10/13– Camden County Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Camden County XC Championships - 10/13/2017                       
                      Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                      
                                    Timber Creek Park                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   438  Perez, Enrique               M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:03.34       
    2   609  Hunt, Jalen                  M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:06.84       
    3   413  Agosto-Ginsberg, David       M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:15.27       
    4   421  Elliot, Chris                M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:17.73       
    5   444  Salem, Malik                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:27.11       
    6   428  Haught, Maxwell              M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:55.12       
    7   447  Sitnick, Jeremey             M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:57.19       
    8   443  Roncace, Phil                M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:58.28       
    9   366  Costello, Shane              M  Camden Catholic HS           20:00.17       
   10   605  Eaton, Eric                  M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:00.41       
   11   615  Zitterman, Jake              M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:01.69       
   12   470  Bracchi, Chris               M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:03.18       
   13   432  Kwok, Khalil                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:04.43       
   14   478  Kenselaar, Kyle              M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:06.00       
   15   479  Krause, Colin                M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:08.47       
   16   473  Cohen, Ben                   M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:09.91       
   17   445  Santoro, Jonathon            M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:11.68       
   18   437  Pejavara, Kartick            M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:12.95       
   19   361  Barile, Marchello            M  Camden Catholic HS           20:15.19       
   20   519  Klammer, Will                M  Haddonfield Mem. HS          20:19.88       
   21   522  Meucci, Diego                M  Haddonfield Mem. HS          20:21.10       
   22   383  Stemetzi, Peter              M  Camden Catholic HS           20:31.51       
   23   595  Shinkowitz, Cameron          M  Sterling HS                  20:39.90       
   24   381  Sawn, Joseph                 M  Camden Catholic HS           20:44.90       
   25   599  Ways, Devitt                 M  Sterling HS                  20:49.09       
   26   482  Orloff, Justin               M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:49.97       
   27   466  Andrews, Oscar               M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:50.58       
   28   430  Hoffman, Drew                M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:55.56       
   29   427  Guida, David                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:01.09       
   30   411  Adkins, Elijah               M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:05.30       
   31   583  Jones, Reese                 M  Sterling HS                  21:09.55       
   32   481  Meier, Tristan               M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:19.44       
   33   382  Seo, Justin                  M  Camden Catholic HS           21:21.63       
   34   571  Britt-Simpson, Joe           M  Sterling HS                  21:25.43       
   35   357  Trieu, Ethan                 M  Audubon HS                   21:34.08       
   36   510  Buzzerd, Will                M  Haddonfield Mem. HS          21:34.32       
   37   585  Kowalewski, Nick             M  Sterling HS                  21:37.08       
   38   467  Andrews, Wesley              M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:45.36       
   39   597  Tran, Nick                   M  Sterling HS                  21:49.30       
   40   480  McGee, J. Michael            M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:51.60       
   41   525  Nugent, Thomas               M  Haddonfield Mem. HS          21:57.66       
   42   472  Bumbera, Damien              M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:57.87       
   43   638  Young, Greg                  M  Winslow Twp HS               22:04.46       
   44   483  Pannu, Sherveer              M  Eastern Reg. HS              22:16.70       
