10/1–SJTCA SJ Open JV Boys Div 3



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                   SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                   
                                        Delsea HS                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV 3
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1718  Ciechon, Ben                    Cherry Hill East HS          17:43.76       
    2  1729  Helfand, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East HS          17:58.39       
    3  2068  Morris, Nick                    Lenape Reg. HS               18:09.87       
    4  1734  Litsinger, Quinn                Cherry Hill East HS          18:10.87       
    5  2065  Leiby, Parker                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:15.92       
    6  1747  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:22.05       
    7  2063  Krier, Matthew                  Lenape Reg. HS               18:23.30       
    8  1885  Forsman, Aaron                  Eastern Reg. HS              18:29.33       
    9  1710  Agosto-Ginsberg, David          Cherry Hill East HS          18:29.64       
   10  1740  Perez, Enrique                  Cherry Hill East HS          18:34.16       
   11  2047  Apostol, Roman                  Lenape Reg. HS               18:39.83       
   12  2389  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   18:46.60       
   13  2067  McDonald, Shane                 Lenape Reg. HS               18:47.86       
   14  2402  Schultz, Jack                   Shawnee HS                   18:50.59       
   15  2066  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:52.23       
   16  1890  Krause, Colin                   Eastern Reg. HS              18:52.62       
   17  2334  Jamison, Sean                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:53.99       
   18  1610  Graham, Robert                  Brick Memorial HS            18:54.85       
   19  2053  Cornaglia, Joe                  Lenape Reg. HS               19:00.40       
   20  2382  Etter, Sean                     Shawnee HS                   19:04.88       
   21  1750  Sitnick, Jeremey                Cherry Hill East HS          19:06.76       
   22  1728  Haught, Maxwell                 Cherry Hill East HS          19:10.14       
   23  1802  Power, Ethan                    Clearview Reg. HS            19:12.62       
   24  2015  Morales, Alexis                 Hammonton HS                 19:12.95       
   25  2205  Wilt, Henry                     Moorestown HS                19:14.53       
   26  2069  Nederfield, Sean                Lenape Reg. HS               19:14.57       
   27  2400  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee HS                   19:16.59       
   28  2379  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee HS                   19:17.32       
   29  2023  Wharton, John                   Hammonton HS                 19:18.84       
   30  1883  Cohen, Ben                      Eastern Reg. HS              19:20.02       
   31  2172  Denmark, Kevin                  Moorestown HS                19:20.57       
   32  2404  Storm, John                     Shawnee HS                   19:21.16       
   33  1727  Guida, David                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:23.36       
   34  1746  Roncace, Phil                   Cherry Hill East HS          19:23.47       
   35  2182  Haymore, Tj                     Moorestown HS                19:23.71       
   36  2057  Gaskill, Ethan                  Lenape Reg. HS               19:24.08       
   37  2166  Carlyle, Sean                   Moorestown HS                19:25.57       
   38  1739  Pejavara, Kartick               Cherry Hill East HS          19:25.81       
   39  2049  Bradley, Ryan                   Lenape Reg. HS               19:26.63       
   40  2340  Robertson, Joseph               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:27.41       
   41  2148  Hampton, Henry                  Millville HS                 19:30.66       
   42  2217  Curcio, Gunnar                  Northern Burlington Reg.     19:33.98       
   43  1733  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:39.89       
   44  2397  Papp, Greg                      Shawnee HS                   19:40.04       
   45  2377  Caldwell, Aaron                 Shawnee HS                   19:45.24       
   46  2167  Carlyle, William                Moorestown HS                19:48.65       
   47  1876  Andrews, Oscar                  Eastern Reg. HS              19:53.01       
   48  2165  Carlyle, Kevin                  Moorestown HS                19:54.39       
   49  1893  Orloff, Justin                  Eastern Reg. HS              19:57.78       
   50  1605  Collins, Jake                   Brick Memorial HS            19:59.38       
   51  2072  Stillman, Ethan                 Lenape Reg. HS               19:59.97       
   52  1730  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East HS          20:00.38       
   53  1743  Raman, Tejas                    Cherry Hill East HS          20:02.26       
   54  1618  Pagano, Alec                    Brick Memorial HS            20:08.51       
   55  2329  Foering, Luke                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:17.71       
   56  1748  Santoro, Jonathon               Cherry Hill East HS          20:19.53       
   57  2189  Merkx, Oliver                   Moorestown HS                20:23.30       
   58  1798  Luczak, Shane                   Clearview Reg. HS            20:25.60       
   59  2176  Fox, Benjamin                   Moorestown HS                20:26.32       
   60  2332  Gallagher, Ryan                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:26.96       
   61  2145  Borek, Leon                     Millville HS                 20:27.35       
   62  2183  Liu, Wesley                     Moorestown HS                20:30.70       
