10/14– SJTCA Soph

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             SJTCA Frosh, Soph MS Championships - 10/14/2017              
                        Gloucester County College                         
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 3  Mixed 5000 Meter Run Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Alternate
==========================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Sheldon, Kylie           W10 Williamstown HS       19:51.71           
  2 Borodin, Kyra            W10 Clearview Reg. HS     21:38.34           
  3 Gardina, Miranda         W10 Clearview Reg. HS     22:17.61           
  4 Zarate, Kimberly         W10 Vineland HS           22:27.89           
  5 Pritchett, Trinity       W10 Vineland HS           23:27.23           
  6 Fowler, Evelyn           W10 Collingswood HS       23:58.75           
  7 Barnabie, Isabella       W10 Williamstown HS       24:28.70           
  8 Rosenheim, Emma          W10 Haddon Heights HS     24:47.19           
  9 Rehn, Natalie            W10 Haddon Heights HS     25:21.96           
 10 Melo, Jessica            W10 Vineland HS           25:27.27           
 11 Mullen, Taylor           W10 Haddon Heights HS     25:35.76           
 12 King, Sara               W10 Vineland HS           25:49.98           
 13 Barnett, Anastasia       W10 Bishop Eustace Prep   26:14.68           
 14 Tuman, Gabrielle         W10 Williamstown HS       27:02.04           
 15 Sanchez-Villanueva, Eric W10 Vineland HS           27:45.33           
 16 Gans-Ali, Jala           W10 Vineland HS           28:57.65           
 17 Jones, Emily             W10 Vineland HS           29:09.63           
 18 Ayalya-Dominguez, Belen  W10 Vineland HS           31:55.49           
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Flear, Thomas            M10 Clearview Reg. HS     17:11.64           
  2 Liberty, Mike            M10 Oakcrest HS           17:16.49           
  3 Olson, Nick              M10 West Deptford HS      17:59.37           
  4 Colonna, Wyatt           M10 Haddon Heights HS     18:09.51           
  5 Marioni, Michael         M10 Triton Reg. HS        18:10.58           
  6 Melillo, Joseph          M10 Triton Reg. HS        18:25.41           
  7 Allchin, Daniel          M10 Williamstown HS       18:25.76           
  8 Helder, Logan            M10 West Deptford HS      18:39.07           
  9 DiGiacomo, Ryan          M10 Gloucester C          18:42.75           
 10 Kaminer, William         M10 Shawnee HS            18:49.71           
 11 Pellegrino, William      M10 Shawnee HS            18:51.22           
 12 Power, Ethan             M10 Clearview Reg. HS     18:58.86           
 13 Cole, Brian              M10 Collingswood HS       19:05.90           
 14 Horsey, Hayden           M10 Oakcrest HS           19:08.59           
 15 Papp, Greg               M10 Shawnee HS            19:14.28           
 16 Sargent, Tyler           M10 Haddon Heights HS     19:17.23           
 17 Weeks, Eric              M10 Oakcrest HS           19:28.90           
 18 Barteson, Elijah         M10 Triton Reg. HS        19:29.74           
 19 Hartman, Kyle            M10 Oakcrest HS           19:42.53           
 20 Gabriel, Frank           M10 Oakcrest HS           19:47.95           
 21 Hoftiezer, David         M10 Shawnee HS            19:48.41           
 22 Signorile, Ryan          M10 Haddon Heights HS     19:57.21           
 23 Luczak, Shane            M10 Clearview Reg. HS     19:58.73           
 24 Cook, Tim                M10 Collingswood HS       20:04.03           
 25 Batiz, Daunte            M10 Oakcrest HS           20:04.51           
 26 McMahon, Joseph          M10 Williamstown HS       20:11.70           
 27 Brad, Josh               M10 Williamstown HS       20:21.73           
 28 Denver, Adam             M10 Shawnee HS            20:23.58           
 29 Stetser, Adam            M10 Gloucester C          20:48.16           
 30 Cavellero, Anthony       M10 Haddon Heights HS     20:50.92           
 31 Segarra, Christian       M10 Haddon Heights HS     20:51.21           
 32 Borchers, John           M10 Haddon Heights HS     20:56.69           
 33 Renninger, Gabriel       M10 West Deptford HS      21:07.82           
 34 Marraffa, Adam           M10 West Deptford HS      21:11.85           
 35 LaRosa, Jared            M10 Shawnee HS            21:13.10           
 36 Abriola, Kevin            M9 Williamstown HS       21:20.81           
 37 McCarty, Michael         M10 Clearview Reg. HS     21:22.27           
 38 Diehl, Nathan            M10 Clearview Reg. HS     21:28.45           
 39 Fraga, Simon             M10 Haddon Heights HS     21:32.48           
 40 Florio, Nick             M10 Shawnee HS            21:37.24           
 41 Gregory, Daylyn          M10 Vineland HS           22:09.74           
 42 Tappers, Aaron           M10 Collingswood HS       22:33.78           
 43 Baglivo, Mychal          M10 Oakcrest HS           23:13.26           
 44 Clark, Tim               M10 Collingswood HS       24:01.73           
 45 Eimer, Nick              M10 Collingswood HS       25:01.36           
 46 Carr, Timothy            M10 Oakcrest HS           25:02.44           
 47 Schmid, Michael          M10 Gloucester C          25:32.00           
 48 Plianthos, Joseph        M10 Collingswood HS       26:45.55           
 49 Novak, Tyler             M10 West Deptford HS      27:46.26           
 50 Mestres, Zaviel          M10 West Deptford HS      29:05.12           
 51 Polo, Anthony            M10 Gloucester C          30:24.40