10/1–SJTCA SJ Open JV Boys Div 1&2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2076 Antczak, Kyle          Mainland Reg.HS         5:35.0   17:20.70    1   
  2 #2086 Sacco, Kyle            Mainland Reg.HS         5:43.8   17:48.05    2   
  3 #2085 Rath, Owen             Mainland Reg.HS         5:47.6   17:59.89    3   
  4 #2081 Hickman, David         Mainland Reg.HS         5:55.1   18:23.07    4   
  5 #1598 Mahaney, Zachary       Bishop Eustace Prep     5:59.5   18:36.69        
  6 #1814 Liu, Chang             Collingswood HS         6:00.8   18:40.82    5   
  7 #1696 Houeston, Timothy      Central Reg HS          6:01.2   18:42.14        
  8 #2080 Corbett, Blake         Mainland Reg.HS         6:02.0   18:44.52    6   
  9 #1809 Cole, Brian            Collingswood HS         6:02.1   18:44.92    7   
 10 #1874 Worley, Zachary        Delsea Reg. HS          6:02.4   18:45.82        
 11 #2287 Millenbach, Max        Paul VI HS              6:03.9   18:50.54    8   
 12 #2273 Casillas, Xavier       Paul VI HS              6:05.5   18:55.36    9   
 13 #2288 Napolitano, John       Paul VI HS              6:06.6   18:58.79   10   
 14 #1577 Coleman, Joseph        Barnegat Twp. HS        6:12.1   19:15.92   11   
 15 #1927 Woods, Kiyoshi         Gloucester C            6:12.8   19:18.12        
 16 #1701 O'Connell, Ryan        Central Reg HS          6:13.9   19:21.55        
 17 #2285 McKeon, Kyle           Paul VI HS              6:14.1   19:22.18   12   
 18 #2423 Zitterman, Jake        Timber Creek            6:14.1   19:22.18        
 19 #1590 Schleicher, Jacob      Barnegat Twp. HS        6:14.7   19:24.12   13   
 20 #1942 Cavellero, Anthony     Haddon Heights HS       6:14.9   19:24.70   14   
 21 #2238 Batiz, Daunte          Oakcrest HS             6:17.7   19:33.28   15   
 22 #1818 Strohm, Ethan          Collingswood HS         6:17.8   19:33.58   16   
 23 #2241 Gabriel, Frank         Oakcrest HS             6:17.8   19:33.60   17   
 24 #2271 Bock, Matt             Paul VI HS              6:17.9   19:33.86   18   
 25 #2278 Jackson, Dylan         Paul VI HS              6:18.3   19:35.12   19   
 26 #2424 Barteson, Elijah       Triton Reg. HS          6:18.5   19:35.83        
 27 #2413 Eaton, Eric            Timber Creek            6:18.7   19:36.43        
 28 #1582 Grant, Tyler           Barnegat Twp. HS        6:19.0   19:37.36   20   
 29 #1808 Clark, Tim             Collingswood HS         6:19.9   19:40.18   21   
 30 #1900 Darpino, Alex          Gloucester City HS      6:20.7   19:42.75        
 31 #1578 DiGiovanni, Gino       Barnegat Twp. HS        6:21.1   19:44.05   22   
 32 #1817 Ramos, Donte           Collingswood HS         6:21.5   19:45.18   23   
 33 #1986 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Twp HS           6:21.6   19:45.38   24   
 34 #1576 Becker, Kevin          Barnegat Twp. HS        6:22.0   19:46.79   25   
 35 #2240 Forbes, Dennis         Oakcrest HS             6:23.0   19:49.69   26   
 36 #1981 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Twp HS           6:23.6   19:51.66   27   
 37 #2362 Moore, Harry           Seneca  HS              6:23.8   19:52.14   28   
 38 #2290 Rodriguez, Chris       Paul VI HS              6:23.9   19:52.53   29   
 39 #1597 Johnson, Bobby         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:24.1   19:53.25        
 40 #2426 Commander, Jake        Triton Reg. HS          6:25.4   19:57.31        
 41 #2364 Pawling, Mike          Seneca  HS              6:26.5   20:00.63   30   
 42 #2429 Enley, Jacob           Triton Reg. HS          6:27.1   20:02.53        
 43 #1836 Ward, Koran            Co-op Gatewa            6:30.0   20:11.54   31   
 44 #2352 Capiris, Jimmy         Seneca  HS              6:30.3   20:12.55   32   
 45 #2356 Hess, Billy            Seneca  HS              6:32.3   20:18.72   33   
 46 #2279 Jackson, Evan          Paul VI HS              6:33.3   20:21.68        
 47 #2357 Macinelli, Paul        Seneca  HS              6:35.4   20:28.23   34   
 48 #2463 Hannah, Ryan           Woodstown HS            6:36.6   20:32.18        
 49 #1671 Guenther, Nicholas     Cedar Creek HS          6:37.2   20:33.88   35   
 50 #1919 Nabua, Geoffrey        Gloucester C            6:37.3   20:34.30        
 51 #1912 Doubleday, Eli         Gloucester C            6:37.7   20:35.61        
