10/13– Camden County Championships Boys Varsity



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/13/2017                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Derman, Ray                  Camden Catholic HS    17:17.99    1             
  2 Henry, Michael               Timber Creek          17:27.83    2             
  3 Miller, Darien               Winslow Twp HS        17:40.09    3             
  4 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catholic HS    17:41.88    4             
  5 Cziryak, Noah                Triton Reg. HS        17:45.89                  
  6 Gostovich, Andrew            Haddonfield Mem. HS   17:47.34    5             
  7 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catholic HS    17:48.97    6             
  8 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling HS           17:49.35    7             
  9 Baier, Max                   Camden Catholic HS    18:01.47    8             
 10 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Reg. HS       18:08.34    9             
 11 Clevenger, Caleb             Haddonfield Mem. HS   18:08.81   10             
 12 Bakley, Chris                Pennsauken HS         18:11.89   11             
 13 Young, Robert                Eastern Reg. HS       18:17.23   12             
 14 Ciechon, Ben                 Cherry Hill East HS   18:19.30   13             
 15 Mansfield, Robbie            Sterling HS           18:23.98   14             
 16 Helfand, Jeremy              Cherry Hill East HS   18:25.26   15             
 17 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill East HS   18:25.57   16             
 18 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catholic HS    18:28.21   17             
 19 Conley, Devon                Winslow Twp HS        18:34.13   18             
 20 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo          Timber Creek          18:35.64   19             
 21 Fasolo, Grayson              Haddonfield Mem. HS   18:36.58   20             
 22 Litsinger, Quinn             Cherry Hill East HS   18:42.88   21             
 23 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp HS        18:44.97   22             
 24 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek          18:45.23   23             
 25 Hurly, John                  Haddonfield Mem. HS   18:46.99   24             
 26 Kim, Sunwoo                  Cherry Hill East HS   18:47.52   25             
 27 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek          18:50.19   26             
 28 Savage, Tyler                Timber Creek          18:50.40   27             
 29 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           18:53.10   28             
 30 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern Reg. HS       18:53.41   29             
 31 Harley, Jacob                Eastern Reg. HS       18:54.00   30             
 32 Bulicki, Mason               Cherry Hill East HS   18:54.37   31             
 33 Neveling, Tommy              Haddonfield Mem. HS   18:58.13   32             
 34 Nguyen, Phillip              Pennsauken HS         19:01.49   33             
 35 Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS            19:01.77   34             
 36 Gisone, Miguel Angel         Camden Catholic HS    19:02.99   35             
 37 Brodzik, John                Eastern Reg. HS       19:03.38   36             
 38 Nguyen, Huy                  Pennsauken HS         19:05.64   37             
 39 Forsman, Aaron               Eastern Reg. HS       19:08.60   38             
 40 Derman, Warren               Camden Catholic HS    19:10.38   39             
 41 Colflesh, Ryan               Haddonfield Mem. HS   19:15.37   40             
 42 Rodriguez, Gabe              Cherry Hill East HS   19:17.54   41             
 43 Eller, Brody                 Timber Creek          19:20.02   42             
 44 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester City HS    19:20.68   43             
 45 Zakharia, Jaime              Timber Creek          19:24.94   44             
 46 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern Reg. HS       19:26.88   45             
 47 Hines, Vincent               Overbrook HS          19:34.59                  
 48 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester City HS    19:35.79   46             
 49 Parent, Aj                   Gloucester City HS    19:36.01   47             
 50 Soto, Fabian                 Sterling HS           19:36.53   48             
 51 Humes, Max                   Haddonfield Mem. HS   19:44.55   49             
 52 McLaughlin, Peter            Audubon HS            19:50.75   50             
 53 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           19:55.13   51             
 54 Eller, Scott                 Audubon HS            19:55.78   52             
 55 Matthew, Taylor              Winslow Twp HS        20:11.44   53             
 56 Gary, Kasaan                 Cherry Hill West HS   20:13.98   54             
 57 Andrzejewski, Luke           Cherry Hill West HS   20:15.19   55             
