10/13– Burlington County Open Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Burlington County XC Championships - 10/13/2017                     
                              Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                               
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   411  Iannotta, Mike             M12  Cherokee HS                  17:39.43      1
    2   426  Shea, Brett                 M9  Cherokee HS                  17:40.61      1
    3   427  Smith, Matthew             M11  Cherokee HS                  17:43.96       
    4   423  Odud, Dylan                 M9  Cherokee HS                  17:45.38      2
    5   421  Moraschi, Michael          M11  Cherokee HS                  17:53.75       
    6   407  Gavio, Michael             M10  Cherokee HS                  17:56.45      1
    7   452  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley    M12  Lenape Reg. HS               17:58.64      2
    8   410  Hackney, Robert            M10  Cherokee HS                  18:08.01      2
    9   401  Bialy, Ian                  M9  Cherokee HS                  18:24.43      3
   10   413  Jackson, Tyler             M10  Cherokee HS                  18:28.02      3
   11   405  Falk, Joe                  M12  Cherokee HS                  18:30.70      3
   12   467  Leiby, Parker              M12  Lenape Reg. HS               18:31.82      4
   13   449  Apostol, Roman             M12  Lenape Reg. HS               18:32.65      5
   14   422  Morgan, Matthew            M12  Cherokee HS                  18:37.64      6
   15   417  Lafferty, Bryan             M9  Cherokee HS                  18:44.85      4
   16   424  Ortiz, Tyler               M11  Cherokee HS                  18:46.16       
   17   391  Sabatino, Christian        M11  Burlington Twp. HS           18:55.36       
   18   451  Bradley, Ryan              M10  Lenape Reg. HS               18:56.26       
   19   459  Gaskill, Ethan             M10  Lenape Reg. HS               18:58.84       
   20   376  Fechter, Kyle              M10  Burlington Twp. HS           19:01.05      4
   21   624  Wallace, Cameron           M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:02.24      1
   22   471  Nederfield, Sean            M9  Lenape Reg. HS               19:05.58       
   23   506  Borton, John               M11  Moorestown HS                19:11.24      2
   24   659  Etter, Kyle                M11  Shawnee HS                   19:12.02      3
   25   510  Carlyle, Sean              M11  Moorestown HS                19:17.82      4
   26   469  McDonald, Shane            M11  Lenape Reg. HS               19:19.51       
   27   416  Kromish, Adam               M9  Cherokee HS                  19:21.28      5
   28   477  Hof, Roger                  M9  Maple Shade HS               19:23.01       
   29   663  Richwall, Adam             M11  Shawnee HS                   19:24.35      5
   30   611  Jamison, Sean              M12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:25.01       
   31   403  Campbell, Matthew          M10  Cherokee HS                  19:25.99      5
   32   468  Louie, Hunter              M12  Lenape Reg. HS               19:32.36      7
   33   622  Sudlow, Kamau              M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:34.69      6
   34   665  Storm, John                M12  Shawnee HS                   19:35.44       
   35   619  Robertson, Joseph          M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:38.09      7
   36   643  Pawling, Mike              M12  Seneca  HS                   19:38.69       
   37   480  Milligan, Justin            M9  Maple Shade HS               19:41.36       
   38   556  Wilt, Henry                M10  Moorestown HS                19:47.18      6
   39   455  Cornaglia, Joe             M12  Lenape Reg. HS               19:47.43      8
   40   524  Gerber, Daniel              M9  Moorestown HS                19:48.47      6
   41   649  Worrell, Jonah             M11  Seneca  HS                   19:50.68       
   42   516  Denmark, Kevin             M11  Moorestown HS                19:52.89      8
   43   511  Carlyle, William           M10  Moorestown HS                19:53.94      7
   44   604  Diallo, Marwane            M12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:56.68       
   45   381  Mihalik, Jason             M12  Burlington Twp. HS           19:58.32       
   46   399  Anandan, Aathi             M10  Cherokee HS                  19:58.59      8
   47   635  Hess, Billy                M11  Seneca  HS                   20:02.49       
