10/04–Colonial Conference (West Deptford)

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Gateway/Wodbury vs Haddon Twp 5000 Run                                           
  2 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp            17:46.45    1             
  4 Bardon, Thomas               Gateway/Wodbury       17:58.45    2             
  6 Watts, David                 Haddon Twp            18:43.40    3             
  7 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Twp            18:52.69    4             
  8 Alymer, Jake                 Haddon Twp            19:14.58    5             
  9 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp            19:15.41    6             
 10 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Twp            19:22.02    7             
 11 Sparks, Tim                  Gateway/Wodbury       19:28.46    8             
 15 O'Laughlin, Sean             Gateway/Wodbury       19:59.59    9             
 16 Belz, Aaron                  Gateway/Wodbury       20:02.94   10             
 24 Cohen, Jacob                 Gateway/Wodbury       21:28.08   11             
 25 Campo, Thomas                Gateway/Wodbury       21:31.53   12             
 26 Lippencott, Jacob            Haddon Twp            21:36.58   13             
 27 Nitzberg, Eric               Haddon Twp            21:40.96                  
 28 Stanek, Thomas               Gateway/Wodbury       22:02.03   14             
 29 Tyrell, Nick                 Haddon Twp            22:03.74                  
 30 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Twp            22:23.07                  
 32 Peisino, James               Gateway/Wodbury       22:45.73                  
 34 Guy, Joseph                  Gateway/Wodbury       23:03.12                  
 35 Dougherty, Liam              Haddon Twp            23:05.94                  
 36 Sellers, Patrick             Haddon Twp            23:27.25                  
 37 Hiltner, Jason               Haddon Twp            23:34.61                  
 38 Dinermann, Noah              Haddon Twp            23:56.61                  
 39 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Twp            24:02.75                  
 40 Matalavage, Michael          Gateway/Wodbury       24:26.79                  
 41 Washington, Josh             Gateway/Wodbury       24:41.25                  
 44 Evangelisti, Peter           Gateway/Wodbury       26:29.04                  
 45 Spence, Joe                  Gateway/Wodbury       31:21.36                  
Gateway/Wodbury vs Lindenwold 5000 Run                                           
  4 Bardon, Thomas               Gateway/Wodbury       17:58.45    1             
 11 Sparks, Tim                  Gateway/Wodbury       19:28.46    2             
 14 Awa, Frank                   Lindenwold            19:58.14    3             
 15 O'Laughlin, Sean             Gateway/Wodbury       19:59.59    4             
 16 Belz, Aaron                  Gateway/Wodbury       20:02.94    5             
 19 Redd, Nysier                 Lindenwold            20:50.24    6             
 20 Bui, Anthony                 Lindenwold            20:50.84    7             
 22 Carr, Parrish                Lindenwold            21:19.91    8             
 23 Negron, Kevin                Lindenwold            21:21.44    9             
 24 Cohen, Jacob                 Gateway/Wodbury       21:28.08   10             
 25 Campo, Thomas                Gateway/Wodbury       21:31.53   11             
 28 Stanek, Thomas               Gateway/Wodbury       22:02.03   12             
 31 Morales, Javier              Lindenwold            22:44.37   13             
 32 Peisino, James               Gateway/Wodbury       22:45.73                  
 34 Guy, Joseph                  Gateway/Wodbury       23:03.12                  
 40 Matalavage, Michael          Gateway/Wodbury       24:26.79                  
 41 Washington, Josh             Gateway/Wodbury       24:41.25                  
 44 Evangelisti, Peter           Gateway/Wodbury       26:29.04                  
 45 Spence, Joe                  Gateway/Wodbury       31:21.36                  
Gateway/Wodbury vs Paulsboro 5000 Run                                            
  4 Bardon, Thomas               Gateway/Wodbury       17:58.45    1             
 11 Sparks, Tim                  Gateway/Wodbury       19:28.46    2             
 15 O'Laughlin, Sean             Gateway/Wodbury       19:59.59    3             
 16 Belz, Aaron                  Gateway/Wodbury       20:02.94    4             
 24 Cohen, Jacob                 Gateway/Wodbury       21:28.08    5             
 25 Campo, Thomas                Gateway/Wodbury       21:31.53    6             
 28 Stanek, Thomas               Gateway/Wodbury       22:02.03    7             
 32 Peisino, James               Gateway/Wodbury       22:45.73                  
 34 Guy, Joseph                  Gateway/Wodbury       23:03.12                  
 40 Matalavage, Michael          Gateway/Wodbury       24:26.79                  
 41 Washington, Josh             Gateway/Wodbury       24:41.25                  