 58 Howe, John                   Cherry Hill West HS   20:17.41   56             
 59 Medina, Angel                Camden Co. V          20:31.41   57             
 60 Le, Nhat                     Pennsauken HS         20:32.11   58             
 61 Barnhardt, Andrew            Audubon HS            20:32.51   59             
 62 Guest, Dontae                Camden Co. V          20:48.75   60             
 63 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp HS        20:50.04   61             
 64 DiVito, Andrew               Cherry Hill West HS   20:51.75   62             
 65 Coultas, Colin               Gloucester City HS    20:55.82   63             
 66 Nessler, Gabriel             Audubon HS            21:11.29   64             
 67 Commander, Jake              Triton Reg. HS        21:14.43                  
 68 Tomko, Mathew                Overbrook HS          21:16.70                  
 69 Cornaglia, Austin            Cherry Hill West HS   21:22.51   65             
 70 Chase, Christian             Overbrook HS          21:29.21                  
 71 Dorsey, Elijah               Camden Co. V          21:31.28   66             
 72 Colavito, Mark               Audubon HS            21:31.94   67             
 73 Ajala, Charles               Winslow Twp HS        21:33.28   68             
 74 Sanchez, Bruno               Camden Co. V          21:43.61   69             
 75 Nguyen, Lenny                Pennsauken HS         21:52.71   70             
 76 Gaskill, Rick                Gloucester City HS    21:52.94   71             
 77 Eberhardt, Karl              Cherry Hill West HS   22:06.74   72             
 78 Balon, Uriel                 Camden Co. V          22:30.85   73             
 79 Marte, Kenny                 Camden Co. V          23:43.38   74             
 80 Zheng, Richard               Gloucester City HS    24:41.27   75             
 81 Hirst, Nathan                Gloucester City HS    25:12.83   76             
 82 McConnell, Matthew           Camden Co. V          26:16.39   77             
 83 Lora-Nunez, Benny            Triton Reg. HS        30:14.80                  
 84 Patel, Parth                 Triton Reg. HS        33:28.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Camden Catholic HS           36    1    4    6    8   17   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.52                                                    
         Average:    17:51.71                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          90   13   15   16   21   25   31   41          
      Total Time:  1:32:40.53                                                    
         Average:    18:32.11                                                    
   3 Haddonfield Mem. HS          91    5   10   20   24   32   40   49          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.85                                                    
         Average:    18:27.57                                                    
   4 Timber Creek Reg. HS         97    2   19   23   26   27   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:29.29                                                    
         Average:    18:29.86                                                    
   5 Eastern Reg. HS             116    9   12   29   30   36   38   45          
      Total Time:  1:33:16.36                                                    
         Average:    18:39.28                                                    
   6 Sterling HS                 148    7   14   28   48   51                    
      Total Time:  1:34:38.09                                                    
         Average:    18:55.62                                                    
   7 Winslow Twp HS              157    3   18   22   53   61   68               
      Total Time:  1:36:00.67                                                    
         Average:    19:12.14                                                    
   8 Pennsauken HS               209   11   33   37   58   70                    
      Total Time:  1:38:43.84                                                    
         Average:    19:44.77                                                    
   9 Audubon HS                  259   34   50   52   59   64   67               
      Total Time:  1:40:32.10                                                    
         Average:    20:06.42                                                    
  10 Gloucester City HS          270   43   46   47   63   71   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:41:21.24                                                    
         Average:    20:16.25                                                    
  11 Cherry Hill West HS         292   54   55   56   62   65   72               
      Total Time:  1:43:00.84                                                    
         Average:    20:36.17                                                    
  12 Camden Co. V/T (Pennsauke   325   57   60   66   69   73   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.90                                                    
         Average:    21:25.18