   48   479  Miller, Brayden             M9  Maple Shade HS               20:03.01       
   49   508  Buck, Josh                 M12  Moorestown HS                20:13.16       
   50   652  Blanco, Matt               M11  Shawnee HS                   20:15.17      9
   51   414  Kadirisani, Nikhil         M12  Cherokee HS                  20:16.23      9
   52   503  Blank, Max                 M12  Moorestown HS                20:17.08       
   53   536  Miele, Nico                M10  Moorestown HS                20:21.32      9
   54   609  Gallagher, Ryan            M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:21.75       
   55   582  Rambo, Connor               M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     20:22.29      7
   56   409  Gupta, Aatish              M11  Cherokee HS                  20:22.81       
   57   520  Fox, Benjamin               M9  Moorestown HS                20:23.86      8
   58   664  Southwick, Preston         M12  Shawnee HS                   20:24.66       
   59   429  Stillwagon, Brian           M9  Cherokee HS                  20:27.18      9
   60   534  Merkx, Jake                M12  Moorestown HS                20:28.85       
   61   388  Ramos, Felix               M10  Burlington Twp. HS           20:28.96     10
   62   378  Hannigan, Shane            M10  Burlington Twp. HS           20:30.56     11
   63   382  Moore, William             M12  Burlington Twp. HS           20:32.15       
   64   377  Greene, David              M10  Burlington Twp. HS           20:33.85     12
   65   528  Isaiah, Lorden             M10  Moorestown HS                20:36.29     13
   66   543  Pillai, Aditya             M11  Moorestown HS                20:37.64     10
   67   596  Ruzicka, Christopher       M10  Pemberton Twp HS             20:39.09       
   68   636  Macinelli, Paul             M9  Seneca  HS                   20:42.34       
   69   606  Foering, Luke              M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:43.18     11
   70   529  Liu, Wesley                M11  Moorestown HS                20:44.08     12
   71   400  Barkow, Milo                M9  Cherokee HS                  20:48.52     10
   72   527  Haymore, Tj                M11  Moorestown HS                20:49.49     13
   73   373  Consuegra, Daryl Jay       M10  Burlington Twp. HS           20:51.20     14
   74   655  Caldwell, Aaron            M12  Shawnee HS                   20:52.05       
   75   650  Becker, Jake               M11  Shawnee HS                   20:52.26     14
   76   431  Zietz, Matt                M12  Cherokee HS                  20:55.49     10
   77   356  Huddell, Benjamin          M11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    20:58.80     15
   78   589  Fries, James               M10  Palmyra HS                   21:00.67       
   79   627  deSouza, Gustavo           M12  Riverside HS                 21:00.92       
   80   371  Troy, Thomas               M11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    21:07.87     16
   81   491  Kimberly, Parker           M10  Moorestown Friends School    21:09.94       
   82   631  Capiris, Jimmy              M9  Seneca  HS                   21:10.68       
   83   648  Wigley, Lucas              M10  Seneca  HS                   21:11.04     15
   84   456  Dipents, Brent              M9  Lenape Reg. HS               21:13.12       
   85   496  Potnis, Mihir              M12  Moorestown Friends School    21:14.01       
   86   552  Wang, Bryant                M9  Moorestown HS                21:17.37     11
   87   441  Vallone, Nick              M11  Cinnaminson HS               21:17.95       
   88   344  Capps, Dinnon              M11  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    21:17.95       
   89   396  Snyder, Preston             M9  Burlington Twp. HS           21:20.69       
   90   549  Tsai, Josh                 M11  Moorestown HS                21:21.29     17
   91   402  Brown, Naledge             M12  Cherokee HS                  21:27.53     11
   92   640  Moore, Dylan               M10  Seneca  HS                   21:28.10     16
   93   374  Contratti, Alexander        M9  Burlington Twp. HS           21:28.36       
   94   458  Gale, Colin                M12  Lenape Reg. HS               21:29.77     12
   95   633  Gnadt, Liam                M10  Seneca  HS                   21:29.88     17
   96   562  Ballinger, Garret          M11  Northern Burlington Reg.     21:30.93     18
   97   335  Millemann, Bailey          M11  Bordentown Reg. HS           21:31.27       
