10/13– Camden County Championships Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/13/2017                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling HS           19:52.65    1             
  2 Weiner, Payton               Haddonfield Mem. HS   20:30.30    2             
  3 Colflesh, Allison            Haddonfield Mem. HS   20:32.21    3             
  4 Bromley, Morgan              Eastern Reg. HS       20:41.74    4             
  5 Sparks, Katie                Paul VI HS            20:49.44    5             
  6 Sirover, Lilly               Haddonfield Mem. HS   21:00.57    6             
  7 Miller, Izzy                 Haddonfield Mem. HS   21:24.76    7             
  8 Colflesh, Lindsay            Haddonfield Mem. HS   21:25.79    8             
  9 Lyons, Bridget               Paul VI HS            21:31.09    9             
 10 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling HS           21:38.98   10             
 11 Skiles, Annie                Paul VI HS            21:58.28   11             
 12 Smith, Amelia                Paul VI HS            22:00.09   12             
 13 Bean, Keller                 Cherry Hill West HS   22:17.20   13             
 14 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catholic HS    22:24.77   14             
 15 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek          22:27.55   15             
 16 Wright, Cameron              Cherry Hill West HS   22:49.35   16             
 17 Clarke, Caitlyn              Audubon HS            22:51.50   17             
 18 Siciliano, Erin              Paul VI HS            22:55.67   18             
 19 Slimm, Isabel                Cherry Hill East HS   22:58.15   19             
 20 Cohen, Adena                 Eastern Reg. HS       23:01.48   20             
 21 Williamson, Mirasha          Cherry Hill West HS   23:03.19   21             
 22 Powers, Kimberly             Camden Catholic HS    23:14.72   22             
 23 Baldini, Autumn              Triton Reg. HS        23:22.00                  
 24 Liberatore, Maria            Paul VI HS            23:23.18   23             
 25 Whitmire, Hannah             Paul VI HS            23:23.96   24             
 26 Holland, Kaitlyn             Audubon HS            23:24.86   25             
 27 Slater, Kirstin              Haddon Heights HS     23:25.48   26             
 28 Clem, Kierstin               Eastern Reg. HS       23:29.35   27             
 29 DiDonato, Tabitha            Cherry Hill East HS   23:35.87   28             
 30 Fu, Larina                   Cherry Hill East HS   23:37.14   29             
 31 Stratton, Lori               Sterling HS           23:51.60   30             
 32 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS           23:53.75   31             
 33 Stadler, Samantha            Haddonfield Mem. HS   24:06.96   32             
 34 Kite, Allison                Sterling HS           24:11.94   33             
 35 Santana, Emily               Cherry Hill West HS   24:13.32   34             
 36 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Reg. HS       24:15.20   35             
 37 Gubman, Emma                 Eastern Reg. HS       24:25.83   36             
 38 Corsey, Kaylee               Timber Creek          24:29.07   37             
 39 Krassan, Erin                Cherry Hill East HS   24:30.67   38             
 40 Crane, Hannah                Sterling HS           24:32.46   39             
 41 Wisnoski, Natalie            Camden Catholic HS    24:33.19   40             
 42 Nunn, Breanne                Camden Catholic HS    24:39.11   41             
 43 Santana, Elizabeth           Cherry Hill West HS   24:41.11   42             
 44 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling HS           24:42.51   43             
 45 Hoch, Cassaundra             Cherry Hill West HS   24:45.00   44             
 46 Slavin, Natalie              Audubon HS            24:58.19   45             
 47 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Heights HS     25:07.04   46             
 48 Davis, Greta                 Audubon HS            25:17.07   47             
 49 Mason, McKenna               Haddon Heights HS     25:29.30   48             
 50 Hayes, Zion                  Timber Creek          25:34.06   49             
 51 Hargrave, Caitlin            Eastern Reg. HS       25:34.81   50             
 52 Johnston, Sally              Cherry Hill West HS   25:40.11   51             
 53 Moore, Isabella              Haddon Heights HS     25:51.80   52             
 54 Gray, Jillian                Triton Reg. HS        26:18.26                  
 55 Rosenheim, Emma              Haddon Heights HS     26:21.77   53             
 56 Flanagan, Victoria           Triton Reg. HS        26:48.83                  
 57 Grace, Bridget               Timber Creek          26:52.21   54             
 58 Gustafson, Sarah             Audubon HS            27:19.77   55             
 59 Elder, Jessica               Gloucester City HS    27:46.55   56             
 60 Legenski, Daliah             Triton Reg. HS        28:00.53                  
 61 Barnhardt, Rebekah           Audubon HS            28:09.98   57             
 62 Brown, Sarah                 Cherry Hill East HS   28:17.70   58             
 63 Rangel, Valeria              Timber Creek          29:01.52   59             
 64 Bonsted, Molly               Audubon HS            29:21.37   60             
 65 Veliz, Tiffany               Camden Catholic HS    29:35.26   61             
 66 Glynn, Taylor                Timber Creek          29:40.59   62             
 67 Ferry, Megan                 Gloucester City HS    29:56.76   63             
 68 Kraft, Emma                  Gloucester City HS    33:48.85   64             
 69 Petrik, Emily                Gloucester City HS    35:12.69   65             
 70 Palese, Samantha             Gloucester City HS    36:23.87   66             
 71 Hancock, Sydney              Gloucester City HS    44:22.05   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddonfield Mem. HS          26    2    3    6    7    8   32               
      Total Time:  1:44:53.63                                                    
         Average:    20:58.73                                                    
   2 Paul VI HS                   55    5    9   11   12   18   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:49:14.57                                                    
         Average:    21:50.92                                                    
   3 Sterling HS                 105    1   10   30   31   33   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:53:28.92                                                    
         Average:    22:41.79                                                    
   4 Eastern Reg. HS             122    4   20   27   35   36   50               
      Total Time:  1:55:53.60                                                    
         Average:    23:10.72                                                    
   5 Cherry Hill West HS         126   13   16   21   34   42   44   51          
      Total Time:  1:57:04.17                                                    
         Average:    23:24.84                                                    
   6 Cherry Hill East HS         172   19   28   29   38   58                    
      Total Time:  2:02:59.53                                                    
         Average:    24:35.91                                                    
   7 Camden Catholic HS          178   14   22   40   41   61                    
      Total Time:  2:04:27.05                                                    
         Average:    24:53.41                                                    
   8 Audubon HS                  189   17   25   45   47   55   57   60          
      Total Time:  2:03:51.39                                                    
         Average:    24:46.28                                                    
   9 Timber Creek Reg. HS        214   15   37   49   54   59   62               
      Total Time:  2:08:24.41                                                    
         Average:    25:40.89                                                    
  10 Haddon Heights HS           225   26   46   48   52   53                    
      Total Time:  2:06:15.39                                                    
         Average:    25:15.08                                                    
  11 Gloucester City HS          314   56   63   64   65   66   67               
      Total Time:  2:43:08.73                                                    
         Average:    32:37.75