 42 Davis, Joey                  Paulsboro             25:02.14                  
 43 Bender, Tyler                Paulsboro             25:06.49                  
 44 Evangelisti, Peter           Gateway/Wodbury       26:29.04                  
 45 Spence, Joe                  Gateway/Wodbury       31:21.36                  
Haddon Twp vs Paulsboro 5000 Run                                                 
  2 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp            17:46.45    1             
  6 Watts, David                 Haddon Twp            18:43.40    2             
  7 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Twp            18:52.69    3             
  8 Alymer, Jake                 Haddon Twp            19:14.58    4             
  9 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp            19:15.41    5             
 10 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Twp            19:22.02    6             
 26 Lippencott, Jacob            Haddon Twp            21:36.58    7             
 27 Nitzberg, Eric               Haddon Twp            21:40.96                  
 29 Tyrell, Nick                 Haddon Twp            22:03.74                  
 30 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Twp            22:23.07                  
 35 Dougherty, Liam              Haddon Twp            23:05.94                  
 36 Sellers, Patrick             Haddon Twp            23:27.25                  
 37 Hiltner, Jason               Haddon Twp            23:34.61                  
 38 Dinermann, Noah              Haddon Twp            23:56.61                  
 39 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Twp            24:02.75                  
 42 Davis, Joey                  Paulsboro             25:02.14                  
 43 Bender, Tyler                Paulsboro             25:06.49                  
Haddon Twp vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                             
  1 Phifer, Ryan                 West Deptford         17:33.20    1             
  2 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp            17:46.45    2             
  3 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptford         17:54.12    3             
  5 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford         18:31.40    4             
  6 Watts, David                 Haddon Twp            18:43.40    5             
  7 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Twp            18:52.69    6             
  8 Alymer, Jake                 Haddon Twp            19:14.58    7             
  9 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp            19:15.41    8             
 10 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Twp            19:22.02    9             
 12 Green, Kolby                 West Deptford         19:40.28   10             
 13 Olson, Nick                  West Deptford         19:40.80   11             
 17 Fisher, Corey                West Deptford         20:32.66   12             
 18 Vitale, Shay                 West Deptford         20:33.71   13             
 21 Abit, Bassey                 West Deptford         21:04.08                  
 26 Lippencott, Jacob            Haddon Twp            21:36.58   14             
 27 Nitzberg, Eric               Haddon Twp            21:40.96                  
 29 Tyrell, Nick                 Haddon Twp            22:03.74                  
 30 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Twp            22:23.07                  
 33 Sawyer-Smith, Mackye         West Deptford         23:01.02                  
 35 Dougherty, Liam              Haddon Twp            23:05.94                  
 36 Sellers, Patrick             Haddon Twp            23:27.25                  
 37 Hiltner, Jason               Haddon Twp            23:34.61                  
 38 Dinermann, Noah              Haddon Twp            23:56.61                  
 39 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Twp            24:02.75                  
Lindenwold vs Paulsboro 5000 Run                                                 
 14 Awa, Frank                   Lindenwold            19:58.14    1             
 19 Redd, Nysier                 Lindenwold            20:50.24    2             
 20 Bui, Anthony                 Lindenwold            20:50.84    3             
 22 Carr, Parrish                Lindenwold            21:19.91    4             
 23 Negron, Kevin                Lindenwold            21:21.44    5             
 31 Morales, Javier              Lindenwold            22:44.37    6             
 42 Davis, Joey                  Paulsboro             25:02.14                  
 43 Bender, Tyler                Paulsboro             25:06.49                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gateway/Wodbury vs Haddon Twp 5000 Run                                           
   1 Haddon Twp                   19    1    3    4    5    6    7   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.53                                                    
         Average:    18:46.51                                                    
