10/8– SJ Open Boys Varsity Div 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Div 3
==================================================================================
        Meet: % 9:26.00  9/15/2012   Shawn Wilson, Cherokee                       
Class Record: # 9:36.00  9/20/2008   Boo Vitez, Haddonfield                       
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1085 Smith, Ryan         12 Rancocas Val            5:14.0   16:15.53    1   
  2 #1228 Bostwick, Hunter    10 Washington Twp HS       5:19.6   16:32.98    2   
  3  #705 Agatone, Cavan      12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:22.2   16:40.99    3   
  4  #659 Guidarelli, Raine   11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.8   16:42.71    4   
  5  #679 Tepper, Peter       12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:23.4   16:44.66    5   
  6 #1199 Macom, Ryan         10 Toms River East HS      5:23.7   16:45.67    6   
  7  #662 Korneyev, Christop  12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:25.8   16:52.07    7   
  8  #682 Yoon, Grant         12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:26.6   16:54.52    8   
  9 #1232 Kolosowsky, Aaron   11 Washington Twp HS       5:27.1   16:56.15    9   
 10  #675 Raman, Nikhil       10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:28.7   17:01.21   10   
 11 #1236 McDonald, Tellus    12 Washington Twp HS       5:29.7   17:04.20   11   
 12  #630 DiBatista, Anthony  10 Cherokee HS             5:30.1   17:05.37   12   
 13  #648 Weiner, Benjamin    10 Cherokee HS             5:32.9   17:14.03   13   
 14 #1082 Selby, Dylan        12 Rancocas Val            5:33.4   17:15.74   14   
 15  #653 Bogos, Brody        10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:36.1   17:24.22   15   
 16 #1041 Oquendo, Joel       12 Pennsauken HS           5:36.4   17:24.93   16   
 17  #657 Farling, Daniel     12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:37.1   17:27.34   17   
 18  #646 Reistle, Luke       11 Cherokee HS             5:38.5   17:31.66   18   
 19  #717 Patel, Akshar       11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:40.8   17:38.61   19   
 20  #796 Karcsh, Owen        11 Eastern Regional HS     5:42.9   17:45.24   20   
 21  #638 Hough, Joseph       12 Cherokee HS             5:43.0   17:45.61   21   
 22 #1235 lant, patrick       11 Washington Twp HS       5:44.0   17:48.50   22   
 23  #635 Free, Andrew        11 Cherokee HS             5:45.1   17:52.17   23   
 24 #1040 McGrath, Ladanian   11 Pennsauken HS           5:45.2   17:52.42   24   
 25  #619 Rich, Julian        10 Camden Co. V            5:45.2   17:52.51        
 26  #795 Haefele, Ryan       10 Eastern Regional HS     5:45.6   17:53.60   25   
 27  #628 Corona, Enzo        10 Cherokee HS             5:45.9   17:54.56   26   
 28  #712 Dell’Aquila, Jos  10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:48.1   18:01.28   27   
 29 #1129 Ramales, Fabian     12 Southern Reg            5:49.4   18:05.40   28   
 30 #1115 Bowker, Andrew      12 Southern Reg            5:49.9   18:06.95   29   
 31  #711 Daneil, Sun         10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:51.0   18:10.25   30   
 32  #718 Ross, Noah           9 Clearview Reg. HS       5:53.9   18:19.52   31   
 33 #1119 DeHart, Jack        11 Southern Reg            5:54.0   18:19.77   32   
 34 #1118 D'Amelio, Santino   11 Southern Reg            5:54.0   18:19.79   33   
 35 #1130 Schiattarella, Chr  12 Southern Reg            5:54.1   18:20.15   34   
 36  #792 Diaz, Kiernan       12 Eastern Regional HS     5:54.6   18:21.67   35   
 37  #800 Robayo, Ethan       11 Eastern Regional HS     5:56.4   18:27.19   36   
 38 #1038 Farhat, Nouman      12 Pennsauken HS           5:57.1   18:29.42   37   
 39 #1203 Sickler, Shane       9 Toms River East HS      5:57.6   18:31.03   38   
 40  #714 Galtman, Tyler       9 Clearview Reg. HS       5:58.0   18:32.16   39   
 41 #1070 Delgado, Leandro    11 Rancocas Val            5:58.2   18:32.84   40   
 42 #1200 Mitchell, Joe        9 Toms River East HS      5:58.9   18:34.78   41   
 43  #636 Hassall, Daniel     12 Cherokee HS             5:58.9   18:34.81   42   
 44 #1239 olivio, wade        11 Washington Twp HS       5:59.4   18:36.58   43   
 45 #1132 Skiendzielewski, K  10 Southern Reg            6:00.2   18:39.08   44   
 46 #1113 Baker, Logan        10 Southern Reg            6:03.6   18:49.56   45   