 52 #1961 Signorile, Ryan        Haddon Heights HS       6:37.9   20:35.98   36   
 53 #2091 Wynne, Matt            Mainland Reg.HS         6:39.3   20:40.40   37   
 54 #1943 Cipolla, Michael       Haddon Heights HS       6:40.9   20:45.45   38   
 55 #1954 Levine, Lewin          Haddon Heights HS       6:41.3   20:46.56   39   
 56 #1985 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Twp HS           6:44.7   20:57.11   40   
 57 #2369 Wigley, Lucas          Seneca  HS              6:46.8   21:03.84   41   
 58 #2242 Goodwin, Christian     Oakcrest HS             6:48.4   21:08.72   42   
 59 #2464 Lowe, Clint            Woodstown HS            6:49.0   21:10.54        
 60 #1685 Torres, Joel           Cedar Creek HS          6:49.1   21:10.93   43   
 61 #1667 Bruckler, Doug         Cedar Creek HS          6:49.4   21:11.91   44   
 62 #2090 Wurzer, James          Mainland Reg.HS         6:49.5   21:12.13   45   
 63 #2272 Casale, Sam            Paul VI HS              6:50.5   21:15.38        
 64 #2361 Moore, Dylan           Seneca  HS              6:50.9   21:16.38   46   
 65 #2245 Hood, Justin           Oakcrest HS             6:51.5   21:18.28   47   
 66 #2077 Bean, Preston          Mainland Reg.HS         6:52.0   21:20.02        
 67 #1660 Penwell, Trevor        Burlington C            6:53.6   21:24.96   48   
 68 #1925 Torres, Louis          Gloucester C            6:56.2   21:33.09        
 69 #1705 Vive, Anthony          Central Reg HS          6:58.6   21:40.44        
 70 #1964 Todaro, David          Haddon Heights HS       6:59.1   21:41.98   49   
 71 #1596 Iannelli, John         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:59.8   21:44.04        
 72 #1822 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            7:00.5   21:46.43   50   
 73 #1960 Segarra, Christian     Haddon Heights HS       7:01.5   21:49.53   51   
 74 #2244 Hernandez, Christi     Oakcrest HS             7:01.6   21:49.69   52   
 75 #2366 Rosenthal, Ryan        Seneca  HS              7:01.7   21:50.08        
 76 #2430 Goraj, Jonathon        Triton Reg. HS          7:01.9   21:50.77        
 77 #2277 Gilbert, Thomas        Paul VI HS              7:02.4   21:52.27        
 78 #1675 Nawrocki, Jake         Cedar Creek HS          7:02.8   21:53.48   53   
 79 #2368 Welsh, Devin           Seneca  HS              7:05.1   22:00.45        
 80 #1827 Matalvage, Michael     Co-op Gatewa            7:05.3   22:01.32   54   
 81 #1575 Archer, Davon          Barnegat Twp. HS        7:06.2   22:04.16   55   
 82 #1679 Rivera, Jordan         Cedar Creek HS          7:09.0   22:12.68   56   
 83 #1819 Tappers, Aaron         Collingswood HS         7:11.8   22:21.55   57   
 84 #1994 Nitzberg, Eric         Haddon Twp HS           7:12.0   22:21.90   58   
 85 #1941 Borchers, John         Haddon Heights HS       7:13.9   22:28.08   59   
 86 #2257 Weber, Joshua          Oakcrest HS             7:15.7   22:33.66   60   
 87 #1674 Nastasi, Anthony       Cedar Creek HS          7:17.7   22:39.90   61   
 88 #1564 Lopez, Marco           Audubon HS              7:19.8   22:46.21        
 89 #1670 Garcia, Yoriel         Cedar Creek HS          7:20.3   22:47.68   62   
 90 #1629 Greene, Trevor         Buena Reg. HS           7:20.4   22:48.25        
 91 #1645 Gregory, A'Jon         Burlington C            7:20.7   22:49.07   63   
 92 #2251 Palmer, Eli            Oakcrest HS             7:24.3   23:00.33        
 93 #1677 Perez, Josh            Cedar Creek HS          7:24.7   23:01.59        
 94 #1825 Garren, Chaz           Co-op Gatewa            7:25.2   23:02.97   64   
 95 #2460 Christoff, Colin       Woodstown HS            7:27.5   23:10.26        
 96 #1552 Ortiz, Alec            A P Schalick HS         7:30.6   23:19.74        
 97 #1905 Korenak, Brett         Gloucester City HS      7:33.7   23:29.33        
 98 #2359 Mehigan, Hayden        Seneca  HS              7:35.4   23:34.75        
 99 #2249 Miller, John           Oakcrest HS             7:35.8   23:35.99        
100 #1654 Lewis, Kenneth         Burlington C            7:36.4   23:37.89   65   
101 #2237 Baldi, Jack            Oakcrest HS             7:36.8   23:39.00        
102 #1570 Smeltzer, Mark         Audubon HS              7:37.9   23:42.50        
103 #1563 Limbaga, Neil          Audubon HS              7:39.8   23:48.46        
