10/1–SJTCA SJ Open Boys Varsity Div 1



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/1/2017                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1595 Hutchison, Nick        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:13.1   16:12.75    1   
  2 #1601 Melko, Connor          Bishop Eustace Prep     5:16.7   16:23.93    2   
  3 #1777 Gabay, Austin          Cinnaminson HS          5:19.2   16:31.62    3   
  4 #1959 Sankey, Kevin          Haddon Heights HS       5:20.7   16:36.16    4   
  5 #2325 Wyshinski, Dan         Pennsville  HS          5:24.7   16:48.82        
  6 #1774 Arnold, Justin         Cinnaminson HS          5:25.5   16:51.09    5   
  7 #1600 May, Sean              Bishop Eustace Prep     5:25.7   16:51.81    6   
  8 #2097 Omsby, Maxwell         Maple Shade HS          5:27.4   16:57.13    7   
  9 #1599 Massaro, Andrew        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:27.6   16:57.74    8   
 10 #1632 McClam, Christian      Buena Reg. HS           5:27.8   16:58.38    9   
 11 #1592 Dhawan, Manik          Bishop Eustace Prep     5:28.4   17:00.14   10   
 12 #2470 Seals, Xavier          Woodstown HS            5:29.8   17:04.49   11   
 13 #1950 Florio, Peter          Haddon Heights HS       5:32.8   17:13.76   12   
 14 #2092 Cloke, Chris           Maple Shade HS          5:33.8   17:16.99   13   
 15 #1773 Adams, Max             Cinnaminson HS          5:36.8   17:26.40   14   
 16 #1573 Williams, Zachary      Audubon HS              5:38.0   17:30.14   15   
 17 #1636 Sykes, Herbert         Buena Reg. HS           5:39.5   17:34.73   16   
 18 #1783 Walton, Zack           Cinnaminson HS          5:39.6   17:34.84   17   
 19 #1594 Hutchison, Brian       Bishop Eustace Prep     5:39.7   17:35.20   18   
 20 #1997 Watts, David           Haddon Twp HS           5:40.0   17:36.36   19   
 21 #1952 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa     Haddon Heights HS       5:40.9   17:39.09   20   
 22 #1978 Aylmer, Jake           Haddon Twp HS           5:42.7   17:44.53   21   
 23 #2466 Melle, Ben             Woodstown HS            5:44.6   17:50.61   22   
 24 #1551 Miller, Jonathan       A P Schalick HS         5:44.9   17:51.29   23   
 25 #1948 Duffy, Colin           Haddon Heights HS       5:46.1   17:55.01   24   
 26 #2099 Read, Sean             Maple Shade HS          5:48.5   18:02.52   25   
 27 #1630 Haas, Jeremy           Buena Reg. HS           5:49.7   18:06.42   26   
 28 #1602 Melko, Grant           Bishop Eustace Prep     5:49.9   18:06.98   27   
 29 #1898 Ceraso, Nick           Gloucester City HS      5:50.4   18:08.65   28   
 30 #2101 Walat, Jake            Maple Shade HS          5:52.0   18:13.50   29   
 31 #2305 Rivera-Cortes, Joh     Penns Grove HS          5:54.3   18:20.64   30   
 32 #1624 Cimino, Eric           Buena Reg. HS           5:55.8   18:25.33   31   
 33 #1983 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Twp HS           5:57.2   18:29.57   32   
 34 #1569 Olszewski, Zachary     Audubon HS              5:57.4   18:30.42   33   
 35 #2030 Ziemba, Matthew        Holy Cross HS           5:57.6   18:30.99        
 36 #1995 Potter, Josh           Haddon Twp HS           5:59.0   18:35.23   34   
 37 #1958 Murphy, Sean           Haddon Heights HS       5:59.3   18:36.29   35   
 38 #1907 Watermasysk, Kolli     Gloucester City HS      5:59.6   18:37.23   36   
 39 #2031 Dejeau, Alex           Holy Spirit HS          5:59.7   18:37.43        
 40 #1945 Colonna, Wyatt         Haddon Heights HS       5:59.9   18:37.88   37   
 41 #1548 Feliciano, David       A P Schalick HS         6:01.4   18:42.63   38   
 42 #2465 Lowe, Zach             Woodstown HS            6:01.8   18:43.79   39   
 43 #2094 McGovern, Kevin        Maple Shade HS          6:02.8   18:47.09   40   
 44 #1637 Tarquinio, Tyler       Buena Reg. HS           6:03.0   18:47.66   41   
 45 #1991 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Twp HS           6:05.5   18:55.43   42   
 46 #2324 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville  HS          6:06.8   18:59.42        
 47 #1560 Eller, Scott           Audubon HS              6:08.9   19:06.14   43   
 48 #1549 Hubbard, Steven        A P Schalick HS         6:09.0   19:06.16   44   
 49 #1555 Smith, Logan           A P Schalick HS         6:11.5   19:14.20   45   
 50 #2469 Ryan, Matthew          Woodstown HS            6:12.1   19:15.89   46   
 51 #2468 Powell, Daniel         Woodstown HS            6:14.5   19:23.38   47   
 52 #1568 Nessler, Gabriel       Audubon HS              6:15.0   19:24.87   48   
 53 #2472 Wickersham, Ryder      Woodstown HS            6:15.6   19:26.67   49   
 54 #2307 Stevenson, Shaq        Penns Grove HS          6:15.8   19:27.49   50   
 55 #2100 Sparacio, Zachary      Maple Shade HS          6:16.0   19:27.94   51   
 56 #1990 McCaulley, Ian         Haddon Twp HS           6:16.0   19:28.11   52   
 57 #1776 Choe, Ed               Cinnaminson HS          6:16.3   19:28.89   53   
 58 #2302 Fellinger, Dustin      Penns Grove HS          6:19.6   19:39.11   54   