   98   420  Miller, Zachary            M12  Cherokee HS                  21:31.71     13
   99   502  Blank, Harrison             M9  Moorestown HS                21:32.19     12
  100   645  Rosenthal, Ryan            M10  Seneca  HS                   21:32.49     18
  101   464  Kozianowski, Joseph        M10  Lenape Reg. HS               21:32.71       
  102   559  Yuan, Chiachen             M11  Moorestown HS                21:32.78       
  103   531  Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris M9  Moorestown HS                21:36.72     13
  104   439  Perino, Joe                M12  Cinnaminson HS               21:38.10       
  105   363  McCann-Goodnow, Stephen    M10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    21:48.74       
  106   595  Johnson, McCoy             M10  Pemberton Twp HS             21:49.08       
  107   583  Shinn, Jared               M12  Northern Burlington Reg.     21:49.78       
  108   603  Delgado, Antonio            M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:51.76       
  109   457  Friedman, Ben              M10  Lenape Reg. HS               21:52.81       
  110   501  Angelini, Matt              M9  Moorestown HS                21:53.03     14
  111   651  Blanco, Gabriel            M11  Shawnee HS                   22:00.65     19
  112   216  Evoy, Kylie                W10  Moorestown HS                22:04.78      1
  113   460  Gatton, Jeff               M11  Lenape Reg. HS               22:11.51       
  114   608  Fueger, Jacob              M12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:12.35       
  115   198  Whetstone, Shelby          W11  Lenape Reg. HS               22:15.62       
  116   569  Davenport, Gabriel          M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:16.75     15
  117   525  Graham, Benjamin           M10  Moorestown HS                22:20.38     19
  118   129  Arnett, Angela             W10  Cherokee HS                  22:23.89      2
  119   194  Skidmore, Abigail          W10  Lenape Reg. HS               22:25.07      3
  120   574  Hu, Oscar                  M11  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:26.08     20
  121   454  Collius, Josh               M9  Lenape Reg. HS               22:27.47       
  122   300  Hasson, Melanie             W9  Shawnee HS                   22:28.30      1
  123   594  Forman, Matthew             M9  Pemberton Twp HS             22:29.85       
  124   560  Alvin, Alex                M10  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:31.47       
  125   395  Small, Jermaine            M11  Burlington Twp. HS           22:31.69       
  126   573  Hibbert, Greg              M10  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:32.45       
  127   563  Bharti, Ekansh             M11  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:33.13     21
  128   544  Plant, Steven               M9  Moorestown HS                22:33.99     16
  129   605  Fernan, Gavin              M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:34.68       
  130   571  Eastman, Riley             M11  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:36.49     22
  131   610  Heckman, Alex              M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:42.72       
  132   387  Ramos, Eliezer             M10  Burlington Twp. HS           22:44.55     20
  133   565  Chorba, Benjamin           M10  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:47.23       
  134   150  Wrightson, Catherine       W10  Cherokee HS                  22:48.60      4
  135   550  Twomey, James              M11  Moorestown HS                22:52.43       
  136   461  Hochberg, Joe               M9  Lenape Reg. HS               22:53.47       
  137   302  Hickey, Meghan              W9  Shawnee HS                   22:56.08      2
  138   638  Mehigan, Hayden            M10  Seneca  HS                   22:59.42     21
  139   607  Freudenrich, Matthew       M12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:00.69       
  140   278  Daniels, Emma               W9  Seneca  HS                   23:01.27       
  141   587  Zdybel, Jonathan           M11  Northern Burlington Reg.     23:04.08     23
  142   285  Locke, Evelyn              W10  Seneca  HS                   23:04.60       
  143   354  Gunter, Noel                M9  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    23:06.98       
  144   533  McHale, Aedan              M11  Moorestown HS                23:07.30       
  145   628  Frith, James               M11  Riverside HS                 23:10.70       