 47  #816 Clodfelter, Luke    11 Gloucester C            6:03.7   18:49.70   46   
 48  #822 Hoover, Gavin       10 Gloucester C            6:06.1   18:57.22   47   
 49 #1036 Chestnut, Marquai   11 Pennsauken HS           6:09.6   19:08.25   48   
 50 #1222 Mercado, Sebastian  12 Vineland HS             6:09.9   19:08.99        
 51 #1037 Colon, Yaniel       11 Pennsauken HS           6:13.9   19:21.62   49   
 52 #1201 Moeller, Matthew    12 Toms River East HS      6:17.2   19:31.76   50   
 53  #825 Monaghan, Patrick   10 Gloucester C            6:17.9   19:34.02   51   
 54  #834 Yanginski, Bryan    11 Gloucester C            6:18.6   19:36.18   52   
 55  #803 Shaikh, Dayyan      11 Eastern Regional HS     6:18.7   19:36.41   53   
 56 #1202 Perkins, Marcus     11 Toms River East HS      6:19.5   19:38.81   54   
 57  #706 Baldosaro, Keith    11 Clearview Reg. HS       6:19.8   19:39.75   55   
 58  #804 Sirdashney, Nichol  10 Eastern Regional HS     6:20.1   19:40.67   56   
 59  #831 Scheeper, Jacob     12 Gloucester C            6:21.3   19:44.42   57   
 60  #617 Mosley, Connor      10 Camden Co. V            6:22.1   19:47.16        
 61 #1084 Simmons, Mikal      12 Rancocas Val            6:24.4   19:54.08   58   
 62 #1083 Shannon, Isaiah     11 Rancocas Val            6:25.7   19:58.19   59   
 63  #818 DeLuca, Owen        10 Gloucester C            6:27.7   20:04.39   60   
 64  #814 Auge, Connor        10 Gloucester C            6:29.1   20:08.77   61   
 65 #1074 Jones, Isaac        11 Rancocas Val            6:33.5   20:22.53   62   
 66 #1218 Gentile-Adamson, L  11 Vineland HS             6:35.4   20:28.35        
 67  #614 Boucher, Chase      12 Camden Co. V            6:40.6   20:44.44        
 68 #1044 Thach, Jaylam       11 Pennsauken HS           6:54.0   21:26.08   63   
 69 #1078 Patel, Shishir      12 Rancocas Val            7:00.1   21:44.95   64   
 70  #802 Schuenemann, Nick   10 Eastern Regional HS     7:14.6   22:30.07   65   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          34    4    5    7    8   10   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:24:15.17                                                     
         Average:    16:51.04                                                     
   2 Cherokee HS                  87   12   13   18   21   23   26   42           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.84                                                     
         Average:    17:29.77                                                     
   3 Washington Twp HS            87    2    9   11   22   43                     
      Total Time:  1:26:58.41                                                     
         Average:    17:23.69                                                     
   4 Clearview Reg. HS           110    3   19   27   30   31   39   55           
      Total Time:  1:28:50.65                                                     
         Average:    17:46.13                                                     
   5 Southern Regional HS        156   28   29   32   33   34   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.06                                                     
         Average:    18:14.42                                                     
   6 Eastern Regional HS         169   20   25   35   36   53   56   65           
      Total Time:  1:32:04.11                                                     
         Average:    18:24.83                                                     
   7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      172    1   14   40   58   59   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:31:56.38                                                     
         Average:    18:23.28                                                     
   8 Pennsauken HS               174   16   24   37   48   49   63                
      Total Time:  1:32:16.64                                                     
         Average:    18:27.33                                                     
   9 Toms River East HS          189    6   38   41   50   54                     
      Total Time:  1:33:02.05                                                     
         Average:    18:36.41                                                     
  10 Gloucester County Institu   253   46   47   51   52   57   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.54                                                     
         Average:    19:20.31