10/1– SJTCA SJ Open MS Boys



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                   SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                   
                                        Delsea HS                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2500 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2045  Rakitis, Kyle                   Kingsway MS                   8:30.47       
    2  2102  Ormsby, Lincoln                 Maple Shade MS                8:45.04       
    3  2448  McGuigan, Aiden                 Washington Twp MS             8:48.89       
    4  1864  Montalto, Thomas                Delsea Reg. HS                8:57.42       
    5  1859  Littlehales, Andrew             Delsea Reg. HS                9:02.47       
    6  2118  Faust, Anthony                  Marlton MS                    9:04.35       
    7  2112  Ditmars, Patrick                Marlton MS                    9:04.81       
    8  2124  Jacob, Connor                   Marlton MS                    9:05.31       
    9  2459  Overbeck, Luke                  William G Rohrer MS           9:11.02       
   10  2127  Kuenkel, Nicholas               Marlton MS                    9:14.21       
   11  1934  Tanzola, Nick                   Gloucester County Running     9:18.06       
   12  2039  Allen, Ryan                     Kingsway MS                   9:21.06       
   13  1868  Rodgers, Lewis                  Delsea Reg. HS                9:22.98       
   14  2260  Carbone, Evan                   Our Lady of Hope MS           9:25.36       
   15  2043  LaRocca, Nolan                  Kingsway MS                   9:32.58       
   16  2042  Driscoll, Thomas                Kingsway MS                   9:34.57       
   17  2458  Bergmann, Ethan                 William G Rohrer MS           9:35.68       
   18  2121  Greenberg, Ari                  Marlton MS                    9:38.51       
   19  2113  Donnelly, Nathan                Marlton MS                    9:39.97       
   20  2044  Oshodi, Fazl                    Kingsway MS                   9:49.93       
   21  1849  Croce, Nathan                   Delsea Reg. HS                9:52.19       
   22  2441  Kolosowsky, Aaron               Washington Twp MS             9:53.77       
   23  2116  Evola, Matteo                   Marlton MS                    9:55.34       
   24  1784  Coceeano, Ryan                  Cinnaminson MS               10:00.37       
   25  2138  Taylor, James                   Marlton MS                   10:00.79       
   26  2446  Littlehales, Matthew            Washington Twp MS            10:01.10       
   27  2136  Reistle, Luke                   Marlton MS                   10:02.39       
   28  2261  Cecanecchio, Justin             Our Lady of Hope MS          10:02.72       
   29  1786  Storti, Kevin                   Cinnaminson MS               10:05.79       
   30  2134  Poplau, Robert                  Marlton MS                   10:06.32       
   31  1968  Johns, Luke                     Haddon Hts MS                10:09.42       
   32  2475  Tighe, Nicholas                 Woodstown MS                 10:11.24       
   33  1855  Hoff, Gage                      Delsea Reg. HS               10:11.25       
   34  2117  Falk, Nathaniel                 Marlton MS                   10:17.84       
   35  2106  Corona, Enzo                    Marlton MS                   10:19.57       
   36  1858  Lambert, LJ                     Delsea Reg. HS               10:19.74       
   37  1967  Furlong, Adam                   Haddon Hts MS                10:24.96       
   38  1935  Tedesco, Braiden                Gloucester County Running    10:30.98       
   39  2265  Cunniff, Colin                  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:36.34       
   40  2107  Crozier, Jameson                Marlton MS                   10:40.13       
   41  1969  Maguire, Tommy                  Haddon Hts MS                10:40.34       
   42  2123  Hatch, Julian                   Marlton MS                   10:44.05       
   43  1938  Shultz, Garrett                 Guardian Angels Regional     10:46.65       
   44  2263  Cooley, Chase                   Our Lady of Hope MS          10:47.80       
   45  2119  Free, Andrew                    Marlton MS                   10:48.89       
   46  2456  Wisniewski, Jake                Washington Twp MS            10:50.05       
   47  1871  Squires, Jacob                  Delsea Reg. HS               10:50.28       
   48  1787  Storti, Patrick                 Cinnaminson MS               10:50.51       
   49  2457  Aylmer, Eric                    William G Rohrer MS          10:52.91       
   50  2451  Schultes, Alex                  Washington Twp MS            10:53.32       
   51  2115  Ekatomatis, Yanni               Marlton MS                   10:55.39       
