10/8– SJ Open Boys Varsity Div 1

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Div 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #554 Williams, Aiden     11 Audubon HS              5:19.0   16:31.10    1   
  2  #932 Cura, Jack          12 Lower Cape M            5:26.2   16:53.41    2   
  3  #546 Gaspari, Joseph     12 Audubon HS              5:26.6   16:54.70    3   
  4  #856 Martinelli, Rylan   12 Haddon Township HS      5:31.2   17:08.80    4   
  5 #1062 Blackman, Ty        10 Pitman HS               5:31.4   17:09.46        
  6  #860 Sennhenn, Jackson   11 Haddon Township HS      5:36.1   17:23.98    5   
  7  #595 McInerney, Patrick  11 Camden Catholic HS      5:37.6   17:28.87    6   
  8  #848 Dybus, Owen         11 Haddon Township HS      5:39.9   17:35.86    7   
  9  #571 Gaulrapp, Ryan      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:41.6   17:41.16    8   
 10  #592 Leahy, Sean         10 Camden Catholic HS      5:42.0   17:42.37    9   
 11  #843 Aylmer, Eric        12 Haddon Township HS      5:43.0   17:45.49   10   
 12  #573 Stinson, Christoph  11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:43.5   17:46.96   11   
 13  #569 Colden, Matt        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:45.8   17:54.24   12   
 14  #540 Amorosi, David      12 Audubon HS              5:47.2   17:58.58   13   
 15  #939 Cloke, Aidan        11 Maple Shade HS          5:48.6   18:02.87        
 16  #852 Foote, Manolo       10 Haddon Township HS      5:51.6   18:12.37   14   
 17  #588 Bieg, Seamus         9 Camden Catholic HS      5:52.7   18:15.60   15   
 18  #568 Caprarola, Ethan    10 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:57.3   18:29.86   16   
 19  #611 Barber, Ronan       12 Camden Co. T            5:58.2   18:32.67        
 20  #590 Consuegra, Nate     12 Camden Catholic HS      6:00.4   18:39.72   17   
 21  #850 Flocco, James       11 Haddon Township HS      6:03.4   18:48.94   18   
 22  #933 Formento, Aiden     10 Lower Cape M            6:03.9   18:50.57   19   
 23  #537 Thompson, Gavin     12 A P Schalick HS         6:04.0   18:50.73   20   
 24  #575 Wheeler, Arthur     11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:04.4   18:52.01   21   
 25 #1028 Lane, Stephen       10 Paulsboro HS            6:04.5   18:52.47        
 26  #530 Fuerneisen, Charle  11 A P Schalick HS         6:05.2   18:54.35   22   
 27  #584 Alfaro, Sean        10 Camden Catholic HS      6:07.3   19:01.05   23   
 28  #857 Overbeck, Grant     11 Haddon Township HS      6:12.3   19:16.49   24   
 29  #583 Walters, Kyle       12 Buena Regional HS       6:16.2   19:28.72   25   
 30 #1031 Woodards, Josiah    12 Paulsboro HS            6:16.7   19:30.27        
 31  #574 Torres, Joel        10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:17.3   19:32.02   26   
 32 #1049 Flitcraft, Noah     11 Pennsville  HS          6:17.7   19:33.39        
 33  #586 Armstrong, Mark     11 Camden Catholic HS      6:20.9   19:43.34   27   
 34  #598 O'Callaghan, Ryan   12 Camden Catholic HS      6:23.9   19:52.60   28   
 35  #696 Gallo, Sean         11 Clayton HS              6:27.4   20:03.36   29   
 36  #538 Tozer, Matthew      11 A P Schalick HS         6:28.3   20:06.23   30   
 37  #539 Valentino, Nichola  10 A P Schalick HS         6:28.8   20:07.91   31   
 38  #529 Eberl, Michael      10 A P Schalick HS         6:30.3   20:12.34   32   
 39 #1024 Steele, Tim         10 Overbrook HS            6:30.8   20:14.18        
 40  #914 Choloply, Wesseh    11 Lindenwold HS           6:33.3   20:21.68        
 41  #532 Hubbard, Nathan     12 A P Schalick HS         6:33.9   20:23.78   33   
 42  #579 Mazzoni, Jack       10 Buena Regional HS       6:38.0   20:36.37   34   
 43  #566 Berardi, Cristian   10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:39.7   20:41.79   35   
 44 #1274 Belasco, Louis J    10 Wildwood Cat            6:41.2   20:46.31        
 45  #700 Long, James         10 Clayton HS              6:42.3   20:49.87   36   
 46  #612 Cimoch, Gabriel     11 Camden Co. T            6:43.2   20:52.63        
 47  #551 Szkotak, Peter      11 Audubon HS              6:44.4   20:56.31   37   
 48 #1063 Driscoll, Luke       9 Pitman HS               6:44.4   20:56.37        
 49 #1052 Schwegel, Gary      11 Pennsville  HS          6:46.1   21:01.42        
 50  #577 Echevarria, Weylin  10 Buena Regional HS       6:51.2   21:17.33   38   
 51 #1065 Martin, Jason        9 Pitman HS               6:52.3   21:20.75        
