10/1–SJTCA SJ Open JV Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1479 Morgan, Kathryn        Shawnee HS              6:49.6   21:12.55    1   
  2 #1488 Yeager, Maddy          Shawnee HS              6:56.2   21:32.80    2   
  3 #1462 Borello, Sophia        Shawnee HS              7:02.0   21:51.08    3   
  4 #1290 Sabine, Grace          Jackson Memorial HS     7:15.1   22:31.59    4   
  5 #1403 Schultes, Sarah        Paul VI HS              7:15.9   22:34.17    5   
  6 #1276 Anastasi, Briana       Jackson Memorial HS     7:16.0   22:34.40    6   
  7 #1323 Whetstone, Shelby      Lenape Reg. HS          7:16.2   22:35.12    7   
  8 #1172 Feeney, Sierra         Eastern Reg. HS         7:16.5   22:35.94    8   
  9 #1319 Skidmore, Abigail      Lenape Reg. HS          7:17.3   22:38.51    9   
 10 #1136 Wilhelm, Mackenzie     Collingswood HS         7:17.7   22:39.76   10   
 11 #1187 Quinones, Kristail     Eastern Reg. HS         7:18.9   22:43.44   11   
 12 #1380 Heintzelman, Emily     Northern Bur            7:22.7   22:55.40        
 13 #1191 Ziccardi, Isabella     Eastern Reg. HS         7:25.8   23:05.06   12   
 14 #1130 Colletti, Dana         Collingswood HS         7:27.9   23:11.38   13   
 15 #1294 Welch, Zoe             Jackson Memorial HS     7:27.9   23:11.39   14   
 16 #1040 Gilson, Abigail        Bishop Eustace Prep     7:32.2   23:24.74        
 17 #1311 McViegh, Brooke        Lenape Reg. HS          7:32.8   23:26.65   15   
 18 #1452 Locke, Evelyn          Seneca  HS              7:33.0   23:27.38   16   
 19 #1444 Daniels, Emma          Seneca  HS              7:33.4   23:28.48   17   
 20 #1185 McKay, Zoe             Eastern Reg. HS         7:33.6   23:29.20   18   
 21 #1334 Pedrick, Claire        Mainland Reg.HS         7:33.9   23:30.19        
 22 #1464 Closson, Jesse         Shawnee HS              7:34.1   23:30.56   19   
 23 #1325 Berg, Maya             Mainland Reg.HS         7:34.1   23:30.70        
 24 #1310 Mahajan, Krisha        Lenape Reg. HS          7:34.2   23:31.06   20   
 25 #1485 Strich, Alexandra      Shawnee HS              7:34.7   23:32.71   21   
 26 #1303 Ficken, Nicole         Lenape Reg. HS          7:35.0   23:33.45   22   
 27 #1165 Baldosaro, Lauren      Eastern Reg. HS         7:37.1   23:40.08   23   
 28 #1461 Blanco, Rachel         Shawnee HS              7:38.2   23:43.31   24   
 29 #1411 Zevallos, Miranda      Paul VI HS              7:39.0   23:45.77   25   
 30 #1176 Hargrave, Caitlin      Eastern Reg. HS         7:39.5   23:47.52   26   
 31 #1133 Fowler, Evelyn         Collingswood HS         7:40.3   23:49.90   27   
 32 #1042 Johnson, Maria Ele     Bishop Eustace Prep     7:42.5   23:56.66        
 33 #1140 McNulty, Jade          Co-op Gatewa            7:43.1   23:58.68        
 34 #1277 Barnes, Alyson         Jackson Memorial HS     7:43.5   23:59.97   28   
 35 #1484 Schmidheiser, Eric     Shawnee HS              7:44.2   24:02.11   29   
 36 #1457 Vosler, Anna           Seneca  HS              7:47.2   24:11.43   30   
 37 #1459 Vosler, Emily          Seneca  HS              7:47.2   24:11.47   31   
 38 #1446 Guerrera, Jordan       Seneca  HS              7:48.2   24:14.46   32   
 39 #1283 Flockhart, Laurel      Jackson Memorial HS     7:48.4   24:15.17   33   
 40 #1331 Lovett, Olivia         Mainland Reg.HS         7:48.9   24:16.55        
 41 #1132 Delos Santos Trini     Collingswood HS         7:49.4   24:18.31   34   
 42 #1134 Schlichtling, Alec     Collingswood HS         7:52.0   24:26.25   35   
 43 #1409 Thistle, Julia         Paul VI HS              7:52.4   24:27.49   36   
 44 #1184 Maki, Pauline          Eastern Reg. HS         7:53.5   24:31.12   37   
 45 #1442 Birnbohm-Kaminski,     Seneca  HS              7:54.0   24:32.39   38   
 46 #1124 Doyle, Colleen         Clearview Reg. HS       7:55.6   24:37.53        
 47 #1044 May, Rebecca           Bishop Eustace Prep     7:57.3   24:42.77        
 48 #1527 Hinkle, Alyssa         Woodstown HS            7:57.4   24:43.17        
 49 #1404 Sheldon, Amelia        Paul VI HS              7:57.9   24:44.58   39   
 50 #1332 McDonnell, Kaleigh     Mainland Reg.HS         7:58.2   24:45.67        
