10/8– SJ Open Girls Varsity Div 3

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Div 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #107 Waddington, Abigai  12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:59.4   18:36.41    1   
  2   #86 Tepper, Alexis      12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:05.3   18:54.87    2   
  3  #428 Abbott, Jessica      9 Toms River North HS     6:08.6   19:05.04    3   
  4  #103 Kotran, Abigail     12 Clearview Reg. HS       6:09.1   19:06.77    4   
  5  #108 Wisniewski, Margar  11 Clearview Reg. HS       6:19.3   19:38.41    5   
  6  #106 Roes, Allison       11 Clearview Reg. HS       6:24.0   19:52.88    6   
  7  #482 Wernik, Allyson     12 Washington Twp HS       6:26.4   20:00.42    7   
  8  #478 Russen, Kaylee      10 Washington Twp HS       6:31.5   20:16.11    8   
  9  #100 Donahue, Aubrey     12 Clearview Reg. HS       6:33.4   20:22.21    9   
 10  #105 Porter, Lilla       10 Clearview Reg. HS       6:33.5   20:22.43   10   
 11  #470 Bostwick, Sophia    12 Washington Twp HS       6:35.1   20:27.33   11   
 12  #378 Mastrogiovanni, Mi  12 Southern Reg            6:37.9   20:36.12   12   
 13  #146 Gambescia, Sophia   12 Eastern Regional HS     6:44.1   20:55.40   13   
 14  #373 Collins, Casey      10 Southern Reg            6:47.0   21:04.37   14   
 15   #73 Feudtner, Cate      10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:47.2   21:05.09   15   
 16  #375 Ducker, Mya          9 Southern Reg            6:50.8   21:16.30   16   
 17  #379 Rehman, Madison     10 Southern Reg            6:52.4   21:21.29   17   
 18  #347 Cline, Paige        10 Shawnee HS              6:52.9   21:22.75   18   
 19  #353 Kiernan, Sydney     12 Shawnee HS              6:54.0   21:26.07   19   
 20  #483 Wilson, Rachael     10 Washington Twp HS       6:57.4   21:36.53   20   
 21  #160 Ferrari, Cameron    11 Gloucester C            6:59.0   21:41.52   21   
 22   #74 Guidarelli, Tiffan  10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:00.6   21:46.64   22   
 23  #381 Wyckoff, Isabella   12 Southern Reg            7:01.9   21:50.57   23   
 24   #79 Ludman, Elizabeth   11 Cherry Hill East HS     7:03.0   21:54.10   24   
 25   #76 Kramer, Anna        12 Cherry Hill East HS     7:04.2   21:57.91   25   
 26   #90 Zhou, Jessica       10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:06.2   22:03.94   26   
 27  #358 Owen, Amelia        11 Shawnee HS              7:08.9   22:12.27   27   
 28  #357 Nix, Ava            10 Shawnee HS              7:09.9   22:15.48   28   
 29   #81 Nam, Jaimin         12 Cherry Hill East HS     7:12.0   22:21.99   29   
 30  #149 Mosier, Maggie      12 Eastern Regional HS     7:12.8   22:24.62   30   
 31  #316 Faigal, Bea         11 Rancocas Val            7:16.8   22:36.95   31   
 32  #430 Escaleira, Adriana  10 Toms River North HS     7:17.0   22:37.63   32   
 33  #434 Juliano, Jed        12 Toms River North HS     7:17.0   22:37.67   33   
 34  #439 Nickelsen, Olivia   11 Toms River North HS     7:17.2   22:38.21   34   
 35  #312 Ashton, Kelly       11 Rancocas Val            7:17.8   22:40.19   35   
 36  #443 Spadaro, Jenna      12 Toms River North HS     7:18.9   22:43.56   36   
 37  #377 Hagemann, Grace     11 Southern Reg            7:19.0   22:43.92   37   
 38  #457 Giuliani, Nicolett  11 Vineland HS             7:19.2   22:44.30        
 39  #354 Koch, Claudia       11 Shawnee HS              7:19.7   22:46.06   38   
 40   #63 Gorsline, Grace     10 Cherokee HS             7:20.0   22:46.74   39   
 41  #380 Skodi, Sarah        12 Southern Reg            7:20.0   22:47.02   40   
 42  #473 Johnson, Ella       10 Washington Twp HS       7:20.8   22:49.34   41   
 43  #323 Paulin, Sarah       12 Rancocas Val            7:21.3   22:50.82   42   
 44   #64 Kumar, Maya          9 Cherokee HS             7:21.7   22:52.06   43   
 45   #62 Emenheiser, Haley   10 Cherokee HS             7:22.0   22:52.98   44   
 46  #145 Foster, Addison     10 Eastern Regional HS     7:26.5   23:07.02   45   
 47   #66 Praul, Autumn       10 Cherokee HS             7:27.5   23:10.29   46   
 48  #102 Jones, Rachel       11 Clearview Reg. HS       7:27.6   23:10.58   47   
 49  #472 Hunt, Maggie        12 Washington Twp HS       7:27.9   23:11.43   48   
 50  #349 Dilks, Kayla        10 Shawnee HS              7:30.9   23:20.84   49   
