10/9– SJ Open Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/9/2021                               
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Destafney, Chase             Manchester T          13:05.47                  
  2 Tindall, Liam                Cherokee HS           13:39.63    1             
  3 Hernandez, Reggie            Haddon Heights HS     13:41.77    2             
  4 Raman, Nikhil                Cherry Hill East HS   13:49.18    3             
  5 Bogos, Brody                 Cherry Hill East HS   13:57.96    4             
  6 Kravchuck, Gavin             Gloucester C          13:58.88                  
  7 Haefele, Ryan                Eastern Regional HS   14:16.26                  
  8 Ciabattoni, Zachary          Cherokee HS           14:20.42    5             
  9 Davis, Leo                   Audubon HS            14:25.70    6             
 10 Corona, Enzo                 Cherokee HS           14:36.49    7             
 11 Sirdashney, Nicholas         Eastern Regional HS   14:40.06                  
 12 Lyons, Brandon               Cherry Hill East HS   14:52.17    8             
 13 Midora, Tate                 Cherokee HS           14:56.10    9             
 14 Maresca, John                Cherry Hill East HS   14:56.66   10             
 15 Weiner, Benjamin             Cherokee HS           15:02.42   11             
 16 Pope, Patrick                Haddon Heights HS     15:09.65   12             
 17 Fudala, Sean                 Hammonton HS          15:11.25   13             
 18 Welch, Dylan                 West Deptford HS      15:17.23   14             
 19 DiBatista, Anthony           Cherokee HS           15:22.38   15             
 20 Bricker, Bradley             Cherry Hill West HS   15:25.28   16             
 21 Malinowski, Ryan             Cinnaminson HS        15:26.41                  
 22 Monaghan, Patrick            Gloucester C          15:32.59                  
 23 Dominguez-Ocampo, Arturo     Hammonton HS          15:35.10   17             
 24 Torres, Joel                 Bishop Eustace Prep   15:39.53                  
 25 Perez, Anthony               Cherokee HS           15:50.54   18             
 26 Sechler, Marcus              Clayton HS            15:57.07   19             
 27 Peeke, Jonathan              Hammonton HS          15:58.72   20             
 28 Li, Andy                     Cherry Hill East HS   15:59.11   21             
 29 Nam, Yul                     Cherry Hill East HS   15:59.81   22             
 30 Auge, Connor                 Gloucester C          16:07.26                  
 31 Iannucci, Lewis              Haddon Heights HS     16:15.82   23             
 32 Daneil, Sun                  Clearview Reg. HS     16:17.98                  
 33 Mayo, Louis                  West Deptford HS      16:21.70   24             
 34 Hoover, Andrew               Hammonton HS          16:22.83   25             
 35 Caprarola, Ethan             Bishop Eustace Prep   16:31.86                  
 36 Wei, Zachary                 Cherry Hill East HS   16:37.18   26             
 37 Oquendo, Jason               Timber Creek          16:39.30   27             
 38 Berardi, Christian           Bishop Eustace Prep   16:40.77                  
 39 Koehn, Sebastian             Haddon Heights HS     16:46.46   28             
 40 Newton, Tyler                Cherokee HS           16:48.85                  
 41 Van Auken, Kyle              Timber Creek          16:51.53   29             
 42 Brown, Quincy                Collingswood HS       16:58.33                  
 43 Draves, Domenico             Co-op Gatewa          17:00.35                  
 44 Kennedy, Israel              Oakcrest HS           17:15.25                  
 45 Barradas, Maddox             Pinelands Re          17:16.41                  
 46 Dinella, Michael             Cherokee HS           17:18.49                  
 47 Schuenemann, Nick            Eastern Regional HS   17:21.67                  
 48 Vivadelli, Justin            Hammonton HS          17:28.08   30             
 49 Yanek, James                 Clearview Reg. HS     17:30.92                  
 50 Antunes, Ian                 Haddon Heights HS     17:50.68   31             
 51 Lowery, Joshua               Cherokee HS           17:54.91                  
 52 Cepeda, Jacob                Pennsauken HS         18:03.90                  
 53 Tran, Tyler                  Pennsauken HS         18:07.91                  
 54 Dean, Travis                 Audubon HS            18:11.47   32             
 55 Carpenter, Immanuel          Cherry Hill West HS   18:14.80   33             
 56 Reddin, Tyler                West Deptford HS      18:19.55   34             
 57 Bittner, Logan               Audubon HS            18:20.46   35             
 58 Hughes, Andrew               Cherry Hill West HS   18:21.83   36             
 59 Suresh, Aswin                Cherry Hill East HS   18:27.94                  
 60 Mosley, Naim                 Timber Creek          18:28.21   37             
 61 Werner, Nicholas             Eastern Regional HS   18:35.52                  
 62 Oldfield, Hunter             Oakcrest HS           18:50.98                  
 63 Chance, Brady                Cherry Hill West HS   19:20.18   38             
 64 Traister, Adam               Clayton HS            19:32.98   39             
 65 Pitts, Morris                Pennsauken HS         19:37.34                  
 66 Preston, Bobby               Cinnaminson HS        19:48.63                  
 67 Beckett, Joseph              West Deptford HS      19:49.86   40             
 68 Szkotak, Payton              Audubon HS            20:02.32   41             
 69 Fletcher, Blake              Clayton HS            20:53.93   42             
 70 Shuart, Anthony              West Deptford HS      21:31.65   43             
 71 Osayemi, Alexander           Clayton HS            21:36.68   44             
 72 Long, James                  Clayton HS            21:52.60   45             
 73 Worrell, Aiden               Cherry Hill West HS   22:03.76   46             
 74 Ervin, Brayden               Audubon HS            22:26.82   47             
 75 Reed, Christan               Clayton HS            22:32.59   48             
 76 Jordan, Hakim                Timber Creek          24:48.10   49             
 77 Berwick, Cole                Clayton HS            26:29.28   50             
 78 Haynes, Paxton               Timber Creek          35:44.00   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherokee HS                  33    1    5    7    9   11   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:12:35.06                                                    
         Average:    14:31.02                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          46    3    4    8   10   21   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:13:35.08                                                    
         Average:    14:43.02                                                    
   3 Haddon Heights HS            96    2   12   23   28   31                    
      Total Time:  1:19:44.38                                                    
         Average:    15:56.88                                                    
   4 Hammonton HS                105   13   17   20   25   30                    
      Total Time:  1:20:35.98                                                    
         Average:    16:07.20                                                    
   5 West Deptford HS            155   14   24   34   40   43                    
      Total Time:  1:31:19.99                                                    
         Average:    18:16.00                                                    
   6 Audubon HS                  161    6   32   35   41   47                    
      Total Time:  1:33:26.77                                                    
         Average:    18:41.36                                                    
   7 Cherry Hill West HS         169   16   33   36   38   46                    
      Total Time:  1:33:25.86                                                    
         Average:    18:41.17                                                    
   8 Clayton HS                  189   19   39   42   44   45   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.26                                                    
         Average:    19:58.66                                                    
   9 Timber Creek Reg. HS        193   27   29   37   49   51                    
      Total Time:  1:52:31.14                                                    
         Average:    22:30.23