10/13– Burlington County Open Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/13/2017                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #415 Kelly, Justin        12 Cherokee HS             5:07.8   15:56.21    1   
  2 #428 Spisak, Christopher  10 Cherokee HS             5:11.0   16:06.09    2   
  3 #436 Gabay, Austin        10 Cinnaminson HS          5:15.8   16:20.88    3   
  4 #433 Arnold, Justin       12 Cinnaminson HS          5:20.9   16:36.90    4   
  5 #466 Lauer, Kevin         12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:23.1   16:43.66    5   
  6 #430 Wechsler, Ethan      10 Cherokee HS             5:23.3   16:44.29    6   
  7 #518 Farmer, Jack         11 Moorestown HS           5:23.4   16:44.51    7   
  8 #623 Tyndale, Jacob       12 Rancocas Val            5:24.3   16:47.46    8   
  9 #386 Oyuela, Dakota       10 Burlington Twp. HS      5:25.5   16:51.29    9   
 10 #432 Adams, Max           12 Cinnaminson HS          5:25.7   16:51.83   10   
 11 #419 Miller, Chase        10 Cherokee HS             5:26.1   16:53.17   11   
 12 #404 Conn, Jonathan       11 Cherokee HS             5:27.1   16:56.05   12   
 13 #475 Vizzard, James       11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:27.5   16:57.25   13   
 14 #658 Ennis, Jack          12 Shawnee HS              5:31.5   17:09.65   14   
 15 #481 Ormsby, Maxwell      12 Maple Shade HS          5:31.6   17:09.97   15   
 16 #625 Wood, Micah          11 Rancocas Val            5:31.8   17:10.60   16   
 17 #618 Moore, Ian           11 Rancocas Val            5:32.1   17:11.71   17   
 18 #463 Kazandjian, Zaven    11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:32.6   17:13.16   18   
 19 #418 Marks, Brandon       12 Cherokee HS             5:33.9   17:17.37   19   
 20 #453 Civitillo, John      12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:34.1   17:18.01   20   
 21 #412 Jackson, David       11 Cherokee HS             5:34.6   17:19.33   21   
 22 #472 Richardson, Matt     10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:37.2   17:27.37   22   
 23 #661 Keevey, Sean         11 Shawnee HS              5:37.9   17:29.76   23   
 24 #637 Malave, Vincent      10 Seneca  HS              5:38.1   17:30.25   24   
 25 #340 Williams, Dylon      12 Bordentown Reg. HS      5:38.9   17:32.81   25   
 26 #442 Walton, Zack         11 Cinnaminson HS          5:39.0   17:32.97   26   
 27 #554 West, Jack           11 Moorestown HS           5:39.2   17:33.76   27   
 28 #450 Benson, Kerry        11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:39.4   17:34.37   28   
 29 #379 Manjaro, Koodsha     12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:41.1   17:39.65   29   
 30 #666 Warren, Tim          11 Shawnee HS              5:41.4   17:40.70   30   
 31 #380 Mendez, Steven       11 Burlington Twp. HS      5:43.2   17:46.09   31   
 32 #657 Dowling, Aiden       11 Shawnee HS              5:44.0   17:48.59   32   
 33 #662 Malpass, Jacob       12 Shawnee HS              5:44.5   17:50.11   33   
 34 #470 Morris, Nick         11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:44.8   17:51.07   34   
 35 #580 Morreale, Mike       11 Northern Bur            5:45.2   17:52.49   35   
 36 #558 Wun, Jesse           12 Moorestown HS           5:45.7   17:53.87   36   
 37 #572 Halvorsen, Matt      11 Northern Bur            5:47.0   17:57.92   37   
 38 #351 Carter, Zaire        12 Burlington C            5:47.3   17:58.96   38   
 39 #584 Stanley, Kyle        10 Northern Bur            5:48.7   18:03.15   39   
 40 #519 Fischel, Connor       9 Moorestown HS           5:49.2   18:04.78   40   
 41 #564 Boria, Daniel         9 Northern Bur            5:49.5   18:05.73   41   
 42 #476 Cloke, Chris         12 Maple Shade HS          5:49.9   18:07.02   42   
 43 #483 Read, Sean           10 Maple Shade HS          5:50.3   18:08.20   43   
 44 #390 Repici, Tyler        12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:51.5   18:12.06   44   
 45 #537 Miller, Zack         12 Moorestown HS           5:54.0   18:19.58   45   
 46 #578 Martino, Chris       10 Northern Bur            5:54.0   18:19.58   46   
 47 #448 Ziemba, Matthew      10 Holy Cross HS           5:54.7   18:21.74        
 48 #581 Napierala, Parker    12 Northern Bur            5:56.5   18:27.42   47   
 49 #613 Kemble, Tyler        12 Rancocas Val            5:57.5   18:30.48   48   
 50 #601 Campanella, Daniel    9 Rancocas Val            5:57.6   18:30.96   49   
 51 #660 Friedman, Alex       11 Shawnee HS              6:00.2   18:38.84   50   
 52 #632 Dunn, Shane           9 Seneca  HS              6:00.5   18:39.94   51   
 53 #644 Roseboro, Nathan     10 Seneca  HS              6:02.6   18:46.33   52   
 54 #615 Kramer, Hunter       12 Rancocas Val            6:03.0   18:47.54   53   
 55 #514 Demartini, Victor    10 Moorestown HS           6:04.1   18:51.01   54   
 56 #656 Delancy, Jacob       11 Shawnee HS              6:04.4   18:52.12   55   
 57 #639 Moore, Brady         12 Seneca  HS              6:04.6   18:52.76   56   
 58 #545 Purul, Louis         10 Moorestown HS           6:05.3   18:54.80   57   
 59 #485 Walat, Jake          11 Maple Shade HS          6:07.5   19:01.76   58   
 60 #393 Sharp, Aidan         12 Burlington Twp. HS      6:07.6   19:01.97   59   
 61 #486 Chick, Aidan         10 Moorestown F            6:08.6   19:05.03   60   
 62 #646 Stout, Kenny          9 Seneca  HS              6:09.5   19:07.83   61   
 63 #499 Shah, Neal           10 Moorestown F            6:11.5   19:14.14   62   
 64 #490 Johnson, Mark         9 Moorestown F            6:13.0   19:18.79   63   