  146   548  Tsai, Christian             M9  Moorestown HS                23:11.65       
  147   397  Walker, Ethan              M10  Burlington Twp. HS           23:12.58     22
  148   223  Goettle, Maggie             W9  Moorestown HS                23:13.00       
  149   362  Mays, Demauriea            M11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    23:14.31     24
  150   440  Reed, Jack                  M9  Cinnaminson HS               23:15.60       
  151   315  Rennie, Abby                W9  Shawnee HS                   23:16.28      3
  152   132  DellaFemina, Emma          W10  Cherokee HS                  23:16.58      5
  153   361  Lewis, Kenneth             M10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    23:19.62       
  154   629  Stoer, Richard             M12  Riverside HS                 23:21.29       
  155   522  Fung, Lemuel               M12  Moorestown HS                23:23.09       
  156   347  Schuyler, John             M11  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    23:24.54       
  157   349  Adams, Chris               M12  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    23:24.76       
  158   597  Spivak, Eric               M10  Pemberton Twp HS             23:26.09       
  159   507  Brooks, Luke               M10  Moorestown HS                23:26.70     23
  160   500  Zhou, Dylan                M11  Moorestown Friends School    23:27.36       
  161   290  Vosler, Anna               W11  Seneca  HS                   23:28.20       
  162   670  Ingram, Donavan            M12  Willingboro HS               23:30.21       
  163   291  Vosler, Emily               W9  Seneca  HS                   23:30.58       
  164   297  Closson, Jesse             W10  Shawnee HS                   23:31.14       
  165   493  Kowalski, Matthew          M11  Moorestown Friends School    23:40.33       
  166   180  Garcia, Briana             W12  Lenape Reg. HS               23:42.04      1
  167   296  Burton, Kaitlyn             W9  Shawnee HS                   23:44.26      4
  168   577  Lucy, William               M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     23:48.92     17
  169   221  Galski, Janey              W11  Moorestown HS                23:51.05       
  170   179  Ficken, Nicole             W10  Lenape Reg. HS               23:51.99      6
  171   218  Farmer, Brady               W9  Moorestown HS                23:57.27       
  172   280  Guerrera, Jordan           W11  Seneca  HS                   24:09.22       
  173   358  James, Jawaun              M11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    24:10.79     25
  174   384  Newcombe, Max              M10  Burlington Twp. HS           24:12.54       
  175   186  Mahajan, Krisha            W10  Lenape Reg. HS               24:13.59      7
  176   187  McViegh, Brooke            W12  Lenape Reg. HS               24:14.70      2
  177   332  Kent, Zack                 M11  Bordentown Reg. HS           24:15.94       
  178   542  Pillai, Aakash             M11  Moorestown HS                24:18.03       
  179   288  Rollins, Annie             W11  Seneca  HS                   24:20.15       
  180   294  Blanco, Rachel             W11  Shawnee HS                   24:20.46       
  181   277  Chant, Abby                W10  Seneca  HS                   24:22.71       
  182   333  Leung, Calvin               M9  Bordentown Reg. HS           24:24.01       
  183   279  Greeley, Julia              W9  Seneca  HS                   24:24.03       
  184   551  Viman, AJ                   M9  Moorestown HS                24:25.53       
  185   299  Goldberg, Oliva            W12  Shawnee HS                   24:26.04       
  186   143  Pasquarello, Chloe         W10  Cherokee HS                  24:26.45      8
  187   313  Neher, Paige               W12  Shawnee HS                   24:28.07       
  188   107  Zhang, Jennifer            W10  Bordentown Reg. HS           24:34.09       
  189   319  Strich, Alexandra          W11  Shawnee HS                   24:35.32       
  190   570  Diaz, Richard              M10  Northern Burlington Reg.     24:39.56       
  191   329  De La Rosa, Quielle        M12  Bordentown Reg. HS           24:40.79       
  192   220  Finnerty, Bridget          W10  Moorestown HS                24:49.96      9
  193   517  Fairchild, Aidan            M9  Moorestown HS                24:54.24       
  194   370  Simpson, Presley            M9  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    24:54.98       
  195   137  Foglia, Hayley             W12  Cherokee HS                  24:55.99       
