10/9– SJ Open Boys Varsity Div 1

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/9/2021                               
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hinker, Zeb                  Lower Cape M          15:58.56    1             
  2 Hubbard, Scott               Audubon HS            16:07.47    2             
  3 Boyko, Alexander             Cinnaminson HS        16:23.48    3             
  4 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Township HS    16:42.09    4             
  5 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eustace Prep   16:44.57    5             
  6 McCarron, Matt               Cinnaminson HS        16:48.71    6             
  7 Coceano, Derek               Cinnaminson HS        17:00.63    7             
  8 Cruz, Jorge                  Wildwood HS           17:05.49    8             
  9 Tomashek, Max                Haddon Township HS    17:05.85    9             
 10 Schill, Tyler                Cinnaminson HS        17:06.30   10             
 11 Gaspari, Joseph              Audubon HS            17:09.28   11             
 12 Cura, Jack                   Lower Cape M          17:09.82   12             
 13 Gilmore, Clifford            Audubon HS            17:11.15   13             
 14 Wileczek, Robert             Wildwood HS           17:20.82   14             
 15 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eustace Prep   17:27.01   15             
 16 Forrest, Elijah              Collingswood HS       17:28.32   16             
 17 Clark, Dean                  Cinnaminson HS        17:32.38   17             
 18 Olesky, Ryan                 Maple Shade HS        17:34.63   18             
 19 Coceano, Ryan                Cinnaminson HS        17:38.03   19             
 20 Anderson, Sean               Bishop Eustace Prep   17:41.52   20             
 21 Jackson, Elijah              Lower Cape M          17:43.26   21             
 22 Abdmessih, Daniel            West Deptford HS      17:46.75   22             
 23 Hastings, Murphy             Maple Shade HS        17:53.51   23             
 24 Moore, Cristian              Camden Catholic HS    17:53.99   24             
 25 Sennhenn, Jackson            Haddon Township HS    17:56.73   25             
 26 Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eustace Prep   17:59.48   26             
 27 Cloke, Chad                  Maple Shade HS        18:02.45   27             
 28 Wells, Tyler                 Audubon HS            18:08.80   28             
 29 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catholic HS    18:10.09   29             
 30 Hiltner, Jack                Haddon Township HS    18:18.84   30             
 31 Horton, Derrik               Paulsboro HS          18:24.48   31             
 32 Overbeck, Grant              Haddon Township HS    18:25.85   32             
 33 Pisasale, Anthony            Camden Catholic HS    18:32.62   33             
 34 Foote, Benicio               Haddon Township HS    18:35.38   34             
 35 O'Callaghan, Ryan            Camden Catholic HS    18:36.92   35             
 36 Williams, Aiden              Audubon HS            18:40.71   36             
 37 Saint Elien, Josiah          Cinnaminson HS        18:42.74   37             
 38 Senatore, Raymond            West Deptford HS      18:43.76   38             
 39 Auerbach, Benjamin           Collingswood HS       18:44.73   39             
 40 Colden, Matt                 Bishop Eustace Prep   18:45.64   40             
 41 Wheeler, Arthur              Bishop Eustace Prep   18:47.64   41             
 42 Hudnall, Justin              Haddon Township HS    18:56.04   42             
 43 Caballero, Santiago          Collingswood HS       18:58.68   43             
 44 Combs, Jesse                 Lower Cape M          18:59.84   44             
 45 Leahy, Sean                  Camden Catholic HS    19:02.43   45             
 46 Patel, Ohm                   Middle Township HS    19:04.99   46             
 47 Armstrong, Mark              Camden Catholic HS    19:08.48   47             
 48 Stinson, Chris               Camden Catholic HS    19:14.53   48             
 49 Myers, Aaryn                 Audubon HS            19:17.61   49             
 50 Blackman, Ty                 Pitman HS             19:20.81                  
 51 DiRenzo, Colton              Salem County          19:37.94   50             
 52 Cloke, Conor                 Maple Shade HS        19:41.88   51             
 53 Blevins, Jeffrey             Collingswood HS       19:42.04   52             
 54 Hubbard, Nathan              A P Schalick HS       19:42.83   53             
 55 Woodards, Josiah             Paulsboro HS          19:48.93   54             
 56 Fuerneisen, Charles          A P Schalick HS       19:49.79   55             
 57 Harverson, Jack              West Deptford HS      20:11.21   56             
 58 Cloke, Aidan                 Maple Shade HS        20:26.45   57             
 59 Lundfelt, Jarrett            West Deptford HS      20:35.55   58             
 60 DiRenzo, Mitchell            Salem County          20:38.85   59             
 61 Belasco, Louis J             Wildwood Cat          20:40.93   60             
 62 Smith, Shane                 Maple Shade HS        20:45.77   61             
 63 DePinto, Damian              Collingswood HS       20:47.69   62             
 64 Meltzer, Ashton              Middle Township HS    21:08.42   63             
 65 Bonacci, Mason               Clayton HS            21:08.94                  
 66 Cunniff, Brian               Wildwood HS           21:14.11   64             
 67 Finney, Colin                Salem County          21:24.57   65             
 68 Stewart, Nathan              Lower Cape M          21:29.56   66             
 69 Eife, Nathan                 Collingswood HS       21:43.41   67             
 70 Cummings, Ian                A P Schalick HS       21:45.38   68             
 71 Wong, Konala                 Wildwood Cat          21:51.82   69             
