10/8– SJ Open MS Boys

.
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
        Meet: % 7:38.00  9/15/2012   Max Adams, Cinnaminson                       
Class Record: # 7:38.00  9/21/2013   Max Adams, Cinnaminson                       
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #964 Realley, Benjamin    8 Marlton MS              5:51.6    8:44.27    1   
  2  #970 Tindall, Jack        7 Marlton MS              5:53.9    8:47.73    2   
  3 #1257 Monaghan, Christop  -- Washington Twp MS       6:00.1    8:57.01    3   
  4  #873 Coley, Augustan      7 Haddonfield MS          6:06.2    9:06.01    4   
  5 #1087 Oliver, Gavin        8 Saint Joseph MS         6:11.1    9:13.35        
  6 #1007 Briggs, Caden        8 Our Lady of Hope MS     6:12.1    9:14.80    5   
  7  #949 Chalmers, Jonathan   8 Marlton MS              6:16.0    9:20.67    6   
  8 #1214 Macom, Bradyen       7 Unattached              6:19.5    9:25.86        
  9 #1008 Cooley, Chase        8 Our Lady of Hope MS     6:22.7    9:30.71    7   
 10  #745 Long, Max            8 Collingswood MS         6:30.3    9:41.93    8   
 11  #968 Taylor, Ethan        8 Marlton MS              6:30.8    9:42.81    9   
 12  #874 Crawford, Jack       6 Haddonfield MS          6:33.4    9:46.59   10   
 13  #887 Miller, Charles      6 Haddonfield MS          6:35.5    9:49.69   11   
 14  #739 Cranston, Holden     8 Collingswood MS         6:36.7    9:51.47   12   
 15  #608 Harrigan, Zach      10 Camden Clock            6:38.1    9:53.61   13   
 16  #603 Bordi, John          6 Camden Clock            6:38.3    9:53.87   14   
 17  #904 Rakitis, Gavin       8 Kingsway MS             6:38.9    9:54.77   15   
 18 #1012 Miller, Adam         8 Our Lady of Hope MS     6:41.3    9:58.38   16   
 19 #1107 McCormick, Nikhil    7 Shipley School          6:47.8   10:08.08   17   
 20  #908 Vanelli, Talan       8 Kingsway MS             6:48.1   10:08.52   18   
 21 #1020 Waysome, John        7 Our Lady of Hope MS     6:48.2   10:08.69   19   
 22  #967 Sooy, Sean           8 Marlton MS              6:49.2   10:10.13   20   
 23 #1260 Snyder-Shellito, D  -- Washington Twp MS       6:49.3   10:10.27   21   
 24  #743 Huber, Kevin         6 Collingswood MS         6:50.4   10:11.92   22   
 25  #910 Wilkes, James        8 Kingsway MS             6:52.8   10:15.52   23   
 26 #1256 Moczydlowski, Joe   -- Washington Twp MS       6:53.6   10:16.72   24   
 27  #773 Cutter, Everett      8 Delsea MS               6:56.6   10:21.27        
 28  #888 Rusc, Reed           7 Haddonfield MS          6:57.6   10:22.65   25   
 29  #869 Brand, Jack          7 Haddonfield MS          6:58.9   10:24.57   26   
 30  #870 Casey, Brendan       7 Haddonfield MS          7:00.1   10:26.39   27   
 31 #1143 Doody, Colby         5 St. Margaret            7:01.2   10:28.05   28   
 32  #890 Snyder, Owen         8 Haddonfield MS          7:03.4   10:31.29   29   
 33  #973 Weiner, Dylan        8 Marlton MS              7:04.8   10:33.45   30   
 34  #947 Burdette, Drew       6 Marlton MS              7:04.9   10:33.58   31   
 35  #813 Stark, Grayson       8 Glassboro HS            7:05.9   10:35.09   32   
 36  #955 Harbold, Colton      6 Marlton MS              7:06.0   10:35.17        
 37  #897 Beaver, Michael      7 Kingsway MS             7:07.1   10:36.91   33   
 38  #886 Hall, Henry          8 Haddonfield MS          7:11.0   10:42.63        
 39 #1112 Wiseman, Jackson     8 Shipley School          7:11.6   10:43.54   34   
 40  #891 Tripician, Logan     6 Haddonfield MS          7:13.4   10:46.34        
 41  #868 Brand, Connor        7 Haddonfield MS          7:13.7   10:46.78        
 42 #1111 Viscardo, Leo        6 Shipley School          7:15.9   10:49.98   35   
 43 #1246 Bell, Brandon       -- Washington Twp MS       7:16.7   10:51.14   36   
 44  #948 Capodicasa, Alexan   6 Marlton MS              7:18.5   10:53.88        