  196   144  Powell, Elizabeth          W12  Cherokee HS                  24:56.65       
  197   591  Nault, Jacob                M9  Palmyra HS                   25:03.75       
  198   532  Mayher, George             M10  Moorestown HS                25:05.77     24
  199   184  Howley, Grace              W11  Lenape Reg. HS               25:09.57       
  200   626  Clark, Tyler               M12  Riverside HS                 25:20.70       
  201   293  Baughman, Maddie            W9  Shawnee HS                   25:26.59      5
  202   224  Guo, Yulan                 W10  Moorestown HS                25:27.83     10
  203   579  Mignone, Anthony            M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     25:35.05     18
  204   305  Keevey, Laura               W9  Shawnee HS                   25:40.56      6
  205   263  Lawrence, Morgan            W9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       25:41.82       
  206   238  Winiarski, Maddy           W10  Moorestown HS                25:43.46     11
  207   214  Culbertson, Annie          W12  Moorestown HS                25:44.19       
  208   181  Goetter, Shannon           W11  Lenape Reg. HS               25:48.05       
  209   130  Bazan-Barreda, Carolina    W10  Cherokee HS                  25:57.43     12
  210   365  Pena, Anthony              M10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    26:00.55       
  211   256  Catalano, Jillian          W11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:01.08       
  212   602  Clark, Jasper               M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:02.05       
  213   128  Zavada, Alyssa             W10  Burlington Twp. HS           26:03.25       
  214   225  Haymore, Sam               W12  Moorestown HS                26:04.23       
  215   189  Patel, Mansi               W10  Lenape Reg. HS               26:04.93     13
  216   612  Juanites, Marcus            M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:16.37       
  217   234  Reed, Cici                 W11  Moorestown HS                26:17.41       
  218   267  Myers, Jordan               W9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:25.88       
  219   106  Wilson, Jessica             W9  Bordentown Reg. HS           26:28.23       
  220   231  Kapostas, Katie            W10  Moorestown HS                26:29.47     14
  221   190  Patella, Kylie             W10  Lenape Reg. HS               26:31.63     15
  222   208  Adams, Mary                W10  Moorestown HS                26:46.30     16
  223   342  Brinson, Dante             M11  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    26:49.01       
  224   230  Kalsi, Mehak               W11  Moorestown HS                26:49.61       
  225   217  Faluvegi, Matilda           W9  Moorestown HS                26:59.18       
  226   316  Riley, Casey                W9  Shawnee HS                   26:59.96      7
  227   353  Gregory, A'Jon             M12  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    27:00.31       
  228   168  Felicia, Olivia            W12  Holy Cross HS                27:10.44       
  229   212  Colavita, Olivia           W10  Moorestown HS                27:11.39     17
  230   122  James, Courtney            W12  Burlington Twp. HS           27:14.27       
  231   590  Jones, Luca                 M9  Palmyra HS                   27:15.85       
  232   191  Porter, Casey              W12  Lenape Reg. HS               27:17.57      3
  233   445  Pawlicki, T.J.             M11  Holy Cross HS                27:24.55       
  234   273  Boyington, Ayzelin          W9  Riverside HS                 27:25.18       
  235   148  Rivera, Faith               W9  Cherokee HS                  27:30.65       
  236   226  Holmbeck, Katie            W12  Moorestown HS                27:31.54       
  237   262  Key, Kira                  W11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       27:34.08       
  238   307  Latella, Sage              W10  Shawnee HS                   27:36.31       
  239   183  Horner, Sadie              W12  Lenape Reg. HS               27:39.41      4
  240   120  Amanfu, Cassandra          W11  Burlington Twp. HS           27:43.76       
  241   147  Rivera, Angelina            W9  Cherokee HS                  27:46.69       
  242   139  Marquez, Laura             W11  Cherokee HS                  27:50.75       
  243   195  Stibler, Alexandra         W10  Lenape Reg. HS               27:52.82     18
  244   118  Rivera, Briana             W10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    28:09.66       