 72 Hubbard, Christian           A P Schalick HS       21:55.99   70             
 73 Hatt, Nick                   West Deptford HS      21:56.16   71             
 74 Baker, Cameron               Paulsboro HS          22:06.66   72             
 75 Militti, Dominic             Salem County          22:12.29   73             
 76 Severino, Jordan             Middle Township HS    22:22.61   74             
 77 Huerta-Tapia, Alexis         Wildwood HS           22:43.66   75             
 78 Eberl, Michael               A P Schalick HS       22:54.69   76             
 79 Tzorfas, Jeffrey             Middle Township HS    22:56.04   77             
 80 Barikian, Connor             Lower Cape M          23:11.12   78             
 81 King, Douglas                Paulsboro HS          23:42.43   79             
 82 Ingersoll, Mathew            Wildwood Cat          23:47.42   80             
 83 Cagle, Jayson                A P Schalick HS       24:07.16   81             
 84 Brophy, Jake                 Wildwood Cat          24:15.52   82             
 85 Piontkowski, Michael         Paulsboro HS          24:30.54   83             
 86 Jenkins, Austin              Middle Township HS    24:36.22   84             
 87 Johnson, Elijah              A P Schalick HS       24:46.78   85             
 88 Marroquin, Anthony           Middle Township HS    24:55.83   86             
 89 Taylor, Landon               Wildwood HS           25:52.68   87             
 90 Ramos, Jean Chico            Wildwood HS           26:00.87   88             
 91 Byron, Thomas                Wildwood HS           26:08.82   89             
 92 Zampino, Tyler               Salem County          26:16.11   90             
 93 Alvarado, Jordanie           Paulsboro HS          27:34.85   91             
 94 Shagren, Austin              Middle Township HS    28:13.33   92             
 95 Lafferty, Kory               Wildwood Cat          28:27.06   93             
 96 Pogozelski, Chase            Pitman HS             30:02.91                  
 97 Kelly, Clay                  Salem County          30:39.44   94             
 98 Wolfer, Ben                  Salem County          31:02.52   95             
 99 Thompson, Wyatt              Pitman HS             36:23.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cinnaminson HS               43    3    6    7   10   17   19   37          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.50                                                    
         Average:    16:58.30                                                    
   2 Audubon HS                   90    2   11   13   28   36   49               
      Total Time:  1:27:17.41                                                    
         Average:    17:27.49                                                    
   3 Haddon Township HS          100    4    9   25   30   32   34   42          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.36                                                    
         Average:    17:41.88                                                    
   4 Bishop Eustace Prep         106    5   15   20   26   40   41               
      Total Time:  1:28:38.22                                                    
         Average:    17:43.65                                                    
   5 Lower Cape May Regional H   144    1   12   21   44   66   78               
      Total Time:  1:31:21.04                                                    
         Average:    18:16.21                                                    
   6 Camden Catholic HS          166   24   29   33   35   45   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:32:16.05                                                    
         Average:    18:27.21                                                    
   7 Maple Shade HS              176   18   23   27   51   57   61               
      Total Time:  1:33:38.92                                                    
         Average:    18:43.79                                                    
   8 Collingswood HS             212   16   39   43   52   62   67               
      Total Time:  1:35:41.46                                                    
         Average:    19:08.30                                                    
   9 West Deptford HS            245   22   38   56   58   71                    
      Total Time:  1:39:13.43                                                    
         Average:    19:50.69                                                    
  10 Wildwood HS                 248    8   14   64   75   87   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:44:16.76                                                    
         Average:    20:51.36                                                    
  11 Paulsboro HS                319   31   54   72   79   83   91               
      Total Time:  1:48:33.05                                                    
         Average:    21:42.61                                                    
  12 A P Schalick HS             322   53   55   68   70   76   81   85          
      Total Time:  1:46:08.68                                                    
         Average:    21:13.74                                                    
  13 Salem County Vo-Tech        337   50   59   65   73   90   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:50:09.76                                                    
         Average:    22:01.96                                                    
  14 Middle Township HS          344   46   63   74   77   84   86   92          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.28                                                    
         Average:    22:01.66                                                    
  15 Wildwood Catholic HS        384   60   69   80   82   93                    
      Total Time:  1:59:02.75                                                    
         Average:    23:48.55