10/8– SJ Open Boys Varsity Div 2

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Boys 5k Run CC Div 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #683 Boyko, Alexander    12 Cinnaminson HS          5:03.9   15:43.99    1   
  2  #686 McCarron, Matt      12 Cinnaminson HS          5:12.2   16:09.85    2   
  3  #731 Forrest, Elijah     11 Collingswood HS         5:17.5   16:26.28    3   
  4 #1212 Wence, Ethan        11 Triton Regional HS      5:23.3   16:44.38        
  5  #757 Torelli, Michael    12 Co-op Gatewa            5:25.6   16:51.45        
  6 #1001 Shand, Colin        12 Moorestown HS           5:25.8   16:52.04    4   
  7  #689 Storti, Patrick     12 Cinnaminson HS          5:26.3   16:53.62    5   
  8  #558 Haggerty, Sean      12 Barnegat Tow            5:30.1   17:05.51    6   
  9  #985 Inglis, William     12 Moorestown HS           5:34.5   17:19.06    7   
 10  #684 Clark, Dean         12 Cinnaminson HS          5:34.5   17:19.23    8   
 11  #736 Steidle, Ean        12 Collingswood HS         5:35.3   17:21.55    9   
 12 #1002 Simpson, Peter       9 Moorestown HS           5:35.9   17:23.60   10   
 13 #1194 Wakefield, Robert   11 Timber Creek            5:37.8   17:29.42   11   
 14  #685 Coceano, Ryan       12 Cinnaminson HS          5:42.6   17:44.18   12   
 15  #761 Delcollo, Colton    12 Cumberland R            5:43.1   17:45.69   13   
 16 #1279 Bassey, Dominic     10 Winslow Township HS     5:43.5   17:46.99        
 17 #1273 Welch, Dylan        10 West Deptford HS        5:43.9   17:48.20        
 18 #1209 Mack, Nick          12 Triton Regional HS      5:44.2   17:49.32        
 19 #1286 Leza, Gilberto      11 Winslow Township HS     5:50.4   18:08.38        
 20 #1182 Gruen, Kevin        12 Timber Creek            5:51.5   18:11.94   14   
 21 #1169 Ganskopp, Nevon     11 Sterling HS             5:52.6   18:15.22   15   
 22  #770 Turner, Ethan       12 Cumberland R            5:53.7   18:18.77   16   
 23 #1266 Assero, Zackery     12 West Deptford HS        5:54.3   18:20.64        
 24 #1097 Schmied, Justin     12 Seneca                  5:55.5   18:24.23   17   
 25 #1180 Eaton, Mark         11 Timber Creek            5:55.6   18:24.70   18   
 26 #1184 Jordan, Hakim       12 Timber Creek            5:58.8   18:34.77   19   
 27  #732 Groves, Avery       12 Collingswood HS         5:59.9   18:38.01   20   
 28 #1173 Vera, Will          12 Sterling HS             6:00.4   18:39.58   21   
 29  #974 Bezwada, Hari       11 Moorestown HS           6:00.6   18:40.29   22   
 30  #563 Robertson, Nichola  10 Barnegat Tow            6:00.7   18:40.58   23   
 31  #723 Blevins, Jeffrey    10 Collingswood HS         6:01.2   18:42.17   24   
 32  #767 riley, kaden        11 Cumberland R            6:02.5   18:46.26   25   
 33  #987 Labroli, Luke       12 Moorestown HS           6:03.2   18:48.34   26   
 34  #998 Schaffer, Evan      12 Moorestown HS           6:03.4   18:49.06   27   
 35 #1177 Bishop, Evan        12 Timber Creek            6:03.5   18:49.20   28   
 36  #562 Marone, John        10 Barnegat Tow            6:05.8   18:56.45   29   
 37  #559 Harrer, Lucas       10 Barnegat Tow            6:06.0   18:56.85   30   
 38  #783 Clark, Elijah       12 Deptford HS             6:07.5   19:01.70        
 39  #785 Osborne, Walker     11 Deptford HS             6:07.6   19:02.01        
 40 #1092 Lera, Dominic        9 Seneca                  6:08.4   19:04.50   31   
 41 #1267 Fronza, Aidan       10 West Deptford HS        6:11.2   19:13.12        
 42  #687 Miotla, Adam        12 Cinnaminson HS          6:12.1   19:16.06   32   
 43  #555 Carroll, Bailey     10 Barnegat Tow            6:13.1   19:19.19   33   
 44  #722 Auerbach, Benjamin  10 Collingswood HS         6:13.3   19:19.77   34   
