10/1–SJTCA SJ Open Varsity Boys Div 2



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1856 Kane, Colin            Delsea Reg. HS          5:08.6   15:58.58    1   
  2 #2084 Patel, Mikin           Mainland Reg.HS         5:16.5   16:23.32    2   
  3 #2078 Berenotto, Nichola     Mainland Reg.HS         5:18.2   16:28.58    3   
  4 #2075 Antczak, Kevin         Mainland Reg.HS         5:19.1   16:31.21    4   
  5 #2079 Carey, Tiger           Mainland Reg.HS         5:21.0   16:37.29    5   
  6 #2247 Liberty, Mike          Oakcrest HS             5:21.3   16:38.24    6   
  7 #2428 Cziryak, Noah          Triton Reg. HS          5:23.4   16:44.77        
  8 #2087 Simoes Menezes, Ar     Mainland Reg.HS         5:23.7   16:45.56    7   
  9 #1860 Mayhew, William        Delsea Reg. HS          5:23.9   16:46.26    8   
 10 #1843 Vera, Miguel           Cumberland Reg. HS      5:24.4   16:47.81    9   
 11 #1831 Shute, Brady           Co-op Gatewa            5:25.1   16:49.80   10   
 12 #2410 D'Aquanno, Vincenz     Timber Creek            5:30.5   17:06.63   11   
 13 #2293 Tenerelli, Ryan        Paul VI HS              5:31.0   17:08.15   12   
 14 #2308 Bakley, Chris          Pennsauken HS           5:32.1   17:11.74        
 15 #2083 Morgan, Lennon         Mainland Reg.HS         5:34.8   17:19.99   13   
 16 #2291 Slattery, Matthew      Paul VI HS              5:35.3   17:21.63   14   
 17 #2281 Johnson, Colton        Paul VI HS              5:36.5   17:25.28   15   
 18 #1870 Senatore, Dylan        Delsea Reg. HS          5:37.7   17:29.03   16   
 19 #2284 McGuigan, Jake         Paul VI HS              5:38.4   17:31.19   17   
 20 #1922 Potero, Anthony        Gloucester C            5:38.6   17:31.78   18   
 21 #2358 Malave, Vincent        Seneca  HS              5:38.6   17:31.81   19   
 22 #1574 Aguilar, Gareth        Barnegat Twp. HS        5:40.0   17:36.15   20   
 23 #1926 Wall, Aiden            Gloucester C            5:40.3   17:36.99   21   
 24 #1588 Pearson, Colby         Barnegat Twp. HS        5:41.1   17:39.62   22   
 25 #1643 Carter, Zaire          Burlington C            5:41.6   17:41.14   23   
 26 #1921 Patel, Nirav           Gloucester C            5:41.6   17:41.31   24   
 27 #1867 Rauscher, Bradley      Delsea Reg. HS          5:42.0   17:42.49   25   
 28 #1869 Roman, Alex            Delsea Reg. HS          5:42.9   17:45.16   26   
 29 #1693 Goodman, Troy          Central Reg HS          5:43.0   17:45.41   27   
 30 #2312 Mateo, Giovani         Pennsauken HS           5:43.0   17:45.55        
 31 #1839 Grooms, Damien         Cumberland Reg. HS      5:43.0   17:45.66   28   
 32 #2088 Smith, George          Mainland Reg.HS         5:44.8   17:51.03   29   
 33 #2280 Jennings, Ben          Paul VI HS              5:46.4   17:56.11   30   
 34 #1845 Antonelli, Daniel      Delsea Reg. HS          5:47.3   17:58.75   31   
 35 #1909 DeMaise, Tyler         Gloucester C            5:48.2   18:01.77   32   
 36 #1908 Cordano, Allen         Gloucester C            5:49.9   18:07.04   33   
 37 #2434 Marioni, Michael       Triton Reg. HS          5:50.6   18:09.29        
 38 #2420 Tucker, Evan           Timber Creek            5:51.1   18:10.79   34   
 39 #1666 Bradley, Owen          Cedar Creek HS          5:52.3   18:14.36   35   
 40 #1851 Dougherty, Justin      Delsea Reg. HS          5:52.6   18:15.22   36   
 41 #2292 Strobl, Nate           Paul VI HS              5:53.8   18:19.20   37   
 42 #1669 Garcia, Ariel          Cedar Creek HS          5:54.4   18:21.00   38   
 43 #2419 Savage, Tyler          Timber Creek            5:55.0   18:22.69   39   
 44 #1918 Murtaugh, Ryan         Gloucester C            5:55.9   18:25.62   40   
 45 #1688 Davis, Ethan           Central Reg HS          5:56.6   18:27.84   41   
 46 #1585 Kovaly, Nicholas       Barnegat Twp. HS        5:57.1   18:29.44   42   