 51  #319 Lafferty, Mylee     11 Rancocas Val            7:31.0   23:21.18   50   
 52  #257 Solomon, Olivia     10 Millville HS            7:31.9   23:23.82   51   
 53  #143 Becker, Caroline    11 Eastern Regional HS     7:33.8   23:29.91   52   
 54   #60 Argentiero, Taylor  11 Cherokee HS             7:40.4   23:50.31   53   
 55  #313 Casano, Mary         9 Rancocas Val            7:41.7   23:54.27   54   
 56  #166 Ross, Noelle        12 Gloucester C            7:52.4   24:27.65   55   
 57  #462 Ortiz, Eve          11 Vineland HS             7:54.5   24:34.19        
 58  #256 Mutschler, Autumn   12 Millville HS            7:57.7   24:43.88   56   
 59  #253 Easley, Selena      11 Millville HS            7:59.0   24:48.01   57   
 60   #55 Bachowski, Paige     9 Camden Co. V            8:01.3   24:55.36        
 61  #161 Greenwood, Brookly  10 Gloucester C            8:04.6   25:05.50   58   
 62  #322 Patel, Varsha       11 Rancocas Val            8:08.6   25:17.87   59   
 63  #147 Hodnett, Taylor     11 Eastern Regional HS     8:30.1   26:24.63   60   
 64  #150 Panchal, Brianna    10 Eastern Regional HS     8:39.5   26:53.87   61   
 65  #163 Huang, Sydney       10 Gloucester C            8:57.1   27:48.70   62   
 66  #164 Masusock, Anna      10 Gloucester C            8:57.7   27:50.55   63   
 67  #158 Deming, Jessica     12 Gloucester C            8:59.2   27:55.01   64   
 68  #254 Lewis, Abigail      11 Millville HS           10:06.2   31:23.30   65   
 69  #255 Lewis, Elizabeth    11 Millville HS           11:25.7   35:30.31   66   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Clearview Reg. HS            25    1    4    5    6    9   10   47           
      Total Time:  1:37:36.68                                                     
         Average:    19:31.34                                                     
   2 Southern Regional HS         82   12   14   16   17   23   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:46:08.65                                                     
         Average:    21:13.73                                                     
   3 Washington Twp HS            87    7    8   11   20   41   48                
      Total Time:  1:45:09.73                                                     
         Average:    21:01.95                                                     
   4 Cherry Hill East HS          88    2   15   22   24   25   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:45:38.61                                                     
         Average:    21:07.73                                                     
   5 Shawnee HS                  130   18   19   27   28   38   49                
      Total Time:  1:50:02.63                                                     
         Average:    22:00.53                                                     
   6 Toms River North HS         138    3   32   33   34   36                     
      Total Time:  1:49:42.11                                                     
         Average:    21:56.43                                                     
   7 Eastern Regional HS         200   13   30   45   52   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:56:21.58                                                     
         Average:    23:16.32                                                     
   8 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      212   31   35   42   50   54   59                
      Total Time:  1:55:23.41                                                     
         Average:    23:04.69                                                     
   9 Cherokee HS                 225   39   43   44   46   53                     
      Total Time:  1:55:32.38                                                     
         Average:    23:06.48                                                     
  10 Gloucester County Institu   259   21   55   58   62   63   64                
      Total Time:  2:06:53.92                                                     
         Average:    25:22.79                                                     
  11 Millville HS                295   51   56   57   65   66                     
      Total Time:  2:19:49.32                                                     
         Average:    27:57.87                                                     
.