   52  2135  Raman, Nikhil                   Marlton MS                   11:04.63       
   53  1939  Yucis, Tommy                    Guardian Angels Regional     11:07.86       
   54  1862  McFarland, Damien               Delsea Reg. HS               11:10.88       
   55  1853  Farr, Alistar                   Delsea Reg. HS               11:13.94       
   56  2453  Valentino, Dominic              Washington Twp MS            11:20.78       
   57  2040  Boggi, Michael                  Kingsway MS                  11:25.10       
   58  2442  Kramer, Nathan                  Washington Twp MS            11:25.31       
   59  2130  Marshall, Thomas                Marlton MS                   11:29.47       
   60  1785  Peacock, Jackson                Cinnaminson MS               11:30.01       
   61  2264  Cunniff, Carter                 Our Lady of Hope MS          11:30.40       
   62  1977  Zacamy, Will                    Haddon Hts MS                11:31.27       
   63  1854  Farr, Ronan                     Delsea Reg. HS               11:31.47       
   64  2114  Duffy, Andrew                   Marlton MS                   11:32.20       
   65  2105  Clifford, Rocco                 Marlton MS                   11:34.59       
   66  2133  Patane, Christopher             Marlton MS                   11:40.85       
   67  2449  Olivo, Wade                     Washington Twp MS            11:42.75       
   68  2267  Kuc, Andrew                     Our Lady of Hope MS          11:46.99       
   69  2147  Craig II, Raffael               Millville HS                 11:49.96       
   70  2125  Jones, Connor                   Marlton MS                   11:52.90       
   71  1932  Preziosi, Ryan                  Gloucester County Running    11:53.53       
   72  1966  Coughlin, Patrick               Haddon Hts MS                11:57.35       
   73  2266  Kuc, Alex                       Our Lady of Hope MS          11:58.55       
   74  1933  Tanzola, Jack                   Gloucester County Running    12:01.51       
   75  2444  Lant, Patch                     Washington Twp MS            12:01.69       
   76  2473  Quiroga, Erik                   Woodstown MS                 12:02.13       
   77  2120  Golembiewski, Dennis            Marlton MS                   12:04.63       
   78  2262  Cifelli, Gabriel                Our Lady of Hope MS          12:10.53       
   79  2259  Briggs, Caden                   Our Lady of Hope MS          12:12.92       
   80  1970  Maloney, Jackson                Haddon Hts MS                12:25.38       
   81  2439  Dolby, Jackson                  Washington Twp MS            12:28.20       
   82  2110  Diambrosio, Dominick            Marlton MS                   12:31.46       
   83  2041  Boucher, Adam                   Kingsway MS                  12:33.42       
   84  1929  Burke, Adam                     Gloucester County Running    12:35.31       
   85  2103  Caputo, Ben                     Marlton MS                   12:39.69       
   86  2440  Hunt, Corey                     Washington Twp MS            12:48.34       
   87  2454  Wall, Liam                      Washington Twp MS            12:53.72       
   88  1873  Widdifield, Mason               Delsea Reg. HS               13:02.71       
   89  2126  Knaupp, Brayden                 Marlton MS                   13:04.93       
   90  2132  Newton, Tyler                   Marlton MS                   13:08.85       
   91  2474  Quiroga, Kevin                  Woodstown MS                 13:09.52       
   92  1974  Underwood, Matt                 Haddon Hts MS                13:10.19       
   93  1937  Sauer, Alex                     Guardian Angels Regional     13:11.63       
   94  1936  Ridinger, Shane                 Guardian Angels Regional     13:13.46       
   95  2447  Malec, Joseph                   Washington Twp MS            13:24.69       
   96  2476  Tighe, Noah                     Woodstown MS                 13:33.83       
   97  1850  DeArmas, Lucas                  Delsea Reg. HS               13:39.32       
   98  1975  Vilnonis, Ryan                  Haddon Hts MS                13:39.70       
   99  2129  Livingston, Blake               Marlton MS                   13:46.17       
  100  2455  Weisshaar, Landon               Washington Twp MS            14:05.14       
  101  2450  Prosser, Tyler                  Washington Twp MS            14:18.25       
  102  1931  Martin, Patrick                 Gloucester County Running    14:30.85       
  103  2131  Miller, Chase                   Marlton MS                   15:23.73       
  104  2139  Ting, Jimmy John                Marlton MS                   15:52.68       
  105  1976  Whitham, Gavin                  Haddon Hts MS                16:35.92       
  106  1930  Martin, Jason                   Gloucester County Running    16:44.30