 51 #1445 Greeley, Julia         Seneca  HS              7:58.5   24:46.66   40   
 52 #1068 Muller, Casie          Cedar Creek HS          8:02.6   24:59.11        
 53 #1173 Frett, KellyAnn        Eastern Reg. HS         8:03.4   25:01.87        
 54 #1292 Skroczky, Gabriell     Jackson Memorial HS     8:05.4   25:07.95   41   
 55 #1489 Zizzamia, Victoria     Shawnee HS              8:08.3   25:16.95        
 56 #1397 DeGirolamo, Carly      Paul VI HS              8:11.1   25:25.51   42   
 57 #1443 Chant, Abby            Seneca  HS              8:11.1   25:25.59        
 58 #1288 Mooney, Jessica        Jackson Memorial HS     8:12.7   25:30.58   43   
 59 #1455 Rollins, Annie         Seneca  HS              8:16.1   25:41.04        
 60 #1313 Patel, Mansi           Lenape Reg. HS          8:16.9   25:43.79   44   
 61 #1320 Stibler, Alexandra     Lenape Reg. HS          8:19.0   25:50.18   45   
 62 #1071 Brown, Sarah           Cherry Hill East HS     8:20.6   25:55.15   46   
 63 #1305 Goetter, Shannon       Lenape Reg. HS          8:21.0   25:56.44        
 64 #1189 Traczyk, Lisa          Eastern Reg. HS         8:21.3   25:57.22        
 65 #1037 Barnett, Anastasia     Bishop Eustace Prep     8:25.0   26:08.77        
 66 #1426 Catalano, Jillian      Rancocas Val            8:26.2   26:12.72        
 67 #1137 Chambers, Autumn       Co-op Gatewa            8:30.2   26:24.92        
 68 #1434 Miller, Meghan         Rancocas Val            8:35.2   26:40.53        
 69 #1168 Byham, Zoe             Eastern Reg. HS         8:35.8   26:42.34        
 70 #1261 Rojas, Lizeth          Hammonton HS            8:37.8   26:48.70   47   
 71 #1314 Patella, Kylie         Lenape Reg. HS          8:39.1   26:52.74        
 72 #1174 Giesecke, Jenna        Eastern Reg. HS         8:41.6   27:00.38        
 73 #1179 Kenny, Jade            Eastern Reg. HS         8:42.9   27:04.49        
 74 #1474 Latella, Sage          Shawnee HS              8:43.6   27:06.77        
 75 #1312 Parihk, Hanna          Lenape Reg. HS          8:45.7   27:13.21        
 76 #1083 Kovach, Aliana         Cherry Hill East HS     8:46.5   27:15.76   48   
 77 #1301 Cortese, Gillian       Lenape Reg. HS          8:48.1   27:20.54        
 78 #1111 Palladino, Melissa     Cherry Hill West HS     8:49.4   27:24.58        
 79 #1178 Johnston, Ava          Eastern Reg. HS         8:50.4   27:27.88        
 80 #1299 Comegno, Ava           Lenape Reg. HS          8:51.5   27:31.13        
 81 #1146 Dickerson, Megan       Delsea Reg. HS          8:52.6   27:34.55        
 82 #1477 McCabe, Marketa        Shawnee HS              9:01.6   28:02.59        
 83 #1278 Boros, Maggie          Jackson Memorial HS     9:03.1   28:07.28        
 84 #1107 Harrison, Madeline     Cherry Hill West HS     9:09.2   28:26.21        
 85 #1131 Corona, Yeneydi        Collingswood HS         9:10.6   28:30.42   49   
 86 #1166 Braidwood, Kaylee      Eastern Reg. HS         9:12.1   28:35.29        
 87 #1254 Kalusa, Allie          Hammonton HS            9:16.9   28:50.16   50   
 88 #1138 Khalil, Sara           Co-op Gatewa            9:22.6   29:07.70        
 89 #1164 Bala, Aarti            Eastern Reg. HS         9:22.9   29:08.69        
 90 #1203 Donohue, Victoria      Gloucester C            9:27.4   29:22.58        
 91 #1087 Lopez, Alicia          Cherry Hill East HS     9:27.5   29:22.93   51   
 92 #1059 Rivera, Briana         Burlington C            9:28.0   29:24.71        
 93 #1183 Kumar, Kiran           Eastern Reg. HS         9:28.8   29:27.03        
 94 #1298 Barnes, Jordyn         Lenape Reg. HS          9:29.8   29:30.15        
 95 #1075 Ferro, Katie           Cherry Hill East HS     9:30.2   29:31.55   52   
 96 #1026 Rebecca, Savidge       Audubon HS              9:32.1   29:37.40   53   
 97 #1024 Martin, Anna           Audubon HS              9:32.2   29:37.51   54   
 98 #1022 Hoinkis, Kyla          Audubon HS              9:32.2   29:37.70   55   
 99 #1255 Kruse, Ashley          Hammonton HS            9:32.7   29:39.23   56   
100 #1074 Farley, Christina      Cherry Hill East HS     9:35.0   29:46.31   57   
101 #1287 McCall, Alexa          Jackson Memorial HS     9:37.3   29:53.49        