   2 Gateway/Wodbury              40    2    8    9   10   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.52                                                    
         Average:    19:47.51                                                    
Gateway/Wodbury vs Lindenwold 5000 Run                                           
   1 Gateway/Wodbury              22    1    2    4    5   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.52                                                    
         Average:    19:47.51                                                    
   2 Lindenwold                   33    3    6    7    8    9   13               
      Total Time:  1:44:20.57                                                    
         Average:    20:52.12                                                    
Gateway/Wodbury vs Paulsboro 5000 Run                                            
   1 Gateway/Wodbury              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.52                                                    
         Average:    19:47.51                                                    
Haddon Twp vs Paulsboro 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Haddon Twp                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.53                                                    
         Average:    18:46.51                                                    
Haddon Twp vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Twp                   28    2    5    6    7    8    9   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.53                                                    
         Average:    18:46.51                                                    
   2 West Deptford                29    1    3    4   10   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.80                                                    
         Average:    18:39.96                                                    
Lindenwold vs Paulsboro 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Lindenwold                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:44:20.57                                                    
         Average:    20:52.12                                                    

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Gateway/Wodbury vs Haddon Twp 5000 Run                                           
  1 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Twp            21:42.95    1             
  2 Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Twp            23:15.72    2             
  4 Williamson, Darby            Haddon Twp            24:05.47    3             
  5 Daltwas, Maura               Haddon Twp            24:05.99    4             
  6 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Twp            24:06.59    5             
  7 Cunningham, Bridget          Haddon Twp            24:07.24    6             
  8 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Twp            24:44.07    7             
  9 Schaffner, Laura             Haddon Twp            24:48.76                  
 11 McNulty, Jade                Gateway/Wodbury       25:16.04                  
 13 Roche, Lindsay               Haddon Twp            25:52.45                  
 14 Marshall, Emily              Haddon Twp            26:23.26                  
 15 Marsh, Christine             Haddon Twp            26:32.10                  
 18 Mastrando, Gianna            Gateway/Wodbury       27:35.43                  
 19 Fine, Jessica                Gateway/Wodbury       27:53.62                  
 21 Khalil, Sara                 Gateway/Wodbury       30:15.18                  
 22 Mertz, Michaela              Haddon Twp            31:27.84                  
 25 Willard, Bridget             Haddon Twp            36:07.54                  
Gateway/Wodbury vs Lindenwold 5000 Run                                           
 11 McNulty, Jade                Gateway/Wodbury       25:16.04                  
 17 Cerrate, Rachel              Lindenwold            26:52.32    1             
 18 Mastrando, Gianna            Gateway/Wodbury       27:35.43                  
 19 Fine, Jessica                Gateway/Wodbury       27:53.62                  
 20 Bell, Tykara                 Lindenwold            28:59.43    2             
 21 Khalil, Sara                 Gateway/Wodbury       30:15.18                  
 23 Macias, Karina               Lindenwold            32:56.48    3             
 24 Jackson, Jalyssa             Lindenwold            33:50.99    4             
 26 Lopez, Isis                  Lindenwold            38:36.81    5             
Haddon Twp vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                             
  1 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Twp            21:42.95    1             
  2 Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Twp            23:15.72    2             
  3 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford         23:39.80                  
  4 Williamson, Darby            Haddon Twp            24:05.47    3             