   63  2156  White, Zach                     Millville HS                 20:30.93       
   64  1719  Cox, Jason                      Cherry Hill East HS          20:36.97       
   65  2214  Chorba, Benjamin                Northern Burlington Reg.     20:39.59       
   66  2387  Hoftiezer, David                Shawnee HS                   20:40.75       
   67  2062  Kozianowski, Joseph             Lenape Reg. HS               20:43.16       
   68  1790  Cohen, Zachary                  Clearview Reg. HS            20:45.04       
   69  2006  Graham, Maurice                 Hammonton HS                 20:46.78       
   70  1764  Eberhardt, Karl                 Cherry Hill West HS          20:51.87       
   71  2190  Miele, Nico                     Moorestown HS                20:55.05       
   72  1999  Delessio, Kyle                  Hammonton HS                 20:56.05       
   73  1892  Meier, Tristan                  Eastern Reg. HS              20:56.82       
   74  1877  Andrews, Wesley                 Eastern Reg. HS              20:57.20       
   75  2209  Alvin, Alex                     Northern Burlington Reg.     20:58.56       
   76  2181  Grassmyer, Scott                Moorestown HS                21:01.51       
   77  2376  Borsky, Andrew                  Shawnee HS                   21:03.20       
   78  2222  Hibbert, Greg                   Northern Burlington Reg.     21:05.73       
   79  2383  Florio, Nick                    Shawnee HS                   21:06.23       
   80  2374  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee HS                   21:12.35       
   81  2211  Ballinger, Garret               Northern Burlington Reg.     21:21.56       
   82  1791  Costello, Dylan                 Clearview Reg. HS            21:23.54       
   83  2198  Tsai, Josh                      Moorestown HS                21:23.56       
   84  2233  Troy, Ryan                      Northern Burlington Reg.     21:23.57       
   85  2010  Mayer, Ayden                    Hammonton HS                 21:25.09       
   86  1756  Zhou, Jiahao                    Cherry Hill East HS          21:25.25       
   87  2212  Bharti, Ekansh                  Northern Burlington Reg.     21:32.28       
   88  1891  McGee, J. Michael               Eastern Reg. HS              21:38.05       
   89  2054  Dipents, Brent                  Lenape Reg. HS               21:46.51       
   90  2184  Lorden, Isaiah                  Moorestown HS                21:50.34       
   91  1894  Pannu, Sherveer                 Eastern Reg. HS              21:50.87       
   92  2005  Graham, Malcom                  Hammonton HS                 21:57.65       
   93  2373  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee HS                   21:58.05       
   94  2204  Williams, Nick                  Moorestown HS                21:59.87       
   95  2003  Gazzarra, Casey                 Hammonton HS                 22:01.08       
   96  2328  Fernan, Gavin                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:01.66       
   97  2060  Joshi, Shivank                  Lenape Reg. HS               22:04.84       
   98  2059  Hochberg, Joe                   Lenape Reg. HS               22:07.10       
   99  2208  Yuan, Chiachen                  Moorestown HS                22:08.48       
  100  1619  Reinhardt, Kurt                 Brick Memorial HS            22:11.23       
  101  2058  Gatton, Jeff                    Lenape Reg. HS               22:11.94       
  102  2153  Sooy, Joshua                    Millville HS                 22:13.23       
  103  1609  Gale, Jonathan                  Brick Memorial HS            22:22.67       
  104  2157  Wills, Richard                  Millville HS                 22:30.98       
  105  2375  Bogle, Zachary                  Shawnee HS                   22:31.84       
  106  2180  Graham, Benjamin                Moorestown HS                22:43.40       
  107  1622  Swensen, Austin                 Brick Memorial HS            22:46.81       
  108  1882  Bumbera, Damien                 Eastern Reg. HS              22:47.39       
  109  2055  Friedman, Ben                   Lenape Reg. HS               22:48.48       
  110  2234  Zdybel, Jonathan                Northern Burlington Reg.     22:49.35       
  111  1769  Schwartz, Harry                 Cherry Hill West HS          22:54.04       
  112  2331  Fueger, Jacob                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:57.16       
  113  1763  Donnelly, Joseph                Cherry Hill West HS          23:11.27       
  114  2052  Collius, Josh                   Lenape Reg. HS               23:13.34       
  115  2016  Musser, Nick                    Hammonton HS                 23:13.80       
  116  1762  Dolan, Eric                     Cherry Hill West HS          23:19.52       
  117  1879  Boroda, Zachary                 Eastern Reg. HS              23:23.94       
  118  1998  Bock, John                      Hammonton HS                 23:41.05       
  119  2220  Eastman, Riley                  Northern Burlington Reg.     23:42.00       
  120  2219  Diaz, Richard                   Northern Burlington Reg.     23:42.29       
  121  1736  Martinez, Nicolas               Cherry Hill East HS          23:50.64       
  122  2011  McFerren, Josh                  Hammonton HS                 24:02.75       
  123  1745  Rohr, Christian                 Cherry Hill East HS          24:33.34       
  124  2333  King, Jalen                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:43.17       
  125  2186  Mayher, George                  Moorestown HS                25:41.44       
  126  2223  Hu, Oscar                       Northern Burlington Reg.     25:47.40       
  127  1758  Boland, John                    Cherry Hill West HS          28:13.85       
  128  2341  Shah, Arjun                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       28:22.37