10/9– SJ Open MS Boys

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/9/2021                               
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 2500 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Littlehales, Matthew         Delsea MS              8:51.30    1             
  2 Really, Benjamin             Marlton MS             9:22.06    2             
  3 Andresen, Luke               Haddonfield MS         9:42.40    3             
  4 Gibson, Ryan                 Haddonfield MS         9:44.69    4             
  5 Snyder-Shellito, Duke        Washington Twp MS      9:48.29    5             
  6 Ross, Noah                   Washington Twp MS      9:52.80    6             
  7 Eiter, Troy                  Haddon Hts MS          9:53.99                  
  8 Coley, Augustan              Haddonfield MS         9:56.14    7             
  9 Andrus, Ben                  Haddonfield MS         9:56.26    8             
 10 Cooley, Chase                Our Lady of Hope MS    9:57.48    9             
 11 Briggs, Caden                Our Lady of Hope MS   10:00.62   10             
 12 Chalmers, Jonathan           Marlton MS            10:09.94   11             
 13 Whitworth, Luke              Kingsway MS           10:16.59   12             
 14 Preziosi, Ryan               Kingsway MS           10:17.26   13             
 15 Bromley, Logan               Marlton MS            10:18.66   14             
 16 Solak, Will                  Haddonfield MS        10:21.02   15             
 17 Szilier, Trevor              Washington Twp MS     10:27.29   16             
 18 Rakitis, Gavin               Kingsway MS           10:32.83   17             
 19 Kronberger, Anthony          Delsea MS             10:36.75   18             
 20 Pukenas, Jake                Haddonfield MS        10:42.24   19             
 21 Cranston, Holden             Collingswood MS       10:42.72   20             
 22 Minors, Owen                 Haddonfield MS        10:42.89   21             
 23 Leibrandt, John              Haddonfield MS        10:43.43                  
 24 Brand, Jack                  Haddonfield MS        10:44.21                  
 25 Sooy, Sean                   Marlton MS            10:47.08   22             
 26 Magee, Brayden               Haddon Hts MS         10:48.41                  
 27 Landis, Jude                 Haddonfield MS        10:49.19                  
 28 Guerrieri, Jake              Haddonfield MS        10:50.12                  
 29 Kahley, Logan                Washington Twp MS     10:51.41   23             
 30 Casey, Brendan               Haddonfield MS        10:52.97                  
 31 Hall, Henry                  Haddonfield MS        10:58.03                  
 32 Daly, Robert                 Haddonfield MS        10:58.84                  
 33 Robbins, Clayton             Collingswood MS       11:04.78   24             
 34 Ciullo, Hayden               St. Teresa R          11:07.56   25             
 35 Driscoll, Michael            Kingsway MS           11:10.95   26             
 36 Freeman, Kai                 Haddonfield MS        11:13.25                  
 37 Green, Aidan                 Haddonfield MS        11:15.39                  
 38 Walsh, Cooper                Washington Twp MS     11:15.53   27             
 39 Lonardo, Alexander           Cinnaminson MS        11:18.97                  
 40 Douglas, Schy                Haddonfield MS        11:19.09                  
 41 Auguste, Horace              Camden Track Club     11:19.34                  
 42 Frey, Alexander              Haddonfield MS        11:21.44                  
 43 Parsons, Christopher         Our Lady of Hope MS   11:21.47   28             
 44 Hoffman, Josh                Delsea MS             11:24.23   29             
 45 Fetter, Jack                 Haddonfield MS        11:27.01                  
 46 Murray, Max                  Haddonfield MS        11:27.91                  
 47 Miller, Johnny               Marlton MS            11:29.27   30             
 48 McBride, Noah                Washington Twp MS     11:31.34   31             
 49 Snyder-Shellito, Hank        Washington Twp MS     11:36.11   32             
 50 Schreiber, Noah              Our Lady of Hope MS   11:38.68   33             
 51 Rusc, Reed                   Haddonfield MS        11:40.33                  
 52 Forero, Landon               Collingswood MS       11:41.70   34             
 53 Capodicasa, Alex             Marlton MS            11:43.13   35             
 54 Burdette, Drew               Marlton MS            11:45.14   36             
 55 Auerbach, Nathaniel          Collingswood MS       11:49.51   37             
 56 Benjamin, Courtland          Haddonfield MS        11:50.43                  
 57 Waysome, John                Our Lady of Hope MS   11:52.08   38             
 58 Rich, Jacob                  Marlton MS            11:57.26                  
 59 Bell, Brandon                Guardian Ang          11:59.15   39             