  5 Daltwas, Maura               Haddon Twp            24:05.99    4             
  6 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Twp            24:06.59    5             
  7 Cunningham, Bridget          Haddon Twp            24:07.24    6             
  8 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Twp            24:44.07    7             
  9 Schaffner, Laura             Haddon Twp            24:48.76                  
 10 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptford         25:14.41                  
 12 Daly, Jasmine                West Deptford         25:21.00                  
 13 Roche, Lindsay               Haddon Twp            25:52.45                  
 14 Marshall, Emily              Haddon Twp            26:23.26                  
 15 Marsh, Christine             Haddon Twp            26:32.10                  
 16 Lee, Chae                    West Deptford         26:43.66                  
 22 Mertz, Michaela              Haddon Twp            31:27.84                  
 25 Willard, Bridget             Haddon Twp            36:07.54                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gateway/Wodbury vs Haddon Twp 5000 Run                                           
   1 Haddon Twp                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:57:16.72                                                    
         Average:    23:27.35                                                    
Gateway/Wodbury vs Lindenwold 5000 Run                                           
   1 Lindenwold                   15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:41:16.03                                                    
         Average:    32:15.21                                                    
Haddon Twp vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Twp                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:57:16.72                                                    
         Average:    23:27.35                                               

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2016 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016                   
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   356  Shute, Brady                 M  Woodbury Middle School        8:40.13       
    2   339  Jacob, Cobb                  M  West Deptford MS              8:49.29       
    3   350  Thomas, Thomasson            M  West Deptford MS              8:57.19       
    4   357  Reed, Jesse                  M  Woodbury Middle School        9:22.34       
    5   358  Torelli, Michael             M  Woodbury Middle School        9:23.56       
    6   329  Andrew, Monahan              M  West Deptford MS              9:26.23       
    7   281  Overbeck, Luke               M  Rhorer MS                     9:26.99       
    8   333  Daniel, Varela               M  West Deptford MS              9:30.31       
    9   344  Nathaniel, Schultes          M  West Deptford MS              9:32.47       
   10   311  Corinne, Dorsett             W  West Deptford MS              9:41.95       
   11   349  Shane, Byrne                 M  West Deptford MS              9:48.48       
   12   273  Lutz, Jackson                M  Rhorer MS                     9:55.54       
   13   359  Floyd, Nolan                 M  Woodbury Middle School       10:14.81       
   14   265  Feeley, Ryan                 M  Rhorer MS                    10:17.53       
   15   348  Scott, Spositi               M  West Deptford MS             10:24.11       
   16   107  Michael, Abate               M  Gateway MS                   10:27.56       
   17   343  Justin, Schlage              M  West Deptford MS             10:46.71       
   18   363  Campo, Ally                  W  Woodbury Middle School       10:47.54       
   19   258  Bergmann, Ethan              M  Rhorer MS                    10:49.60       
   20   285  Pasquini, Nicky              M  Rhorer MS                    10:50.72       
   21   105  Chaz, Garren                 M  Gateway MS                   10:51.29       
   22   270  Hinesley, James              M  Rhorer MS                    10:51.96       
   23   360  Torelli, Joylynn             W  Woodbury Middle School       10:54.00       
   24   280  Olivo-Hyde, Gabe             M  Rhorer MS                    11:06.37       
   25   239  Clapper, Emily               W  Rhorer MS                    11:09.46       
   26   276  Messer, Jackson              M  Rhorer MS                    11:10.93       
   27   354  Hagmier, Leonard             M  Gateway MS                   11:12.80       
   28   338  Jack, Harverson              M  West Deptford MS             11:14.15       
   29   230  Atreyu, Clark                M  Paulsboro MS                 11:17.32       
   30   103  Kaitlyn, Smith               W  Gateway MS                   11:19.34       
   31   306  Alexandra, Holmstrom         W  West Deptford MS             11:28.43       
   32   341  Jarrett, Lundfelt            M  West Deptford MS             11:34.42       
   33   256  Alymer, Eric                 M  Rhorer MS                    11:37.80       
