10/9– SJ Open Girls Varsity Div 1

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/9/2021                               
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Renouf, Stephanie            Cinnaminson HS        19:31.33    1             
  2 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catholic HS    19:58.84    2             
  3 McCracken, Macie             Wildwood HS           20:22.04    3             
  4 Coller, Grace                Cinnaminson HS        20:29.27    4             
  5 Cicchini, Elena              Bishop Eustace Prep   20:31.73    5             
  6 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catholic HS    20:34.09    6             
  7 LaMarra, Mia                 A P Schalick HS       20:34.36                  
  8 Siner, Hope                  West Deptford HS      20:46.04                  
  9 Andress, Samantha            Wildwood Cat          20:48.99    7             
 10 Cane, Arianna                Bishop Eustace Prep   20:56.92    8             
 11 Gentlesk, Genevieve          Haddon Township HS    21:06.47    9             
 12 Clear, Leah                  Camden Catholic HS    22:13.63   10             
 13 Troy, Carly                  Bishop Eustace Prep   22:22.72   11             
 14 Pawlus, Leiah                Wildwood HS           22:33.08   12             
 15 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catholic HS    22:49.73   13             
 16 Ingersoll, Amelia            Bishop Eustace Prep   22:59.11   14             
 17 Vaught-Crumock, Hannah       Middle Township HS    23:00.77   15             
 18 Kazemi, Anya                 Bishop Eustace Prep   23:05.55   16             
 19 Picciano, Mary               Camden Catholic HS    23:09.72   17             
 20 Owens, Mary Kate             Audubon HS            23:19.10                  
 21 Troiano, Ava                 Wildwood HS           23:20.31   18             
 22 Sennhenn, Ellie              Haddon Township HS    23:25.15   19             
 23 Marino, Anna                 Cinnaminson HS        23:28.81   20             
 24 Forrest, Madeline            Collingswood HS       23:31.59                  
 25 Mancuso, Olivia              Camden Catholic HS    23:56.66   21             
 26 Kurtz, Mariann               Middle Township HS    24:02.46   22             
 27 Smith, Gabbi                 Salem County          24:14.48   23             
 28 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Township HS    24:21.17   24             
 29 Behrens, Taylor              A P Schalick HS       24:23.51                  
 30 Sorensen, Ava                Wildwood Cat          24:24.06   25             
 31 Dunne, Carlie                Camden Catholic HS    24:31.93   26             
 32 Knorr, Georgia               Haddon Township HS    24:51.64   27             
 33 McCue, Taylor                Maple Shade HS        25:03.17                  
 34 Delaney, Morgan              Middle Township HS    25:14.52   28             
 35 Grandizio, Ally              Wildwood Cat          25:22.58   29             
 36 Wong, Leilani                Wildwood Cat          25:26.19   30             
 37 Kennedy, Mia                 Pitman HS             25:43.52                  
 38 Thoder, Simona               Haddon Township HS    25:46.44   31             
 39 Brook, Kathryn               Audubon HS            25:48.53                  
 40 Faulk, Charlotte             Bishop Eustace Prep   26:28.87   32             
 41 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       26:32.12                  
 42 Kobierowski, Reagan          Wildwood HS           26:33.82   33             
 43 Beardsley, Kaylin            Salem County          26:51.18   34             
 44 Stavalone, Payton            Cinnaminson HS        26:51.37   35             
 45 Feulner, Mia                 Lower Cape M          26:52.08                  
 46 Bateman, Aaliyyah            Paulsboro HS          27:04.15                  
 47 Willers, Madison             Cinnaminson HS        27:14.09   36             
 48 Risko, Julia                 Middle Township HS    27:32.19   37             
 49 Sylvester, Rhema             Clayton HS            27:39.79                  
 50 Rizzi, Molly                 Audubon HS            27:48.58                  
 51 Super, Kamryn                Middle Township HS    27:51.36   38             
 52 Berry, Morgan                Salem County          28:52.69   39             
 53 Kobierowski, Monica          Wildwood HS           30:09.25   40             
 54 Watkins, Kimiko              A P Schalick HS       30:46.38                  
 55 Mendo, Julianna              Lower Cape M          32:40.68                  
 56 Osorio Garcia, Lizbeth       Wildwood HS           34:19.32   41             
 57 Shannon, Paige               Clayton HS            36:25.39                  
 58 Scioli, Ally                 Salem County          37:13.98   42             
 59 Soto, Ivanies                Wildwood HS           37:44.46   43             
 60 Preston, Kalli               Wildwood Cat          39:51.40   44             
 61 Justice, Erin                Salem County          45:45.54   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Camden Catholic HS           48    2    6   10   13   17   21   26          
      Total Time:  1:48:46.01                                                    
         Average:    21:45.21                                                    
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          54    5    8   11   14   16   32               
      Total Time:  1:49:56.03                                                    
         Average:    21:59.21                                                    
   3 Cinnaminson HS               96    1    4   20   35   36                    
      Total Time:  1:57:34.87                                                    
         Average:    23:30.98                                                    
   4 Wildwood HS                 106    3   12   18   33   40   41   43          
      Total Time:  2:02:58.50                                                    
         Average:    24:35.70                                                    
   5 Haddon Township HS          110    9   19   24   27   31                    
      Total Time:  1:59:30.87                                                    
         Average:    23:54.18                                                    
   6 Wildwood Catholic HS        135    7   25   29   30   44                    
      Total Time:  2:15:53.22                                                    
         Average:    27:10.65                                                    
   7 Middle Township HS          140   15   22   28   37   38                    
      Total Time:  2:07:41.30                                                    
         Average:    25:32.26                                                    
   8 Salem County Vo-Tech        183   23   34   39   42   45                    
      Total Time:  2:42:57.87                                                    
         Average:    32:35.58