102 #1014 Bonsted, Emma          Audubon HS              9:43.1   30:11.39   58   
103 #1139 Mastrando, Gianna      Co-op Gatewa            9:44.4   30:15.47        
104 #1090 Rausch, Rebecca        Cherry Hill East HS     9:50.9   30:35.86   59   
105 #1308 Howley, Grace          Lenape Reg. HS          9:56.4   30:52.88        
106 #1317 Schwarz, Olivia        Lenape Reg. HS          9:59.4   31:02.06        
107 #1438 Ross, Georgia          Rancocas Val           10:12.3   31:42.28        
108 #1501 Olingou, Cyria         Timber Creek           10:15.7   31:52.86        
109 #1490 Bhola, Lalima          Timber Creek           10:16.2   31:54.42        
110 #1250 Burke, Emma            Hammonton HS           10:22.6   32:14.35   60   
111 #1249 Bonilla, Fernanda      Hammonton HS           10:28.9   32:33.76   61   
112 #1097 Szeneitas, Sophia      Cherry Hill East HS    10:45.2   33:24.48   62   
113 #1105 Birnbaum, Eliana       Cherry Hill West HS    10:52.0   33:45.48        
114 #1108 Ho, Tram               Cherry Hill West HS    10:52.1   33:45.71        
115 #1253 Ibarra, Ithsel         Hammonton HS           10:58.5   34:05.88   63   
116 #1025 McHugh, Allison        Audubon HS             10:58.9   34:06.87   64   
117 #1021 Hamilton, Brianna      Audubon HS             11:07.8   34:34.63   65   
118 #1205 Freeman, Alexandri     Gloucester C           11:13.9   34:53.71        
119 #1535 Stubbins, Kayleigh     Woodstown HS           11:20.0   35:12.66        
120 #1448 Hernandez, Sheana      Seneca  HS             11:26.9   35:34.05        
121 #1378 Eastman, Danielle      Northern Bur           11:28.9   35:40.24        
122 #1182 Kumar, Jyoti           Eastern Reg. HS        11:29.4   35:41.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shawnee HS                   46    1    2    3   19   21   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:51:39.70                                                     
         Average:    22:19.94                                                     
   2 Eastern Reg. HS              72    8   11   12   18   23   26   37           
      Total Time:  1:55:33.72                                                     
         Average:    23:06.75                                                     
   3 Lenape Reg. HS               73    7    9   15   20   22   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:55:44.79                                                     
         Average:    23:08.96                                                     
   4 Jackson Memorial HS          85    4    6   14   28   33   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:56:32.52                                                     
         Average:    23:18.51                                                     
   5 Collingswood HS             119   10   13   27   34   35   49                
      Total Time:  1:58:25.60                                                     
         Average:    23:41.12                                                     
   6 Seneca  HS                  126   16   17   30   31   32   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:59:33.22                                                     
         Average:    23:54.65                                                     
   7 Paul VI HS                  147    5   25   36   39   42                     
      Total Time:  2:00:57.52                                                     
         Average:    24:11.51                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill East HS         254   46   48   51   52   57   59   62           
      Total Time:  2:21:51.71                                                     
         Average:    28:22.34                                                     
   9 Hammonton HS                274   47   50   56   60   61   63                
      Total Time:  2:30:06.20                                                     
         Average:    30:01.24                                                     
  10 Audubon HS                  284   53   54   55   58   64   65                
      Total Time:  2:33:10.87                                                     
         Average:    30:38.18