   34   235  Michael, Marlar              M  Paulsboro MS                 11:44.65       
   35   260  Craft, Ryan                  M  Rhorer MS                    11:45.26       
   36   286  Savell, Joey                 M  Rhorer MS                    11:50.06       
   37   264  Eife, Sean                   M  Rhorer MS                    11:50.82       
   38   242  Gandi, Anushka               W  Rhorer MS                    11:55.51       
   39   320  Hope, Siner                  W  West Deptford MS             11:56.49       
   40   346  Ricardo, Lizardi             M  West Deptford MS             12:11.51       
   41   334  Dawson, Tilghman             M  West Deptford MS             12:12.41       
   42   248  Mulligan, Maggie             W  Rhorer MS                    12:13.31       
   43   243  Jandoli, Lucy                W  Rhorer MS                    12:14.56       
   44   109  Xander, Snyder-Gay           M  Gateway MS                   12:17.70       
   45   345  Nicolas, Walker              M  West Deptford MS             12:24.40       
   46   310  Caila, Tague                 W  West Deptford MS             12:25.64       
   47   271  Holton, Elijah               M  Rhorer MS                    12:27.37       
   48   251  Senhenn, Ellie               W  Rhorer MS                    12:28.31       
   49   232  Gavin, Fritz                 M  Paulsboro MS                 12:29.21       
   50   100  Courtney, O'Hara             W  Gateway MS                   12:37.11       
   51   274  McGuire, Mark                M  Rhorer MS                    12:46.47       
   52   331  Brayden, McCullough          M  West Deptford MS             12:48.21       
   53   287  Tomashek, Max                M  Rhorer MS                    12:49.92       
   54   361  Arocho, Angel                M  Woodbury Middle School       12:59.13       
   55   322  Lianelys, Metres             W  West Deptford MS             13:00.53       
   56   328  Aedan, Bonner                M  West Deptford MS             13:11.12       
   57   342  Joshua, Guzzetti             M  West Deptford MS             13:17.18       
   58   332  Braydon, Yearicks            M  West Deptford MS             13:20.12       
   59   101  Emily, Coleman               W  Gateway MS                   13:21.55       
   60   234  Michael, Lounsberry          M  Paulsboro MS                 13:23.51       
   61   255  Weiss, Olivia                W  Rhorer MS                    13:26.13       
   62   277  Miller, Dominic              M  Rhorer MS                    13:30.18       
   63   309  Aubrey, Hlubb                W  West Deptford MS             13:33.06       
   64   283  Packman, Ben                 M  Rhorer MS                    13:34.04       
   65   237  Bonsall, Madison             W  Rhorer MS                    13:35.19       
   66   216  Nasir, Muse                  M  Lindenwold MS                13:43.26       
   67   213  Andre, Grazette              M  Lindenwold MS                13:44.29       
   68   207  Aliya, Martinez              W  Lindenwold MS                13:51.47       
   69   249  Osborne, Charlotte           W  Rhorer MS                    13:59.04       
   70   269  Hiltner, Jackson             M  Rhorer MS                    14:04.43       
   71   246  Messer, Claudia              W  Rhorer MS                    14:08.22       
   72   257  Bagnell, Liam                M  Rhorer MS                    14:10.39       
   73   364  Havens, Phillip              M  Lindenwold MS                14:13.86       
   74   240  Dinerman, Natalie            W  Rhorer MS                    14:22.63       
   75   312  Dominique, Wood              W  West Deptford MS             14:28.84       
   76   326  Olivia, Cujdik               W  West Deptford MS             14:30.03       
   77   362  Storms, Ryann                W  Woodbury Middle School       14:31.11       
   78   323  Maccayla, Cook               W  West Deptford MS             14:33.59       
   79   106  Gavin, Rhodes                M  Gateway MS                   14:41.14       
   80   229  Shauna, Davis                W  Paulsboro MS                 14:43.58       
   81   108  Riley, Carty                 M  Gateway MS                   14:45.87       
   82   275  Merkh, Cal                   M  Rhorer MS                    14:57.67       
   83   355  Lastra, Willow               W  Gateway MS                   15:06.44       
   84   211  Julianne, Dela-Pena          W  Lindenwold MS                15:23.38       
   85   209  Dawn, Warne                  W  Lindenwold MS                15:35.29       
   86   206  Alannie, Rosario             W  Lindenwold MS                15:36.37       
   87   214  Henry, Gonzalez              M  Lindenwold MS                15:52.19       
   88   104  Alex, Stermen                M  Gateway MS                   16:18.35       
   89   102  Jasmijn, VanGurp             W  Gateway MS                   16:24.45       
   90   231  Christian, Sparks            M  Paulsboro MS                 16:25.72       
   91   205  Abigail, Sorian              W  Lindenwold MS                16:51.36