  245   447  Turnbull, Colin            M12  Holy Cross HS                28:12.01       
  246   265  Miller, Meghan             W12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       28:18.78       
  247   364  Payden, Marquis            M12  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    28:18.86       
  248   567  Curcio, Connor              M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     28:21.50     19
  249   355  Hearns, Ernest             M10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    28:29.16       
  250   177  Cortese, Gillian           W10  Lenape Reg. HS               28:30.04     19
  251   160  Nesemeier, Riley           W12  Cinnaminson HS               28:35.88       
  252   105  Peterson, Julia            W10  Bordentown Reg. HS           28:35.99       
  253   339  White, Bryan                M9  Bordentown Reg. HS           28:53.68       
  254   112  Tibbs, Alexis              W12  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    28:55.88       
  255   368  Phillips, Darryl           M12  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    29:08.90       
  256   600  Adams, Jabri               M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       29:25.69     26
  257   170  Kirk, Kelly                W11  Holy Cross HS                29:29.06       
  258   162  Prickett, Anna              W9  Cinnaminson HS               29:34.60       
  259   188  Parihk, Hanna              W10  Lenape Reg. HS               29:39.36       
  260   620  Shah, Arjun                M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       29:42.38       
  261   310  McCabe, Marketa            W12  Shawnee HS                   29:46.87       
  262   211  Ciniglia, Sophia           W11  Moorestown HS                29:48.62       
  263   237  Verdon, Kate               W12  Moorestown HS                29:49.77       
  264   366  Pena, Claudio              M11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    29:53.52     27
  265   346  Rivera, James              M12  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    29:55.81       
  266   326  Rhett, Tamira               W9  Willingboro HS               30:14.42       
  267   588  Dubas, Matt                M11  Palmyra HS                   30:16.67       
  268   328  Clemens, Justin             M9  Bordentown Reg. HS           30:19.95       
  269   175  Comegno, Ava               W10  Lenape Reg. HS               30:39.81       
  270   174  Barnes, Jordyn             W12  Lenape Reg. HS               30:40.86      5
  271   133  DiPaolo, Adrianna           W9  Cherokee HS                  30:49.54       
  272   330  Giambelluca, Nicholas       M9  Bordentown Reg. HS           30:54.03       
  273   252  Bueno, Yiliana              W9  Pemberton Twp HS             30:54.98       
  274   241  Eastman, Danielle          W11  Northern Burlington Reg.     30:58.03       
  275   115  White, Prayer              W10  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    31:03.72       
  276   157  Grunsby, Sydney            W12  Cinnaminson HS               31:04.05       
  277   113  Vesselee, Albertha         W12  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    31:06.77       
  278   232  Lacerda, Anna              W10  Moorestown HS                31:08.98       
  279   444  Grady, Russell             M10  Holy Cross HS                31:25.84       
  280   103  McAteer, Sophie            W10  Bordentown Reg. HS           31:32.71       
  281   109  Gunaydin, Sibel            W11  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    31:44.49       
  282   111  Simeron, Emani             W12  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    31:52.38       
  283   192  Schwarz, Olivia            W10  Lenape Reg. HS               32:05.34       
  284   251  Roman, Ashley              W10  Palmyra HS                   32:46.08       
  285   249  Kearney, Kayla              W9  Palmyra HS                   32:51.08       
  286   104  Peterson, Eliza            W12  Bordentown Reg. HS           34:37.70       
  287   123  Mendez, Elaina              W9  Burlington Twp. HS           36:21.98       
  288   240  Bajaria, Hitika             W9  Northern Burlington Reg.     37:38.70       
  289   250  Quinones, Jaliesa          W10  Palmyra HS                   37:45.45       
  290   166  Devine, Kathleen           W12  Holy Cross HS                38:55.73       
  291   172  Relovsky, Jennifer         W12  Holy Cross HS                38:55.73