10/9– SJ Open Frosh Girls

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/9/2021                               
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Pennsauken HS         16:06.09                  
  2 Duffy, Grace                 Haddon Heights HS     17:02.81    1             
  3 O'Neill, Makenna             Manchester T          17:23.87                  
  4 Karns, Katherine             Haddon Heights HS     18:10.47    2             
  5 Lawrence, Veronika           Rancocas Val          18:23.17                  
  6 Masusock, Anna               Gloucester C          18:26.64                  
  7 Armano, Lillian              Williamstown HS       18:33.10                  
  8 Guidarelli, Tiffany          Cherry Hill East HS   18:40.67    3             
  9 Popek, Jamie                 Manchester T          19:06.47                  
 10 Ahlfeld, Caroline            Williamstown HS       19:21.23                  
 11 Schoonmaker, Emersen         Rancocas Val          19:29.74                  
 12 Romei, Francesca             Cinnaminson HS        19:33.36                  
 13 Harris, Lindsey              Gloucester C          19:34.22                  
 14 Wang, Mira                   Cherry Hill East HS   19:49.29    4             
 15 Monaghan, Madison            Haddon Heights HS     20:07.83    5             
 16 Beck, Lily                   Southern Reg          20:25.03                  
 17 Xiong, Sydney                Cherry Hill East HS   20:25.32    6             
 18 Sorino, Sarah                Cinnaminson HS        20:32.87                  
 19 Lieberman, Susannah          Cherry Hill East HS   20:39.50    7             
 20 Krason, Abigail              Southern Reg          20:44.61                  
 21 Flannery, Abigial            Cinnaminson HS        20:55.17                  
 22 Jakobowski, Joelle           Audubon HS            20:55.94                  
 23 Fogerty, Anna                Haddon Heights HS     20:58.18    8             
 24 Wong, Zoey                   Southern Reg          21:00.46                  
 25 Ziomek, Lyla                 Haddon Heights HS     21:10.18    9             
 26 Edwards, Kelsey              Cherry Hill East HS   21:17.38   10             
 27 McCarron, Lily               Cinnaminson HS        21:26.82                  
 28 Abrams, Sara                 Cherry Hill East HS   21:43.49   11             
 29 Rodriguez, Mayeline          Pennsauken HS         21:43.92                  
 30 Veguilla, Stella             Pinelands Re          21:51.33                  
 31 Albanese, Josephine          Audubon HS            21:59.12                  
 32 Blocker, Rainelle            Clayton HS            22:07.65                  
 33 Cefalo, Sophia               Southern Reg          22:18.02                  
 34 LaRussa, Mia                 Timber Creek          23:17.22                  
 35 Desbas, Dalila               Pennsauken HS         23:48.22                  
 36 Bradley, Sanaa               Winslow Township HS   24:02.99                  
 37 Lin, Vivian                  Cherry Hill East HS   25:32.90   12             
 38 Deford, Kiersten             Audubon HS            28:04.29                  
 39 Chambers, Ada                Timber Creek          29:44.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddon Heights HS            25    1    2    5    8    9                    
      Total Time:  1:37:29.47                                                    
         Average:    19:29.90                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          30    3    4    6    7   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:40:52.16                                                    
         Average:    20:10.44