 59 #2033 Keidat, Mathew         Holy Spirit HS          6:20.2   19:40.96        
 60 #2300 Castro, Carlos         Penns Grove HS          6:23.7   19:52.12   55   
 61 #1545 Brown, Kaleb           A P Schalick HS         6:25.0   19:56.11   56   
 62 #1635 Reynolds, Julian       Buena Reg. HS           6:25.6   19:57.87   57   
 63 #2303 Michaca, Mario         Penns Grove HS          6:26.0   19:59.07   58   
 64 #2306 Smith, Nyeair          Penns Grove HS          6:28.5   20:07.04   59   
 65 #1631 Levari, Louis          Buena Reg. HS           6:28.6   20:07.21   60   
 66 #1901 Gartland, Corey        Gloucester City HS      6:31.8   20:16.99   61   
 67 #1902 Gaskill, Rick          Gloucester City HS      6:32.5   20:19.39   62   
 68 #2098 Raroha, Jacob          Maple Shade HS          6:34.6   20:25.80   63   
 69 #2322 Blohm, Cole            Pennsville  HS          6:37.2   20:33.86        
 70 #1559 Colavito, Mark         Audubon HS              6:37.6   20:35.31   64   
 71 #2038 Snyder, Brady          Holy Spirit HS          6:40.8   20:45.13        
 72 #1899 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester City HS      6:41.8   20:48.16   65   
 73 #2467 Poteat, Sian           Woodstown HS            6:42.1   20:49.11   66   
 74 #1782 Vallone, Nick          Cinnaminson HS          6:43.0   20:51.85   67   
 75 #2028 Senin, Andrew          Holy Cross HS           6:54.5   21:27.66        
 76 #1780 Perino, Joe            Cinnaminson HS          7:01.0   21:47.90   68   
 77 #2348 Oberman, Billy         Salem HS                7:01.3   21:48.86        
 78 #1906 Parent, Aj             Gloucester City HS      7:04.7   21:59.39   69   
 79 #1553 Pennock, Samuel        A P Schalick HS         7:09.3   22:13.69   70   
 80 #2304 Michaca, Omar          Penns Grove HS          7:19.5   22:45.47   71   
 81 #2350 Smick, Bryce           Salem HS                7:21.0   22:49.93        
 82 #2025 Donachie, Andrew       Holy Cross HS           7:31.9   23:23.98        
 83 #1544 Arthur, Nick           A P Schalick HS         7:32.0   23:24.24   72   
 84 #2346 Buzby, Trevor          Salem HS                7:46.3   24:08.53        
 85 #1904 Hirst, Nathan          Gloucester City HS      7:53.4   24:30.67   73   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          27    1    2    6    8   10   18   27           
      Total Time:  1:23:26.37                                                     
         Average:    16:41.28                                                     
   2 Cinnaminson HS               92    3    5   14   17   53   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:27:52.84                                                     
         Average:    17:34.57                                                     
   3 Haddon Heights HS            95    4   12   20   24   35   37                
      Total Time:  1:28:00.31                                                     
         Average:    17:36.07                                                     
   4 Maple Shade HS              114    7   13   25   29   40   51   63           
      Total Time:  1:29:17.23                                                     
         Average:    17:51.45                                                     
   5 Buena Reg. HS               123    9   16   26   31   41   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:29:52.52                                                     
         Average:    17:58.51                                                     
   6 Haddon Twp HS               148   19   21   32   34   42   52                
      Total Time:  1:31:21.12                                                     
         Average:    18:16.23                                                     
   7 Woodstown HS                165   11   22   39   46   47   49   66           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.16                                                     
         Average:    18:27.64                                                     
   8 Audubon HS                  203   15   33   43   48   64                     
      Total Time:  1:35:06.88                                                     
         Average:    19:01.38                                                     
   9 A P Schalick HS             206   23   38   44   45   56   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:34:50.39                                                     
         Average:    18:58.08                                                     
  10 Penns Grove HS              247   30   50   54   55   58   59   71           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.43                                                     
         Average:    19:27.69                                                     
  11 Gloucester City HS          252   28   36   61   62   65   69   73           
      Total Time:  1:38:10.42                                                     
         Average:    19:38.09