10/9– SJ Open JV Boys 1&2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/9/2021                               
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV 1&2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tarantini, Gabriel           Haddon Heights HS     19:03.80    1             
  2 Aylmer, Eric                 Haddon Township HS    19:24.48    2             
  3 Hinesley, James              Haddon Township HS    19:26.61    3             
  4 Storti, Kevin                Cinnaminson HS        19:31.15                  
  5 Miotla, Adam                 Cinnaminson HS        19:39.07                  
  6 Dubosar, Graham              Haddon Heights HS     19:51.42    4             
  7 Hayes, Alex                  Haddon Township HS    19:56.15    5             
  8 Flocco, James                Haddon Township HS    19:58.17    6             
  9 Dempsey, Colin               Haddon Township HS    19:58.27    7             
 10 Keller, Luke                 Camden Catholic HS    20:00.43    8             
 11 Kanu, Bangalie               Haddon Heights HS     20:05.33    9             
 12 Johnson, Brendan             Bishop Eustace Prep   20:09.12                  
 13 Alvarez, Connor              Camden Catholic HS    20:14.20   10             
 14 Van Es, Liam                 Camden Catholic HS    20:23.22   11             
 15 Martinelli, Rylan            Haddon Township HS    20:27.03   12             
 16 Thomas, Jadyn                Barnegat Tow          20:28.39   13             
 17 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catholic HS    20:29.23   14             
 18 Foote, Manolo                Haddon Township HS    20:32.12   15             
 19 Gonzalez, Jayden             Haddon Heights HS     20:34.21   16             
 20 Johnson, Wyatt               Lindenwold HS         20:50.88                  
 21 Reynolds, Daniel             Mainland Reg          20:56.67                  
 22 Sirman, Aidan                Haddon Heights HS     20:57.96   17             
 23 Brown, Evan                  Camden Catholic HS    21:00.12   18             
 24 Robertson, Nicholas          Barnegat Tow          21:08.83   19             
 25 Walden, Matthew              Oakcrest HS           21:10.26                  
 26 Stewart, John                Bishop Eustace Prep   21:10.34                  
 27 Simon, Jackson               Haddon Heights HS     21:11.36   20             
 28 Amorosi, David               Audubon HS            21:13.55                  
 29 Cruz, Alex                   Camden Catholic HS    21:30.86   21             
 30 Colon, Victor                Manchester T          21:59.52                  
 31 Brooks, Charles              Manchester T          22:06.96                  
 32 Harrer, Lucas                Barnegat Tow          22:07.46   22             
 33 Marone, John                 Barnegat Tow          22:09.14   23             
 34 Chunko, Jack                 Collingswood HS       22:12.52                  
 35 Disipio, Robert              Seneca  HS            22:19.03   24             
 36 Wilde, Dylan                 Overbrook HS          22:22.43                  
 37 Post, Abram                  Mainland Reg          22:23.32                  
 38 Correa, Nathan               Haddon Heights HS     22:36.77   25             
 39 Aschnbrenner, Joseph         Co-op Gatewa          22:58.97                  
 40 Fiedler, Caleb               Manchester T          23:02.06                  
 41 Mazzone, Joseph              Audubon HS            23:08.69                  
 42 Geddes, William              Maple Shade HS        23:10.59                  
 43 Ford, Gavin                  Co-op Gatewa          23:21.36                  
 44 James, Curtis                Seneca  HS            23:31.64   26             
 45 Calas, Aiden                 Overbrook HS          23:35.11                  
 46 DeGrazio, Jake               Barnegat Tow          23:36.54   27             
 47 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       23:39.33                  
 48 Szkotak, Peter               Audubon HS            23:54.51                  
 49 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold HS         24:00.20                  
 50 Benowitz, Jacob              Oakcrest HS           24:12.26                  
 51 Krenkel, Joseph              Barnegat Tow          24:20.75   28             
 52 Paige, Nasir                 Cinnaminson HS        24:29.33                  
 53 Ford, Aidan                  Co-op Gatewa          24:32.57                  
 54 Leonard, Dylan               Barnegat Tow          24:44.50   29             
 55 Tokazekski, Rory             Seneca  HS            24:46.65   30             
 56 Achey, Ryan                  Camden Catholic HS    24:51.90   31             
 57 Bednarek, Archie             Camden Catholic HS    25:00.63                  
 58 Shoemaker, Hunter            Middle Township HS    25:20.04                  
 59 Delcollo, Grant              Cumberland R          25:26.99                  
 60 Milloy, Aiden                Maple Shade HS        25:32.14                  
 61 Ranov, Martin                Collingswood HS       25:32.18                  
 62 Coughlan, Pat                Haddon Heights HS     25:41.84                  
 63 Agava, Saketh                Mainland Reg          25:42.08                  
 64 Vilnonis, Ryan               Haddon Heights HS     25:49.14                  
 65 McCafferty, Connor           Seneca  HS            26:09.91   32             
 66 Caizza, Garrett              Seneca  HS            26:33.33   33             
 67 Scull, Tristan               Cumberland R          26:41.36                  
 68 Griffin, Bryce               Seneca  HS            27:17.99   34             
 69 Scamardi, Nate               Lindenwold HS         27:21.84                  
 70 Haring, Riley                Middle Township HS    27:25.01                  
 71 Barkhamer, Jack              Maple Shade HS        27:33.21                  
 72 Kosar, John                  Overbrook HS          28:02.02                  
 73 Pieczara, Michael            A P Schalick HS       28:13.08                  
 74 Griffin, Patrick             Seneca  HS            28:24.70   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddon Township HS           23    2    3    5    6    7   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:38:43.68                                                    
         Average:    19:44.74                                                    
   2 Haddon Heights HS            47    1    4    9   16   17   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:40:32.72                                                    
         Average:    20:06.55                                                    
   3 Camden Catholic HS           61    8   10   11   14   18   21   31          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.20                                                    
         Average:    20:25.44                                                    
   4 Barnegat Township HS        104   13   19   22   23   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:49:30.36                                                    
         Average:    21:54.08                                                    
   5 Seneca  HS                  145   24   26   30   32   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  2:03:20.56                                                    
         Average:    24:40.12