10/1– SJTCA SJ Open Frosh Boys



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                   SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                   
                                        Delsea HS                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2416  Henry, Michael                  Timber Creek Reg. HS         10:35.13       
    2  2213  Boria, Daniel                   Northern Burlington Reg.     10:57.48       
    3  1846  Brooks, Raja                    Delsea Reg. HS               10:58.61       
    4  1714  Bulicki, Mason                  Cherry Hill East HS          10:59.10       
    5  2175  Fischel, Connor                 Moorestown HS                11:13.99       
    6  1744  Rodriguez, Gabe                 Cherry Hill East HS          11:18.20       
    7  2401  Ruona, John                     Shawnee HS                   11:19.99       
    8  2037  Seeger, Phllip                  Holy Spirit HS               11:20.66       
    9  1956  MacHenry, Gavin                 Haddon Heights HS            11:23.02       
   10  2022  Wassell, Cole                   Hammonton HS                 11:23.77       
   11  1722  Eyre, Aidan                     Cherry Hill East HS          11:29.33       
   12  1779  Pappas, Joe                     Cinnaminson HS               11:37.13       
   13  2386  Hansen, Dylan                   Shawnee HS                   11:38.09       
   14  1984  Feeley, Ryan                    Haddon Twp HS                11:39.48       
   15  1815  Marish, Owen                    Collingswood HS              11:41.68       
   16  2372  Birdsall, Robert                Shawnee HS                   11:42.06       
   17  2093  Hof, Roger                      Maple Shade HS               11:42.30       
   18  2002  Friars, Thomas                  Hammonton HS                 11:43.46       
   19  1989  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Twp HS                11:45.22       
   20  1914  Kelton, Joe                     Gloucester County Institu    11:50.25       
   21  2013  Moles, Matt                     Hammonton HS                 11:50.76       
   22  1726  Groff, Aidan                    Cherry Hill East HS          11:51.98       
   23  1694  Hamilton, Aundre                Central Reg HS               11:52.44       
   24  2021  Strain, James                   Hammonton HS                 11:52.57       
   25  1770  Sonn, Kevin                     Cherry Hill West HS          11:52.78       
   26  2020  Shinske, JD                     Hammonton HS                 11:52.92       
   27  2431  Kappatas, John                  Triton Reg. HS               11:56.23       
   28  2282  Marino, Evan                    Paul VI HS                   11:56.46       
   29  1754  Wieland, Hunter                 Cherry Hill East HS          12:00.22       
   30  1716  Challenger, Devon               Cherry Hill East HS          12:00.48       
   31  1965  Wartenberg, Ryan                Haddon Heights HS            12:06.51       
   32  1863  Miller, Riley                   Delsea Reg. HS               12:10.14       
   33  2256  Szabo, Steven                   Oakcrest HS                  12:12.89       
   34  1811  Forrest, Josh                   Collingswood HS              12:13.21       
   35  1861  McCleery, Tristen               Delsea Reg. HS               12:15.15       
   36  2096  Milligan, Justin                Maple Shade HS               12:16.11       
   37  2399  Rankin, Sean                    Shawnee HS                   12:17.33       
   38  1980  Conway, Matt                    Haddon Twp HS                12:18.12       
   39  1778  Gorman, Michael                 Cinnaminson HS               12:18.90       
   40  2143  Billman, Justin                 Millville HS                 12:24.47       
   41  2095  Miller, Brayden                 Maple Shade HS               12:25.64       
   42  1627  Doughty, Matthew                Buena Reg. HS                12:27.67       
   43  1623  Burns, Jonathan                 Buena Reg. HS                12:28.10       
   44  1910  DePersia, Rocco                 Gloucester County Institu    12:28.87       
   45  2388  Jobes, William                  Shawnee HS                   12:32.38       
   46  2342  Smith, Collin                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:33.40       
   47  2385  Grabowski, Cooper               Shawnee HS                   12:34.48       
   48  1920  Nicktem, Aden                   Gloucester County Institu    12:34.71       
   49  1687  Costello, Nicholas              Central Reg HS               12:35.56       
   50  1848  Clark, Avery                    Delsea Reg. HS               12:35.74       
   51  2395  Murray, Thomas                  Shawnee HS                   12:36.23       
   52  1724  Garg, Tushar                    Cherry Hill East HS          12:37.37       
   53  2421  Voll, Evan                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:40.40       
   54  2327  Delgado, Antonio                Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:42.38       
   55  1866  Pyle, Zach                      Delsea Reg. HS               12:43.10       
   56  1608  Farese, Chris                   Brick Memorial HS            12:43.40       
