10/8– SJ Open Girls Varsity Div 1

 .
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Div 1
==================================================================================
        Meet: % 10:41.00  9/20/2008   Jillian Smith, Southern                     
Class Record: # 10:55.00  9/21/2013   Briana Gess, Haddonfield                    
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #24 Cane, Arianna       12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:17.6   19:33.06    1   
  2  #186 Lex, Meghan         12 Haddon Township HS      6:23.7   19:51.90    2   
  3   #25 Cicchini, Elena     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:26.5   20:00.62    3   
  4  #184 Gentlesk, Geneviev  11 Haddon Township HS      6:34.6   20:25.98    4   
  5   #30 Kazemi, Anya        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:40.9   20:45.36    5   
  6    #1 Behrens, Taylor     10 A P Schalick HS         6:48.1   21:07.64    6   
  7   #46 Ponnappan, Nilaa    10 Camden Catholic HS      6:52.5   21:21.52    7   
  8   #28 Ingersoll, Amelia   11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:04.4   21:58.38    8   
  9  #227 Crouthamel, Kaitly  12 Lower Cape M            7:08.6   22:11.61    9   
 10  #235 Rodriguez- Parras,  11 Maple Shade HS          7:09.0   22:12.57   10   
 11   #40 Bednarek, Casey     12 Camden Catholic HS      7:11.1   22:19.22   11   
 12  #228 Hill, Jenna          9 Lower Cape M            7:12.8   22:24.47   12   
 13  #185 Kemerey, Blake       9 Haddon Township HS      7:14.0   22:28.37   13   
 14   #42 Deiwert, Brynn       9 Camden Catholic HS      7:19.7   22:46.00   14   
 15   #15 Owens, Mary Kate    12 Audubon HS              7:20.6   22:48.62   15   
 16    #2 Gross, Jayla        12 A P Schalick HS         7:23.7   22:58.30   16   
 17   #26 Dunk, Cassidy       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:23.7   22:58.33   17   
 18   #41 Deiwert, Briana     11 Camden Catholic HS      7:26.1   23:05.90   18   
 19  #231 Benito, Crystal     10 Maple Shade HS          7:30.3   23:18.95   19   
 20   #43 Dunne, Carlie       12 Camden Catholic HS      7:33.8   23:29.65   20   
 21  #232 Castro, Isabella    10 Maple Shade HS          7:40.2   23:49.74   21   
 22   #29 Kaloustian, Sophia   9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:45.1   24:04.78   22   
 23    #3 Hadfield, Paige     10 A P Schalick HS         7:50.6   24:22.11   23   
 24   #47 Wang, Winnie        12 Camden Catholic HS      7:53.1   24:29.78   24   
 25  #236 Salcedo, Angelina   12 Maple Shade HS          7:57.9   24:44.54   25   
 26   #31 Presenza, Donna     10 Bishop Eustace Prep     8:01.1   24:54.52   26   
 27  #299 Weber, Aiyanna      10 Pennsville  HS          8:03.4   25:01.81        
 28  #286 Evans, Zarah        11 Overbrook HS            8:04.3   25:04.39        
 29  #233 Gross, Hanna        12 Maple Shade HS          8:06.2   25:10.34   27   
 30   #14 McGuire, Mary       10 Audubon HS              8:09.3   25:19.97   28   
 31  #229 Souder, Hannah       9 Lower Cape M            8:12.6   25:30.26   29   
 32  #187 Sherwin, Ella       11 Haddon Township HS      8:13.0   25:31.63   30   
 33  #237 Walton, Shanya      10 Maple Shade HS          8:18.4   25:48.34   31   
 34  #188 Thoder, Simona      11 Haddon Township HS      8:20.6   25:55.12   32   
 35  #507 Grandizio, Ally     11 Wildwood Cat            8:21.2   25:57.10        
 36  #509 Richards, Angelina   9 Wildwood Cat            8:21.7   25:58.72        
 37   #35 Krail, Melissa      11 Buena Regional HS       8:22.9   26:02.21        
 38   #34 Dimitriou, Julia    10 Buena Regional HS       8:23.1   26:02.80        
 39  #234 Lopez, Lindsay      12 Maple Shade HS          8:23.7   26:04.73   33   
 40   #39 Alfaro, Caitlin     12 Camden Catholic HS      8:24.0   26:05.82   34   
 41   #10 Carter, Jocelyn     11 Audubon HS              8:28.3   26:19.12   35   
 42  #508 Gulea, Evangeline    9 Wildwood Cat            8:31.1   26:27.75        
 43   #37 Shover, Teagan      10 Buena Regional HS       8:34.8   26:39.39        
 44    #5 O' Connor, Brooke   12 A P Schalick HS         8:40.8   26:58.01   36   
 45    #7 Parsons, Sydney     12 A P Schalick HS         8:46.0   27:14.19   37   
 46   #12 Jakobowski, Joelle  10 Audubon HS              8:52.2   27:33.27   38   
 47  #226 Barnes, Victoria     9 Lower Cape M            8:52.2   27:33.38   39   
 48   #13 Lundell, Avery      10 Audubon HS              9:04.0   28:10.06   40   
 49  #506 Curley, Stella       9 Wildwood Cat            9:05.4   28:14.45        
 50  #308 Everwine, Ella       9 Pitman HS               9:11.6   28:33.64        
 51    #8 Watkins, Kimiko     12 A P Schalick HS         9:23.7   29:11.14   41   
 52    #4 Hill, Olivia        10 A P Schalick HS         9:29.1   29:27.87   42   
 53   #98 Blocker, Rainelle   10 Clayton HS              9:55.0   30:48.52        
 54  #225 Barnes, Julia        9 Lower Cape M           10:12.1   31:41.65   43   
 55  #298 Stultz, Sierra      11 Pennsville  HS         16:35.3   51:32.16        
 56  #295 Banger, Courtney    11 Pennsville  HS         16:49.8   52:17.17        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          34    1    3    5    8   17   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:45:15.75                                                     
         Average:    21:03.15                                                     
   2 Camden Catholic HS           70    7   11   14   18   20   24   34           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.29                                                     
         Average:    22:36.46                                                     
   3 Haddon Township HS           81    2    4   13   30   32                     
      Total Time:  1:54:13.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.60                                                     
   4 Maple Shade HS              102   10   19   21   25   27   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:59:16.14                                                     
         Average:    23:51.23                                                     
   5 A P Schalick HS             118    6   16   23   36   37   41   42           
      Total Time:  2:02:40.25                                                     
         Average:    24:32.05                                                     
   6 Lower Cape May Regional H   132    9   12   29   39   43                     
      Total Time:  2:09:21.37                                                     
         Average:    25:52.28                                                     
   7 Audubon HS                  156   15   28   35   38   40                     
      Total Time:  2:10:11.04                                                     
         Average:    26:02.21