10/8– SJ Open MS Girls

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
        Meet: % 7:28.00  9/21/2012   Briana Gess, Haddonfield                     
Class Record: # 7:28.00  9/15/2012   Briana Gess, Haddonfield                     
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #453 Suarez, Isabella     6 Unattached              6:36.8    9:51.67        
  2  #197 Hosty, Dylan         6 Haddonfield MS          6:45.5   10:04.64    1   
  3  #368 Viscardo, Ella       8 Shipley School          6:47.5   10:07.70        
  4  #369 Zamudio-Martinez,    7 Shipley School          6:57.0   10:21.88        
  5  #249 Kelsey, Madison      8 Marlton MS              7:02.8   10:30.42    2   
  6  #123 Carroll, Jullz       8 Delsea MS               7:13.5   10:46.48    3   
  7  #112 Blake, Peyton        7 Collingswood MS         7:15.2   10:48.92    4   
  8  #200 Mills, Molly         8 Haddonfield MS          7:18.9   10:54.47    5   
  9   #23 Brassilll, Sophia    7 Bell Oaks MS            7:29.4   11:10.10        
 10  #279 McCullough, Quinn    5 Our Lady of Hope MS     7:34.6   11:17.87    6   
 11  #121 Sandoval, Mercedes   8 Collingswood MS         7:38.5   11:23.71    7   
 12  #496 Trampe', Johanna    -- Washington Twp MS       7:42.4   11:29.45    8   
 13  #498 Waddington, Samant  -- Washington Twp MS       7:51.3   11:42.75    9   
 14  #125 Harper, Julia        7 Delsea MS               7:52.6   11:44.69   10   
 15  #491 O'Neill, Keira      -- Washington Twp MS       7:52.9   11:45.22   11   
 16  #484 Almanzar, Alyssa    -- Washington Twp MS       7:53.5   11:46.14   12   
 17  #207 Ritter, Finnley      8 Haddonfield MS          7:53.6   11:46.22   13   
 18  #198 Lacy, Audrey         7 Haddonfield MS          7:55.0   11:48.28   14   
 19  #280 McCullough, Riley    7 Our Lady of Hope MS     7:56.0   11:49.77   15   
 20  #119 Reynolds, Emilia     7 Collingswood MS         7:59.9   11:55.61   16   
 21  #193 English, Payton      8 Haddonfield MS          8:01.7   11:58.29   17   
 22   #52 Parker, Kennedy      4 Camden Clock            8:02.2   11:59.11   18   
 23  #192 Elmuccio, Roma       6 Haddonfield MS          8:04.3   12:02.10   19   
 24  #196 Gould, Rylee         6 Haddonfield MS          8:04.6   12:02.66   20   
 25   #54 Scurry, Kayah       10 Camden Clock            8:05.8   12:04.36   21   
 26  #281 McHutchison, MaKay   7 Our Lady of Hope MS     8:07.2   12:06.49   22   
 27  #129 Trabosh, Gyanna      7 Delsea MS               8:07.3   12:06.60   23   
 28  #214 Bishop, Audrey       8 Kingsway MS             8:07.4   12:06.74        
 29  #118 Palermo, Maya        8 Collingswood MS         8:09.9   12:10.46   24   
 30  #170 Murphy, Evelyn       8 Guardian Ang            8:10.9   12:11.96        
 31  #454 Suarez, Sofia        3 Unattached              8:12.3   12:14.12        
 32  #199 Mathews, Penelope    8 Haddonfield MS          8:15.3   12:18.60        
 33  #405 Waldby, Mia          6 St. Teresa R            8:18.6   12:23.53        
 34  #217 Snyder, Emma         7 Kingsway MS             8:21.8   12:28.24        
 35  #488 Milou, Dakota       -- Washington Twp MS       8:22.0   12:28.64   25   
 36  #452 Drummond, Amanda     6 Unattached              8:23.0   12:30.04        
 37  #169 Grelli, Emilia       7 Guardian Ang            8:28.1   12:37.71        
 38  #497 Waddington, Courtn  -- Washington Twp MS       8:29.1   12:39.20   26   
 39  #202 Paonessa, Emma       8 Haddonfield MS          8:29.3   12:39.44        
 40  #204 Pattay, Anelise      8 Haddonfield MS          8:30.4   12:41.15        
 41  #282 Sheppard, Riley      6 Our Lady of Hope MS     8:31.1   12:42.09   27   
 42  #277 Marakovits, Haylee   7 Our Lady of Hope MS     8:32.3   12:43.94   28   
 43  #203 Papa, Brielle        6 Haddonfield MS          8:41.7   12:58.01        
 44   #50 Hernandez, Arianna   2 Camden Clock            8:42.8   12:59.52   29   
 45  #385 Bryant, Isabel       4 St. Margaret            8:47.1   13:05.99   30   
 46  #386 Dalessio, Sophia     6 St. Margaret            8:52.7   13:14.31   31   
 47  #246 David, Leni          4 Marlton MS              8:54.3   13:16.75   32   
 48  #390 Monaghan, Sophia     6 St. Margaret            8:55.3   13:18.28   33   
 49  #300 Slad, Sawyer         7 Pennsville M            8:58.3   13:22.77        
 50  #391 Shaw, Madison        5 St. Margaret            8:58.9   13:23.63   34   
 51   #48 Anderson, Lauryn     6 Camden Clock            9:00.5   13:25.98   35   
 52  #155 Dillard, Miranda     7 Glassboro HS            9:05.7   13:33.71        
 53  #205 Perez, Esme          6 Haddonfield MS          9:06.3   13:34.62        
 54  #487 Jackson, Kadence    -- Washington Twp MS       9:07.9   13:37.09   36   
 55  #154 DiBenedetto, Mia     7 Glassboro HS            9:08.8   13:38.36        
 56  #116 Maxwell, Nora        6 Collingswood MS         9:09.4   13:39.19   37   
 57  #122 Woods, Kayla         6 Collingswood MS         9:19.7   13:54.58   38   
 58  #128 Taylor, Anya         7 Delsea MS               9:22.8   13:59.21   39   