   45   598  Van Dusen, Harry             M  Sterling HS                  22:33.04       
   46   420  Cox, Jason                   M  Cherry Hill East HS          22:46.49       
   47   590  Pierce, Corey                M  Sterling HS                  22:49.51       
   48   379  Pan, Mike                    M  Camden Catholic HS           22:53.45       
   49   362  Barreras, Vincent            M  Camden Catholic HS           22:53.91       
   50   356  Strong, Ethan                M  Audubon HS                   22:58.02       
   51   586  Kowalewski, Simon            M  Sterling HS                  23:02.26       
   52   371  Gao, Eason                   M  Camden Catholic HS           23:07.08       
   53   579  Ford, Tre                    M  Sterling HS                  23:09.18       
   54   581  Guy, Josh                    M  Sterling HS                  23:09.99       
   55   347  Gatti, Samuel                M  Audubon HS                   23:11.13       
   56   592  Quibilan-Cruz, Carl          M  Sterling HS                  23:17.34       
   57   463  Schwartz, Harry              M  Cherry Hill West HS          23:19.44       
   58   256  Rice, Katherine              W  Haddonfield Mem. HS          23:19.93       
   59   520  Malady, Aidan                M  Haddonfield Mem. HS          23:28.85       
   60   244  Camperson, Kelly             W  Haddonfield Mem. HS          23:31.81       
   61   458  Dolan, Eric                  M  Cherry Hill West HS          23:34.18       
   62   575  Davis, Albert                M  Sterling HS                  23:38.80       
   63   459  Donnelly, Joseph             M  Cherry Hill West HS          23:52.32       
   64   279  Schultes, Sarah              W  Paul VI HS                   23:58.73       
   65   500  Foley, Keith                 M  Gloucester City HS           24:15.17       
   66   377  McHugh, Braeden              M  Camden Catholic HS           24:19.50       
   67   572  Brown, Alex                  M  Sterling HS                  24:21.51       
   68   435  Martinez, Nicolas            M  Cherry Hill East HS          24:33.13       
   69   588  Osciak, Dom                  M  Sterling HS                  24:35.39       
   70   287  Zevallos, Miranda            W  Paul VI HS                   24:35.81       
   71   301  Jewell, Paige                W  Sterling HS                  24:36.69       
   72   355  Smeltzer, Mark               M  Audubon HS                   24:44.31       
   73   349  Limbaga, Neil                M  Audubon HS                   24:50.06       
   74   560  Thomas, Corey                M  Pennsauken HS                24:51.02       
   75   141  Cai, Jane                    W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:52.46       
   76   319  Miner, Celeste               W  Timber Creek Reg. HS         24:56.76       
   77   207  McKay, Zoe                   W  Eastern Reg. HS              24:57.61       
   78   569  Abdelaal, Kareem             M  Sterling HS                  24:59.33       
   79   558  Thach, James                 M  Pennsauken HS                25:07.08       
   80   155  Murphy, Maggie               W  Cherry Hill East HS          25:15.29       
   81   206  Maki, Pauline                W  Eastern Reg. HS              25:18.75       
   82   298  Green, Colleen               W  Sterling HS                  25:30.15       
   83   376  Marino, John                 M  Camden Catholic HS           25:34.91       
   84   255  Otto, Olivia                 W  Haddonfield Mem. HS          25:37.90       
   85   549  Eap, Sam                     M  Pennsauken HS                25:42.33       
   86   285  Thistle, Julia               W  Paul VI HS                   25:45.57       
   87   306  Mansfield, Riley             W  Sterling HS                  25:46.88       
   88   442  Rohr, Christian              M  Cherry Hill East HS          25:48.34       
   89   358  Tubbs, Mike                  M  Audubon HS                   26:09.29       
   90   496  Barron, Shane                M  Gloucester City HS           26:15.29       
   91   387  Diaz, Confesor               M  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    26:16.88       
   92   396  Ortiz - Acosta, Jose         M  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    26:19.14       
   93   391  Joaquin-Polanco, Anthony     M  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    26:22.13       
   94   557  Roman, Jaelon                M  Pennsauken HS                26:26.85       
   95   273  DeGirolamo, Carly            W  Paul VI HS                   26:28.83       
   96   397  Ramirez, Alexis              M  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    26:29.11       