104 #2317 Thach, James           Pennsauken HS           7:47.3   24:11.60        
105 #1996 Ravelli, Jackson       Haddon Twp HS           7:50.4   24:21.22   66   
106 #1820 Zou, Victor            Collingswood HS         7:51.6   24:24.92   67   
107 #1655 Mays, Demauriea        Burlington C            7:53.3   24:30.35   68   
108 #2309 Eap, Sam               Pennsauken HS           7:54.4   24:33.68        
109 #1682 Stankus, Carson        Cedar Creek HS          7:55.6   24:37.37        
110 #1810 Eimer, Nick            Collingswood HS         7:57.3   24:42.73        
111 #1633 Melesio, Marco         Buena Reg. HS           8:01.8   24:56.88        
112 #1832 Snyder, Xander         Co-op Gatewa            8:09.1   25:19.59   69   
113 #1683 Stollenwerk, Eric      Cedar Creek HS          8:09.5   25:20.77        
114 #1589 Salomia, Jeremiah      Barnegat Twp. HS        8:19.4   25:51.47   70   
115 #1680 Senn, Noah             Cedar Creek HS          8:32.4   26:31.78        
116 #2253 Ragan, Anthony         Oakcrest HS             8:34.0   26:36.78        
117 #2239 Carr, Timothy          Oakcrest HS             8:37.5   26:47.72        
118 #1816 Plianthos, Joseph      Collingswood HS         8:39.9   26:55.11        
119 #2415 Gallagher, Joseph      Timber Creek            8:59.3   27:55.31        
120 #1658 Pena, Anthony          Burlington C            9:09.2   28:26.22   71   
121 #1903 Goins, Tyler           Gloucester City HS      9:11.9   28:34.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland Reg.HS              16    1    2    3    4    6   37   45           
      Total Time:  1:30:16.23                                                     
         Average:    18:03.25                                                     
   2 Paul VI HS                   57    8    9   10   12   18   19   29           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.73                                                     
         Average:    19:08.15                                                     
   3 Collingswood HS              72    5    7   16   21   23   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:36:24.68                                                     
         Average:    19:16.94                                                     
   4 Barnegat Twp. HS             91   11   13   20   22   25   55   70           
      Total Time:  1:37:48.24                                                     
         Average:    19:33.65                                                     
   5 Oakcrest HS                 147   15   17   26   42   47   52   60           
      Total Time:  1:41:23.57                                                     
         Average:    20:16.72                                                     
   6 Seneca  HS                  157   28   30   32   33   34   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.27                                                     
         Average:    20:10.46                                                     
   7 Haddon Heights HS           176   14   36   38   39   49   51   59           
      Total Time:  1:43:14.67                                                     
         Average:    20:38.94                                                     
   8 Haddon Twp HS               215   24   27   40   58   66                     
      Total Time:  1:47:17.27                                                     
         Average:    21:27.46                                                     
   9 Cedar Creek HS              231   35   43   44   53   56   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:47:02.88                                                     
         Average:    21:24.58                                                     
  10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    268   31   50   54   64   69                     
      Total Time:  1:52:21.85                                                     
         Average:    22:28.37                                                     
  11 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf   315   48   63   65   68   71                     
      Total Time:  2:00:48.49                                                     
         Average:    24:09.70