 59  #392 Spang, Elizabeth     5 St. Margaret            9:26.9   14:05.33   40   
 60  #388 Mastroianni, Julia   6 St. Margaret            9:37.0   14:20.38   41   
 61  #157 Townsend, Erika      6 Glassboro HS            9:46.2   14:34.15        
 62  #393 Spang, Erin          5 St. Margaret            9:49.5   14:39.04   42   
 63  #239 Burdette, Chloe      8 Marlton MS              9:53.1   14:44.45   43   
 64  #404 Hyde, Juliana        7 St. Teresa R            9:56.8   14:49.93        
 65   #49 Bah, Arkia           6 Camden Clock           10:05.3   15:02.59   44   
 66  #117 McGinley, Audrey     6 Collingswood MS        10:06.2   15:03.94   45   
 67  #215 Cetkowski, Addison   7 Kingsway MS            10:06.2   15:04.01        
 68  #114 Kunkel, Alison       6 Collingswood MS        10:09.3   15:08.61        
 69  #156 Roosevelt, Giana     8 Glassboro HS           10:09.7   15:09.19        
 70  #395 Basso, Marie         6 St. Peter's MS         10:09.7   15:09.22   46   
 71  #397 Deiwert, Bianca      5 St. Peter's MS         10:11.9   15:12.48   47   
 72  #284 Wittenberger, Ryan   2 Our Lady of Hope MS    10:13.4   15:14.71   48   
 73  #396 Cadorette, Emma      6 St. Peter's MS         10:26.4   15:34.11   49   
 74  #113 Hadjitheocharous,    8 Collingswood MS        10:32.0   15:42.46        
 75  #252 Wojculewski, Lucy    7 Marlton MS             10:32.9   15:43.84   50   
 76  #495 Trail, Giovina      -- Washington Twp MS      10:34.1   15:45.52        
 77  #493 Paz, Penelope       -- Washington Twp MS      10:34.1   15:45.54        
 78  #171 Walker, Maggie       7 Guardian Ang           10:49.5   16:08.51        
 79  #218 Stockdill, Kylie     7 Kingsway MS            11:03.3   16:29.06        
 80  #115 Lyons, Zaelynn       8 Collingswood MS        11:07.6   16:35.60        
 81  #394 Timmerman, Evelyn    5 St. Margaret           11:10.8   16:40.28        
 82  #400 O'Kane, Lila         7 St. Peter's MS         11:14.6   16:45.92   51   
 83  #126 Mansdoefer, Libby    7 Delsea MS              11:21.8   16:56.75   52   
 84  #120 Rodriguez, Alana     8 Collingswood MS        11:34.0   17:14.94        
 85  #387 Habina, Audrey       4 St. Margaret           11:36.7   17:18.96        
 86  #403 Cunningham, Julie    5 St. Teresa R           11:43.0   17:28.28        
 87  #402 Roxberry, Molly      8 St. Peter's MS         11:47.8   17:35.55   53   
 88  #248 Kearney, Abby        4 Marlton MS             12:06.8   18:03.75   54   
 89  #389 Mathews, Mary        3 St. Margaret           12:36.6   18:48.27        
 90  #278 Martino, Daniela     2 Our Lady of Hope MS    13:01.8   19:25.85   55   
 91  #398 Denz, Leah           5 St. Peter's MS         15:28.8   23:05.05   56   
 92  #401 Roxberry, Mary Cat   6 St. Peter's MS         15:39.0   23:20.20   57   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield MS               50    1    5   13   14   17   19   20           
      Total Time:    56:31.90                                                     
         Average:    11:18.38                                                     
   2 Washington Twp MS            65    8    9   11   12   25   26   36           
      Total Time:    59:12.20                                                     
         Average:    11:50.44                                                     
   3 Collingswood MS              88    4    7   16   24   37   38   45           
      Total Time:    59:57.89                                                     
         Average:    11:59.58                                                     
   4 Our Lady of Hope MS          98    6   15   22   27   28   48   55           
      Total Time:  1:00:40.16                                                     
         Average:    12:08.04                                                     
   5 Delsea MS                   127    3   10   23   39   52                     
      Total Time:  1:05:33.73                                                     
         Average:    13:06.75                                                     
   6 Camden Clock Chasers        147   18   21   29   35   44                     
      Total Time:  1:05:31.56                                                     
         Average:    13:06.32                                                     
   7 St. Margaret’s Regional   168   30   31   33   34   40   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:07:07.54                                                     
         Average:    13:25.51                                                     
   8 Marlton MS                  181    2   32   43   50   54                     
      Total Time:  1:12:19.21                                                     
         Average:    14:27.85                                                     
   9 St. Peter's MS              246   46   47   49   51   53   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:20:17.28                                                     
         Average:    16:03.46