 65 #617 Mateja, Frank        12 Rancocas Val            6:14.4   19:23.19   64   
 66 #435 Choe, Ed             12 Cinnaminson HS          6:15.0   19:24.85   65   
 67 #478 McGovern, Kevin      12 Maple Shade HS          6:15.3   19:25.91   66   
 68 #642 Olsen, Blake         12 Seneca  HS              6:15.9   19:27.71   67   
 69 #438 Pappas, Joe           9 Cinnaminson HS          6:18.2   19:34.74   68   
 70 #334 Machanpalli, Rishi    9 Bordentown Reg. HS      6:21.0   19:43.71   69   
 71 #375 Cook, Craig          11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:22.8   19:49.21   70   
 72 #484 Sparacio, Zachary    12 Maple Shade HS          6:23.4   19:50.89   71   
 73 #369 Powell, Nickolas     10 Burlington C            6:25.3   19:57.10   72   
 74 #568 Curcio, Gunnar       12 Northern Bur            6:26.7   20:01.37   73   
 75 #360 Johnson, Colin       12 Burlington C            6:26.8   20:01.76   74   
 76 #437 Gorman, Michael       9 Cinnaminson HS          6:27.7   20:04.28   75   
 77 #641 Moore, Harry         10 Seneca  HS              6:30.5   20:13.13   76   
 78 #331 Huang, Michael       12 Bordentown Reg. HS      6:31.5   20:16.06   77   
 79 #348 Shannon, Davister    11 Burlington C            6:32.6   20:19.57        
 80 #489 Hull, Jakob          10 Moorestown F            6:32.9   20:20.55   78   
 81 #336 Moore, Billy         12 Bordentown Reg. HS      6:37.8   20:35.68   79   
 82 #337 Poole, Greg          10 Bordentown Reg. HS      6:38.2   20:36.95   80   
 83 #367 Penwell, Trevor       9 Burlington C            6:44.9   20:57.69   81   
 84 #352 Conyer, Nathan       12 Burlington C            6:46.0   21:01.40   82   
 85 #359 Jernigan, Tyler      10 Burlington C            6:46.3   21:02.24   83   
 86 #338 Singh, Arshvir       10 Bordentown Reg. HS      6:50.2   21:14.28   84   
 87 #482 Raroha, Jacob        10 Maple Shade HS          6:52.2   21:20.44   85   
 88 #357 Jablonski, Wade      10 Burlington C            6:55.2   21:29.95   86   
 89 #446 Senin, Andrew        11 Holy Cross HS           7:00.4   21:46.02        
 90 #498 Rhone, Jason          8 Moorestown F            7:08.0   22:09.74   87   
 91 #487 Daniel, Roman        12 Moorestown F            7:18.4   22:41.80   88   
 92 #443 Donachie, Andrew     12 Holy Cross HS           8:16.9   25:43.72        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  32    1    2    6   11   12   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:22:35.81                                                     
         Average:    16:31.17                                                     
   2 Lenape Reg. HS               78    5   13   18   20   22   28   34           
      Total Time:  1:25:39.45                                                     
         Average:    17:07.89                                                     
   3 Cinnaminson HS              108    3    4   10   26   65   68   75           
      Total Time:  1:26:47.43                                                     
         Average:    17:21.49                                                     
   4 Shawnee HS                  132   14   23   30   32   33   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.81                                                     
         Average:    17:35.77                                                     
   5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      138    8   16   17   48   49   53   64           
      Total Time:  1:28:11.21                                                     
         Average:    17:38.25                                                     
   6 Moorestown HS               155    7   27   36   40   45   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.50                                                     
         Average:    17:43.30                                                     
   7 Burlington Twp. HS          172    9   29   31   44   59   70                
      Total Time:  1:29:31.06                                                     
         Average:    17:54.22                                                     
   8 Northern Burlington Reg.    198   35   37   39   41   46   47   73           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.87                                                     
         Average:    18:03.78                                                     
   9 Maple Shade HS              224   15   42   43   58   66   71   85           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.86                                                     
         Average:    18:22.58                                                     
  10 Seneca  HS                  244   24   51   52   56   61   67   76           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.11                                                     
         Average:    18:35.43                                                     
  11 Bordentown Reg. HS          330   25   69   77   79   80   84                
      Total Time:  1:38:45.21                                                     
         Average:    19:45.05                                                     
  12 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf   347   38   72   74   81   82   83   86           
      Total Time:  1:39:56.91                                                     
         Average:    19:59.39                                                     
  13 Moorestown Friends School   350   60   62   63   78   87   88                
      Total Time:  1:40:08.25                                                     
         Average:    20:01.65