10/8– SJ Open Boys JV Div 3

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV Div 3
==================================================================================
        Meet: % 9:26.00  9/15/2012   Shawn Wilson, Cherokee                       
Class Record: # 9:26.00  9/15/2012   Shawn Wilson, Cherokee                       
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #668 McCurdy, Michael    12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:33.2   17:15.20    1   
  2  #633 Evola, Matteo       11 Cherokee HS             5:42.4   17:43.67    2   
  3  #677 Stanwyck, Noah      11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:44.1   17:48.93    3   
  4 #1121 Desiderio, Matthew  11 Southern Reg            5:45.7   17:54.04    4   
  5  #637 Hatch, Julian       11 Cherokee HS             5:46.8   17:57.21    5   
  6  #660 Huang, Johnny       11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:51.1   18:10.74    6   
  7  #649 Weisenberg, Ethan   12 Cherokee HS             5:52.0   18:13.60    7   
  8 #1227 Bongard, Evan       11 Washington Twp HS       5:52.1   18:13.81    8   
  9  #656 Cox, Douglas        12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:52.5   18:14.90    9   
 10 #1127 Kahl, Sean          11 Southern Reg            5:54.1   18:19.99   10   
 11 #1122 Dupnak, Sean        10 Southern Reg            5:56.5   18:27.36   11   
 12 #1230 Gonzalez, Adrian    11 Washington Twp HS       5:57.3   18:29.97   12   
 13 #1116 Brennan, Brian      12 Southern Reg            5:59.4   18:36.53   13   
 14 #1131 Siwicki, Raine      12 Southern Reg            6:00.9   18:41.13   14   
 15  #670 Nam, Yul            10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:04.6   18:52.64   15   
 16 #1198 Kanterezhi-Gatto,   10 Toms River East HS      6:05.0   18:54.01        
 17  #651 Yagiello, Brett     12 Cherokee HS             6:06.2   18:57.64   16   
 18 #1242 Schultes, Alexande  12 Washington Twp HS       6:06.9   18:59.75   17   
 19 #1225 Baseshore, Joshua   10 Washington Twp HS       6:07.4   19:01.32   18   
 20 #1204 Stakelbeck, Jack    10 Toms River East HS      6:08.1   19:03.56        
 21  #642 Midora, Tate        10 Cherokee HS             6:09.3   19:07.13   19   
 22 #1120 Delaney, Jack        9 Southern Reg            6:10.0   19:09.38   20   
 23 #1117 Carosia, Logan      11 Southern Reg            6:10.2   19:10.18   21   
 24  #644 Paes, Myron         11 Cherokee HS             6:11.5   19:13.95   22   
 25 #1196 Donnelly, James      9 Toms River East HS      6:15.5   19:26.36        
 26  #627 Clifford, Rocco     10 Cherokee HS             6:16.0   19:28.10   23   
 27  #625 Campbell, Nicholas  12 Cherokee HS             6:16.2   19:28.52        
 28 #1241 Reinherz, Jason     10 Washington Twp HS       6:16.3   19:29.13   24   
 29 #1243 Wahl, Andrew        12 Washington Twp HS       6:17.7   19:33.34   25   
 30  #639 Kumar, Nimai        11 Cherokee HS             6:18.9   19:36.99        
 31 #1114 Borer, Hunter       10 Southern Reg            6:19.8   19:39.83        
 32  #641 Meyer, Nathan       11 Cherokee HS             6:21.6   19:45.33        
 33 #1135 Tocci, Christopher  10 Southern Reg            6:26.5   20:00.53        
 34  #663 Li, Andy            10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:27.4   20:03.36   26   
 35 #1081 Sawaged, Issac      10 Rancocas Val            6:30.9   20:14.47        
 36 #1123 Fella, Ronald       11 Southern Reg            6:33.4   20:22.16        
 37  #713 Franks, Jaden       10 Clearview Reg. HS       6:33.6   20:22.67        
 38 #1125 Giouzelis, Tyler     9 Southern Reg            6:34.0   20:24.06        
 39 #1238 Mumbower, Daniel    11 Washington Twp HS       6:35.2   20:27.75   27   
 40 #1226 Blanchard, Jeff     11 Washington Twp HS       6:41.2   20:46.30        
 41  #643 Newton, Tyler       10 Cherokee HS             6:42.1   20:49.22        
 42 #1134 Staub, Leo           9 Southern Reg            6:46.1   21:01.54        
 43 #1133 Skinner, Donovan    12 Southern Reg            6:48.4   21:08.87        
 44 #1197 Feigin, Benjamin    11 Toms River East HS      6:48.9   21:10.42        
 45  #647 Sarker, Shawon      12 Cherokee HS             6:50.9   21:16.56        
 46 #1086 Washington, James   11 Rancocas Val            6:55.4   21:30.59        
 47  #629 Deimler, Liam       10 Cherokee HS             6:56.2   21:33.09        
 48 #1221 Lopez, Walter       11 Vineland HS             6:58.9   21:41.37        
 49 #1034 Candelario, Jayson  10 Pennsauken HS           7:00.0   21:44.89        
 50  #710 Damiri, William     12 Clearview Reg. HS       7:03.7   21:56.30        
 51 #1033 Bettis, Zion        11 Pennsauken HS           7:17.2   22:38.13        
 52 #1039 Laliberte, Damari   11 Pennsauken HS           7:19.4   22:44.94        
 53 #1215 Barreiro, Joshua    11 Vineland HS             7:20.6   22:48.71        
 54  #640 Lowery, Joshua      10 Cherokee HS             7:24.3   23:00.25        
 55 #1077 Olsen, Lucas         9 Rancocas Val            7:25.6   23:04.29        
 56 #1223 Perez, Erik         12 Vineland HS             7:28.3   23:12.58        
 57  #671 Ovadia, Daniel      10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:30.2   23:18.44   28   
 58  #667 Matthews, Ben       10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:38.6   23:44.55        
 59  #716 Handley, Ryne       10 Clearview Reg. HS       7:50.6   24:21.81        
 60  #827 Moran, Gavin        12 Gloucester C            8:00.3   24:52.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          34    1    3    6    9   15   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:30:22.41                                                     
         Average:    18:04.49                                                     
   2 Cherokee HS                  49    2    5    7   16   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.25                                                     
         Average:    18:23.85                                                     
   3 Southern Regional HS         52    4   10   11   13   14   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.05                                                     
         Average:    18:23.81                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS            79    8   12   17   18   24   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.98                                                     
         Average:    18:50.80