 45  #957 Levondosky, Tyler    6 Marlton MS              7:18.9   10:54.48        
 46  #741 Garvey, Owen         7 Collingswood MS         7:20.8   10:57.26   37   
 47  #901 Mackey, Cameron      8 Kingsway MS             7:21.0   10:57.56   38   
 48 #1017 Schreiber, Noah      7 Our Lady of Hope MS     7:22.3   10:59.54   39   
 49 #1104 Harvey, Rj           6 Shipley School          7:23.3   11:00.97   40   
 50 #1102 Ferguson, Ashton     7 Shipley School          7:23.4   11:01.16   41   
 51 #1255 McGee, Jacob        -- Washington Twp MS       7:23.5   11:01.37   42   
 52  #960 Miller, Johnny       8 Marlton MS              7:24.1   11:02.25        
 53 #1106 Jacoby, Yianni       7 Shipley School          7:25.1   11:03.73   43   
 54  #875 Davis, Alex          7 Haddonfield MS          7:25.8   11:04.74        
 55 #1100 Bennion, Elijah      7 Shipley School          7:26.7   11:06.07   44   
 56  #811 Saicic, Joseph       7 Glassboro HS            7:26.8   11:06.25   45   
 57  #879 Falco, Charlie       8 Haddonfield MS          7:26.8   11:06.27        
 58  #877 Derets, Mark         8 Haddonfield MS          7:28.2   11:08.36        
 59  #965 Rich, Jacob          6 Marlton MS              7:28.6   11:08.90        
 60  #902 McCloskey, Sean      7 Kingsway MS             7:29.1   11:09.72   46   
 61  #607 Harrigan, Jadon      4 Camden Clock            7:29.3   11:10.05   47   
 62  #889 Shevchenko, Ethan    6 Haddonfield MS          7:33.0   11:15.51        
 63 #1137 Bernardini, Braden   6 St. Margaret            7:33.6   11:16.35   48   
 64  #872 Cofsky, William      6 Haddonfield MS          7:34.8   11:18.19        
 65 #1253 Hughes, Christian   -- Washington Twp MS       7:35.9   11:19.76   49   
 66 #1245 Ambrose, Chase      -- Washington Twp MS       7:38.1   11:23.16   50   
 67 #1158 McFarlane, Jordan    5 St. Peter's MS          7:38.2   11:23.20   51   
 68  #780 Shangle, Ian         8 Delsea MS               7:39.8   11:25.70        
 69  #740 Garrity, Eamonn      7 Collingswood MS         7:41.0   11:27.42   52   
 70 #1258 Monaghan, Logan     -- Washington Twp MS       7:41.9   11:28.84        
 71  #867 Bozine, Ryder        8 Haddonfield MS          7:47.2   11:36.72        
 72 #1147 Signor, Andrew       5 St. Margaret            7:49.9   11:40.69   53   
 73  #866 Bollard, Nathan      6 Haddonfield MS          7:51.4   11:42.94        
 74  #864 Berman, Harrison     8 Haddonfield MS          7:51.5   11:43.03        
 75 #1014 Parsons, Joey        7 Our Lady of Hope MS     7:51.8   11:43.52   54   
 76  #750 Vitale, Joshua       7 Collingswood MS         7:51.8   11:43.53   55   
 77  #884 Frey, Alexander      7 Haddonfield MS          7:51.9   11:43.73        
 78  #806 Bucci, Ethan         8 Glassboro HS            7:55.2   11:48.67   56   
 79  #959 Maugham, Mitchell    7 Marlton MS              7:55.7   11:49.30        
 80  #807 Cline, Chase         8 Glassboro HS            7:55.9   11:49.70   57   
 81  #878 Esposito, Logan      6 Haddonfield MS          7:57.8   11:52.54        
 82  #880 Fay, Andrew          7 Haddonfield MS          7:59.3   11:54.77        
 83 #1162 Del Borrello, Trev   7 St. Teresa R            7:59.4   11:54.89        
 84 #1103 Goldberg, Shane      8 Shipley School          8:02.5   11:59.49        
 85  #963 Niederberger, Ryan   6 Marlton MS              8:04.9   12:03.13        
 86 #1139 Bileci, Roman        6 St. Margaret            8:05.8   12:04.44   58   
 87 #1101 Devon, Eli           7 Shipley School          8:08.0   12:07.66        
 88 #1109 Pokras, Aarik        7 Shipley School          8:08.7   12:08.78        
 89  #810 Perino, Chance       7 Glassboro HS            8:10.7   12:11.75   59   
 90  #952 Ekatomatis, Toli     7 Marlton MS              8:11.9   12:13.58        
 91 #1251 Dayton, Chase       -- Washington Twp MS       8:12.5   12:14.39        