 45 #1193 Van Auken, Kyle     10 Timber Creek            6:14.1   19:22.17   35   
 46  #992 Maroney, Connall    12 Moorestown HS           6:17.5   19:32.66   36   
 47  #728 DiPinto, Damian     12 Collingswood HS         6:18.5   19:35.85   37   
 48  #763 Henry, Sean         12 Cumberland R            6:20.6   19:42.29   38   
 49  #688 Storti, Kevin       12 Cinnaminson HS          6:21.0   19:43.55   39   
 50  #564 Thomas, Jadyn       11 Barnegat Tow            6:21.9   19:46.46   40   
 51  #720 Aaron, Samuel       10 Collingswood HS         6:22.9   19:49.38   41   
 52 #1098 Traenker, Kirk      12 Seneca                  6:23.7   19:51.85   42   
 53 #1190 Oquendo, Jason      10 Timber Creek            6:26.2   19:59.82   43   
 54 #1270 Mayo, Louis         10 West Deptford HS        6:28.2   20:05.95        
 55  #771 Turner, Evan        10 Cumberland R            6:29.1   20:08.76   44   
 56 #1208 Garofalo, Michael   11 Triton Regional HS      6:30.1   20:11.89        
 57  #557 Geddes, Ryan         9 Barnegat Tow            6:33.1   20:21.08   45   
 58 #1171 Nelson, Jonathan    10 Sterling HS             6:35.6   20:28.87   46   
 59  #759 Bryant, Joell        9 Cumberland R            6:36.5   20:31.71   47   
 60 #1094 McCoy, Zakariah      9 Seneca                  6:37.2   20:33.86   48   
 61 #1093 McCafferty, Connor  10 Seneca                  6:43.2   20:52.65   49   
 62 #1167 Clark, Jacob        11 Sterling HS             7:00.2   21:45.23   50   
 63 #1170 Lang, Trystan        9 Sterling HS             7:24.2   22:59.86   51   
 64 #1088 George, Sean         9 Seneca                  7:28.6   23:13.72   52   
 65  #782 Barnes, Amir         9 Deptford HS             8:31.3   26:28.56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cinnaminson HS               28    1    2    5    8   12   32   39           
      Total Time:  1:23:50.87                                                     
         Average:    16:46.18                                                     
   2 Moorestown HS                69    4    7   10   22   26   27   36           
      Total Time:  1:29:03.33                                                     
         Average:    17:48.67                                                     
   3 Timber Creek Reg. HS         90   11   14   18   19   28   35   43           
      Total Time:  1:31:30.03                                                     
         Average:    18:18.01                                                     
   4 Collingswood HS              90    3    9   20   24   34   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.78                                                     
         Average:    18:05.56                                                     
   5 Barnegat Township HS        121    6   23   29   30   33   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.58                                                     
         Average:    18:35.72                                                     
   6 Cumberland Regional HS      136   13   16   25   38   44   47                
      Total Time:  1:34:41.77                                                     
         Average:    18:56.36                                                     
   7 Sterling HS                 183   15   21   46   50   51                     
      Total Time:  1:42:08.76                                                     
         Average:    20:25.76                                                     
   8 Seneca                      187   17   31   42   48   49   52                
      Total Time:  1:38:47.09                                                     
         Average:    19:45.42