 47 #1697 Krenza, Will           Central Reg HS          5:58.3   18:32.99   43   
 48 #2365 Roseboro, Nathan       Seneca  HS              5:59.5   18:36.79   44   
 49 #1834 Sparks, Tim            Co-op Gatewa            6:00.7   18:40.61   45   
 50 #2269 Hines, Vincent         Overbrook HS            6:01.7   18:43.64        
 51 #2255 Rodriguez, Marc        Oakcrest HS             6:01.8   18:43.93   46   
 52 #1841 Knipe, William         Cumberland Reg. HS      6:01.8   18:43.94   47   
 53 #2422 Zakharia, Jaime        Timber Creek            6:01.9   18:44.36   48   
 54 #2417 Hunt, Jalen            Timber Creek            6:02.3   18:45.54   49   
 55 #2258 Weeks, Eric            Oakcrest HS             6:03.1   18:48.12   50   
 56 #1916 Lipeles, Jacob         Gloucester C            6:03.8   18:50.28   51   
 57 #2435 Melillo, Joseph        Triton Reg. HS          6:04.1   18:51.11        
 58 #1690 Earley, Shane          Central Reg HS          6:04.3   18:51.63   52   
 59 #2353 Dunn, Shane            Seneca  HS              6:06.4   18:58.21   53   
 60 #2243 Hartman, Kyle          Oakcrest HS             6:06.7   18:59.11   54   
 61 #1581 Germano, Logan         Barnegat Twp. HS        6:07.3   19:00.88   55   
 62 #1835 Stanek, Thomas         Co-op Gatewa            6:07.5   19:01.78   56   
 63 #1587 Paradis, Caleb         Barnegat Twp. HS        6:08.0   19:03.22   57   
 64 #2363 Olsen, Blake           Seneca  HS              6:08.3   19:04.09   58   
 65 #2360 Moore, Brady           Seneca  HS              6:08.5   19:04.73   59   
 66 #1823 Cohen, Jacob           Co-op Gatewa            6:08.7   19:05.38   60   
 67 #2246 Horsey, Hayden         Oakcrest HS             6:08.7   19:05.49   61   
 68 #1695 Hernandez, Evan        Central Reg HS          6:09.0   19:06.18   62   
 69 #2414 Eller, Brody           Timber Creek            6:09.2   19:06.78   63   
 70 #1844 Wang, Galileo          Cumberland Reg. HS      6:09.2   19:06.99   64   
 71 #2411 Duca, Matt             Timber Creek            6:09.4   19:07.47   65   
 72 #2367 Stout, Kenny           Seneca  HS              6:09.5   19:07.97   66   
 73 #2427 Cross, Asa             Triton Reg. HS          6:10.5   19:11.10        
 74 #1838 Gibbons, Mark          Cumberland Reg. HS      6:11.5   19:14.21   67   
 75 #1684 Suwala, Stephen        Cedar Creek HS          6:13.9   19:21.56   68   
 76 #2370 Worrell, Jonah         Seneca  HS              6:14.4   19:22.95   69   
 77 #1586 Notaro, Matthew        Barnegat Twp. HS        6:16.5   19:29.47   70   
 78 #1704 Truhan, Scott          Central Reg HS          6:17.5   19:32.56   71   
 79 #1665 Adams, EJ              Cedar Creek HS          6:18.0   19:34.15   72   
 80 #2235 Angier, Jake           Oakcrest HS             6:18.3   19:35.33   73   
 81 #1662 Powell, Nickolas       Burlington C            6:18.5   19:35.91   74   
 82 #1829 O'Laughlin, Sean       Co-op Gatewa            6:18.6   19:36.10   75   
 83 #1842 Pustizzi, Salvator     Cumberland Reg. HS      6:19.0   19:37.42   76   
 84 #1702 Santoro, Jack          Central Reg HS          6:19.2   19:38.09   77   
 85 #1681 Sooy, Mike             Cedar Creek HS          6:21.5   19:45.15   78   
 86 #2275 Francesconi, Thoma     Paul VI HS              6:24.6   19:54.76   79   
 87 #1672 Keough, Mike           Cedar Creek HS          6:31.2   20:15.19   80   
 88 #1652 Johnson, Colin         Burlington C            6:31.6   20:16.39   81   
 89 #1840 Jackson, Jaiden        Cumberland Reg. HS      6:38.4   20:37.59   82   
 90 #2268 Chase, Christian       Overbrook HS            6:42.2   20:49.35        
 91 #1649 Jablonski, Wade        Burlington C            6:43.1   20:52.24   83   
 92 #1678 Rhodes, Jimmy          Cedar Creek HS          6:45.0   20:58.26   84   
 93 #1821 Abate, Mike            Co-op Gatewa            6:46.4   21:02.46   85   