 92  #958 Magee, Brendan       7 Marlton MS              8:14.4   12:17.16        
 93  #746 Mason, Oliver        6 Collingswood MS         8:15.2   12:18.40   60   
 94 #1138 Bernardini, Chase    6 St. Margaret            8:20.9   12:26.94   61   
 95 #1148 Spang, Connor        3 St. Margaret            8:21.3   12:27.56   62   
 96  #839 Ridinger, Shane      6 Guardian Ang            8:22.2   12:28.82   63   
 97  #781 Silcott, Logan      -- Delsea MS               8:23.3   12:30.52        
 98  #742 Hiltner, Chase       8 Collingswood MS         8:27.0   12:36.04        
 99 #1142 Boston, Thomas       8 St. Margaret            8:28.7   12:38.63   64   
100  #744 Kaiden, Jonah        6 Collingswood MS         8:29.3   12:39.45        
101  #604 Brown, Malik         4 Camden Clock            8:32.5   12:44.22   65   
102  #899 Cunningham, Cayden   7 Kingsway MS             8:34.7   12:47.49   66   
103  #865 Blair, Ian           7 Haddonfield MS          8:38.0   12:52.45        
104 #1018 Sheppard, Aidan      4 Our Lady of Hope MS     8:40.8   12:56.53   67   
105 #1152 Amelung, Michael     5 St. Peter's MS          8:42.1   12:58.55   68   
106  #906 Sprang, Ryan         7 Kingsway MS             8:42.7   12:59.51        
107 #1144 Dotts, Tyler         6 St. Margaret            8:43.2   13:00.13        
108 #1013 Ogu, Kai             4 Our Lady of Hope MS     8:44.3   13:01.78        
109 #1099 Anaokar, Liam        6 Shipley School          8:44.5   13:02.18        
110  #905 Spencer, Joseph      7 Kingsway MS             8:44.8   13:02.52        
111  #909 Whitworth, Luke      9 Kingsway MS             8:51.5   13:12.59        
112  #907 Stapell, Jacob       7 Kingsway MS             8:52.9   13:14.71        
113 #1110 Shiffler, Nolan      7 Shipley School          8:53.5   13:15.56        
114 #1213 Drummond, Nathan     6 Unattached              8:55.0   13:17.81        
115  #609 Nelson, Jovan        2 Camden Clock            8:57.7   13:21.78   69   
116 #1009 Gill, Michael        6 Our Lady of Hope MS     8:59.7   13:24.75        
117  #606 Harrigan, Christia   2 Camden Clock            8:59.7   13:24.86   70   
118  #945 Black, Khamari       5 Marlton MS              9:00.5   13:25.91        
119  #836 Kurichi, Joshua      7 Guardian Ang            9:07.8   13:36.83   71   
120 #1252 Haag, Jack          -- Washington Twp MS       9:09.1   13:38.82        
121 #1250 Chelnik, Will       -- Washington Twp MS       9:11.6   13:42.50        
122  #944 Amato, Evan          7 Marlton MS              9:12.6   13:43.96        
123 #1141 Boston, Matthew      6 St. Margaret            9:13.9   13:45.97        
124 #1248 Blackman, Rhys      -- Washington Twp MS       9:14.2   13:46.39        
125 #1150 Sutcliffe, Dominic   6 St. Margaret            9:26.9   14:05.32        
126 #1140 Boston, Daniel       6 St. Margaret            9:27.6   14:06.42        
127  #812 Santiago, Tyler      7 Glassboro HS            9:30.5   14:10.71   72   
128 #1153 Amodei, Ethan        5 St. Peter's MS          9:33.1   14:14.58   73   
129  #969 Taylor, Noah         5 Marlton MS              9:39.1   14:23.56        
130  #808 Fitzgerald, Shane    7 Glassboro HS            9:52.9   14:44.18   74   
131 #1155 Ayala, Amir          4 St. Peter's MS          9:54.1   14:45.89   75   
132 #1151 Walsh, Aidan         3 St. Margaret            9:56.4   14:49.31        
133  #840 Spoto, Gabriel       4 Guardian Ang           10:10.0   15:09.65   76   
134 #1164 Hyde, Joseph         3 St. Teresa R           10:15.0   15:17.12        
135  #903 Parcells, Thomas     7 Kingsway MS            10:22.7   15:28.58        
136 #1154 Amodei, Michael      8 St. Peter's MS         10:23.8   15:30.14   77   
137 #1010 Johnson, Jayvon      5 Our Lady of Hope MS    10:36.0   15:48.43        
138 #1016 Schreiber, Leo       3 Our Lady of Hope MS    10:48.9   16:07.64        
