10/1–SJTCA SJ Open Girls Varsity Div 2



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1328 Dirkes, Emily          Mainland Reg.HS         6:14.2   19:22.52    1   
  2 #1459 Warner, Sydny          Seneca  HS              6:19.4   19:38.64    2   
  3 #1456 Tool, Carley           Seneca  HS              6:21.1   19:43.82    3   
  4 #1451 Klouchek, Emma         Seneca  HS              6:25.2   19:56.58    4   
  5 #1141 Loew, Sara             Cumberland Reg. HS      6:32.5   20:19.19        
  6 #1408 Sparks, Katie          Paul VI HS              6:34.7   20:26.14    5   
  7 #1154 Littlehales, Krist     Delsea Reg. HS          6:38.3   20:37.22    6   
  8 #1406 Skiles, Annie          Paul VI HS              6:39.9   20:42.41    7   
  9 #1401 Lyons, Bridget         Paul VI HS              6:40.7   20:44.70    8   
 10 #1418 Nunez, Natalina        Pennsauken HS           6:48.1   21:07.87        
 11 #1162 Swanson, Carissa       Delsea Reg. HS          6:49.3   21:11.39    9   
 12 #1157 Nicholson, Carly       Delsea Reg. HS          6:49.5   21:11.98   10   
 13 #1447 Handt, Kayla           Seneca  HS              6:50.9   21:16.39   11   
 14 #1407 Smith, Amelia          Paul VI HS              6:51.5   21:18.21   12   
 15 #1062 Miles, Annie           Camden Catholic HS      6:52.0   21:19.78   13   
 16 #1453 Richards, Chelsea      Seneca  HS              6:52.2   21:20.45   14   
 17 #1336 Stefanowicz, Angel     Mainland Reg.HS         6:55.5   21:30.67   15   
 18 #1400 Liberatore, Maria      Paul VI HS              6:58.9   21:41.39   16   
 19 #1064 Powers, Kimberly       Camden Catholic HS      6:59.1   21:41.87   17   
 20 #1449 Hough, Morgan          Seneca  HS              7:01.7   21:50.14   18   
 21 #1495 Hauer, Alexandra       Timber Creek            7:02.3   21:51.84   19   
 22 #1151 Hoffman, Haley         Delsea Reg. HS          7:03.2   21:54.60   20   
 23 #1153 Lawson, Kayla          Delsea Reg. HS          7:03.9   21:56.82   21   
 24 #1454 Ritter, Reilly         Seneca  HS              7:04.8   21:59.64   22   
 25 #1405 Siciliano, Erin        Paul VI HS              7:07.1   22:06.69   23   
 26 #1410 Whitmire, Hannah       Paul VI HS              7:08.1   22:09.83   24   
 27 #1326 Boggs, Gabby           Mainland Reg.HS         7:11.2   22:19.64   25   
 28 #1333 Merenich, Mary Kat     Mainland Reg.HS         7:12.8   22:24.62   26   
 29 #1329 Garcia, Natalie        Mainland Reg.HS         7:14.7   22:30.44   27   
 30 #1208 Monahon, Briana        Gloucester C            7:23.9   22:58.93        
 31 #1145 Delayo, Maria          Delsea Reg. HS          7:25.8   23:04.82   28   
 32 #1061 Chamberlain, Molly     Camden Catholic HS      7:28.0   23:11.75   29   
 33 #1067 Wisnoski, Natalie      Camden Catholic HS      7:28.4   23:12.85   30   
 34 #1497 Jackson, Leisha        Timber Creek            7:35.3   23:34.43   31   
 35 #1508 Baldini, Autumn        Triton Reg. HS          7:37.5   23:41.29        
 36 #1206 Howard, Kylie          Gloucester C            7:46.8   24:10.20        
 37 #1510 Flanagan, Victoria     Triton Reg. HS          7:48.6   24:15.87        
 38 #1330 Kennedy, Grace         Mainland Reg.HS         7:54.7   24:34.66   32   
 39 #1511 Gray, Jillian          Triton Reg. HS          8:02.9   25:00.32        
 40 #1204 Fox, Kaitlin           Gloucester C            8:11.7   25:27.62        
 41 #1057 Jimenez, Maria         Burlington C            8:14.1   25:35.07        
 42 #1494 Grace, Bridget         Timber Creek            8:29.0   26:21.20   33   
 43 #1412 Bueno, Anaika          Pemberton Twp HS        8:37.0   26:46.09        
 44 #1200 Conway, Katherine      Gloucester C            8:39.8   26:54.87        
 45 #1058 Mathis, Sionnie        Burlington C            8:41.8   27:01.10        
 46 #1060 Rivera, Kiara          Burlington C            8:50.2   27:27.21        
 47 #1327 Corbett, Madeline      Mainland Reg.HS         8:52.5   27:34.41   34   
 48 #1066 Veliz, Tiffany         Camden Catholic HS      8:56.0   27:45.13   35   
 49 #1415 Lane, Theresa          Pemberton Twp HS        9:00.8   27:59.94        
 50 #1503 Romeo, Ashley          Timber Creek            9:01.7   28:02.82   36   
 51 #1498 Jackson, Marisa        Timber Creek            9:22.2   29:06.56   37   
 52 #1416 Mitchell, Jaidah       Pemberton Twp HS        9:54.2   30:46.11        
 53 #1493 Glynn, Taylor          Timber Creek           10:04.9   31:19.07   38   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seneca  HS                   34    2    3    4   11   14   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.88                                                     
         Average:    20:23.18                                                     
   2 Paul VI HS                   48    5    7    8   12   16   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:44:52.85                                                     
         Average:    20:58.57                                                     
   3 Delsea Reg. HS               66    6    9   10   20   21   28                
      Total Time:  1:46:52.01                                                     
         Average:    21:22.41                                                     
   4 Mainland Reg.HS              94    1   15   25   26   27   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.89                                                     
         Average:    21:37.58                                                     
   5 Camden Catholic HS          124   13   17   29   30   35                     
      Total Time:  1:57:11.38                                                     
         Average:    23:26.28                                                     
   6 Timber Creek Reg. HS        156   19   31   33   36   37   38                
      Total Time:  2:08:56.85                                                     
         Average:    25:47.37