 52  #533 Juczak, Wyatt       11 A P Schalick HS         6:53.4   21:24.23   39   
 53  #544 Dean, Travis        10 Audubon HS              7:00.0   21:44.79   40   
 54  #929 Barikian, Connor    10 Lower Cape M            7:02.6   21:52.93   41   
 55  #582 Powell, Anthony     12 Buena Regional HS       7:07.2   22:07.26   42   
 56  #547 Mazzone, Joseph     12 Audubon HS              7:07.8   22:09.02   43   
 57  #922 Moralez, Richard    10 Lindenwold HS           7:11.1   22:19.36        
 58 #1025 Wilde, Dylan        10 Overbrook HS            7:11.5   22:20.47        
 59  #576 Chinnici, Cole      11 Buena Regional HS       7:12.2   22:22.80   44   
 60 #1022 Kosar, John         12 Overbrook HS            7:14.1   22:28.52        
 61  #613 Robles, Vincenzo    12 Camden Co. T            7:15.7   22:33.48        
 62  #938 Barkhamer, Jack     11 Maple Shade HS          7:17.2   22:38.10        
 63 #1278 Sorensen, Christia  10 Wildwood Cat            7:22.9   22:55.85        
 64  #935 Mallon, Liam        12 Lower Cape M            7:23.7   22:58.24   45   
 65  #703 Thibault, Christia  10 Clayton HS              7:24.4   23:00.58   46   
 66  #931 Chadwick, Myles     12 Lower Cape M            7:37.1   23:40.07   47   
 67  #928 Arnold, Eirnin      12 Lower Cape M            7:41.8   23:54.49   48   
 68  #578 Freeman, Logan      11 Buena Regional HS       7:44.0   24:01.35   49   
 69 #1276 Ingersoll, Mathew   12 Wildwood Cat            7:47.2   24:11.29        
 70  #697 Humphries, Aiden    12 Clayton HS              7:47.9   24:13.71   50   
 71  #704 Traister, Adam      10 Clayton HS              8:04.3   25:04.53   51   
 72 #1026 Alvarado, Jordanie  11 Paulsboro HS            8:17.2   25:44.62        
 73  #610 Auerbach, Nathanie   9 Camden Co. T            8:17.9   25:46.76        
 74  #691 Berwick, Cole       10 Clayton HS              8:20.4   25:54.44   52   
 75  #702 Reed, Christan      10 Clayton HS              8:22.0   25:59.66   53   
 76  #930 Brown, David        12 Lower Cape M            8:31.4   26:28.85   54   
 77 #1029 Lucas, Deano         9 Paulsboro HS            9:00.5   27:59.06        
 78 #1021 Gascoigne, David    11 Overbrook HS            9:08.9   28:25.14        
 79 #1277 Perez, Cipriano      9 Wildwood Cat            9:11.6   28:33.69        
 80 #1051 Ricketts, Ryan      11 Pennsville  HS          9:25.3   29:16.24        
 81 #1050 Gibison, Brody      10 Pennsville  HS         10:47.7   33:32.13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddon Township HS           40    4    5    7   10   14   18   24           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.50                                                     
         Average:    17:37.30                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          68    8   11   12   16   21   26   35           
      Total Time:  1:30:44.23                                                     
         Average:    18:08.85                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic HS           70    6    9   15   17   23   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:31:07.61                                                     
         Average:    18:13.53                                                     
   4 Audubon HS                   94    1    3   13   37   40   43                
      Total Time:  1:34:05.48                                                     
         Average:    18:49.10                                                     
   5 A P Schalick HS             135   20   22   30   31   32   33   39           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.56                                                     
         Average:    19:38.32                                                     
   6 Lower Cape May Regional H   154    2   19   41   45   47   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:44:15.22                                                     
         Average:    20:51.05                                                     
   7 Buena Regional HS           183   25   34   38   42   44   49                
      Total Time:  1:45:52.48                                                     
         Average:    21:10.50                                                     
   8 Clayton HS                  212   29   36   46   50   51   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:53:12.05                                                     
         Average:    22:38.41