny F Gloucester City 42:59.1 42:43.1 37
364 204 Khara Ryan F Gloucester City 42:59.2 42:43.1 39
365 386 Samantha Henry F Cherry Hill 43:03.2 43:01.7 9
366 145 Audrey McCorkle F Mount Laurel 43:08.5 42:57.0 7
367 146 William McCorkle M Mount Laurel 43:08.9 42:57.2 36
368 654 Torrean Britt M Gloucester 43:29.6 43:27.0 13
369 371 MIKAYLA MCKENNEY F Gloucester 43:32.1 40:50.1 13
370 356 Hayley Welsh F Gloucester 43:32.2 43:24.9 13
371 372 GRACE FENTON F Gloucester 43:32.2 43:24.9 13
372 278 Shane Corman M Gloucester 44:13.7 44:09.9 8
373 85 Kyle Finley M Glendora 44:54.3 44:44.8 28
374 281 Ian Rosenheim M Haddon Heights 46:07.0 46:04.9 12
375 293 Will Porter M Audubon 46:09.2 46:07.0 12
376 347 Kris Light F Gloucester 46:58.0 46:34.4 65
377 141 Megan Mason F Brooklawn 47:00.7 46:37.7 36
378 26 Erin Buckingham F Mt. Ephraim 46:57.9 46:24.3 19
379 282 Lilly Schuhl F Haddon Heights 47:36.7 47:23.0 13
380 300 Dan Knapp M Haddon Heights 47:41.1 47:27.8 47
381 59 Charlene Creed F Haddonfield 47:47.7 47:18.2 52
382 58 George Cox M Haddonfield 47:47.6 47:18.9 73
383 25 Cheryl Buckingham F Mt. Ephraim 48:37.3 48:19.9 49
384 234 Kristen Thomas F Westville 49:44.9 49:13.0 24
385 155 Bobby Medlar M Mt. Ephraim 50:43.1 49:49.9 9
386 657 Peter Giuliano M Bellmawr 51:07.1 51:03.2 44
387 302 Renee Gaguardi F Audubon 51:51.2 51:13.5 44
388 633 Marylou Kwasizur F Gloucester 51:42.3 51:03.8 48
389 301 Michael Porter M Audubon 52:12.5 51:34.3 51
390 205 Amy Saia F Sewell 52:02.2 51:16.0 38
391 228 Deborah Stone F Woodbury Heights 53:11.7 52:52.9 41
392 365 Gianna Ladlam F Gloucester 54:08.6 54:01.0 11
393 378 Gabby McGlinsey F Gloucester 54:09.6 54:02.9 13
394 259 Leigh Weaver F Clementon 55:39.6 55:27.3 29
395 222 Ken Smith M Lindenwold 55:39.3 55:03.8 29
396 207 Heather Santone F West Deptford 56:45.0 55:54.4 37
397 9 Quici Bantle F Audubon 57:46.2 57:28.8 13
398 227 Nicholas Stewart M Gloucester 57:29.0 57:24.7 15
399 273 Brett Ziegler M 57:31.5 57:26.0 15
400 374 Jacob Mattingley M Gloucester 57:31.7 57:31.7 17
401 162 Mark Moore M Oaklyn 58:23.5 57:49.0 47
402 67 Jessica Dennison F Oaklyn 58:23.6 57:49.1 39
403 43 Lorraine Cephus F Cherry Hill 58:59.4 58:33.4 86
404 66 Maria DeLucca F Cherry Hill 59:33.2 58:54.4 42
405 245 Heather Tyndale F Berlin 1:00:53.5 60:28:23 42