   97   307  Pearson, Amber               W  Sterling HS                  26:33.85       
   98   292  Brown, Lizzy                 W  Sterling HS                  26:40.30       
   99   195  Frett, KellyAnn              W  Eastern Reg. HS              26:44.30       
  100   299  Hahn, Brielle                W  Sterling HS                  26:49.73       
  101   589  Patel, Massum                M  Sterling HS                  26:53.89       
  102   561  Thomas Jones, Ralston        M  Pennsauken HS                27:01.86       
  103   196  Giesecke, Jenna              W  Eastern Reg. HS              27:02.43       
  104   183  Ungerleider, Sophie          W  Cherry Hill West HS          27:05.35       
  105   165  Tran, Emily                  W  Cherry Hill East HS          27:08.81       
  106   280  Sheldon, Amelia              W  Paul VI HS                   27:11.94       
  107   211  Traczyk, Lisa                W  Eastern Reg. HS              27:19.48       
  108   179  Palladino, Melissa           W  Cherry Hill West HS          27:25.99       
  109   607  Gallagher, Joseph            M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         27:50.67       
  110   354  Olszewski, Zachary           M  Audubon HS                   28:34.65       
  111   151  Kovach, Aliana               W  Cherry Hill East HS          28:35.49       
  112   147  Hu, Katherine                W  Cherry Hill East HS          28:38.85       
  113   200  Johnston, Ava                W  Eastern Reg. HS              28:44.73       
  114   115  Rebecca, Savidge             W  Audubon HS                   28:46.19       
  115   175  Harrison, Madeline           W  Cherry Hill West HS          28:48.47       
  116   111  Hoinkis, Kyla                W  Audubon HS                   28:49.61       
  117   186  Bala, Aarti                  W  Eastern Reg. HS              28:58.33       
  118   455  Beatty, Sam                  M  Cherry Hill West HS          29:25.27       
  119   127  Brown-Rebel, Mariah          W  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    29:28.12       
  120   174  Engelman, Madelyn            W  Cherry Hill West HS          29:31.53       
  121   593  Ramos-Ochoa, Arturo          M  Sterling HS                  29:57.52       
  122   117  Seymour, MacKenzie           W  Audubon HS                   30:11.17       
  123   241  Prutzman, Rachel             W  Haddon Heights HS            30:20.71       
  124   240  Mullen, Taylor               W  Haddon Heights HS            30:22.19       
  125   144  Ferro, Katie                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          30:25.80       
  126   108  Gaspari, Ava                 W  Audubon HS                   30:42.29       
  127   134  You, Emily                   W  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    30:59.20       
  128   249  Hoffman, Erin                W  Haddonfield Mem. HS          31:19.10       
  129   576  Deegan, Joe                  M  Sterling HS                  31:36.90       
  130   113  Martin, Anna                 W  Audubon HS                   31:51.56       
  131   304  Krause, Caroline             W  Sterling HS                  32:01.90       
  132   158  Rothberg, Isabel             W  Cherry Hill East HS          32:07.99       
  133   297  Deegan, Sarah                W  Sterling HS                  32:09.25       
  134   143  Farley, Christina            W  Cherry Hill East HS          32:10.84       
  135   552  Lim, Thomas                  M  Pennsauken HS                32:20.51       
  136   153  Levin, Maddie                W  Cherry Hill East HS          33:22.72       
  137   308  Ramos, Lizbeth               W  Sterling HS                  33:29.11       
  138   236  Capano, Bridget              W  Haddon Heights HS            33:31.27       
  139   325  Workman, Kyla                W  Timber Creek Reg. HS         33:31.82       
  140   305  Lutz, Gabby                  W  Sterling HS                  33:37.26       
  141   321  Olingou, Cyria               W  Timber Creek Reg. HS         33:42.51       
  142   311  Bhola, Lalima                W  Timber Creek Reg. HS         33:50.54       
  143   110  Hamilton, Brianna            W  Audubon HS                   34:19.21       
  144   274  DeMare, Benedetta            W  Paul VI HS                   34:24.70       
  145   114  McHugh, Allison              W  Audubon HS                   34:44.69       
  146   348  Jones, Dylan                 M  Audubon HS                   35:56.59       
  147   131  Romero, Stephanie            W  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    36:00.47       
  148   132  Severino, Leslie             W  Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke    41:40.27