139 #1145 Hak, James           3 St. Margaret           10:56.1   16:18.41        
140 #1149 Stanton, George      5 St. Margaret           10:56.1   16:18.44        
141  #837 Kurichi, Lucas       4 Guardian Ang           11:12.0   16:42.10   78   
142  #950 DeLucas, Darwin      5 Marlton MS             11:16.3   16:48.49        
143  #961 Miller, Noah         6 Marlton MS             11:38.0   17:20.92        
144  #951 Domanski, Dominic    5 Marlton MS             11:40.3   17:24.33        
145 #1160 Ablaza, Luke         5 St. Teresa R           11:50.2   17:39.11        
146  #972 Veara, Johnathan     5 Marlton MS             12:03.5   17:58.94        
147 #1015 Perrone, Leonardo    7 Our Lady of Hope MS    12:04.2   17:59.98        
148  #838 Murphy, Seamus       3 Guardian Ang           12:04.9   18:01.02   79   
149 #1146 Mahon, Jack          3 St. Margaret           12:20.8   18:24.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marlton MS                   38    1    2    6    9   20   30   31           
      Total Time:    46:45.61                                                     
         Average:     9:21.13                                                     
   2 Haddonfield MS               76    4   10   11   25   26   27   29           
      Total Time:    49:29.51                                                     
         Average:     9:53.91                                                     
   3 Our Lady of Hope MS          86    5    7   16   19   39   54   67           
      Total Time:    49:52.12                                                     
         Average:     9:58.43                                                     
   4 Washington Twp MS           126    3   21   24   36   42   49   50           
      Total Time:    51:16.51                                                     
         Average:    10:15.31                                                     
   5 Kingsway MS                 127   15   18   23   33   38   46   66           
      Total Time:    51:53.28                                                     
         Average:    10:22.66                                                     
   6 Collingswood MS             131    8   12   22   37   52   55   60           
      Total Time:    52:10.00                                                     
         Average:    10:26.00                                                     
   7 Shipley School              167   17   34   35   40   41   43   44           
      Total Time:    53:43.73                                                     
         Average:    10:44.75                                                     
   8 Camden Clock Chasers        208   13   14   47   65   69   70                
      Total Time:    57:03.53                                                     
         Average:    11:24.71                                                     
   9 St. Margaret’s Regional   248   28   48   53   58   61   62   64           
      Total Time:    57:56.47                                                     
         Average:    11:35.30                                                     
  10 Glassboro HS                249   32   45   56   57   59   72   74           
      Total Time:    57:31.46                                                     
         Average:    11:30.30                                                     
  11 St. Peter's MS              344   51   68   73   75   77                     
      Total Time:  1:08:52.36                                                     
         Average:    13:46.48                                                     
  12 Guardian Angels Regional    367   63   71   76   78   79                     
      Total Time:  1:15:58.42                                                     
         Average:    15:11.69