 60 McCabe, Jake                 Washington Twp MS     11:59.78                  
 61 Strobel, Jacob               Haddonfield MS        12:02.98                  
 62 Galletta, Jack               St. Teresa R          12:04.11   40             
 63 Zalkind, Jackson             Haddon Hts MS         12:05.92                  
 64 Ekatomatis, Toli             Marlton MS            12:15.67                  
 65 Shangle, Ian                 Delsea MS             12:26.10   41             
 66 Ambrose, Chase               Washington Twp MS     12:39.40                  
 67 Blackman, Rhys               Washington Twp MS     12:41.16                  
 68 Murphy, Liam                 Washington Twp MS     12:42.84                  
 69 Parsons, Joey                Our Lady of Hope MS   12:45.06   42             
 70 Williams, Ryan               Washington Twp MS     12:57.45                  
 71 Garrity, Eamonn              Collingswood MS       13:02.49   43             
 72 Wiltsey, Sean                Collingswood MS       13:03.04   44             
 73 Amerman, Blane               St. Teresa R          13:04.86   45             
 74 Ridinger, Shane              Guardian Ang          13:06.13   46             
 75 McBride, Aiden               Washington Twp MS     13:06.26                  
 76 Del Borrello, Trevor         St. Teresa R          13:09.78   47             
 77 Ablaza, Nicholas             St. Teresa R          13:14.72   48             
 78 Miller, Deshawn              Cinnaminson MS        13:17.23                  
 79 Sheppard, Aidan              Our Lady of Hope MS   13:24.80   49             
 80 Smith, Eamon                 Washington Twp MS     13:35.50                  
 81 Snoke, Bennett               Collingswood MS       14:19.18   50             
 82 Scowcraft, Adam              Delsea MS             14:24.24   51             
 83 Burke, Adam                  Kingsway MS           14:32.22   52             
 84 Bell, Chase                  Guardian Ang          14:33.97   53             
 85 Mikulski, Brady              Collingswood MS       14:39.20                  
 86 Kurichi, Joshua              Guardian Ang          15:13.73   54             
 87 Liguori, Tristen             Marlton MS            15:35.61                  
 88 Veara, Jonathan              Marlton MS            16:04.85                  
 89 Kurichi, Lucas               Guardian Ang          16:24.29   55             
 90 Perrone, Leonardo            Our Lady of Hope MS   16:29.53                  
 91 Matthews, Carmelo            Guardian Ang          16:31.65   56             
 92 Blanton, Zane                Collingswood MS       17:39.91                  
 93 Hiltner, Chase               Collingswood MS       18:32.65                  
 94 Schimanski, Christopher      Collingswood MS       18:42.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddonfield MS               37    3    4    7    8   15   19   21          
      Total Time:    49:40.51                                                    
         Average:     9:56.11                                                    
   2 Washington Twp MS            77    5    6   16   23   27   31   32          
      Total Time:    52:15.32                                                    
         Average:    10:27.07                                                    
   3 Marlton MS                   79    2   11   14   22   30   35   36          
      Total Time:    52:07.01                                                    
         Average:    10:25.41                                                    
   4 Our Lady of Hope MS         118    9   10   28   33   38   42   49          
      Total Time:    54:50.33                                                    
         Average:    10:58.07                                                    
   5 Kingsway MS                 120   12   13   17   26   52                    
      Total Time:    56:49.85                                                    
         Average:    11:21.97                                                    
   6 Delsea MS                   140    1   18   29   41   51                    
      Total Time:    57:42.62                                                    
         Average:    11:32.53                                                    
   7 Collingswood MS             158   20   24   34   37   43   44   50          
      Total Time:    58:21.20                                                    
         Average:    11:40.24                                                    
   8 St. Teresa Regional Schoo   205   25   40   45   47   48                    
      Total Time:  1:02:41.03                                                    
         Average:    12:32.21                                                    
   9 Guardian Angels Regional    247   39   46   53   54   55   56               
      Total Time:  1:11:17.27                                                    
         Average:    14:15.46