 94 #2270 Tomko, Mathew          Overbrook HS            6:51.2   21:17.40        
 95 #1826 Guy, Joe               Co-op Gatewa            6:53.5   21:24.49   86   
 96 #2296 Ruzicka, Christoph     Pemberton Twp HS        7:00.7   21:46.81        
 97 #2295 Johnson, McCoy         Pemberton Twp HS        7:02.8   21:53.34        
 98 #1656 McCann-Goodnow, St     Burlington C            7:18.2   22:41.27   87   
 99 #2298 Stinney, Quintin       Pemberton Twp HS        7:28.0   23:11.90        
100 #2297 Spivak, Eric           Pemberton Twp HS        7:48.3   24:14.95        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland Reg.HS              21    2    3    4    5    7   13   29           
      Total Time:  1:22:45.96                                                     
         Average:    16:33.20                                                     
   2 Delsea Reg. HS               76    1    8   16   25   26   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:25:41.52                                                     
         Average:    17:08.31                                                     
   3 Paul VI HS                   88   12   14   15   17   30   37   79           
      Total Time:  1:27:22.36                                                     
         Average:    17:28.48                                                     
   4 Gloucester County Institu   128   18   21   24   32   33   40   51           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.89                                                     
         Average:    17:47.78                                                     
   5 Timber Creek Reg. HS        181   11   34   39   48   49   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:31:10.01                                                     
         Average:    18:14.01                                                     
   6 Barnegat Twp. HS            196   20   22   42   55   57   70                
      Total Time:  1:31:49.31                                                     
         Average:    18:21.87                                                     
   7 Cumberland Reg. HS          215    9   28   47   64   67   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:31:38.61                                                     
         Average:    18:19.73                                                     
   8 Oakcrest HS                 217    6   46   50   54   61   73                
      Total Time:  1:32:14.89                                                     
         Average:    18:26.98                                                     
   9 Central Reg HS              225   27   41   43   52   62   71   77           
      Total Time:  1:32:44.05                                                     
         Average:    18:32.81                                                     
  10 Seneca  HS                  233   19   44   53   58   59   66   69           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.63                                                     
         Average:    18:39.13                                                     
  11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    246   10   45   56   60   75   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.67                                                     
         Average:    18:38.74                                                     
  12 Cedar Creek HS              291   35   38   68   72   78   80   84           
      Total Time:  1:35:16.22                                                     
         Average:    19:03.25                                                     
  13 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf   348   23   74   81   83   87                     
      Total Time:  1:41:06.95                                                     
         Average:    20:13.39