   57  1924  Sparks, Joel                    Gloucester County Institu    12:43.66       
   58  1737  Mcbeth, Eli                     Cherry Hill East HS          12:48.16       
   59  1946  Cuthbert, Tyler                 Haddon Heights HS            12:49.63       
   60  2436  Menning, william                Triton Reg. HS               12:52.19       
   61  2201  Wang, Bryant                    Moorestown HS                12:52.95       
   62  2185  Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris     Moorestown HS                12:55.33       
   63  1625  Coia, Henry                     Buena Reg. HS                12:55.63       
   64  1699  Mastrinocola, Luke              Central Reg HS               12:56.31       
   65  2250  Newmam, Zymir                   Oakcrest HS                  12:57.13       
   66  1712  Bitman, Samuel                  Cherry Hill East HS          13:02.67       
   67  1923  Schultz, Brandon                Gloucester County Institu    13:05.77       
   68  1628  Ferrucci, Anthony               Buena Reg. HS                13:07.39       
   69  2019  Runfolo, Zach                   Hammonton HS                 13:08.24       
   70  2161  Blank, Nicholas                 Moorestown HS                13:08.39       
   71  1723  Fulton, Ian                     Cherry Hill East HS          13:11.18       
   72  1781  Reed, Jack                      Cinnaminson HS               13:12.01       
   73  2001  Feriozzi, Robert                Hammonton HS                 13:20.79       
   74  1751  Sodicoff, Steven                Cherry Hill East HS          13:21.01       
   75  1992  Messser, Jackson                Haddon Twp HS                13:21.17       
   76  1617  Novellano, Ryan                 Brick Memorial HS            13:25.13       
   77  1686  Berlinski, Zachary              Central Reg HS               13:29.20       
   78  2283  McClean, John                   Paul VI HS                   13:32.65       
   79  1634  Nelson, Nicholas                Buena Reg. HS                13:35.25       
   80  1949  Fitzgerald, Jesse               Haddon Heights HS            13:37.12       
   81  2310  Lam, Andy                       Pennsauken HS                13:44.57       
   82  2412  Eaton, Brian                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:45.61       
   83  2418  Jackson, Treyallen              Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:45.92       
   84  2197  Tsai, Christian                 Moorestown HS                13:53.24       
   85  1626  D'Angelo, Michael               Buena Reg. HS                13:54.80       
   86  2032  Finan, Chris                    Holy Spirit HS               13:55.33       
   87  1752  Vogel, Brett                    Cherry Hill East HS          13:56.37       
   88  2200  Viman, AJ                       Moorestown HS                13:56.70       
   89  1593  Earney, Nathan                  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:57.54       
   90  2318  Thach, Jordan                   Pennsauken HS                14:06.69       
   91  2437  Noiem, Tarek                    Triton Reg. HS               14:08.90       
   92  1982  Donohue, Aidan                  Haddon Twp HS                14:09.41       
   93  1638  Tubertini, Jackson              Buena Reg. HS                14:13.70       
   94  1957  Markey, Raymond                 Haddon Heights HS            14:19.38       
   95  1884  Epstein, Aidan                  Eastern Reg. HS              14:36.91       
   96  1606  DiPianta, Victor                Brick Memorial HS            14:37.17       
   97  2194  Plant, Steven                   Moorestown HS                14:40.68       
   98  2227  Mignone, Anthony                Northern Burlington Reg.     14:47.47       
   99  1554  Shriver, James                  A P Schalick HS              14:48.42       
  100  2274  Dimarco, Aaron                  Paul VI HS                   14:48.69       
  101  2286  McMichael, Ian                  Paul VI HS                   15:08.37       
  102  2408  Bitera, Cholo                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:14.11       
  103  1735  Lopez, Rhys                     Cherry Hill East HS          15:15.33       
  104  1813  Kolecki, Tyler                  Collingswood HS              15:16.74       
  105  1711  Apell, Benjamin                 Cherry Hill East HS          15:28.45       
  106  1556  Smith, Nicholas                 A P Schalick HS              15:33.26       
  107  1715  Butbul, Carmel                  Cherry Hill East HS          15:52.04       
  108  1887  Goodfellow, Josh                Eastern Reg. HS              16:25.28       
  109  2425  Bartleson, Jacob                Triton Reg. HS               16:43.05       
  110  1928  Yanginski, Aaron                Gloucester County Institu    16:49.32       
  111  1944  Colonna, Owen                   Haddon Heights HS            16:53.17       
  112  2173  Fairchild, Aidan                Moorestown HS                17:26.53       
  113  1749  Seligman, Jordan                Cherry Hill East HS          17:36.64       
  114  2216  Curcio, Connor                  Northern Burlington Reg.     18:09.71       
  115  1963  Tati, Ritwik                    Haddon Heights HS            18:28.74